Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Heat Result
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 2:45.201 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 2:46.983 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:47.159 | ||
- | (4) | 108. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | - | no start |
Split times
BAKHIIA Arina |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
BAKAJA Valerija |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
[1] 9.946 (9.946) | [1] 10.080 (10.080) | [1] 9.821 (9.821) | [1] 10.175 (10.175) |
[2] 24.030 (14.084) | [2] 24.238 (14.158) | [2] 23.880 (14.059) | [2] 24.139 (13.964) |
[3] 37.287 (13.257) | [3] 37.064 (12.826) | [3] 37.162 (13.282) | [3] 37.385 (13.246) |
[4] 49.771 (12.484) | [4] 49.597 (12.533) | [4] 49.678 (12.516) | [4] 49.870 (12.485) |
[5] 1:02.578 (12.807) | [5] 1:02.349 (12.752) | [5] 1:02.456 (12.778) | [5] 1:02.723 (12.853) |
[6] 1:15.254 (12.676) | [6] 1:15.061 (12.712) | [6] 1:15.164 (12.708) | [6] 1:15.369 (12.646) |
[7] 1:27.439 (12.185) | [7] 1:27.464 (12.403) | [7] 1:27.595 (12.431) | [7] 1:27.696 (12.327) |
[8] 1:38.472 (11.033) | [8] 1:38.579 (11.115) | [8] 1:38.784 (11.189) | [8] 1:38.879 (11.183) |
[9] 1:49.532 (11.060) | [9] 1:49.638 (11.059) | [9] 1:49.873 (11.089) | [9] 1:50.030 (11.151) |
[10] 2:00.479 (10.947) | [10] 2:00.591 (10.953) | [10] 2:00.903 (11.030) | [10] 2:01.093 (11.063) |
[11] 2:11.538 (11.059) | [11] 2:11.689 (11.098) | [11] 2:12.087 (11.184) | [11] 2:12.263 (11.170) |
[12] 2:22.595 (11.057) | [12] 2:22.738 (11.049) | [12] 2:23.530 (11.443) | [12] 2:23.718 (11.455) |
[13] 2:33.795 (11.200) | [13] 2:33.951 (11.213) | [13] 2:35.341 (11.811) | [13] 2:35.489 (11.771) |
[14] 2:45.201 (11.407) | [14] 2:45.369 (11.419) | [14] 2:46.983 (11.643) | [14] 2:47.159 (11.671) | 2:45.201 | 2:45.369 | 2:46.983 | 2:47.159 |