Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  SCHWARZ Matthias AUT-GSD AUT 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 76.  KERN Emanuel AUT-GSD AUT 2. 2. 2. 42 6



Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 11.  GROZEA Victoria-Elena AUT-GSD AUT 2. 2. 2. 21 6



Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 29.  GASTEIGER Simon AUT-USC AUT 2. 2. 2. 42 6
3. 30.  KREYER Felix AUT-USC AUT 3. 3. 3. 26 9



Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  ROSNER Jeannine AUT-USC AUT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 23.  ROSNER Sarah AUT-USC AUT 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 4.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT-ERC AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 24.  KREYER Laura AUT-USC AUT 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 16.  KRANKL Anna AUT-ÖISCW AUT 5. 6. 5. 5 16
6. 9.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 6. 5. 6. 3 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 4.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT-ERC AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
2. (4.) 24.  KREYER Laura AUT-USC AUT 3. 4. 4. 29 11
3. (6.) 9.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 6. 5. 6. 3 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 22.  ROSNER Jeannine AUT-USC AUT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 23.  ROSNER Sarah AUT-USC AUT 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. (5.) 16.  KRANKL Anna AUT-ÖISCW AUT 5. 6. 5. 5 16



Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  GASTEIGER Lukas AUT-USC AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 14.  ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT-GSD AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 13.  CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard AUT-GSD AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 14.  ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT-GSD AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 13.  CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard AUT-GSD AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 28.  GASTEIGER Lukas AUT-USC AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  BRUGGER Lola AUT-USC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 19.  ESCH Viktoria-Bernhardine AUT-TWN AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 126.  KRANKL Regina AUT-ÖISCW AUT 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 21.  BRUGGER Lola AUT-USC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 1.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 19.  ESCH Viktoria-Bernhardine AUT-TWN AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (4.) 126.  KRANKL Regina AUT-ÖISCW AUT 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 7.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 10. 5. 5. 10 20
6. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 5. 7. 7. 9 19
7. 12.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 25.  BRUNNER Valentin AUT-USC AUT 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 27.  GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian AUT-USC AUT 8. 10. 10. 1 28
10. 26.  GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico AUT-USC AUT 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
2. (9.) 27.  GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Adrian AUT-USC AUT 8. 10. 10. 1 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 12.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT-GSD AUT 7. 6. 6. 8 19
2. (8.) 25.  BRUNNER Valentin AUT-USC AUT 6. 8. 8. 5 22
3. (10.) 26.  GERBER-DELLA PIETRA Enrico AUT-USC AUT 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 6.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT-ERC AUT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (5.) 7.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 10. 5. 5. 10 20
5. (6.) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 5. 7. 7. 9 19