|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:54.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.450 (11.450) | [2] 28.900 (17.450) | [3] 43.284 (14.384) | [4] 57.106 (13.822) | [5] 1:10.266 (13.160) | [6] 1:23.281 (13.015) | [7] 1:36.224 (12.943) | [8] 1:48.913 (12.689) | [9] 2:00.732 (11.819) | [10] 2:11.653 (10.921) | [11] 2:22.366 (10.713) | [12] 2:33.224 (10.858) | [13] 2:44.260 (11.036) | [14] 2:54.795 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 2:54.795 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:54.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.920 (11.920) | [2] 29.211 (17.291) | [3] 43.555 (14.344) | [4] 57.393 (13.838) | [5] 1:10.533 (13.140) | [6] 1:23.532 (12.999) | [7] 1:36.475 (12.943) | [8] 1:49.190 (12.715) | [9] 2:01.025 (11.835) | [10] 2:11.799 (10.774) | [11] 2:22.522 (10.723) | [12] 2:33.349 (10.827) | [13] 2:44.462 (11.113) | [14] 2:54.996 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 2:54.996 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:03.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.628 (11.628) | [2] 29.041 (17.413) | [3] 43.397 (14.356) | [4] 57.236 (13.839) | [5] 1:10.387 (13.151) | [6] 1:23.384 (12.997) | [7] 1:36.343 (12.959) | [8] 1:49.021 (12.678) | [9] 2:00.877 (11.856) | [10] 2:12.307 (11.430) | [11] 2:24.182 (11.875) | [12] 2:36.856 (12.674) | [13] 2:50.004 (13.148) | [14] 3:03.330 (13.327) Official Finish Time: 3:03.330 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:15.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.776 (11.776) | [2] 29.206 (17.430) | [3] 43.733 (14.527) | [4] 57.744 (14.011) | [5] 1:11.031 (13.287) | [6] 1:24.188 (13.157) | [7] 1:37.500 (13.312) | [8] 1:51.209 (13.709) | [9] 2:05.067 (13.858) | [10] 2:19.187 (14.120) | [11] 2:33.442 (14.255) | [12] 2:47.772 (14.330) | [13] 3:02.261 (14.489) | [14] 3:15.872 (13.612) Official Finish Time: 3:15.872 |
|
5 |
(7) |
44. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.335 (12.335) | [2] 29.440 (17.105) | [3] 43.884 (14.444) | [4] 57.526 (13.642) | [5] 1:10.685 (13.159) | [6] 1:23.727 (13.042) | [7] 1:36.700 (12.973) | [8] 1:49.400 (12.700) | [9] 2:13.086 (23.686) | [10] 2:30.529 (17.443) | [11] 2:48.219 (17.690) | [12] 3:03.575 (15.356) | [13] 3:18.633 (15.058) | [14] 3:38.943 (20.310) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(4) |
4. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.577 (12.577) | [2] 30.055 (17.478) | [3] 45.169 (15.114) | [4] 1:00.320 (15.151) | [5] 1:15.834 (15.514) | [6] 1:31.944 (16.110) | [7] 1:59.070 (27.126) | [8] 2:17.512 (18.442) | [9] 2:47.835 (30.323) | [10] 3:06.007 (18.172) | [11] 3:24.062 (18.055) | [12] 3:56.132 (32.070) | [13] 15:09:47.648 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
70. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:44.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.213 (10.213) | [2] 22.946 (12.733) | [3] 35.022 (12.076) | [4] 47.021 (11.999) | [5] 58.858 (11.837) | [6] 1:10.835 (11.977) | [7] 1:22.863 (12.028) | [8] 1:34.961 (12.098) | [9] 1:46.480 (11.519) | [10] 1:57.578 (11.098) | [11] 2:08.958 (11.380) | [12] 2:21.069 (12.111) | [13] 2:32.752 (11.683) | [14] 2:44.296 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 2:44.296 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
2:45.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.141 (10.141) | [2] 22.892 (12.751) | [3] 34.917 (12.025) | [4] 46.958 (12.041) | [5] 58.768 (11.810) | [6] 1:10.758 (11.990) | [7] 1:22.747 (11.989) | [8] 1:34.927 (12.180) | [9] 1:46.777 (11.850) | [10] 1:58.274 (11.497) | [11] 2:09.836 (11.562) | [12] 2:21.781 (11.945) | [13] 2:34.247 (12.466) | [14] 2:45.965 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 2:45.965 |
|
3 |
(6) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:46.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.544 (10.544) | [2] 23.056 (12.512) | [3] 35.137 (12.081) | [4] 47.202 (12.065) | [5] 59.002 (11.800) | [6] 1:10.990 (11.988) | [7] 1:22.980 (11.990) | [8] 1:35.102 (12.122) | [9] 1:46.964 (11.862) | [10] 1:58.370 (11.406) | [11] 2:09.937 (11.567) | [12] 2:21.936 (11.999) | [13] 2:34.401 (12.465) | [14] 2:46.058 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 2:46.058 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:05.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.520 (10.520) | [2] 23.589 (13.069) | [3] 35.366 (11.777) | [4] 47.499 (12.133) | [5] 59.580 (12.081) | [6] 1:12.398 (12.818) | [7] 1:25.536 (13.138) | [8] 1:39.198 (13.662) | [9] 1:53.224 (14.026) | [10] 2:07.532 (14.308) | [11] 2:22.414 (14.882) | [12] 2:37.023 (14.609) | [13] 2:51.799 (14.776) | [14] 3:05.953 (14.154) Official Finish Time: 3:05.953 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:22.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.415 (10.415) | [2] 23.277 (12.862) | [3] 35.335 (12.058) | [4] 47.666 (12.331) | [5] 1:00.751 (13.085) | [6] 1:14.401 (13.650) | [7] 1:28.663 (14.262) | [8] 1:43.304 (14.641) | [9] 1:59.489 (16.185) | [10] 2:15.262 (15.773) | [11] 2:31.022 (15.760) | [12] 2:47.749 (16.727) | [13] 3:03.187 (15.438) | [14] 3:22.272 (19.085) Official Finish Time: 3:22.272 |
|
6 |
(2) |
2. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.916 (10.916) | [2] 23.714 (12.798) | [3] 35.625 (11.911) | [4] 47.708 (12.083) | [5] 1:17.838 (30.130) | [6] 1:37.381 (19.543) | [7] 1:53.740 (16.359) | [8] 2:07.506 (13.766) | [9] 2:21.200 (13.694) | [10] 2:35.497 (14.297) | [11] 2:50.366 (14.869) | [12] 3:05.651 (15.285) | [13] 3:21.276 (15.625) | [14] 15:15:47.366 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:46.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.693 (9.693) | [2] 22.857 (13.164) | [3] 35.610 (12.753) | [4] 48.207 (12.597) | [5] 1:00.236 (12.029) | [6] 1:12.001 (11.765) | [7] 1:23.612 (11.611) | [8] 1:34.479 (10.867) | [9] 1:45.772 (11.293) | [10] 1:57.495 (11.723) | [11] 2:09.521 (12.026) | [12] 2:21.187 (11.666) | [13] 2:33.048 (11.861) | [14] 2:46.552 (13.505) Official Finish Time: 2:46.552 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:48.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.584 (9.584) | [2] 22.598 (13.014) | [3] 35.366 (12.768) | [4] 47.850 (12.484) | [5] 59.925 (12.075) | [6] 1:11.742 (11.817) | [7] 1:23.563 (11.821) | [8] 1:35.251 (11.688) | [9] 1:46.708 (11.457) | [10] 1:58.181 (11.473) | [11] 2:10.011 (11.830) | [12] 2:22.383 (12.372) | [13] 2:35.347 (12.964) | [14] 2:48.854 (13.508) Official Finish Time: 2:48.854 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
2:53.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 22.495 (13.057) | [3] 35.231 (12.736) | [4] 47.738 (12.507) | [5] 59.823 (12.085) | [6] 1:11.656 (11.833) | [7] 1:23.499 (11.843) | [8] 1:35.110 (11.611) | [9] 1:47.197 (12.087) | [10] 1:59.908 (12.711) | [11] 2:13.144 (13.236) | [12] 2:26.435 (13.291) | [13] 2:39.607 (13.172) | [14] 2:53.465 (13.859) Official Finish Time: 2:53.465 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:55.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.728 (9.728) | [2] 22.726 (12.998) | [3] 35.481 (12.755) | [4] 48.025 (12.544) | [5] 1:00.132 (12.107) | [6] 1:11.912 (11.780) | [7] 1:23.773 (11.861) | [8] 1:35.959 (12.186) | [9] 1:48.302 (12.343) | [10] 2:01.065 (12.763) | [11] 2:14.099 (13.034) | [12] 2:27.144 (13.045) | [13] 2:41.519 (14.375) | [14] 2:55.932 (14.414) Official Finish Time: 2:55.932 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:12.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.922 (9.922) | [2] 23.338 (13.416) | [3] 36.075 (12.737) | [4] 48.713 (12.638) | [5] 1:01.308 (12.595) | [6] 1:14.211 (12.903) | [7] 1:27.383 (13.172) | [8] 1:41.395 (14.012) | [9] 1:56.099 (14.704) | [10] 2:11.983 (15.884) | [11] 2:27.769 (15.786) | [12] 2:42.611 (14.842) | [13] 2:57.982 (15.371) | [14] 3:12.582 (14.601) Official Finish Time: 3:12.582 |
|
6 |
(6) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:19.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.011 (10.011) | [2] 23.009 (12.998) | [3] 35.888 (12.879) | [4] 48.693 (12.805) | [5] 1:01.436 (12.743) | [6] 1:14.395 (12.959) | [7] 1:27.850 (13.455) | [8] 1:42.423 (14.573) | [9] 1:58.230 (15.807) | [10] 2:14.962 (16.732) | [11] 2:31.161 (16.199) | [12] 2:47.276 (16.115) | [13] 3:03.877 (16.601) | [14] 3:19.578 (15.702) Official Finish Time: 3:19.578 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:54.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.823 (9.823) | [2] 23.041 (13.218) | [3] 35.562 (12.521) | [4] 48.219 (12.657) | [5] 1:01.301 (13.082) | [6] 1:14.672 (13.371) | [7] 1:28.142 (13.470) | [8] 1:41.270 (13.128) | [9] 1:54.375 (13.105) | [10] 2:07.302 (12.927) | [11] 2:19.160 (11.858) | [12] 2:30.862 (11.702) | [13] 2:42.863 (12.001) | [14] 2:54.786 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 2:54.786 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
2:57.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.995 (9.995) | [2] 23.138 (13.143) | [3] 35.651 (12.513) | [4] 48.311 (12.660) | [5] 1:01.399 (13.088) | [6] 1:14.772 (13.373) | [7] 1:28.293 (13.521) | [8] 1:41.391 (13.098) | [9] 1:54.537 (13.146) | [10] 2:07.484 (12.947) | [11] 2:19.738 (12.254) | [12] 2:31.853 (12.115) | [13] 2:44.491 (12.638) | [14] 2:57.234 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 2:57.234 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
2:57.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.179 (10.179) | [2] 23.268 (13.089) | [3] 35.803 (12.535) | [4] 48.431 (12.628) | [5] 1:01.510 (13.079) | [6] 1:14.864 (13.354) | [7] 1:28.452 (13.588) | [8] 1:41.554 (13.102) | [9] 1:54.632 (13.078) | [10] 2:07.690 (13.058) | [11] 2:19.856 (12.166) | [12] 2:31.954 (12.098) | [13] 2:44.556 (12.602) | [14] 2:57.280 (12.725) Official Finish Time: 2:57.280 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:58.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.504 (10.504) | [2] 23.467 (12.963) | [3] 35.930 (12.463) | [4] 48.578 (12.648) | [5] 1:01.643 (13.065) | [6] 1:15.037 (13.394) | [7] 1:28.608 (13.571) | [8] 1:41.699 (13.091) | [9] 1:54.833 (13.134) | [10] 2:07.894 (13.061) | [11] 2:19.940 (12.046) | [12] 2:32.245 (12.305) | [13] 2:44.773 (12.528) | [14] 2:58.433 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 2:58.433 |
|
5 |
(3) |
71. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.993 (10.993) | [2] 24.665 (13.672) | [3] 38.397 (13.732) | [4] 52.754 (14.357) | [5] 1:07.889 (15.135) | [6] 1:24.239 (16.350) | [7] 1:41.919 (17.680) | [8] 1:56.889 (14.970) | [9] 2:12.543 (15.654) | [10] 2:29.533 (16.990) | [11] 2:46.878 (17.345) | [12] 3:03.441 (16.563) | [13] 15:26:41.182 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
177. |
ANDERKOVA Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 11.226 (11.226) | [2] 25.768 (14.542) | [3] 40.523 (14.755) | [4] 55.802 (15.279) | [5] 1:11.589 (15.787) | [6] 1:28.211 (16.622) | [7] 1:45.728 (17.517) | [8] 2:03.959 (18.231) | [9] 2:22.468 (18.509) | [10] 2:42.049 (19.581) | [11] 15:26:41.182 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:50.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.366 (11.366) | [2] 26.892 (15.526) | [3] 42.794 (15.902) | [4] 55.817 (13.023) | [5] 1:08.456 (12.639) | [6] 1:19.917 (11.461) | [7] 1:31.399 (11.482) | [8] 1:43.120 (11.721) | [9] 1:54.259 (11.139) | [10] 2:05.315 (11.056) | [11] 2:16.404 (11.089) | [12] 2:27.630 (11.226) | [13] 2:39.060 (11.430) | [14] 2:50.113 (11.054) Official Finish Time: 2:50.113 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:50.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.600 (11.600) | [2] 27.084 (15.484) | [3] 43.026 (15.942) | [4] 56.052 (13.026) | [5] 1:08.651 (12.599) | [6] 1:20.014 (11.363) | [7] 1:31.482 (11.468) | [8] 1:43.260 (11.778) | [9] 1:54.792 (11.532) | [10] 2:05.677 (10.885) | [11] 2:16.434 (10.757) | [12] 2:27.756 (11.322) | [13] 2:39.185 (11.429) | [14] 2:50.273 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 2:50.273 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:50.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.519 (11.519) | [2] 27.179 (15.660) | [3] 43.132 (15.953) | [4] 56.195 (13.063) | [5] 1:08.707 (12.512) | [6] 1:20.145 (11.438) | [7] 1:31.672 (11.527) | [8] 1:43.518 (11.846) | [9] 1:54.982 (11.464) | [10] 2:06.021 (11.039) | [11] 2:16.867 (10.846) | [12] 2:27.874 (11.007) | [13] 2:39.307 (11.433) | [14] 2:50.329 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 2:50.329 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:53.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.525 (11.525) | [2] 26.977 (15.452) | [3] 42.882 (15.905) | [4] 55.911 (13.029) | [5] 1:08.546 (12.635) | [6] 1:19.998 (11.452) | [7] 1:31.579 (11.581) | [8] 1:43.380 (11.801) | [9] 1:54.934 (11.554) | [10] 2:06.484 (11.550) | [11] 2:17.717 (11.233) | [12] 2:29.342 (11.625) | [13] 2:41.371 (12.029) | [14] 2:53.696 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 2:53.696 |
|
5 |
(3) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
3:04.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.769 (11.769) | [2] 27.310 (15.541) | [3] 43.002 (15.692) | [4] 56.003 (13.001) | [5] 1:08.446 (12.443) | [6] 1:19.791 (11.345) | [7] 1:31.296 (11.505) | [8] 1:43.074 (11.778) | [9] 1:54.807 (11.733) | [10] 2:07.298 (12.491) | [11] 2:20.656 (13.358) | [12] 2:34.982 (14.326) | [13] 2:50.061 (15.079) | [14] 3:04.553 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 3:04.553 |
|
6 |
(6) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
3:13.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.349 (11.349) | [2] 27.094 (15.745) | [3] 43.010 (15.916) | [4] 56.279 (13.269) | [5] 1:08.963 (12.684) | [6] 1:20.837 (11.874) | [7] 1:33.262 (12.425) | [8] 1:46.466 (13.204) | [9] 2:00.217 (13.751) | [10] 2:14.566 (14.349) | [11] 2:30.327 (15.761) | [12] 2:44.852 (14.525) | [13] 2:59.221 (14.369) | [14] 3:13.211 (13.991) Official Finish Time: 3:13.211 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:43.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.663 (9.663) | [2] 21.252 (11.589) | [3] 33.690 (12.438) | [4] 45.731 (12.041) | [5] 57.278 (11.547) | [6] 1:09.178 (11.900) | [7] 1:21.464 (12.286) | [8] 1:33.076 (11.612) | [9] 1:44.673 (11.597) | [10] 1:56.602 (11.929) | [11] 2:08.922 (12.320) | [12] 2:21.093 (12.171) | [13] 2:32.460 (11.367) | [14] 2:43.141 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 2:43.141 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:43.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 21.349 (11.719) | [3] 33.814 (12.465) | [4] 45.849 (12.035) | [5] 57.392 (11.543) | [6] 1:09.277 (11.885) | [7] 1:21.580 (12.303) | [8] 1:33.201 (11.621) | [9] 1:44.775 (11.574) | [10] 1:56.748 (11.973) | [11] 2:09.054 (12.306) | [12] 2:21.227 (12.173) | [13] 2:32.587 (11.360) | [14] 2:43.307 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 2:43.307 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
2:43.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.722 (9.722) | [2] 21.470 (11.748) | [3] 33.938 (12.468) | [4] 45.997 (12.059) | [5] 57.540 (11.543) | [6] 1:09.374 (11.834) | [7] 1:21.653 (12.279) | [8] 1:33.370 (11.717) | [9] 1:44.895 (11.525) | [10] 1:56.813 (11.918) | [11] 2:09.142 (12.329) | [12] 2:21.381 (12.239) | [13] 2:32.789 (11.408) | [14] 2:43.673 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 2:43.673 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:45.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 21.734 (11.662) | [3] 34.102 (12.368) | [4] 46.394 (12.292) | [5] 57.946 (11.552) | [6] 1:09.519 (11.573) | [7] 1:21.907 (12.388) | [8] 1:33.710 (11.803) | [9] 1:45.565 (11.855) | [10] 1:57.008 (11.443) | [11] 2:09.302 (12.294) | [12] 2:21.554 (12.252) | [13] 2:33.467 (11.913) | [14] 2:45.232 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 2:45.232 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:52.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 21.620 (11.739) | [3] 34.014 (12.394) | [4] 46.080 (12.066) | [5] 57.604 (11.524) | [6] 1:09.420 (11.816) | [7] 1:21.736 (12.316) | [8] 1:33.556 (11.820) | [9] 1:45.449 (11.893) | [10] 1:57.850 (12.401) | [11] 2:11.127 (13.277) | [12] 2:25.156 (14.029) | [13] 2:38.936 (13.780) | [14] 2:52.423 (13.488) Official Finish Time: 2:52.423 |
|
6 |
(5) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
3:03.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 21.874 (11.804) | [3] 34.151 (12.277) | [4] 46.233 (12.082) | [5] 57.838 (11.605) | [6] 1:09.768 (11.930) | [7] 1:22.416 (12.648) | [8] 1:35.502 (13.086) | [9] 1:49.151 (13.649) | [10] 2:03.534 (14.383) | [11] 2:18.571 (15.037) | [12] 2:34.149 (15.578) | [13] 2:49.174 (15.025) | [14] 3:03.357 (14.184) Official Finish Time: 3:03.357 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:07.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.563 (12.563) | [2] 28.807 (16.244) | [3] 42.894 (14.087) | [4] 55.501 (12.607) | [5] 1:08.136 (12.635) | [6] 1:20.794 (12.658) | [7] 1:33.977 (13.183) | [8] 1:47.008 (13.031) | [9] 2:00.249 (13.241) | [10] 2:13.892 (13.643) | [11] 2:27.293 (13.401) | [12] 2:40.638 (13.345) | [13] 2:54.051 (13.413) | [14] 3:07.104 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 3:07.104 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
3:08.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.327 (12.327) | [2] 28.423 (16.096) | [3] 42.376 (13.953) | [4] 55.062 (12.686) | [5] 1:07.797 (12.735) | [6] 1:20.633 (12.836) | [7] 1:33.774 (13.141) | [8] 1:46.844 (13.070) | [9] 2:00.041 (13.197) | [10] 2:13.705 (13.664) | [11] 2:27.202 (13.497) | [12] 2:40.851 (13.649) | [13] 2:54.787 (13.936) | [14] 3:08.450 (13.664) Official Finish Time: 3:08.450 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:16.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.294 (12.294) | [2] 28.581 (16.287) | [3] 42.653 (14.072) | [4] 55.297 (12.644) | [5] 1:08.027 (12.730) | [6] 1:21.222 (13.195) | [7] 1:34.779 (13.557) | [8] 1:48.133 (13.354) | [9] 2:01.331 (13.198) | [10] 2:15.456 (14.125) | [11] 2:30.717 (15.261) | [12] 2:46.593 (15.876) | [13] 3:02.364 (15.771) | [14] 3:16.450 (14.087) Official Finish Time: 3:16.450 |
|
4 |
(5) |
4. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
3:47.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.806 (12.806) | [2] 29.270 (16.464) | [3] 44.478 (15.208) | [4] 1:00.925 (16.447) | [5] 1:17.193 (16.268) | [6] 1:34.330 (17.137) | [7] 1:51.143 (16.813) | [8] 2:07.484 (16.341) | [9] 2:24.521 (17.037) | [10] 2:41.630 (17.109) | [11] 2:58.478 (16.848) | [12] 3:14.942 (16.464) | [13] 3:31.195 (16.253) | [14] 3:47.346 (16.152) Official Finish Time: 3:47.346 |
|
- |
(2) |
71. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:58.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 24.218 (14.212) | [3] 37.380 (13.162) | [4] 50.533 (13.153) | [5] 1:04.080 (13.547) | [6] 1:17.169 (13.089) | [7] 1:30.413 (13.244) | [8] 1:43.257 (12.844) | [9] 1:55.839 (12.582) | [10] 2:08.621 (12.782) | [11] 2:21.321 (12.700) | [12] 2:33.703 (12.382) | [13] 2:46.259 (12.556) | [14] 2:58.301 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 2:58.301 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:58.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.867 (9.867) | [2] 24.124 (14.257) | [3] 37.272 (13.148) | [4] 50.436 (13.164) | [5] 1:03.970 (13.534) | [6] 1:17.074 (13.104) | [7] 1:30.238 (13.164) | [8] 1:43.006 (12.768) | [9] 1:55.803 (12.797) | [10] 2:08.487 (12.684) | [11] 2:21.271 (12.784) | [12] 2:33.630 (12.359) | [13] 2:46.076 (12.446) | [14] 2:58.322 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 2:58.322 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:04.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.239 (10.239) | [2] 24.358 (14.119) | [3] 37.704 (13.346) | [4] 50.922 (13.218) | [5] 1:04.325 (13.403) | [6] 1:17.372 (13.047) | [7] 1:30.563 (13.191) | [8] 1:43.583 (13.020) | [9] 1:56.944 (13.361) | [10] 2:10.326 (13.382) | [11] 2:23.631 (13.305) | [12] 2:37.119 (13.488) | [13] 2:51.188 (14.069) | [14] 3:04.421 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 3:04.421 |
|
4 |
(6) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:05.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.204 (10.204) | [2] 24.451 (14.247) | [3] 37.588 (13.137) | [4] 50.761 (13.173) | [5] 1:04.205 (13.444) | [6] 1:17.637 (13.432) | [7] 1:30.702 (13.065) | [8] 1:43.786 (13.084) | [9] 1:56.803 (13.017) | [10] 2:09.762 (12.959) | [11] 2:22.989 (13.227) | [12] 2:36.914 (13.925) | [13] 2:51.155 (14.241) | [14] 3:05.143 (13.988) Official Finish Time: 3:05.143 |
|
5 |
(3) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:09.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.091 (10.091) | [2] 24.325 (14.234) | [3] 37.467 (13.142) | [4] 50.619 (13.152) | [5] 1:04.068 (13.449) | [6] 1:17.222 (13.154) | [7] 1:30.332 (13.110) | [8] 1:56.182 (25.850) | [9] 2:14.946 (18.764) | [10] 2:29.030 (14.084) | [11] 2:43.299 (14.269) | [12] 2:57.178 (13.879) | [13] 3:09.826 (12.648) | [14] 3:10.194 (0.369) Official Finish Time: 3:09.826 |
|
6 |
(5) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:09.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.893 (9.893) | [2] 24.062 (14.169) | [3] 37.167 (13.105) | [4] 50.320 (13.153) | [5] 1:03.884 (13.564) | [6] 1:17.779 (13.895) | [7] 1:31.007 (13.228) | [8] 1:44.321 (13.314) | [9] 1:57.960 (13.639) | [10] 2:11.986 (14.026) | [11] 2:26.142 (14.156) | [12] 2:41.040 (14.898) | [13] 2:55.938 (14.898) | [14] 3:09.849 (13.911) Official Finish Time: 3:09.849 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.058 (11.058) | [2] 27.272 (16.214) | [3] 42.264 (14.992) | [4] 55.600 (13.336) | [5] 1:08.099 (12.499) | [6] 1:20.401 (12.302) | [7] 1:32.490 (12.089) | [8] 1:44.430 (11.940) | [9] 1:56.359 (11.929) | [10] 2:08.107 (11.748) | [11] 2:19.879 (11.772) | [12] 2:32.052 (12.173) | [13] 2:44.620 (12.568) | [14] 2:56.677 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 2:56.677 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.929 (10.929) | [2] 27.130 (16.201) | [3] 42.154 (15.024) | [4] 55.486 (13.332) | [5] 1:07.983 (12.497) | [6] 1:20.285 (12.302) | [7] 1:32.370 (12.085) | [8] 1:44.332 (11.962) | [9] 1:56.196 (11.864) | [10] 2:07.986 (11.790) | [11] 2:19.754 (11.768) | [12] 2:31.897 (12.143) | [13] 2:44.450 (12.553) | [14] 2:56.726 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 2:56.726 |
|
3 |
(6) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
2:59.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.152 (11.152) | [2] 27.776 (16.624) | [3] 42.832 (15.056) | [4] 56.124 (13.292) | [5] 1:08.565 (12.441) | [6] 1:20.919 (12.354) | [7] 1:33.019 (12.100) | [8] 1:44.911 (11.892) | [9] 1:57.017 (12.106) | [10] 2:09.222 (12.205) | [11] 2:21.431 (12.209) | [12] 2:33.974 (12.543) | [13] 2:46.949 (12.975) | [14] 2:59.068 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 2:59.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
2:59.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.307 (11.307) | [2] 27.634 (16.327) | [3] 42.652 (15.018) | [4] 55.955 (13.303) | [5] 1:08.378 (12.423) | [6] 1:20.724 (12.346) | [7] 1:32.797 (12.073) | [8] 1:44.631 (11.834) | [9] 1:56.729 (12.098) | [10] 2:08.823 (12.094) | [11] 2:21.165 (12.342) | [12] 2:33.790 (12.625) | [13] 2:46.818 (13.028) | [14] 2:59.397 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 2:59.397 |
|
5 |
(1) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:15.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.028 (11.028) | [2] 27.410 (16.382) | [3] 42.384 (14.974) | [4] 55.725 (13.341) | [5] 1:08.158 (12.433) | [6] 1:20.496 (12.338) | [7] 1:32.601 (12.105) | [8] 1:44.546 (11.945) | [9] 1:56.470 (11.924) | [10] 2:24.219 (27.749) | [11] 2:37.172 (12.953) | [12] 2:50.139 (12.967) | [13] 3:02.909 (12.770) | [14] 3:15.758 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 3:15.758 |
|
6 |
(5) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
3:25.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.234 (11.234) | [2] 27.504 (16.270) | [3] 42.518 (15.014) | [4] 55.854 (13.336) | [5] 1:08.270 (12.416) | [6] 1:20.607 (12.337) | [7] 1:32.686 (12.079) | [8] 1:44.756 (12.070) | [9] 1:56.582 (11.826) | [10] 2:08.125 (11.543) | [11] 2:41.915 (33.790) | [12] 2:58.142 (16.227) | [13] 3:12.465 (14.323) | [14] 3:25.495 (13.031) Official Finish Time: 3:25.495 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:37.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.574 (8.574) | [2] 20.640 (12.066) | [3] 31.452 (10.812) | [4] 42.743 (11.291) | [5] 53.990 (11.247) | [6] 1:05.606 (11.616) | [7] 1:16.905 (11.299) | [8] 1:28.561 (11.656) | [9] 1:40.325 (11.764) | [10] 1:51.711 (11.386) | [11] 2:03.299 (11.588) | [12] 2:14.770 (11.471) | [13] 2:26.153 (11.383) | [14] 2:37.197 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 2:37.197 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:37.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.515 (9.515) | [2] 20.776 (11.261) | [3] 31.545 (10.769) | [4] 42.844 (11.299) | [5] 54.113 (11.269) | [6] 1:05.754 (11.641) | [7] 1:17.035 (11.281) | [8] 1:28.688 (11.653) | [9] 1:40.427 (11.739) | [10] 1:51.840 (11.413) | [11] 2:03.418 (11.578) | [12] 2:14.810 (11.392) | [13] 2:26.380 (11.570) | [14] 2:37.332 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 2:37.332 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:37.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 20.755 (11.984) | [3] 31.651 (10.896) | [4] 42.910 (11.259) | [5] 54.371 (11.461) | [6] 1:05.824 (11.453) | [7] 1:17.183 (11.359) | [8] 1:28.829 (11.646) | [9] 1:40.560 (11.731) | [10] 1:51.930 (11.370) | [11] 2:03.511 (11.581) | [12] 2:15.018 (11.507) | [13] 2:26.520 (11.502) | [14] 2:37.344 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 2:37.344 |
|
4 |
(6) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:37.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.234 (9.234) | [2] 21.097 (11.863) | [3] 31.801 (10.704) | [4] 42.898 (11.097) | [5] 54.224 (11.326) | [6] 1:05.807 (11.583) | [7] 1:17.599 (11.792) | [8] 1:29.082 (11.483) | [9] 1:40.543 (11.461) | [10] 1:52.110 (11.567) | [11] 2:03.737 (11.627) | [12] 2:15.166 (11.429) | [13] 2:26.623 (11.457) | [14] 2:37.525 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 2:37.525 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
2:41.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 20.877 (11.705) | [3] 31.749 (10.872) | [4] 42.856 (11.107) | [5] 54.464 (11.608) | [6] 1:06.057 (11.593) | [7] 1:17.694 (11.637) | [8] 1:29.320 (11.626) | [9] 1:40.895 (11.575) | [10] 1:52.615 (11.720) | [11] 2:04.455 (11.840) | [12] 2:16.572 (12.117) | [13] 2:29.082 (12.510) | [14] 2:41.379 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 2:41.379 |
|
6 |
(5) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:41.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 21.083 (11.744) | [3] 31.963 (10.880) | [4] 43.052 (11.089) | [5] 54.524 (11.472) | [6] 1:05.682 (11.158) | [7] 1:17.344 (11.662) | [8] 1:29.022 (11.678) | [9] 1:40.892 (11.870) | [10] 1:52.758 (11.866) | [11] 2:04.718 (11.960) | [12] 2:17.013 (12.295) | [13] 2:29.320 (12.307) | [14] 2:41.612 (12.292) Official Finish Time: 2:41.612 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.600 (10.917) | [3] 30.165 (10.565) | [4] 40.771 (10.606) | [5] 51.142 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 51.142 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
53.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 20.459 (11.516) | [3] 31.070 (10.611) | [4] 42.166 (11.096) | [5] 53.657 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 53.657 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 20.442 (11.684) | [3] 31.882 (11.440) | [4] 43.825 (11.943) | [5] 55.679 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 55.679 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.501 (10.501) | [2] 25.161 (14.660) | [3] 39.855 (14.694) | [4] 56.007 (16.152) | [5] 1:11.612 (15.606) Official Finish Time: 1:11.612 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 19.467 (10.604) | [3] 29.303 (9.836) | [4] 39.431 (10.128) | [5] 49.647 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 49.647 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.984 (9.984) | [2] 22.124 (12.140) | [3] 34.004 (11.880) | [4] 46.481 (12.477) | [5] 58.622 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 58.622 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:08.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.572 (8.572) | [2] 19.452 (10.880) | [3] 41.983 (22.531) | [4] 55.555 (13.572) | [5] 1:08.298 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 1:08.298 |
|
- |
(2) |
44. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish->to F |
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 69 | [3] 10.68 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.650 (11.122) | [3] 30.338 (10.688) | [4] 41.333 (10.995) | [5] 52.210 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 52.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
52.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.748 (8.748) | [2] 19.701 (10.953) | [3] 30.420 (10.719) | [4] 41.413 (10.993) | [5] 52.282 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 52.282 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.272 (9.272) | [2] 20.789 (11.517) | [3] 32.075 (11.286) | [4] 43.597 (11.522) | [5] 54.779 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 54.779 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 21.158 (11.646) | [3] 45.284 (24.126) | [4] 59.857 (14.573) | [5] 15:36:38.382 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.652 (10.390) | [3] 28.421 (9.769) | [4] 38.326 (9.905) | [5] 48.279 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 48.279 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 18.800 (10.315) | [3] 28.701 (9.901) | [4] 38.912 (10.211) | [5] 49.077 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 49.077 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.967 (8.967) | [2] 20.107 (11.140) | [3] 31.149 (11.042) | [4] 42.610 (11.461) | [5] 54.178 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 54.178 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
ANDERKOVA Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.332 (10.332) | [2] 24.918 (14.586) | [3] 40.098 (15.180) | [4] 55.226 (15.128) | [5] 15:38:40.839 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.627 (11.138) | [3] 30.085 (10.458) | [4] 40.657 (10.572) | [5] 51.395 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 51.395 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 20.424 (11.594) | [3] 32.132 (11.708) | [4] 44.128 (11.996) | [5] 56.254 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 56.254 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:16.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 20.228 (11.834) | [3] 31.784 (11.556) | [4] 1:03.127 (31.343) | [5] 1:16.399 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:16.399 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:19.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 20.288 (11.133) | [3] 31.768 (11.480) | [4] 1:05.713 (33.945) | [5] 1:19.755 (14.043) Official Finish Time: 1:19.755 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.375 (10.177) | [3] 28.248 (9.873) | [4] 38.495 (10.247) | [5] 48.762 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 48.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
50.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.081 (10.434) | [3] 29.245 (10.164) | [4] 39.667 (10.422) | [5] 50.247 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 50.247 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
54.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 20.728 (11.519) | [3] 31.840 (11.112) | [4] 43.206 (11.366) | [5] 54.543 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 54.543 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
1:08.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.803 (10.803) | [2] 24.970 (14.167) | [3] 39.180 (14.210) | [4] 53.651 (14.471) | [5] 1:08.020 (14.369) Official Finish Time: 1:08.020 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.896 (10.544) | [3] 29.159 (10.263) | [4] 39.518 (10.359) | [5] 49.673 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 49.673 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 18.990 (10.482) | [3] 29.238 (10.248) | [4] 39.601 (10.363) | [5] 49.812 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 49.812 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.848 (8.848) | [2] 19.947 (11.099) | [3] 30.786 (10.839) | [4] 42.001 (11.215) | [5] 53.365 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 53.365 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.375 (9.375) | [2] 21.305 (11.930) | [3] 33.148 (11.843) | [4] 45.572 (12.424) | [5] 57.919 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 57.919 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.527 (10.300) | [3] 28.388 (9.861) | [4] 38.621 (10.233) | [5] 48.887 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 48.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 19.165 (10.829) | [3] 29.994 (10.829) | [4] 41.120 (11.126) | [5] 52.125 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 52.125 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 33.401 (24.263) | [3] 52.137 (18.736) | [4] 16:16:19.628 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
- |
false start->to E |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.447 (10.297) | [3] 28.347 (9.900) | [4] 38.547 (10.200) | [5] 48.837 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 48.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.839 (10.295) | [3] 28.726 (9.887) | [4] 38.917 (10.191) | [5] 49.220 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 49.220 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
54.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 20.281 (11.299) | [3] 31.305 (11.024) | [4] 42.754 (11.449) | [5] 54.100 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 54.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 20.831 (11.492) | [3] 32.197 (11.366) | [4] 43.650 (11.453) | [5] 54.890 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 54.890 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 18.479 (10.266) | [3] 28.316 (9.837) | [4] 38.419 (10.103) | [5] 48.362 (9.943) Official Finish Time: 48.362 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
50.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 19.348 (10.543) | [3] 29.488 (10.140) | [4] 39.999 (10.511) | [5] 50.655 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 50.655 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
52.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 20.163 (11.235) | [3] 30.709 (10.546) | [4] 41.489 (10.780) | [5] 52.283 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 52.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 20.901 (11.920) | [3] 32.694 (11.793) | [4] 44.907 (12.213) | [5] 57.316 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 57.316 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.285 (10.230) | [3] 28.201 (9.916) | [4] 38.353 (10.152) | [5] 48.645 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 48.645 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.460 (10.184) | [3] 28.347 (9.887) | [4] 38.509 (10.162) | [5] 48.822 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 48.822 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 19.505 (10.684) | [3] 29.696 (10.191) | [4] 40.062 (10.366) | [5] 50.864 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 50.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.519 (10.846) | [3] 30.199 (10.680) | [4] 41.159 (10.960) | [5] 52.026 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 52.026 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.657 (10.393) | [3] 28.572 (9.915) | [4] 38.696 (10.124) | [5] 48.547 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 48.547 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 18.733 (10.286) | [3] 28.716 (9.983) | [4] 38.824 (10.108) | [5] 48.669 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 48.669 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.692 (8.692) | [2] 18.852 (10.160) | [3] 28.941 (10.089) | [4] 38.987 (10.046) | [5] 48.895 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 48.895 |
|
4 |
(4) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
49.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.132 (10.305) | [3] 29.060 (9.928) | [4] 39.206 (10.146) | [5] 49.325 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 49.325 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
57.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.143 (10.143) | [2] 22.143 (12.000) | [3] 33.762 (11.619) | [4] 45.624 (11.862) | [5] 57.581 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 57.581 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.163 (10.163) | [2] 24.655 (14.492) | [3] 39.168 (14.513) | [4] 54.069 (14.901) | [5] 1:09.227 (15.158) Official Finish Time: 1:09.227 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
ANDERKOVA Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:09.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.304 (11.304) | [2] 25.868 (14.564) | [3] 40.275 (14.407) | [4] 55.114 (14.839) | [5] 1:09.371 (14.257) Official Finish Time: 1:09.371 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:15.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.867 (8.867) | [2] 20.224 (11.357) | [3] 31.204 (10.980) | [4] 42.447 (11.243) | [5] 1:15.613 (33.166) Official Finish Time: 1:15.613 |
|
- |
(5) |
44. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 19.604 (11.283) | [3] 30.763 (11.159) | [4] 42.218 (11.455) | [5] 53.603 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 53.603 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 20.145 (11.537) | [3] 31.638 (11.493) | [4] 43.510 (11.872) | [5] 55.655 (12.145) Official Finish Time: 55.655 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 20.777 (11.798) | [3] 32.316 (11.539) | [4] 44.201 (11.885) | [5] 56.276 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 56.276 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
1:09.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.323 (11.323) | [2] 25.718 (14.395) | [3] 40.211 (14.493) | [4] 55.260 (15.049) | [5] 1:09.746 (14.486) Official Finish Time: 1:09.746 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.189 (9.189) | [2] 21.017 (11.828) | [3] 32.512 (11.495) | [4] 44.286 (11.774) | [5] 55.907 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 55.907 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 21.182 (11.824) | [3] 32.975 (11.793) | [4] 44.972 (11.997) | [5] 56.990 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 56.990 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 21.393 (11.909) | [3] 33.234 (11.841) | [4] 45.378 (12.144) | [5] 57.546 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 57.546 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
51.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.785 (8.785) | [2] 19.712 (10.927) | [3] 30.252 (10.540) | [4] 41.093 (10.841) | [5] 51.777 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 51.777 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 19.852 (10.917) | [3] 30.358 (10.506) | [4] 41.420 (11.062) | [5] 52.151 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 52.151 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
53.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.099 (9.099) | [2] 20.020 (10.921) | [3] 30.776 (10.756) | [4] 41.905 (11.129) | [5] 53.120 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 53.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 21.388 (11.763) | [3] 17:52:37.315 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.026 (10.565) | [3] 29.408 (10.382) | [4] 39.780 (10.372) | [5] 49.907 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 49.907 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.165 (10.547) | [3] 29.492 (10.327) | [4] 39.937 (10.445) | [5] 50.054 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 50.054 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
50.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 19.566 (10.656) | [3] 29.711 (10.145) | [4] 40.057 (10.346) | [5] 50.248 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 50.248 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 19.873 (10.867) | [3] 30.448 (10.575) | [4] 41.035 (10.587) | [5] 51.884 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 51.884 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
47.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.142 (10.043) | [3] 27.917 (9.775) | [4] 38.050 (10.133) | [5] 47.839 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 47.839 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.958 (7.958) | [2] 18.012 (10.054) | [3] 27.823 (9.811) | [4] 37.953 (10.130) | [5] 48.090 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 48.090 |
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 18.590 (10.255) | [3] 28.514 (9.924) | [4] 38.691 (10.177) | [5] 48.745 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 48.745 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 18.758 (10.118) | [3] 28.550 (9.792) | [4] 38.826 (10.276) | [5] 48.978 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 48.978 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:43.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.617 (14.617) | [2] 26.088 (11.471) | [3] 36.782 (10.694) | [4] 47.412 (10.630) | [5] 58.334 (10.922) | [6] 1:09.528 (11.194) | [7] 1:21.078 (11.550) | [8] 1:32.505 (11.427) | [9] 1:43.062 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:43.062 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 26.314 (11.434) | [3] 37.063 (10.749) | [4] 47.656 (10.593) | [5] 58.590 (10.934) | [6] 1:09.900 (11.310) | [7] 1:21.224 (11.324) | [8] 1:32.703 (11.479) | [9] 1:44.151 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 1:44.151 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:50.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.185 (11.448) | [3] 36.958 (10.773) | [4] 47.539 (10.581) | [5] 58.500 (10.961) | [6] 1:10.166 (11.666) | [7] 1:23.112 (12.946) | [8] 1:37.052 (13.940) | [9] 1:50.685 (13.634) Official Finish Time: 1:50.685 |
|
4 |
(6) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:04.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 28.826 (12.655) | [3] 41.604 (12.778) | [4] 54.892 (13.288) | [5] 1:08.992 (14.100) | [6] 1:23.825 (14.833) | [7] 1:37.478 (13.653) | [8] 1:51.256 (13.778) | [9] 2:04.409 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 2:04.409 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:05.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 27.636 (12.060) | [3] 40.205 (12.569) | [4] 53.368 (13.163) | [5] 1:07.219 (13.851) | [6] 1:22.426 (15.207) | [7] 1:37.522 (15.096) | [8] 1:51.675 (14.153) | [9] 2:05.785 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 2:05.785 |
|
6 |
(2) |
70. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:27.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.072 (18.072) | [2] 32.815 (14.743) | [3] 48.284 (15.469) | [4] 1:04.284 (16.000) | [5] 1:20.704 (16.420) | [6] 1:38.111 (17.407) | [7] 1:54.778 (16.667) | [8] 2:11.214 (16.436) | [9] 2:27.256 (16.043) Official Finish Time: 2:27.256 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.114 (16.114) | [2] 28.210 (12.096) | [3] 39.669 (11.459) | [4] 50.206 (10.537) | [5] 1:01.026 (10.820) | [6] 1:12.132 (11.106) | [7] 1:23.586 (11.454) | [8] 1:35.326 (11.740) | [9] 1:46.706 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 1:46.706 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:47.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.875 (15.875) | [2] 28.018 (12.143) | [3] 39.630 (11.612) | [4] 50.490 (10.860) | [5] 1:01.527 (11.037) | [6] 1:12.831 (11.304) | [7] 1:24.128 (11.297) | [8] 1:35.780 (11.652) | [9] 1:47.179 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 1:47.179 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 28.091 (12.102) | [3] 39.673 (11.582) | [4] 50.668 (10.995) | [5] 1:01.675 (11.007) | [6] 1:13.005 (11.330) | [7] 1:24.558 (11.553) | [8] 1:36.957 (12.399) | [9] 1:49.624 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 1:49.624 |
|
4 |
(5) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.590 (16.590) | [2] 28.638 (12.048) | [3] 40.715 (12.077) | [4] 52.376 (11.661) | [5] 1:04.263 (11.887) | [6] 1:16.560 (12.297) | [7] 1:29.462 (12.902) | [8] 1:42.788 (13.326) | [9] 1:55.656 (12.868) Official Finish Time: 1:55.656 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.367 (16.367) | [2] 28.513 (12.146) | [3] 40.519 (12.006) | [4] 52.241 (11.722) | [5] 1:04.750 (12.509) | [6] 1:18.129 (13.379) | [7] 1:31.895 (13.766) | [8] 1:46.775 (14.880) | [9] 2:01.298 (14.523) Official Finish Time: 2:01.301 |
|
6 |
(6) |
4. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.756 (18.756) | [2] 33.556 (14.800) | [3] 48.775 (15.219) | [4] 1:05.143 (16.368) | [5] 1:20.971 (15.828) | [6] 1:37.195 (16.224) | [7] 1:53.458 (16.263) | [8] 18:57:48.795 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 28.491 (12.153) | [3] 40.037 (11.546) | [4] 51.343 (11.306) | [5] 1:02.365 (11.022) | [6] 1:12.667 (10.302) | [7] 1:23.370 (10.703) | [8] 1:34.475 (11.105) | [9] 1:46.118 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 1:46.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.202 (16.202) | [2] 28.350 (12.148) | [3] 39.917 (11.567) | [4] 51.227 (11.310) | [5] 1:02.375 (11.148) | [6] 1:13.704 (11.329) | [7] 1:25.317 (11.613) | [8] 1:37.296 (11.979) | [9] 1:49.911 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 1:49.911 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:51.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 28.752 (12.186) | [3] 40.281 (11.529) | [4] 51.668 (11.387) | [5] 1:02.884 (11.216) | [6] 1:14.651 (11.767) | [7] 1:26.729 (12.078) | [8] 1:39.324 (12.595) | [9] 1:51.429 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 1:51.429 |
|
4 |
(6) |
44. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.726 (16.726) | [2] 28.885 (12.159) | [3] 40.432 (11.547) | [4] 51.720 (11.288) | [5] 1:03.139 (11.419) | [6] 1:14.705 (11.566) | [7] 1:26.778 (12.073) | [8] 1:39.520 (12.742) | [9] 1:51.534 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 1:51.534 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:02.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 29.194 (12.256) | [3] 41.280 (12.086) | [4] 53.708 (12.428) | [5] 1:06.589 (12.881) | [6] 1:19.736 (13.147) | [7] 1:33.407 (13.671) | [8] 1:48.299 (14.892) | [9] 2:02.154 (13.855) Official Finish Time: 2:02.154 |
|
6 |
(4) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 28.598 (12.154) | [3] 40.118 (11.520) | [4] 51.486 (11.368) | [5] 1:02.582 (11.096) | [6] 1:22.555 (19.973) | [7] 1:45.677 (23.122) | [8] 2:03.831 (18.154) | [9] 19:01:03.200 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.908 (16.908) | [2] 28.924 (12.016) | [3] 40.521 (11.597) | [4] 51.461 (10.940) | [5] 1:02.424 (10.963) | [6] 1:13.590 (11.166) | [7] 1:24.948 (11.358) | [8] 1:36.210 (11.262) | [9] 1:46.794 (10.585) Official Finish Time: 1:46.794 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.659 (16.659) | [2] 28.648 (11.989) | [3] 40.231 (11.583) | [4] 51.155 (10.924) | [5] 1:02.264 (11.109) | [6] 1:13.482 (11.218) | [7] 1:24.799 (11.317) | [8] 1:36.148 (11.349) | [9] 1:47.004 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 1:47.004 |
|
3 |
(5) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.805 (16.805) | [2] 28.788 (11.983) | [3] 40.438 (11.650) | [4] 51.464 (11.026) | [5] 1:02.641 (11.177) | [6] 1:14.220 (11.579) | [7] 1:26.514 (12.294) | [8] 1:39.432 (12.918) | [9] 1:51.985 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 1:51.985 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
2:01.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.379 (17.379) | [2] 29.350 (11.971) | [3] 41.129 (11.779) | [4] 52.800 (11.671) | [5] 1:05.500 (12.700) | [6] 1:19.270 (13.770) | [7] 1:33.500 (14.230) | [8] 1:47.468 (13.968) | [9] 2:01.610 (14.143) Official Finish Time: 2:01.610 |
|
5 |
(6) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:21.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.061 (17.061) | [2] 29.154 (12.093) | [3] 40.741 (11.587) | [4] 52.490 (11.749) | [5] 1:22.198 (29.708) | [6] 1:42.922 (20.724) | [7] 1:57.048 (14.126) | [8] 2:08.879 (11.832) | [9] 2:21.649 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 2:21.649 |
|
6 |
(1) |
177. |
ANDERKOVA Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:26.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.795 (18.795) | [2] 33.322 (14.527) | [3] 47.200 (13.878) | [4] 1:02.814 (15.614) | [5] 1:18.574 (15.760) | [6] 1:35.197 (16.623) | [7] 1:52.035 (16.838) | [8] 2:08.409 (16.374) | [9] 2:26.491 (18.083) Official Finish Time: 2:26.491 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.525 (17.525) | [2] 31.300 (13.775) | [3] 43.532 (12.232) | [4] 54.344 (10.812) | [5] 1:04.669 (10.325) | [6] 1:14.940 (10.271) | [7] 1:25.472 (10.532) | [8] 1:36.193 (10.721) | [9] 1:46.788 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 1:46.788 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.691 (17.691) | [2] 31.513 (13.822) | [3] 43.777 (12.264) | [4] 54.587 (10.810) | [5] 1:04.941 (10.354) | [6] 1:15.198 (10.257) | [7] 1:25.653 (10.455) | [8] 1:36.266 (10.613) | [9] 1:46.867 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:46.867 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.577 (17.577) | [2] 31.410 (13.833) | [3] 43.631 (12.221) | [4] 54.436 (10.805) | [5] 1:04.834 (10.398) | [6] 1:15.105 (10.271) | [7] 1:25.603 (10.498) | [8] 1:36.497 (10.894) | [9] 1:47.004 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 1:47.004 |
|
4 |
(5) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:51.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.911 (17.911) | [2] 31.731 (13.820) | [3] 44.076 (12.345) | [4] 54.921 (10.845) | [5] 1:05.406 (10.485) | [6] 1:16.104 (10.698) | [7] 1:27.275 (11.171) | [8] 1:39.340 (12.065) | [9] 1:51.327 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:51.327 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:51.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.802 (17.802) | [2] 31.621 (13.819) | [3] 43.991 (12.370) | [4] 54.968 (10.977) | [5] 1:05.694 (10.726) | [6] 1:16.642 (10.948) | [7] 1:27.993 (11.351) | [8] 1:40.065 (12.072) | [9] 1:51.745 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:51.745 |
|
6 |
(6) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:56.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.078 (18.078) | [2] 31.883 (13.805) | [3] 44.279 (12.396) | [4] 55.471 (11.192) | [5] 1:06.676 (11.205) | [6] 1:18.366 (11.690) | [7] 1:30.978 (12.612) | [8] 1:43.835 (12.857) | [9] 1:56.026 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:56.026 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:42.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.924 (14.924) | [2] 26.053 (11.129) | [3] 36.563 (10.510) | [4] 47.454 (10.891) | [5] 58.525 (11.071) | [6] 1:09.489 (10.964) | [7] 1:20.524 (11.035) | [8] 1:31.690 (11.166) | [9] 1:42.444 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 1:42.444 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.319 (15.319) | [2] 26.148 (10.829) | [3] 36.682 (10.534) | [4] 47.589 (10.907) | [5] 58.681 (11.092) | [6] 1:09.620 (10.939) | [7] 1:20.639 (11.019) | [8] 1:31.863 (11.224) | [9] 1:43.717 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 1:43.717 |
|
3 |
(6) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 26.613 (11.139) | [3] 37.372 (10.759) | [4] 48.501 (11.129) | [5] 1:00.179 (11.678) | [6] 1:12.230 (12.051) | [7] 1:24.709 (12.479) | [8] 1:37.528 (12.819) | [9] 1:50.247 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 1:50.247 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:13.127 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.036 (15.036) | [2] 26.198 (11.162) | [3] 50.320 (24.122) | [4] 1:05.287 (14.967) | [5] 1:17.962 (12.675) | [6] 1:30.831 (12.869) | [7] 1:44.655 (13.824) | [8] 1:58.044 (13.389) | [9] 2:13.127 (15.084) Official Finish Time: 2:13.127 |
|
- |
(2) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no finish->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 26.496 (11.207) | [3] 46.845 (20.349) | [4] 1:03.836 (16.991) | [5] 1:16.610 (12.774) | [6] 1:29.041 (12.431) | [7] 1:42.630 (13.589) | [8] 1:55.540 (12.910) | [9] 10:34:44.627 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:55.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 28.500 (12.262) | [3] 40.442 (11.942) | [4] 52.631 (12.189) | [5] 1:04.889 (12.258) | [6] 1:17.688 (12.799) | [7] 1:30.453 (12.765) | [8] 1:43.154 (12.701) | [9] 1:55.433 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 1:55.433 |
|
2 |
(8) |
11. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:55.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 28.227 (11.968) | [3] 40.274 (12.047) | [4] 51.741 (11.467) | [5] 1:03.614 (11.873) | [6] 1:16.548 (12.934) | [7] 1:29.591 (13.043) | [8] 1:43.207 (13.616) | [9] 1:55.847 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 1:55.847 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.993 (15.993) | [2] 28.140 (12.147) | [3] 40.317 (12.177) | [4] 52.586 (12.269) | [5] 1:05.254 (12.668) | [6] 1:18.263 (13.009) | [7] 1:31.774 (13.511) | [8] 1:45.662 (13.888) | [9] 1:58.873 (13.211) Official Finish Time: 1:58.873 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:59.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.173 (16.173) | [2] 28.750 (12.577) | [3] 40.853 (12.103) | [4] 53.245 (12.392) | [5] 1:05.958 (12.713) | [6] 1:18.944 (12.986) | [7] 1:32.689 (13.745) | [8] 1:46.521 (13.832) | [9] 1:59.497 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 1:59.497 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:00.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.123 (16.123) | [2] 28.473 (12.350) | [3] 40.711 (12.238) | [4] 53.150 (12.439) | [5] 1:05.975 (12.825) | [6] 1:19.220 (13.245) | [7] 1:32.847 (13.627) | [8] 1:46.645 (13.798) | [9] 2:00.006 (13.361) Official Finish Time: 2:00.006 |
|
6 |
(5) |
177. |
ANDERKOVA Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:21.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.786 (18.786) | [2] 33.192 (14.406) | [3] 47.049 (13.857) | [4] 1:01.525 (14.476) | [5] 1:16.617 (15.092) | [6] 1:33.117 (16.500) | [7] 1:49.119 (16.002) | [8] 2:05.579 (16.460) | [9] 2:21.719 (16.140) Official Finish Time: 2:21.719 |
|
7 |
(7) |
4. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO-MET |
|
2:21.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.913 (18.913) | [2] 33.454 (14.541) | [3] 47.639 (14.185) | [4] 1:02.718 (15.079) | [5] 1:18.165 (15.447) | [6] 1:34.448 (16.283) | [7] 1:50.947 (16.499) | [8] 2:06.837 (15.890) | [9] 2:21.812 (14.975) Official Finish Time: 2:21.812 |
|
8 |
(6) |
70. |
ÁRPÁS Dóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:34.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.039 (20.039) | [2] 35.310 (15.271) | [3] 50.890 (15.580) | [4] 1:07.495 (16.605) | [5] 1:23.810 (16.315) | [6] 1:40.784 (16.974) | [7] 1:59.255 (18.471) | [8] 2:17.278 (18.023) | [9] 2:34.585 (17.307) Official Finish Time: 2:34.585 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
112. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.271 (11.901) | [3] 38.703 (11.432) | [4] 50.016 (11.313) | [5] 1:01.256 (11.240) | [6] 1:12.034 (10.778) | [7] 1:22.756 (10.722) | [8] 1:34.005 (11.249) | [9] 1:45.313 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 1:45.313 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.271 (15.271) | [2] 27.166 (11.895) | [3] 38.609 (11.443) | [4] 49.888 (11.279) | [5] 1:01.193 (11.305) | [6] 1:12.522 (11.329) | [7] 1:24.148 (11.626) | [8] 1:36.284 (12.136) | [9] 1:48.491 (12.208) Official Finish Time: 1:48.491 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 27.780 (12.060) | [3] 39.028 (11.248) | [4] 50.311 (11.283) | [5] 1:01.973 (11.662) | [6] 1:14.295 (12.322) | [7] 1:27.801 (13.506) | [8] 1:41.217 (13.416) | [9] 1:54.180 (12.964) Official Finish Time: 1:54.180 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.156 (16.156) | [2] 27.982 (11.826) | [3] 39.827 (11.845) | [4] 51.807 (11.980) | [5] 1:04.126 (12.319) | [6] 1:16.762 (12.636) | [7] 1:29.780 (13.018) | [8] 1:42.999 (13.219) | [9] 1:55.749 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 1:55.749 |
|
5 |
(4) |
178. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:00.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 27.719 (12.144) | [3] 40.235 (12.516) | [4] 53.053 (12.818) | [5] 1:06.361 (13.308) | [6] 1:19.755 (13.394) | [7] 1:33.752 (13.997) | [8] 1:47.671 (13.919) | [9] 2:00.537 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 2:00.537 |
|
6 |
(3) |
2. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO-MET |
|
2:21.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 42.705 (26.471) | [3] 56.820 (14.115) | [4] 1:10.311 (13.491) | [5] 1:24.643 (14.332) | [6] 1:38.441 (13.798) | [7] 1:52.386 (13.945) | [8] 2:06.779 (14.393) | [9] 2:21.022 (14.244) Official Finish Time: 2:21.022 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:50.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 26.396 (11.410) | [3] 37.885 (11.489) | [4] 49.551 (11.666) | [5] 1:01.312 (11.761) | [6] 1:13.638 (12.326) | [7] 1:25.963 (12.325) | [8] 1:38.451 (12.488) | [9] 1:50.725 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 1:50.725 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 26.524 (11.394) | [3] 38.040 (11.516) | [4] 49.971 (11.931) | [5] 1:01.781 (11.810) | [6] 1:14.291 (12.510) | [7] 1:27.286 (12.995) | [8] 1:40.411 (13.125) | [9] 1:52.864 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 1:52.864 |
|
- |
(2) |
12. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.297 (11.450) | [3] 37.773 (11.476) | [4] 49.435 (11.662) | [5] 1:01.253 (11.818) | [6] 1:30.811 (29.558) | [7] 12:37:59.946 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:42.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.917 (11.919) | [3] 37.981 (11.064) | [4] 48.694 (10.713) | [5] 59.337 (10.643) | [6] 1:10.108 (10.771) | [7] 1:21.108 (11.000) | [8] 1:32.121 (11.013) | [9] 1:42.458 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 1:42.458 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:42.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 27.042 (11.937) | [3] 38.079 (11.037) | [4] 48.799 (10.720) | [5] 59.450 (10.651) | [6] 1:10.231 (10.781) | [7] 1:21.211 (10.980) | [8] 1:32.176 (10.965) | [9] 1:42.520 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 1:42.520 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.410 (12.190) | [3] 38.153 (10.743) | [4] 48.940 (10.787) | [5] 59.562 (10.622) | [6] 1:10.344 (10.782) | [7] 1:21.379 (11.035) | [8] 1:32.358 (10.979) | [9] 1:42.675 (10.317) Official Finish Time: 1:42.675 |
|
4 |
(2) |
74. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 27.161 (11.989) | [3] 38.228 (11.067) | [4] 49.010 (10.782) | [5] 59.677 (10.667) | [6] 1:10.443 (10.766) | [7] 1:21.476 (11.033) | [8] 1:32.627 (11.151) | [9] 1:43.029 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 1:43.029 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:43.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.279 (15.279) | [2] 27.245 (11.966) | [3] 38.384 (11.139) | [4] 49.115 (10.731) | [5] 59.830 (10.715) | [6] 1:10.608 (10.778) | [7] 1:21.629 (11.021) | [8] 1:32.722 (11.093) | [9] 1:43.052 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 1:43.052 |
|
6 |
(7) |
24. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.379 (15.379) | [2] 27.473 (12.094) | [3] 38.468 (10.995) | [4] 49.416 (10.948) | [5] 1:00.755 (11.339) | [6] 1:12.512 (11.757) | [7] 1:24.427 (11.915) | [8] 1:36.740 (12.313) | [9] 1:48.330 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 1:48.330 |
|
7 |
(6) |
43. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.675 (12.187) | [3] 38.608 (10.933) | [4] 49.565 (10.957) | [5] 1:00.926 (11.361) | [6] 1:12.938 (12.012) | [7] 1:25.587 (12.649) | [8] 1:38.686 (13.099) | [9] 1:51.217 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 1:51.217 |
|