XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 58.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 59.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 48.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 37.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 5. 8. 3. 19 16
6. 90.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 10.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 138.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 8. 5 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 48.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
2. (8.) 138.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 8. 5 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 102.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 58.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 59.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. (5.) 37.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 5. 8. 3. 19 16
5. (6.) 90.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 5. 6. 11 17
6. (7.) 10.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 95.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 125.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 128.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 6. 5. 16 15
5. 136.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 7. 5. 4. 15 16
6. 47.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 9. 13 18
7. 127.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 13. 7. 6. 5 26
8. 67.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 4.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 16. 23. 3 45
10. 97.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 8. 11. 1 28
11. 46.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 16. 10. 8. 1 34
12. 144.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 96.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 14. 14. 38
14. 66.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 12. 40
15. 80.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 15. 13. 45
16. 65.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 22. 46
17. 17.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 11. 22. 16. 49
18. 116.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 18. 17. 15. 50
19. 145.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 18. 17. 56
20. 82.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 19. 18. 57
21. 16.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 19. 21. 19. 59
22. 126.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 23. 20. 21. 64
23. 137.  LUTERÁNOVÁ Nina SVK-PRK SVK 22. 23. 20. 65



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 75.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 19. 1. 68 21
3. 57.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 9.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 3. 4. 23 14
5. 89.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 13. 5. 16 21
6. 35.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 4. 8. 6. 12 18
7. 147.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 4. 8. 9 21
8. 55.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 10. 8 21
9. 100.  HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
10. 141.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 13. 7. 13. 2 33
11. 76.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 11. 30
12. 101.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 10. 12. 33
13. 111.  ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 9. 38
14. 56.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 16. 11. 14. 41
15. 34.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 14. 12. 16. 42
16. 36.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 12. 16. 15. 43
17. 33.  BODNÁR Andor HUN-FTC HUN 19. 15. 18. 52
18. 8.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 17. 19. 53
19. 140.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 18. 18. 17. 53



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 103.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 122.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 6. 4. 19 14
5. 94.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 13. 4. 5. 13 22
6. 63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 9. 8 20
7. 143.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 7. 7 21
8. 91.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 7. 11. 4 25
9. 104.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 13. 6. 3 29
10. 93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 8. 10. 2 26
11. 45.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 14. 10. 8. 32
12. 92.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 15. 12. 36
13. 115.  PÁLL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 12. 11. 13. 36
14. 124.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 11. 14. 15. 40
15. 123.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 15. 12. 14. 41
16. 15.  NOVRECZKY Boglárka HUN-FTC HUN 16. 16. 16. 48



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 109.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 152.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 130.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 6. 4. 2. 31 12
5. 54.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 6. 29 13
6. 88.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 8. 11 19
7. 86.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 6. 5. 10 18
8. 32.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 8. 17. 7. 3 32
9. 28.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 14. 8. 13. 1 35
10. 107.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 10. 9. 32
11. 99.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 139.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 52.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 9. 13. 12. 34
14. 148.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 17. 9. 15. 41
15. 119.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 15. 14. 14. 43
16. 7.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 18. 15. 16. 49
17. 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 16. 16. 18. 50
18. 12.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 12. 21. 19. 52
19. 98.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 19. 18. 17. 54
20. 74.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 20. 19. 20. 59
21. 30.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 21. 23. 21. 65
22. 87.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 22. 22. 22. 66
23. 31.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 24. 20. 24. 68
24. 29.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 23. 24. 23. 70



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 77.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 5. 6. 7. 10 18
6. 78.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. 149.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 5. 6 21
8. 121.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 6. 9. 8. 4 23
9. 79.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 7. 10. 2 27
10. 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 14. 9. 32
11. 1.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 10. 12. 33
12. 2.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 11. 11. 34
13. 135.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 41.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 14. 13. 14. 41



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 105.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 106.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 72.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 1. 6. 45 11
5. 27.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 24.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 12. 6 24
7. 23.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 13. 8. 5. 6 26
8. 84.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 9. 3 24
9. 51.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 9. 8. 2 24
10. 22.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 10. 11. 7. 2 28
11. 118.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 9. 10. 14. 33
12. 26.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 11. 12. 13. 36
13. 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 13. 10. 37
14. 25.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-FTC HUN 16. 15. 11. 42
15. 73.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 117.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 12. 18. 18. 48
17. 85.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 17. 16. 50
18. 50.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 18. 16. 17. 51



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 68.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 20.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 146.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 71.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 9. 26 16
6. 150.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 19.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-FTC HUN 8. 8. 6. 5 22
8. 129.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 6. 7. 10. 5 23
9. 69.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 7. 2 27
10. 49.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11. 9. 8. 1 28
11. 70.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 9. 12. 12. 33
12. 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 11. 11. 34



XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 133.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 6. 1. 71 8
3. 60.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. 39.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 3. 9. 4. 21 16
5. 151.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 3. 10. 16 19
6. 134.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 112.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 8. 5. 13 17
8. 131.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 8. 4. 7. 11 19
9. 113.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 7. 11. 2 28
10. 132.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 9. 11. 8. 1 28
11. 38.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 12. 12. 9. 33
12. 142.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 13. 10. 13. 36
13. 114.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 13. 12. 36