|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.292 (16.292) | [2] 29.145 (12.853) | [3] 42.013 (12.868) | [4] 55.461 (13.448) | [5] 1:09.164 (13.703) | [6] 1:22.647 (13.483) | [7] 1:34.588 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 1:34.588 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 28.928 (12.816) | [3] 41.772 (12.844) | [4] 55.291 (13.519) | [5] 1:08.955 (13.664) | [6] 1:22.902 (13.947) | [7] 1:35.727 (12.825) Official Finish Time: 1:35.727 |
|
3 |
(6) |
164. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:36.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.192 (17.192) | [2] 30.148 (12.956) | [3] 43.115 (12.967) | [4] 56.148 (13.033) | [5] 1:09.273 (13.125) | [6] 1:23.228 (13.955) | [7] 1:36.469 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 1:36.469 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 28.741 (12.528) | [3] 41.629 (12.888) | [4] 55.129 (13.500) | [5] 1:08.817 (13.688) | [6] 1:22.916 (14.099) | [7] 1:36.810 (13.894) Official Finish Time: 1:36.810 |
|
5 |
(4) |
62. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.911 (16.911) | [2] 30.028 (13.117) | [3] 43.826 (13.798) | [4] 59.065 (15.239) | [5] 1:14.810 (15.745) | [6] 1:31.186 (16.376) | [7] 1:47.526 (16.340) Official Finish Time: 1:47.526 |
|
6 |
(1) |
149. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.575 (17.575) | [2] 31.196 (13.621) | [3] 45.245 (14.049) | [4] 1:00.428 (15.183) | [5] 1:16.732 (16.304) | [6] 1:33.448 (16.716) | [7] 1:50.686 (17.238) Official Finish Time: 1:50.686 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.855 (14.855) | [2] 25.699 (10.844) | [3] 36.834 (11.135) | [4] 48.411 (11.577) | [5] 1:00.506 (12.095) | [6] 1:12.799 (12.293) | [7] 1:24.799 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:24.799 |
|
2 |
(5) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 26.931 (11.420) | [3] 38.543 (11.612) | [4] 50.651 (12.108) | [5] 1:03.034 (12.383) | [6] 1:15.323 (12.289) | [7] 1:27.137 (11.815) Official Finish Time: 1:27.137 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:29.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.801 (11.734) | [3] 38.384 (11.583) | [4] 50.487 (12.103) | [5] 1:02.984 (12.497) | [6] 1:16.092 (13.108) | [7] 1:29.142 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 1:29.142 |
|
4 |
(1) |
64. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.495 (15.495) | [2] 27.273 (11.778) | [3] 39.365 (12.092) | [4] 51.831 (12.466) | [5] 1:05.194 (13.363) | [6] 1:19.758 (14.564) | [7] 1:34.955 (15.198) Official Finish Time: 1:34.955 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:53.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.177 (17.177) | [2] 31.097 (13.920) | [3] 46.221 (15.124) | [4] 1:01.850 (15.629) | [5] 1:18.604 (16.754) | [6] 1:35.882 (17.279) | [7] 1:53.275 (17.393) Official Finish Time: 1:53.275 |
|
6 |
(2) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.973 (14.973) | [2] 26.868 (11.895) | [3] 38.984 (12.116) | [4] 51.397 (12.413) | [5] 1:12.766 (21.369) | [6] 1:30.894 (18.128) | [7] 1:53.380 (22.487) Official Finish Time: 1:53.380 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 27.828 (12.185) | [3] 40.167 (12.339) | [4] 53.506 (13.339) | [5] 1:07.792 (14.286) | [6] 1:22.363 (14.571) | [7] 1:36.378 (14.015) Official Finish Time: 1:36.378 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:39.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.866 (16.866) | [2] 29.823 (12.957) | [3] 43.006 (13.183) | [4] 56.940 (13.934) | [5] 1:11.829 (14.889) | [6] 1:26.108 (14.279) | [7] 1:39.829 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 1:39.829 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.465 (16.465) | [2] 29.221 (12.756) | [3] 42.834 (13.613) | [4] 56.837 (14.003) | [5] 1:11.563 (14.726) | [6] 1:25.915 (14.352) | [7] 1:40.320 (14.405) Official Finish Time: 1:40.320 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 28.620 (12.962) | [3] 41.995 (13.375) | [4] 56.494 (14.499) | [5] 1:11.462 (14.968) | [6] 1:27.299 (15.837) | [7] 1:43.439 (16.140) Official Finish Time: 1:43.439 |
|
5 |
(6) |
184. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:56.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.111 (18.111) | [2] 32.569 (14.458) | [3] 47.615 (15.046) | [4] 1:03.912 (16.297) | [5] 1:20.488 (16.576) | [6] 1:38.357 (17.869) | [7] 1:56.319 (17.962) Official Finish Time: 1:56.319 |
|
- |
(3) |
136. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:33.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 27.768 (12.595) | [3] 40.469 (12.701) | [4] 53.422 (12.953) | [5] 1:06.717 (13.295) | [6] 1:20.364 (13.647) | [7] 1:33.981 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 1:33.981 |
|
2 |
(5) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 29.030 (12.702) | [3] 42.003 (12.973) | [4] 54.917 (12.914) | [5] 1:08.415 (13.498) | [6] 1:21.877 (13.462) | [7] 1:35.729 (13.853) Official Finish Time: 1:35.729 |
|
3 |
(2) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 28.958 (12.754) | [3] 42.453 (13.495) | [4] 56.551 (14.098) | [5] 1:11.538 (14.987) | [6] 1:27.475 (15.937) | [7] 1:51.427 (23.953) Official Finish Time: 1:51.427 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.686 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.920 (12.549) | [3] 52.069 (24.149) | [4] 1:12.809 (20.740) | [5] 1:28.098 (15.289) | [6] 1:41.518 (13.420) | [7] 1:54.686 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 1:54.686 |
|
5 |
(3) |
148. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.485 (17.485) | [2] 31.330 (13.845) | [3] 46.227 (14.897) | [4] 1:02.464 (16.237) | [5] 1:20.680 (18.216) | [6] 1:40.155 (19.475) | [7] 1:57.964 (17.810) Official Finish Time: 1:57.964 |
|
- |
(4) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 28.024 (12.498) | [3] 41.398 (13.374) | [4] 54.621 (13.223) | [5] 1:08.991 (14.370) | [6] 1:23.466 (14.475) | [7] 1:39.186 (15.720) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:32.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.261 (15.261) | [2] 27.800 (12.539) | [3] 40.486 (12.686) | [4] 53.285 (12.799) | [5] 1:06.325 (13.040) | [6] 1:19.568 (13.243) | [7] 1:32.389 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 1:32.389 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:32.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.465 (15.465) | [2] 28.017 (12.552) | [3] 40.700 (12.683) | [4] 53.523 (12.823) | [5] 1:06.597 (13.074) | [6] 1:19.748 (13.151) | [7] 1:32.418 (12.670) Official Finish Time: 1:32.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 28.191 (12.535) | [3] 40.894 (12.703) | [4] 53.739 (12.845) | [5] 1:06.756 (13.017) | [6] 1:20.053 (13.297) | [7] 1:32.733 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 1:32.733 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.793 (16.793) | [2] 28.925 (12.132) | [3] 41.167 (12.242) | [4] 53.810 (12.643) | [5] 1:06.921 (13.111) | [6] 1:20.324 (13.403) | [7] 1:32.755 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 1:32.755 |
|
5 |
(5) |
164. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.409 (23.409) | [2] 37.978 (14.569) | [3] 51.791 (13.813) | [4] 1:06.179 (14.388) | [5] 1:20.459 (14.280) | [6] 1:34.324 (13.865) | [7] 1:49.023 (14.699) Official Finish Time: 1:49.023 |
|
6 |
(6) |
147. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:54.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.566 (21.566) | [2] 36.258 (14.692) | [3] 51.431 (15.173) | [4] 1:07.267 (15.836) | [5] 1:21.998 (14.731) | [6] 1:37.710 (15.712) | [7] 1:54.098 (16.388) Official Finish Time: 1:54.098 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.583 (14.583) | [2] 25.324 (10.741) | [3] 36.590 (11.266) | [4] 48.497 (11.907) | [5] 1:00.666 (12.169) | [6] 1:13.559 (12.893) | [7] 1:24.787 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 1:24.787 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:26.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.229 (11.214) | [3] 37.918 (11.689) | [4] 50.093 (12.175) | [5] 1:02.568 (12.475) | [6] 1:15.356 (12.788) | [7] 1:26.961 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 1:26.961 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 26.684 (11.333) | [3] 38.208 (11.524) | [4] 50.249 (12.041) | [5] 1:02.666 (12.417) | [6] 1:15.388 (12.722) | [7] 1:27.013 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 1:27.013 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.770 (15.770) | [2] 27.399 (11.629) | [3] 39.891 (12.492) | [4] 53.095 (13.204) | [5] 1:06.829 (13.734) | [6] 1:20.850 (14.021) | [7] 1:34.473 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 1:34.473 |
|
5 |
(7) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.347 (17.347) | [2] 29.696 (12.349) | [3] 42.355 (12.659) | [4] 55.250 (12.895) | [5] 1:08.800 (13.550) | [6] 1:22.788 (13.988) | [7] 1:36.430 (13.643) Official Finish Time: 1:36.430 |
|
6 |
(5) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:39.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.882 (16.882) | [2] 29.644 (12.762) | [3] 42.223 (12.579) | [4] 55.631 (13.408) | [5] 1:10.379 (14.748) | [6] 1:24.613 (14.234) | [7] 1:39.622 (15.010) Official Finish Time: 1:39.622 |
|
7 |
(6) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.337 (17.337) | [2] 30.554 (13.217) | [3] 44.205 (13.651) | [4] 58.881 (14.676) | [5] 1:13.789 (14.908) | [6] 1:30.091 (16.302) | [7] 1:44.260 (14.170) Official Finish Time: 1:44.260 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
136. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 28.717 (12.867) | [3] 41.886 (13.169) | [4] 55.502 (13.616) | [5] 1:09.565 (14.063) | [6] 1:23.255 (13.690) | [7] 1:36.867 (13.612) Official Finish Time: 1:36.867 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.043 (16.043) | [2] 28.896 (12.853) | [3] 42.219 (13.323) | [4] 55.705 (13.486) | [5] 1:09.902 (14.197) | [6] 1:23.890 (13.988) | [7] 1:37.041 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 1:37.041 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 30.115 (13.179) | [3] 43.374 (13.259) | [4] 56.923 (13.549) | [5] 1:10.706 (13.783) | [6] 1:24.233 (13.527) | [7] 1:37.071 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 1:37.071 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.293 (18.293) | [2] 32.961 (14.668) | [3] 48.895 (15.934) | [4] 1:05.157 (16.262) | [5] 1:21.847 (16.690) | [6] 1:39.028 (17.181) | [7] 1:55.405 (16.377) Official Finish Time: 1:55.405 |
|
5 |
(1) |
149. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.879 (17.879) | [2] 31.978 (14.099) | [3] 47.229 (15.251) | [4] 1:04.202 (16.973) | [5] 1:21.138 (16.936) | [6] 1:37.525 (16.387) | [7] 1:55.724 (18.199) Official Finish Time: 1:55.724 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 29.262 (13.642) | [3] 43.340 (14.078) | [4] 57.923 (14.583) | [5] 1:12.510 (14.587) | [6] 1:26.679 (14.169) | [7] 1:40.766 (14.088) Official Finish Time: 1:40.766 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 29.078 (13.561) | [3] 43.200 (14.122) | [4] 57.837 (14.637) | [5] 1:12.451 (14.614) | [6] 1:27.531 (15.080) | [7] 1:43.228 (15.698) Official Finish Time: 1:43.228 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 30.203 (13.709) | [3] 44.082 (13.879) | [4] 58.755 (14.673) | [5] 1:14.229 (15.474) | [6] 1:30.930 (16.701) | [7] 1:48.071 (17.142) Official Finish Time: 1:48.071 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:52.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 30.739 (13.796) | [3] 45.421 (14.682) | [4] 1:01.084 (15.663) | [5] 1:18.056 (16.972) | [6] 1:35.117 (17.061) | [7] 1:52.438 (17.322) Official Finish Time: 1:52.438 |
|
5 |
(6) |
184. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:00.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.424 (18.424) | [2] 33.839 (15.415) | [3] 50.306 (16.467) | [4] 1:07.535 (17.229) | [5] 1:24.651 (17.116) | [6] 1:42.437 (17.786) | [7] 2:00.739 (18.303) Official Finish Time: 2:00.739 |
|
- |
(1) |
64. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 28.206 (12.615) | [3] 40.886 (12.680) | [4] 54.084 (13.198) | [5] 1:07.474 (13.390) | [6] 1:21.140 (13.666) | [7] 1:34.083 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 1:34.083 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 28.360 (12.528) | [3] 41.011 (12.651) | [4] 54.173 (13.162) | [5] 1:07.621 (13.448) | [6] 1:21.302 (13.681) | [7] 1:34.282 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 1:34.282 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.577 (12.475) | [3] 41.342 (12.765) | [4] 54.288 (12.946) | [5] 1:07.701 (13.413) | [6] 1:21.452 (13.751) | [7] 1:34.351 (12.900) Official Finish Time: 1:34.351 |
|
4 |
(6) |
164. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.244 (17.244) | [2] 30.378 (13.134) | [3] 43.794 (13.416) | [4] 57.562 (13.768) | [5] 1:11.486 (13.924) | [6] 1:25.643 (14.157) | [7] 1:39.112 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 1:39.112 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:40.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.847 (16.847) | [2] 29.958 (13.111) | [3] 43.209 (13.251) | [4] 57.077 (13.868) | [5] 1:11.235 (14.158) | [6] 1:25.624 (14.389) | [7] 1:40.737 (15.114) Official Finish Time: 1:40.737 |
|
6 |
(7) |
147. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.683 (17.683) | [2] 31.110 (13.427) | [3] 44.874 (13.764) | [4] 59.487 (14.613) | [5] 1:14.068 (14.581) | [6] 1:28.352 (14.284) | [7] 1:42.595 (14.244) Official Finish Time: 1:42.595 |
|
7 |
(5) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.103 (17.103) | [2] 30.239 (13.136) | [3] 43.770 (13.531) | [4] 58.230 (14.460) | [5] 1:13.599 (15.369) | [6] 1:29.752 (16.153) | [7] 1:44.651 (14.900) Official Finish Time: 1:44.651 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.309 (14.309) | [2] 25.425 (11.116) | [3] 37.021 (11.596) | [4] 48.866 (11.845) | [5] 1:01.369 (12.503) | [6] 1:14.037 (12.668) | [7] 1:26.339 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 1:26.339 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:28.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.652 (11.538) | [3] 38.504 (11.852) | [4] 50.799 (12.295) | [5] 1:03.200 (12.401) | [6] 1:15.807 (12.607) | [7] 1:28.225 (12.418) Official Finish Time: 1:28.225 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 26.793 (11.500) | [3] 38.599 (11.806) | [4] 50.881 (12.282) | [5] 1:03.310 (12.429) | [6] 1:15.947 (12.637) | [7] 1:28.338 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 1:28.338 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 27.824 (12.021) | [3] 40.151 (12.327) | [4] 52.636 (12.485) | [5] 1:05.745 (13.109) | [6] 1:18.609 (12.864) | [7] 1:31.925 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 1:31.925 |
|
5 |
(4) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:33.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.256 (15.256) | [2] 27.577 (12.321) | [3] 39.846 (12.269) | [4] 52.485 (12.639) | [5] 1:05.311 (12.826) | [6] 1:19.139 (13.828) | [7] 1:33.705 (14.566) Official Finish Time: 1:33.705 |
|
6 |
(6) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:37.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 28.452 (12.290) | [3] 41.611 (13.159) | [4] 55.332 (13.721) | [5] 1:09.048 (13.716) | [6] 1:23.422 (14.374) | [7] 1:37.512 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 1:37.512 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
37.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.437 (14.437) | [2] 26.036 (11.599) | [3] 37.438 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 37.438 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.499 (15.499) | [2] 27.333 (11.834) | [3] 39.526 (12.193) Official Finish Time: 39.526 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 27.675 (12.264) | [3] 40.033 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 40.033 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.374 (17.374) | [2] 32.118 (14.744) | [3] 46.906 (14.788) Official Finish Time: 46.906 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.708 (14.708) | [2] 25.310 (10.602) | [3] 35.933 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 35.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 27.761 (12.342) | [3] 40.126 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 40.126 |
|
3 |
(4) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 29.399 (12.966) | [3] 42.194 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 42.194 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 38.237 (22.173) | [3] 51.912 (13.676) Official Finish Time: 51.912 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.922 (14.922) | [2] 27.092 (12.170) | [3] 38.810 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 38.810 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.274 (15.274) | [2] 27.331 (12.057) | [3] 39.117 (11.786) Official Finish Time: 39.117 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.856 (15.856) | [2] 27.704 (11.848) | [3] 39.799 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 39.799 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.546 (13.101) | [3] 43.046 (13.500) Official Finish Time: 43.046 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 26.510 (11.228) | [3] 37.559 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 37.559 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.485 (15.485) | [2] 27.350 (11.865) | [3] 38.657 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 38.657 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.396 (15.396) | [2] 28.058 (12.662) | [3] 40.809 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 40.809 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.485 (16.485) | [2] 29.187 (12.702) | [3] 41.855 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 41.855 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 26.958 (11.923) | [3] 38.586 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 38.586 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.537 (11.955) | [3] 39.277 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 39.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.292 (16.292) | [2] 29.497 (13.205) | [3] 42.812 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 42.812 |
|
4 |
(2) |
149. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.854 (17.854) | [2] 31.686 (13.832) | [3] 45.775 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 45.775 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.883 (11.926) | [3] 38.897 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 38.897 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.644 (14.644) | [2] 27.012 (12.368) | [3] 39.032 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 39.032 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 27.170 (11.925) | [3] 42.800 (15.630) Official Finish Time: 42.800 |
|
4 |
(3) |
184. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.549 (17.549) | [2] 31.868 (14.319) | [3] 46.849 (14.981) Official Finish Time: 46.849 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.167 (15.167) | [2] 27.301 (12.134) | [3] 38.778 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 38.778 |
|
2 |
(2) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 27.367 (12.313) | [3] 39.059 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 39.059 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.567 (15.567) | [2] 27.535 (11.968) | [3] 39.478 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 39.478 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 28.115 (12.158) | [3] 40.143 (12.028) Official Finish Time: 40.143 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.108 (11.262) | [3] 37.134 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 37.134 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 27.432 (11.941) | [3] 39.323 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 39.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.655 (15.655) | [2] 27.594 (11.939) | [3] 39.465 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 39.465 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 28.246 (12.387) | [3] 40.923 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 40.923 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
37.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.621 (14.621) | [2] 26.054 (11.433) | [3] 37.526 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 37.526 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.187 (15.187) | [2] 27.058 (11.871) | [3] 38.535 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 38.535 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.601 (15.601) | [2] 27.425 (11.824) | [3] 39.273 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 39.273 |
|
- |
(4) |
65. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.169 (14.169) | [2] 24.961 (10.792) | [3] 35.643 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 35.643 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 26.295 (11.514) | [3] 38.224 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 38.224 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.501 (15.501) | [2] 27.672 (12.171) | [3] 39.901 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 39.901 |
|
4 |
(4) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.350 (16.350) | [2] 29.211 (12.861) | [3] 42.265 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 42.265 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 27.243 (12.098) | [3] 39.290 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 39.290 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 29.031 (14.488) | [3] 41.079 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 41.079 |
|
3 |
(2) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
47.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.355 (14.355) | [2] 33.649 (19.294) | [3] 47.718 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 47.723 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.475 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.322 (14.322) | [2] 35.943 (21.621) | [3] 51.475 (15.532) Official Finish Time: 51.475 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
37.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 26.282 (11.626) | [3] 37.694 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 37.694 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.948 (11.769) | [3] 38.458 (11.511) Official Finish Time: 38.458 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.089 (15.089) | [2] 27.532 (12.443) | [3] 39.162 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 39.162 |
|
4 |
(1) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.226 (17.226) | [2] 31.139 (13.913) | [3] 44.347 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 44.347 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 29.425 (13.188) | [3] 42.315 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 42.315 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.444 (17.444) | [2] 31.547 (14.103) | [3] 45.623 (14.076) Official Finish Time: 45.623 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.941 (17.941) | [2] 32.256 (14.315) | [3] 45.871 (13.615) Official Finish Time: 45.871 |
|
4 |
(2) |
184. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.759 (18.759) | [2] 32.665 (13.906) | [3] 46.563 (13.898) Official Finish Time: 46.563 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 27.815 (12.186) | [3] 39.903 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 39.903 |
|
2 |
(5) |
65. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.993 (15.993) | [2] 28.912 (12.919) | [3] 41.878 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 41.878 |
|
3 |
(1) |
164. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.190 (16.190) | [2] 28.964 (12.774) | [3] 41.990 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 41.990 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.521 (16.521) | [2] 29.523 (13.002) | [3] 42.433 (12.910) Official Finish Time: 42.433 |
|
5 |
(4) |
62. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.974 (16.974) | [2] 30.309 (13.335) | [3] 43.546 (13.237) Official Finish Time: 43.546 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 27.923 (12.723) | [3] 40.312 (12.389) Official Finish Time: 40.312 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.482 (15.482) | [2] 28.104 (12.622) | [3] 40.452 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 40.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.897 (15.897) | [2] 28.496 (12.599) | [3] 41.176 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 41.176 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.351 (12.061) | [3] 39.048 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 39.048 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.725 (11.968) | [3] 39.777 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 39.777 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 28.031 (12.075) | [3] 39.863 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 39.863 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 28.180 (12.308) | [3] 39.929 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 39.929 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.661 (14.661) | [2] 25.275 (10.614) | [3] 35.773 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 35.773 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
36.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.834 (14.834) | [2] 25.775 (10.941) | [3] 36.892 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 36.892 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.496 (15.496) | [2] 27.192 (11.696) | [3] 38.682 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 38.682 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
37.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.705 (14.705) | [2] 26.487 (11.782) | [3] 37.993 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 37.993 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 26.745 (11.610) | [3] 38.069 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 38.069 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 26.764 (11.708) | [3] 38.655 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 38.655 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.643 (12.320) | [3] 39.648 (12.006) Official Finish Time: 39.648 |
|
- |
(4) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 20.928 (12.182) | [3] 33.139 (12.211) | [4] 45.473 (12.334) | [5] 57.438 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 57.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.201 (9.201) | [2] 21.280 (12.079) | [3] 33.332 (12.052) | [4] 45.636 (12.304) | [5] 57.694 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 57.694 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 21.416 (11.981) | [3] 33.550 (12.134) | [4] 45.776 (12.226) | [5] 57.873 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 57.873 |
|
4 |
(6) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 21.697 (11.908) | [3] 33.837 (12.140) | [4] 46.038 (12.201) | [5] 57.904 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 57.904 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:06.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.152 (10.152) | [2] 23.289 (13.137) | [3] 36.893 (13.604) | [4] 51.094 (14.201) | [5] 1:06.056 (14.962) Official Finish Time: 1:06.056 |
|
6 |
(5) |
64. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 21.541 (12.000) | [3] 35.582 (14.041) | [4] 1:01.076 (25.494) | [5] 13:08:22.103 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.191 (9.191) | [2] 21.336 (12.145) | [3] 32.867 (11.531) | [4] 44.511 (11.644) | [5] 55.893 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 55.893 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
57.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.786 (9.786) | [2] 21.448 (11.662) | [3] 32.994 (11.546) | [4] 44.822 (11.828) | [5] 57.150 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 57.150 |
|
3 |
(6) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.923 (9.923) | [2] 22.236 (12.313) | [3] 34.822 (12.586) | [4] 48.046 (13.224) | [5] 1:02.153 (14.108) Official Finish Time: 1:02.153 |
|
4 |
(5) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.691 (10.691) | [2] 24.177 (13.486) | [3] 37.297 (13.120) | [4] 51.397 (14.100) | [5] 1:06.078 (14.682) Official Finish Time: 1:06.078 |
|
5 |
(1) |
149. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:13.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.813 (10.813) | [2] 25.376 (14.563) | [3] 40.032 (14.656) | [4] 55.347 (15.315) | [5] 1:13.009 (17.663) Official Finish Time: 1:13.009 |
|
6 |
(3) |
62. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:19.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.653 (9.653) | [2] 22.749 (13.096) | [3] 44.270 (21.521) | [4] 1:02.904 (18.634) | [5] 1:19.818 (16.915) Official Finish Time: 1:19.818 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 21.822 (12.041) | [3] 33.930 (12.108) | [4] 46.290 (12.360) | [5] 58.314 (12.024) Official Finish Time: 58.314 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.785 (11.785) | [3] 32.735 (11.950) | [4] 45.499 (12.764) | [5] 58.358 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 58.358 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 21.557 (12.037) | [3] 33.568 (12.011) | [4] 46.125 (12.557) | [5] 58.971 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 58.971 |
|
4 |
(2) |
136. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.054 (10.054) | [2] 22.306 (12.252) | [3] 34.624 (12.318) | [4] 47.308 (12.684) | [5] 59.907 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 59.907 |
|
5 |
(1) |
164. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:04.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.858 (10.858) | [2] 24.176 (13.318) | [3] 37.295 (13.119) | [4] 51.100 (13.805) | [5] 1:04.822 (13.722) Official Finish Time: 1:04.822 |
|
6 |
(3) |
148. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:11.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.319 (11.319) | [2] 25.904 (14.585) | [3] 40.634 (14.730) | [4] 56.193 (15.559) | [5] 1:11.353 (15.160) Official Finish Time: 1:11.353 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 19.902 (11.281) | [3] 31.149 (11.247) | [4] 42.840 (11.691) | [5] 54.630 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 54.630 |
|
2 |
(6) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.744 (9.744) | [2] 22.054 (12.310) | [3] 34.495 (12.441) | [4] 47.536 (13.041) | [5] 1:01.053 (13.517) Official Finish Time: 1:01.053 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.857 (9.857) | [2] 22.751 (12.894) | [3] 35.651 (12.900) | [4] 48.894 (13.243) | [5] 1:02.387 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 1:02.387 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.362 (9.362) | [2] 22.698 (13.336) | [3] 36.195 (13.497) | [4] 50.580 (14.385) | [5] 1:05.327 (14.747) Official Finish Time: 1:05.327 |
|
5 |
(1) |
184. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:12.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.571 (10.571) | [2] 24.750 (14.179) | [3] 39.713 (14.963) | [4] 56.171 (16.458) | [5] 1:12.915 (16.744) Official Finish Time: 1:12.915 |
|
6 |
(4) |
147. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:18.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.277 (10.277) | [2] 29.331 (19.054) | [3] 48.043 (18.712) | [4] 1:03.271 (15.228) | [5] 1:18.571 (15.300) Official Finish Time: 1:18.571 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.965 (12.009) | [3] 32.627 (11.662) | [4] 44.285 (11.658) | [5] 56.344 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 56.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 20.840 (12.074) | [3] 32.976 (12.136) | [4] 44.947 (11.971) | [5] 56.718 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 56.718 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.145 (9.145) | [2] 20.971 (11.826) | [3] 33.224 (12.253) | [4] 45.115 (11.891) | [5] 56.845 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 56.845 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.518 (9.518) | [2] 21.353 (11.835) | [3] 33.353 (12.000) | [4] 45.411 (12.058) | [5] 57.380 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 57.380 |
|
5 |
(6) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.801 (9.801) | [2] 21.838 (12.037) | [3] 33.974 (12.136) | [4] 46.693 (12.719) | [5] 59.294 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 59.294 |
|
- |
(3) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
false start->to C |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.455 (10.941) | [3] 30.478 (11.023) | [4] 42.208 (11.730) | [5] 53.642 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 53.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
55.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.687 (8.687) | [2] 20.162 (11.475) | [3] 31.548 (11.386) | [4] 43.627 (12.079) | [5] 55.955 (12.328) Official Finish Time: 55.955 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 21.826 (12.273) | [3] 33.748 (11.922) | [4] 45.431 (11.683) | [5] 57.672 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 57.672 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.361 (9.361) | [2] 21.502 (12.141) | [3] 33.608 (12.106) | [4] 46.022 (12.414) | [5] 58.673 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 58.673 |
|
5 |
(5) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.442 (9.442) | [2] 21.566 (12.124) | [3] 33.713 (12.147) | [4] 46.286 (12.573) | [5] 58.804 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 58.804 |
|
6 |
(6) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 22.561 (12.706) | [3] 35.209 (12.648) | [4] 48.175 (12.966) | [5] 1:01.040 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 1:01.040 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
64. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.931 (9.931) | [2] 22.195 (12.264) | [3] 34.443 (12.248) | [4] 47.241 (12.798) | [5] 1:00.166 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 1:00.166 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.240 (9.240) | [2] 22.397 (13.157) | [3] 35.681 (13.284) | [4] 49.222 (13.541) | [5] 1:03.167 (13.946) Official Finish Time: 1:03.167 |
|
3 |
(6) |
62. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.452 (10.452) | [2] 23.826 (13.374) | [3] 37.319 (13.493) | [4] 51.083 (13.764) | [5] 1:05.885 (14.803) Official Finish Time: 1:05.885 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:07.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.905 (9.905) | [2] 23.483 (13.578) | [3] 37.398 (13.915) | [4] 52.411 (15.013) | [5] 1:07.766 (15.356) Official Finish Time: 1:07.766 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:09.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.951 (10.951) | [2] 25.928 (14.977) | [3] 39.796 (13.868) | [4] 54.515 (14.719) | [5] 1:09.988 (15.474) Official Finish Time: 1:09.988 |
|
6 |
(2) |
148. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:12.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.816 (10.816) | [2] 25.878 (15.062) | [3] 41.097 (15.219) | [4] 56.578 (15.481) | [5] 1:12.351 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 1:12.351 |
|
7 |
(3) |
184. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:12.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.524 (11.524) | [2] 26.081 (14.557) | [3] 41.290 (15.209) | [4] 56.847 (15.557) | [5] 1:12.539 (15.693) Official Finish Time: 1:12.539 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.282 (9.282) | [2] 22.058 (12.776) | [3] 34.296 (12.238) | [4] 47.331 (13.035) | [5] 59.562 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 59.562 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:03.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.751 (9.751) | [2] 22.769 (13.018) | [3] 35.772 (13.003) | [4] 49.651 (13.879) | [5] 1:03.275 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 1:03.275 |
|
3 |
(3) |
164. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:03.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.133 (10.133) | [2] 23.223 (13.090) | [3] 36.295 (13.072) | [4] 49.917 (13.622) | [5] 1:03.386 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 1:03.386 |
|
4 |
(5) |
195. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 23.213 (13.195) | [3] 36.247 (13.034) | [4] 49.864 (13.617) | [5] 1:03.842 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 1:03.842 |
|
5 |
(6) |
150. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.537 (9.537) | [2] 22.339 (12.802) | [3] 41.459 (19.120) | [4] 54.685 (13.226) | [5] 1:07.317 (12.633) Official Finish Time: 1:07.317 |
|
6 |
(1) |
88. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 28.260 (19.240) | [3] 41.746 (13.486) | [4] 54.688 (12.942) | [5] 1:07.370 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:07.370 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 21.271 (12.133) | [3] 33.801 (12.530) | [4] 46.567 (12.766) | [5] 59.378 (12.811) Official Finish Time: 59.378 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.766 (12.294) | [3] 33.991 (12.225) | [4] 46.664 (12.673) | [5] 59.539 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 59.539 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 21.863 (12.185) | [3] 34.274 (12.411) | [4] 46.934 (12.660) | [5] 59.717 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 59.717 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 22.262 (12.821) | [3] 34.795 (12.533) | [4] 47.517 (12.722) | [5] 1:00.627 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:00.627 |
|
5 |
(1) |
63. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:14.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 29.774 (20.603) | [3] 45.413 (15.639) | [4] 1:00.862 (15.449) | [5] 1:14.254 (13.392) Official Finish Time: 1:14.254 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 19.374 (10.978) | [3] 30.728 (11.354) | [4] 42.309 (11.581) | [5] 53.444 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 53.444 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.005 (11.740) | [3] 32.355 (11.350) | [4] 43.846 (11.491) | [5] 55.561 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 55.561 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 20.697 (11.626) | [3] 32.441 (11.744) | [4] 44.745 (12.304) | [5] 57.492 (12.747) Official Finish Time: 57.492 |
|
4 |
(6) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.489 (9.489) | [2] 21.908 (12.419) | [3] 33.890 (11.982) | [4] 46.425 (12.535) | [5] 58.724 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 58.724 |
|
5 |
(4) |
185. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:09.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 25.518 (16.856) | [3] 40.839 (15.321) | [4] 55.450 (14.611) | [5] 1:09.004 (13.554) Official Finish Time: 1:09.004 |
|
6 |
(2) |
156. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.788 (8.788) | [2] 39.943 (31.155) | [3] 53.462 (13.519) | [4] 1:06.345 (12.883) | [5] 11:46:09.362 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|