2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:49.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:57.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 2:05.180 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.783 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:50.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | MLADENOV Boris | BUL-SKKHL | 2:03.500 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:50.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:52.211 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.516 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | STANIMIROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 1:58.996 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:12.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 2:27.162 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:52.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:56.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | STANIMIROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 1:58.320 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | MLADENOV Boris | BUL-SKKHL | 1:58.342 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:47.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.385 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:48.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.198 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:51.433 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:51.600 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 108. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:47.468 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 18. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 21 | 2 | 1:46.783 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 121. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:48.545 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 84. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:50.035 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 53. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:48.693 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 38. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:51.600 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 119. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:51.642 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 85. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.905 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 39. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:50.373 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 52. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:56.782 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 23. | STANIMIROV Alexander | BUL-SKKHL | 11 | 1:58.320 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 22. | MLADENOV Boris | BUL-SKKHL | 12 | 1:58.342 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 120. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 2:12.384 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 37. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 14 | 2:05.180 |