|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:27.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.710 (14.710) | [2] 26.906 (12.196) | [3] 38.925 (12.019) | [4] 50.742 (11.817) | [5] 1:02.523 (11.781) | [6] 1:15.200 (12.677) | [7] 1:27.429 (12.230) Official Finish Time: 1:27.429 |
|
2 |
(1) |
128. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
1:27.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 27.040 (12.377) | [3] 39.223 (12.183) | [4] 51.235 (12.012) | [5] 1:03.290 (12.055) | [6] 1:15.271 (11.981) | [7] 1:27.688 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 1:27.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 26.985 (11.840) | [3] 39.063 (12.078) | [4] 50.916 (11.853) | [5] 1:03.022 (12.106) | [6] 1:15.719 (12.697) | [7] 1:29.173 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 1:29.173 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:17.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.189 (14.189) | [2] 25.207 (11.018) | [3] 36.018 (10.811) | [4] 46.870 (10.852) | [5] 57.145 (10.275) | [6] 1:07.435 (10.290) | [7] 1:17.816 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:17.816 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.064 (14.064) | [2] 25.044 (10.980) | [3] 35.903 (10.859) | [4] 46.794 (10.891) | [5] 57.399 (10.605) | [6] 1:07.648 (10.249) | [7] 1:17.907 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 1:17.907 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
ANDREEV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 25.357 (10.907) | [3] 36.156 (10.799) | [4] 47.010 (10.854) | [5] 57.683 (10.673) | [6] 1:08.044 (10.361) | [7] 1:18.533 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 1:18.533 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:21.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.351 (14.351) | [2] 25.317 (10.966) | [3] 36.431 (11.114) | [4] 47.776 (11.345) | [5] 58.836 (11.060) | [6] 1:10.003 (11.167) | [7] 1:21.666 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 1:21.666 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
IVCHATOV Ivan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.653 (14.653) | [2] 25.645 (10.992) | [3] 36.717 (11.072) | [4] 48.180 (11.463) | [5] 1:00.031 (11.851) | [6] 1:13.009 (12.978) | [7] 1:26.079 (13.070) Official Finish Time: 1:26.079 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:18.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.754 (13.754) | [2] 24.997 (11.243) | [3] 36.017 (11.020) | [4] 46.609 (10.592) | [5] 57.263 (10.654) | [6] 1:07.952 (10.689) | [7] 1:18.731 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 1:18.731 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
PETROV Arsenii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.867 (13.867) | [2] 25.104 (11.237) | [3] 36.088 (10.984) | [4] 46.742 (10.654) | [5] 57.355 (10.613) | [6] 1:08.061 (10.706) | [7] 1:18.743 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 1:18.743 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:18.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.968 (13.968) | [2] 25.217 (11.249) | [3] 36.146 (10.929) | [4] 46.809 (10.663) | [5] 57.520 (10.711) | [6] 1:08.157 (10.637) | [7] 1:18.923 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 1:18.923 |
|
4 |
(5) |
142. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:21.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.532 (11.105) | [3] 36.480 (10.948) | [4] 47.274 (10.794) | [5] 58.364 (11.090) | [6] 1:09.864 (11.500) | [7] 1:21.845 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 1:21.845 |
|
5 |
(4) |
70. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:23.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.280 (14.280) | [2] 25.434 (11.154) | [3] 36.811 (11.377) | [4] 47.578 (10.767) | [5] 58.970 (11.392) | [6] 1:10.949 (11.979) | [7] 1:23.683 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 1:23.683 |
|