Biography for

Name:ERJAVEC Ursa
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:CEL



Results of 29 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 128.2981 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 128.8061 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
500 mDIVISION 157.5912 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
500 mDIVISION 157.6532 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES57.928Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:49.298ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.850ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:04.248Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1000 mDIVISION 11:47.3462 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
1000 mDIVISION 12:00.5382 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:01.180Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.921Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:05.417Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:11.629Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classifications


19. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceLADIESAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
22. PlaceLADIESSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
12. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceLADIESCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceLADIESISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Distance Classifications


20. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
18. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
22. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
23. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
32. PlaceLADIES1500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
32. PlaceLADIES500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
33. PlaceLADIES1000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
8. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
21. PlaceLADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
20. PlaceLADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
22. PlaceLADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
14. PlaceLADIES500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
13. PlaceLADIES500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
13. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS222 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015