|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
105. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 20.058 (11.548) | [3] 31.504 (11.446) | [4] 42.992 (11.488) | [5] 54.572 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 54.572 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
54.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 20.222 (11.575) | [3] 31.636 (11.414) | [4] 43.128 (11.492) | [5] 54.706 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 54.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 21.324 (12.248) | [3] 33.681 (12.357) | [4] 46.290 (12.609) | [5] 59.454 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 59.454 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
KOLOBOV DANIIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 21.445 (12.187) | [3] 33.727 (12.282) | [4] 46.424 (12.697) | [5] 59.690 (13.266) Official Finish Time: 59.690 |
|
5 |
(1) |
107. |
TYURKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:16.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.064 (11.064) | [2] 26.396 (15.332) | [3] 41.904 (15.508) | [4] 58.705 (16.801) | [5] 1:16.204 (17.498) Official Finish Time: 1:16.204 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.388 (8.388) | [2] 19.664 (11.276) | [3] 30.777 (11.113) | [4] 42.052 (11.275) | [5] 53.547 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 53.547 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.847 (11.280) | [3] 31.110 (11.263) | [4] 42.564 (11.454) | [5] 54.269 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 54.269 |
|
3 |
(5) |
98. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 21.239 (11.768) | [3] 32.827 (11.588) | [4] 44.876 (12.049) | [5] 57.724 (12.847) Official Finish Time: 57.724 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
ENKIN BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:09.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 22.869 (13.373) | [3] 37.241 (14.372) | [4] 53.249 (16.008) | [5] 1:09.615 (16.365) Official Finish Time: 1:09.615 |
|
5 |
(3) |
108. |
ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:19.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.098 (10.098) | [2] 23.993 (13.895) | [3] 46.446 (22.453) | [4] 1:02.570 (16.124) | [5] 1:19.704 (17.134) Official Finish Time: 1:19.704 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.067 (9.067) | [2] 21.327 (12.260) | [3] 33.214 (11.887) | [4] 45.427 (12.213) | [5] 57.821 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 57.821 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 21.218 (12.284) | [3] 33.444 (12.226) | [4] 46.106 (12.662) | [5] 58.696 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 58.696 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.064 (10.064) | [2] 22.279 (12.215) | [3] 34.668 (12.389) | [4] 47.074 (12.406) | [5] 59.702 (12.627) Official Finish Time: 59.702 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.336 (10.336) | [2] 22.636 (12.300) | [3] 34.574 (11.938) | [4] 47.205 (12.631) | [5] 1:00.185 (12.979) Official Finish Time: 1:00.185 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
KOZLOV DMITRII |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.813 (11.813) | [2] 29.162 (17.349) | [3] 47.221 (18.059) | [4] 1:06.186 (18.965) | [5] 1:25.635 (19.449) Official Finish Time: 1:25.601 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:10.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.585 (10.585) | [2] 24.760 (14.175) | [3] 39.149 (14.389) | [4] 54.262 (15.113) | [5] 1:10.522 (16.260) Official Finish Time: 1:10.522 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
KOZLOV DMITRII |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.838 (11.838) | [2] 29.382 (17.544) | [3] 47.869 (18.487) | [4] 1:07.542 (19.673) | [5] 1:26.889 (19.347) Official Finish Time: 1:26.889 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
TYURKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 10.747 (10.747) | [2] 26.023 (15.276) | [3] 42.237 (16.214) | [4] 59.082 (16.845) | [5] 1:17.120 (18.038) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 20.684 (12.043) | [3] 32.065 (11.381) | [4] 44.308 (12.243) | [5] 56.656 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 56.656 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 20.625 (12.211) | [3] 32.679 (12.054) | [4] 45.000 (12.321) | [5] 57.556 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 57.556 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
KOLOBOV DANIIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 21.090 (12.016) | [3] 33.056 (11.966) | [4] 45.176 (12.120) | [5] 57.787 (12.611) Official Finish Time: 57.787 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 21.585 (12.278) | [3] 33.516 (11.931) | [4] 45.752 (12.236) | [5] 58.553 (12.801) Official Finish Time: 58.553 |
|
5 |
(2) |
109. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 21.285 (12.124) | [3] 33.127 (11.842) | [4] 45.532 (12.405) | [5] 59.753 (14.221) Official Finish Time: 59.753 |
|
6 |
(6) |
99. |
ENKIN BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:08.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.816 (9.816) | [2] 23.571 (13.755) | [3] 38.379 (14.808) | [4] 53.327 (14.948) | [5] 1:08.651 (15.324) Official Finish Time: 1:08.651 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 19.455 (11.103) | [3] 30.436 (10.981) | [4] 41.647 (11.211) | [5] 52.893 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 52.893 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.617 (8.617) | [2] 19.709 (11.092) | [3] 30.672 (10.963) | [4] 41.965 (11.293) | [5] 53.161 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 53.161 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
53.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 19.817 (11.051) | [3] 30.876 (11.059) | [4] 42.109 (11.233) | [5] 53.350 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 53.350 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 20.009 (11.206) | [3] 31.011 (11.002) | [4] 42.287 (11.276) | [5] 53.484 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 53.484 |
|
5 |
(5) |
103. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 20.977 (11.806) | [3] 32.587 (11.610) | [4] 44.660 (12.073) | [5] 57.049 (12.389) Official Finish Time: 57.049 |
|
6 |
(6) |
101. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.610 (9.610) | [2] 21.600 (11.990) | [3] 33.706 (12.106) | [4] 46.285 (12.579) | [5] 59.392 (13.106) Official Finish Time: 59.392 |
|