|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 21.799 (12.502) | [3] 34.704 (12.905) | [4] 48.598 (13.894) | [5] 1:03.610 (15.012) Official Finish Time: 1:03.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.681 (9.681) | [2] 22.881 (13.200) | [3] 36.406 (13.525) | [4] 51.525 (15.119) | [5] 1:05.669 (14.144) Official Finish Time: 1:05.669 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
KOTRCH Michal |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:06.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.025 (10.025) | [2] 23.561 (13.536) | [3] 37.350 (13.789) | [4] 51.884 (14.534) | [5] 1:06.516 (14.632) Official Finish Time: 1:06.516 |
|
4 |
(6) |
125. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:16.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.709 (11.709) | [2] 27.981 (16.272) | [3] 43.955 (15.974) | [4] 1:00.752 (16.797) | [5] 1:16.763 (16.011) Official Finish Time: 1:16.763 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.794 (11.794) | [2] 29.973 (18.179) | [3] 48.792 (18.819) | [4] 1:08.536 (19.744) | [5] 1:32.558 (24.022) Official Finish Time: 1:32.558 |
|
6 |
(3) |
186. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:42.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.149 (13.149) | [2] 34.229 (21.080) | [3] 56.056 (21.827) | [4] 1:18.652 (22.596) | [5] 1:42.088 (23.436) Official Finish Time: 1:42.088 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.286 (10.286) | [2] 23.905 (13.619) | [3] 36.267 (12.362) | [4] 49.284 (13.017) | [5] 1:02.331 (13.047) Official Finish Time: 1:02.331 |
|
2 |
(3) |
197. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.309 (9.309) | [2] 22.878 (13.569) | [3] 36.408 (13.530) | [4] 50.045 (13.637) | [5] 1:04.161 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 1:04.161 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.236 (10.236) | [2] 23.902 (13.666) | [3] 37.588 (13.686) | [4] 51.856 (14.268) | [5] 1:06.492 (14.636) Official Finish Time: 1:06.492 |
|
4 |
(2) |
91. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.107 (10.107) | [2] 24.845 (14.738) | [3] 39.897 (15.052) | [4] 55.628 (15.731) | [5] 1:11.009 (15.381) Official Finish Time: 1:11.009 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.545 (11.545) | [2] 35.857 (24.312) | [3] 1:00.446 (24.589) | [4] 16:08:24.679 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
1:00.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 22.074 (12.643) | [3] 34.913 (12.839) | [4] 48.103 (13.190) | [5] 1:00.644 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 1:00.644 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.066 (10.066) | [2] 23.239 (13.173) | [3] 37.239 (14.000) | [4] 52.621 (15.382) | [5] 1:07.645 (15.025) Official Finish Time: 1:07.645 |
|
3 |
(5) |
196. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:18.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 24.121 (14.075) | [3] 38.766 (14.645) | [4] 54.661 (15.895) | [5] 1:18.470 (23.810) Official Finish Time: 1:18.470 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.661 (10.661) | [2] 24.684 (14.023) | [3] 48.043 (23.359) | [4] 1:04.480 (16.437) | [5] 1:21.279 (16.800) Official Finish Time: 1:21.279 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
ÁRPÁS Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.819 (11.819) | [2] 34.513 (22.694) | [3] 54.137 (19.624) | [4] 1:13.410 (19.273) | [5] 1:31.425 (18.016) Official Finish Time: 1:31.425 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
ÁRPÁS Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.876 (11.876) | [2] 35.628 (23.752) | [3] 53.958 (18.330) | [4] 1:11.918 (17.960) | [5] 1:29.767 (17.850) Official Finish Time: 1:29.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.818 (11.818) | [2] 36.527 (24.709) | [3] 55.568 (19.041) | [4] 1:15.079 (19.511) | [5] 1:34.440 (19.362) Official Finish Time: 1:34.440 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:34.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.322 (12.322) | [2] 36.754 (24.432) | [3] 56.036 (19.282) | [4] 1:16.247 (20.211) | [5] 1:34.665 (18.419) Official Finish Time: 1:34.665 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:44.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.509 (13.509) | [2] 35.611 (22.102) | [3] 57.123 (21.512) | [4] 1:20.724 (23.601) | [5] 1:44.241 (23.518) Official Finish Time: 1:44.241 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.887 (9.887) | [2] 23.406 (13.519) | [3] 37.169 (13.763) | [4] 51.498 (14.329) | [5] 1:05.730 (14.233) Official Finish Time: 1:05.730 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
KOTRCH Michal |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:07.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.599 (10.599) | [2] 24.381 (13.782) | [3] 38.539 (14.158) | [4] 53.175 (14.636) | [5] 1:07.813 (14.639) Official Finish Time: 1:07.813 |
|
3 |
(5) |
196. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.337 (10.337) | [2] 24.017 (13.680) | [3] 38.941 (14.924) | [4] 54.048 (15.107) | [5] 1:10.364 (16.317) Official Finish Time: 1:10.364 |
|
4 |
(6) |
23. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:12.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.029 (11.029) | [2] 26.427 (15.398) | [3] 41.244 (14.817) | [4] 56.830 (15.586) | [5] 1:12.243 (15.414) Official Finish Time: 1:12.243 |
|
5 |
(4) |
125. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:14.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.970 (10.970) | [2] 26.394 (15.424) | [3] 42.210 (15.816) | [4] 58.504 (16.294) | [5] 1:14.933 (16.430) Official Finish Time: 1:14.933 |
|
6 |
(3) |
91. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.579 (10.579) | [2] 24.804 (14.225) | [3] 39.331 (14.527) | [4] 1:01.753 (22.422) | [5] 1:18.660 (16.908) Official Finish Time: 1:18.660 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
59.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.142 (9.142) | [2] 21.567 (12.425) | [3] 34.103 (12.536) | [4] 46.748 (12.645) | [5] 59.674 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 59.674 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
59.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 21.699 (12.359) | [3] 34.274 (12.575) | [4] 46.877 (12.603) | [5] 59.708 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 59.708 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.234 (9.234) | [2] 21.928 (12.694) | [3] 34.544 (12.616) | [4] 47.343 (12.799) | [5] 1:00.319 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 1:00.319 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.975 (9.975) | [2] 22.912 (12.937) | [3] 35.951 (13.039) | [4] 49.757 (13.806) | [5] 1:03.719 (13.962) Official Finish Time: 1:03.719 |
|
5 |
(4) |
197. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.586 (9.586) | [2] 22.891 (13.305) | [3] 36.227 (13.336) | [4] 49.977 (13.750) | [5] 1:03.861 (13.884) Official Finish Time: 1:03.861 |
|
6 |
(6) |
94. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.461 (10.461) | [2] 23.443 (12.982) | [3] 36.902 (13.459) | [4] 51.175 (14.273) | [5] 1:06.281 (15.106) Official Finish Time: 1:06.281 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
27.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.821 (12.129) Official Finish Time: 27.821 |
|
2 |
(1) |
196. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.271 (16.271) | [2] 29.558 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 29.558 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
KOTRCH Michal |
CZE-STCZ |
|
29.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.789 (16.789) | [2] 29.956 (13.168) Official Finish Time: 29.956 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
ÁRPÁS Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.182 (20.182) | [2] 37.108 (16.927) Official Finish Time: 37.108 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
26.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 26.900 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 26.900 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
29.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 29.126 (12.773) Official Finish Time: 29.126 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.038 (17.038) | [2] 30.892 (13.855) Official Finish Time: 30.892 |
|
4 |
(2) |
186. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
43.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.140 (23.140) | [2] 43.987 (20.848) Official Finish Time: 43.987 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 28.622 (12.437) Official Finish Time: 28.622 |
|
2 |
(3) |
197. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 29.077 (13.119) Official Finish Time: 29.077 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
33.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.963 (18.963) | [2] 33.946 (14.984) Official Finish Time: 33.946 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.756 (20.756) | [2] 37.689 (16.934) Official Finish Time: 37.689 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.697 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 27.697 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 29.296 (12.915) Official Finish Time: 29.296 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
31.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.005 (18.005) | [2] 31.887 (13.882) Official Finish Time: 31.887 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.860 (19.860) | [2] 36.926 (17.066) Official Finish Time: 36.926 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
26.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.805 (14.805) | [2] 26.459 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 26.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
26.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 26.552 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 26.552 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
28.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.049 (16.049) | [2] 28.656 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 28.656 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.545 (16.545) | [2] 28.969 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 28.969 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
27.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.135 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 27.135 |
|
2 |
(3) |
197. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
28.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.118 (16.118) | [2] 28.807 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 28.807 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 29.070 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 29.070 |
|
4 |
(4) |
196. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.936 (19.936) | [2] 36.506 (16.570) Official Finish Time: 36.506 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
ÁRPÁS Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.449 (20.449) | [2] 37.128 (16.679) Official Finish Time: 37.128 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.090 (21.090) | [2] 37.380 (16.290) Official Finish Time: 37.380 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
43.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.247 (23.247) | [2] 43.523 (20.276) Official Finish Time: 43.523 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
KOTRCH Michal |
CZE-STCZ |
|
29.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 29.579 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 29.579 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.959 (16.959) | [2] 30.813 (13.854) Official Finish Time: 30.813 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
31.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.738 (17.738) | [2] 31.901 (14.163) Official Finish Time: 31.901 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.832 (23.832) | [2] 40.191 (16.359) Official Finish Time: 40.191 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.032 (16.032) | [2] 28.730 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 28.730 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
28.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.529 (16.529) | [2] 28.871 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 28.871 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.857 (16.857) | [2] 29.650 (12.794) Official Finish Time: 29.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
196. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.130 (17.130) | [2] 30.379 (13.250) Official Finish Time: 30.379 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
26.940 |
|
Split times: [1] -52.417 (-52.417) | [2] 1:44.763 (2:37.180) Official Finish Time: 26.940 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
27.021 |
|
Split times: [1] -26.392 (-26.392) | [2] 1:44.844 (2:11.236) Official Finish Time: 27.021 |
|
3 |
(1) |
137. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.849 |
|
Split times: [1] -12.416 (-12.416) | [2] 1:45.672 (1:58.088) Official Finish Time: 27.849 |
|
4 |
(4) |
197. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.044 |
|
Split times: [1] -48.646 (-48.646) | [2] 1:46.867 (2:35.513) Official Finish Time: 29.044 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 27.726 (12.618) | [3] 40.438 (12.712) Official Finish Time: 40.438 |
|
2 |
(6) |
93. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.303 (16.303) | [2] 29.438 (13.135) | [3] 43.162 (13.724) Official Finish Time: 43.162 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
45.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.460 (17.460) | [2] 31.219 (13.759) | [3] 45.106 (13.887) Official Finish Time: 45.106 |
|
4 |
(3) |
196. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.398 (16.398) | [2] 30.491 (14.093) | [3] 45.188 (14.697) Official Finish Time: 45.188 |
|
5 |
(2) |
95. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.978 (19.978) | [2] 37.233 (17.255) | [3] 54.389 (17.156) Official Finish Time: 54.389 |
|
6 |
(5) |
186. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.522 (22.522) | [2] 49.610 (27.088) | [3] 9:51:40.035 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
41.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.609 (15.609) | [2] 28.378 (12.769) | [3] 41.345 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 41.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 28.911 (12.872) | [3] 42.116 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 42.116 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.715 (16.715) | [2] 29.978 (13.263) | [3] 44.854 (14.876) Official Finish Time: 44.854 |
|
4 |
(5) |
125. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.459 (25.459) | [2] 47.215 (21.756) | [3] 1:03.982 (16.767) Official Finish Time: 1:03.982 |
|
5 |
(1) |
92. |
ÁRPÁS Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.079 (29.079) | [2] 49.857 (20.778) | [3] 1:08.914 (19.057) Official Finish Time: 1:08.914 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
9. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
40.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.826 (15.826) | [2] 28.226 (12.400) | [3] 40.593 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 40.593 |
|
2 |
(1) |
197. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 29.113 (13.266) | [3] 42.640 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 42.640 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
KOTRCH Michal |
CZE-STCZ |
|
46.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.724 (17.724) | [2] 31.831 (14.107) | [3] 46.293 (14.463) Official Finish Time: 46.293 |
|
4 |
(2) |
91. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.864 (17.864) | [2] 32.881 (15.017) | [3] 47.090 (14.210) Official Finish Time: 47.090 |
|
- |
(4) |
166. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
off track->to C |
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.972 (19.972) | [2] 36.800 (16.828) | [3] 53.648 (16.848) Official Finish Time: 53.648 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.534 (20.534) | [2] 37.203 (16.669) | [3] 54.068 (16.865) Official Finish Time: 54.068 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
ÁRPÁS Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.475 (21.475) | [2] 38.958 (17.483) | [3] 57.088 (18.130) Official Finish Time: 57.088 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:09.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.221 (24.221) | [2] 46.758 (22.537) | [3] 1:09.303 (22.545) Official Finish Time: 1:09.303 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.486 (16.486) | [2] 29.690 (13.204) | [3] 43.155 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 43.155 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.732 (16.732) | [2] 30.210 (13.478) | [3] 44.160 (13.951) Official Finish Time: 44.160 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
KOTRCH Michal |
CZE-STCZ |
|
44.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.689 (17.689) | [2] 31.434 (13.745) | [3] 44.296 (12.863) Official Finish Time: 44.296 |
|
4 |
(5) |
91. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.375 (17.375) | [2] 31.122 (13.747) | [3] 44.790 (13.669) Official Finish Time: 44.790 |
|
5 |
(2) |
23. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
44.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.567 (17.567) | [2] 31.542 (13.975) | [3] 44.801 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 44.801 |
|
6 |
(6) |
125. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.260 (19.260) | [2] 34.512 (15.252) | [3] 49.710 (15.199) Official Finish Time: 49.710 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
38.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 26.716 (11.732) | [3] 38.515 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 38.515 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.630 (14.630) | [2] 26.577 (11.947) | [3] 38.978 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 38.978 |
|
3 |
(6) |
93. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.960 (16.960) | [2] 30.656 (13.696) | [3] 44.073 (13.418) Official Finish Time: 44.073 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
45.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 26.791 (11.553) | [3] 45.561 (18.771) Official Finish Time: 45.561 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.621 (16.621) | [2] 34.140 (17.519) | [3] 49.267 (15.128) Official Finish Time: 49.267 |
|
6 |
(4) |
66. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.702 (16.702) | [2] 36.718 (20.016) | [3] 52.525 (15.808) Official Finish Time: 52.525 |
|