1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 49.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1 0:22.081
  2. 2. 47.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2 0:22.337
  3. 3. 45.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 3 0:23.694
  4. 4. 37.  SENICA PINTAR valentino SLO SLO 4 0:23.733
  5. 5. 41.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5 0:23.770
  6. 6. 46.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 6 0:23.896
  7. 7. 40.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7 0:23.963
  8. 8. 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 8 0:23.966
  9. 9. 48.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 9 0:24.031
  10. 10. 38.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 10 0:24.209
  11. 11. 39.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 11 0:24.392
  12. 12. 36.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 12 0:24.469
  13. 13. 31.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 13 0:25.157
  14. 14. 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 14 0:25.221
  15. 15. 26.  GROß Xaver GER GER 15 0:25.857
  16. 16. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 16 0:25.991
  17. 17. 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 17 0:26.402
  18. 18. 24.  ZACCARO Chiara GER GER 18 0:26.843
  19. 19. 14.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 19 0:27.515
  20. 20. 13.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 20 0:27.702
  21. 21. 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 21 0:28.075
  22. 22. 29.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 22 0:28.298
  23. 23. 35.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 23 0:28.392
  24. 24. 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 24 0:30.654
  30.  LES Ina SLO SLO 25 -----
  7.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 25 -----



1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 49.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1 0:22.103
  2. 2. 47.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2 0:22.107
  3. 3. 45.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 3 0:22.872
  4. 4. 46.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 4 0:23.259
  5. 5. 41.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5 0:23.762
  6. 6. 40.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6 0:23.869
  7. 7. 48.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 7 0:23.964
  8. 8. 37.  SENICA PINTAR valentino SLO SLO 8 0:24.100
  9. 9. 38.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 9 0:24.432
  10. 10. 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 10 0:24.795
  11. 11. 36.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 11 0:24.911
  12. 12. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 12 0:25.116
  13. 13. 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 13 0:25.214
  14. 14. 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 14 0:25.232
  15. 15. 31.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 15 0:25.310
  16. 16. 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 16 0:26.292
  17. 17. 14.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 17 0:26.689
  18. 18. 24.  ZACCARO Chiara GER GER 18 0:26.848
  19. 19. 26.  GROß Xaver GER GER 19 0:26.877
  20. 20. 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 20 0:27.480
  21. 21. 13.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 21 0:27.650
  22. 22. 35.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 22 0:28.233
  23. 23. 29.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 23 0:28.806
  24. 24. 39.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 24 0:32.615
  7.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 25 -----
  30.  LES Ina SLO SLO 25 -----



1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019


Distance Classification


DIVISION 2 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 43.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1 0:26.879
  2. 2. 25.  WALTER Lisa GER GER 2 0:27.134
  3. 3. 21.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 3 0:27.912
  4. 4. 32.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 4 0:28.089
  5. 5. 2.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 5 0:28.127
  6. 6. 23.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO CRO 6 0:28.192
  7. 7. 28.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER GER 7 0:28.623
  8. 8. 22.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 8 0:28.627
  9. 9. 12.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 9 0:29.301
  10. 10. 34.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 10 0:30.274
  11. 11. 42.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 11 0:30.318
  12. 12. 20.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 12 0:31.342
  13. 13. 50.  PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa SRB SRB 13 0:32.390
  14. 14. 27.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 14 0:33.751
  15. 15. 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 15 0:35.112
  16. 16. 33.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 16 0:35.326
  17. 17. 6.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 17 0:35.478
  18. 18. 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 18 0:35.710
  19. 19. 44.  SANDIĆ Una SRB SRB 19 0:36.687
  20. 20. 9.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 20 0:39.206
  21. 21. 1.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 21 0:40.320
  22. 22. 8.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH 22 0:40.723
  23. 23. 4.  CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard AUT AUT 23 0:50.132
  24. 24. 5.  ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT AUT 24 0:52.161



1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019


Distance Classification


DIVISION 2 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 25.  WALTER Lisa GER GER 1 0:27.063
  2. 2. 43.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2 0:27.375
  3. 3. 27.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 3 0:27.508
  4. 4. 23.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO CRO 4 0:27.650
  5. 5. 2.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 5 0:28.151
  6. 6. 28.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER GER 6 0:28.500
  7. 7. 33.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7 0:28.675
  8. 8. 22.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 8 0:28.814
  9. 9. 21.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 9 0:29.078
  10. 10. 34.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 10 0:29.541
  11. 11. 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 11 0:29.704
  12. 12. 42.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 12 0:29.915
  13. 13. 20.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 13 0:30.116
  14. 14. 50.  PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa SRB SRB 14 0:32.170
  15. 15. 8.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH 15 0:34.039
  16. 16. 32.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 16 0:35.624
  17. 17. 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 17 0:35.731
  18. 18. 6.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 18 0:35.809
  19. 19. 44.  SANDIĆ Una SRB SRB 19 0:36.695
  20. 20. 9.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 20 0:38.564
  21. 21. 1.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 21 0:38.618
  22. 22. 4.  CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard AUT AUT 22 0:44.244
  23. 23. 5.  ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT AUT 23 0:49.517
  24. 24. 12.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 24 1:08.983