XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y October 25, 2019 (Friday)
12:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
12:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
12:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
12:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
13:15 Warm Up SENIOR LADIES and MEN
13:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 1 - 4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
5 - 8 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
9 - 11 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
12 - 15 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
16 - 18 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
19 - 20 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
21 - 24 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
25 - 28 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
29 - 32 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
33 - 34 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
35 - 36 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
37 - 38 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
39 - 40 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
41 - 44 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
45 - 48 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
49 - 51 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
52 - 55 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
56 - 57 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
58 - 60 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
61 - 62 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
63 - 64 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
65 - 70 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
71 - 75 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
76 - 81 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
82 - 86 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
20:10 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y October 26, 2019 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up SENIOR LADIES and MEN
08:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:40 87 - 89 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
90 - 92 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
93 - 94 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
95 - 96 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
97 - 98 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
99 - 100 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
101 - 103 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
104 - 106 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
107 - 109 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
110 - 112 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
11:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
11:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
11:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
11:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
11:45 113 - 118 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
119 - 123 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
124 - 127 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
128 - 133 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
134 - 136 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
137 - 141 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
142 - 145 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
146 - 147 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
148 - 151 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
152 - 155 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
156 - 157 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
158 - 159 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
160 - 165 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
166 - 170 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
171 - 174 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
175 - 180 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
181 - 183 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
184 - 188 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
189 - 194 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
195 - 199 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
200 - 203 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
204 - 206 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
207 - 212 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
213 - 217 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
218 - 223 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
224 - 228 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
229 - 234 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
235 - 239 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
19:37 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y October 27, 2019 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:06 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
08:12 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
08:18 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:28 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:34 Warm Up SENIOR LADIES and MEN
08:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 240 - 241 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
242 - 245 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
246 - 247 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
248 - 251 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
252 - 255 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
256 - 257 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
258 - 259 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
260 - 261 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
262 - 263 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface
264 - 265 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
266 - 271 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
272 - 276 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
277 - 280 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
281 - 286 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
287 - 289 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
290 - 294 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
295 - 297 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
298 - 300 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
301 - 303 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL
304 - 306 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL
307 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL
308 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL
14:21 Awards of Prizes