Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 194.  ZAEDINOVA Sofya RUS-TVER RUS 2. 1. 4. 60 7
2. 140.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 1. 4. 7. 44 12
3. 200.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 6. 16. 1. 36 23
4. 203.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 2. 8. 27 15
5. 204.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 15. 2. 21 29
6. 191.  FIROVA Varvara RUS-TVER RUS 7. 5. 3. 20 15
7. 176.  SOSINA Anastasiya RUS-SMO RUS 8. 3. 5. 19 16
8. 156.  KNIAZEVA Olga RUS-MGFSO RUS 3. 7. 29. 15 39
9. 65.  SPORYSH Sofiya BLR-MINSK BLR 4. 6. 6. 14 16
10. 129.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 11. 1 28
11. 201.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 10. 11. 14. 35
12. 199.  MOISIEIEVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 14. 10. 13. 37
13. 128.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 11. 14. 12. 37
14. 17.  TSYHALAVA Daryna BLR BLR 17. 17. 10. 44
15. 139.  PETRICHENKO Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 18. 12. 15. 45
16. 16.  KURILO Varavara BLR BLR 13. 13. 19. 45
17. 192.  KOROBOVA Sofiia RUS-TVER RUS 31. 9. 9. 49
18. 193.  KULKOVA Diana RUS-TVER RUS 15. 19. 17. 51
19. 127.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 16. 57
20. 64.  SHYSHKINA Kira BLR-MINSK BLR 22. 18. 18. 58
21. 175.  RAKITSKAIY Polina RUS-SMO RUS 16. 21. 22. 59
22. 74.  KAMAEVA Lizaveta BLR-VITOLI BLR 21. 20. 20. 61
23. 78.  SOBALEVA Iryna BLR-ZHO BLR 20. 28. 21. 69
24. 66.  VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya BLR-MINSK BLR 23. 25. 24. 72
25. 62.  AMELINA Maryia BLR-MINSK BLR 26. 24. 23. 73
26. 138.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 25. 27. 26. 78
27. 63.  HARADNIUK Yana BLR-MINSK BLR 27. 23. 29. 79
28. 174.  MISCHUROWA Kira RUS-SMO RUS 29. 26. 25. 80
29. 172.  BATAEWA Alina RUS-SMO RUS 24. 29. 29. 82
30. 173.  KRIWZOWA Ewa RUS-SMO RUS 28. 30. 27. 85
31. 67.  VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara BLR-MINSK BLR 30. 31. 28. 89

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (11.) 201.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 10. 11. 14. 35
2. (12.) 199.  MOISIEIEVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 14. 10. 13. 37
3. (25.) 62.  AMELINA Maryia BLR-MINSK BLR 26. 24. 23. 73
4. (30.) 173.  KRIWZOWA Ewa RUS-SMO RUS 28. 30. 27. 85
5. (31.) 67.  VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara BLR-MINSK BLR 30. 31. 28. 89

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 194.  ZAEDINOVA Sofya RUS-TVER RUS 2. 1. 4. 60 7
2. (2.) 140.  RUDIK Daria RUS-KAL RUS 1. 4. 7. 44 12
3. (3.) 200.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 6. 16. 1. 36 23
4. (4.) 203.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 2. 8. 27 15
5. (5.) 204.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 15. 2. 21 29
6. (6.) 191.  FIROVA Varvara RUS-TVER RUS 7. 5. 3. 20 15
7. (7.) 176.  SOSINA Anastasiya RUS-SMO RUS 8. 3. 5. 19 16
8. (8.) 156.  KNIAZEVA Olga RUS-MGFSO RUS 3. 7. 29. 15 39
9. (9.) 65.  SPORYSH Sofiya BLR-MINSK BLR 4. 6. 6. 14 16
10. (10.) 129.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 11. 1 28
11. (13.) 128.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 11. 14. 12. 37
12. (14.) 17.  TSYHALAVA Daryna BLR BLR 17. 17. 10. 44
13. (15.) 139.  PETRICHENKO Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 18. 12. 15. 45
14. (16.) 16.  KURILO Varavara BLR BLR 13. 13. 19. 45
15. (17.) 192.  KOROBOVA Sofiia RUS-TVER RUS 31. 9. 9. 49
16. (18.) 193.  KULKOVA Diana RUS-TVER RUS 15. 19. 17. 51
17. (19.) 127.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 16. 57
18. (20.) 64.  SHYSHKINA Kira BLR-MINSK BLR 22. 18. 18. 58
19. (21.) 175.  RAKITSKAIY Polina RUS-SMO RUS 16. 21. 22. 59
20. (22.) 74.  KAMAEVA Lizaveta BLR-VITOLI BLR 21. 20. 20. 61
21. (23.) 78.  SOBALEVA Iryna BLR-ZHO BLR 20. 28. 21. 69
22. (24.) 66.  VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya BLR-MINSK BLR 23. 25. 24. 72
23. (26.) 138.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 25. 27. 26. 78
24. (27.) 63.  HARADNIUK Yana BLR-MINSK BLR 27. 23. 29. 79
25. (28.) 174.  MISCHUROWA Kira RUS-SMO RUS 29. 26. 25. 80
26. (29.) 172.  BATAEWA Alina RUS-SMO RUS 24. 29. 29. 82



Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 198.  SMIRNOV Nikita RUS-TVER RUS 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 72.  SHEDZKO Artsiom BLR-ORS BLR 31. 1. 7. 36 39
3. 48.  MININ Radomir BLR BLR 1. 8. 31. 34 40
4. 49.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 7. 6. 2. 26 15
5. 71.  MAULEYEU Mikita BLR-ORS BLR 3. 16. 4. 21 23
6. 73.  SHURPAKOU Kuzma BLR-ORS BLR 5. 3. 16. 15 24
7. 150.  TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav RUS-KAL RUS 4. 7. 6. 13 17
8. 45.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR BLR 14. 10. 3. 13 27
9. 197.  ROGOV Oleg RUS-TVER RUS 12. 4. 8. 10 24
10. 149.  TARASOV Artem RUS-KAL RUS 19. 24. 5. 5 48
11. 43.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR BLR 6. 5. 31. 2 42
12. 153.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 8. 17. 22. 1 47
13. 151.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS 9. 9. 10. 28
14. 40.  BOLHAU Hleb BLR BLR 10. 13. 14. 37
15. 148.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 15. 12. 11. 38
16. 88.  ZHUK Tsimafei BLR-ZHO BLR 11. 11. 17. 39
17. 87.  SHAM Roman BLR-ZHO BLR 13. 15. 13. 41
18. 46.  KRASNENKA Yahor BLR BLR 20. 14. 9. 43
19. 41.  HANCHARYK Ivan BLR BLR 17. 19. 12. 48
20. 39.  ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar BLR BLR 22. 20. 19. 61
21. 152.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 23. 27. 15. 65
22. 147.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 16. 22. 27. 65
23. 86.  PANIUKOU Uladzislau BLR-ZHO BLR 24. 21. 20. 65
24. 186.  KRIWZOW Saweliy RUS-SMO RUS 18. 30. 18. 66
25. 136.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 25. 18. 23. 66
26. 188.  VASILIEV Michail RUS-SMO RUS 21. 28. 24. 73
27. 47.  MATSIAS  Aleh BLR BLR 33. 23. 21. 77
28. 85.  HOSHKA Mikalai BLR-ZHO BLR 29. 25. 26. 80
29. 42.  HUZEYEU Rastislau BLR BLR 30. 26. 25. 81
30. 187.  SLESAREW Egor RUS-SMO RUS 27. 29. 28. 84
31. 44.  KARPOVICH Yaramir BLR BLR 26. 32. 30. 88
32. 185.  BAZYLEV Evgeny RUS-SMO RUS 28. 31. 29. 88
68.  MASALSKIIY Yaraslau BLR-MINSK BLR

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (12.) 153.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 8. 17. 22. 1 47
2. (13.) 151.  TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav RUS-KAL RUS 9. 9. 10. 28
3. (20.) 39.  ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar BLR BLR 22. 20. 19. 61
- 68.  MASALSKIIY Yaraslau BLR-MINSK BLR

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 198.  SMIRNOV Nikita RUS-TVER RUS 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. (2.) 72.  SHEDZKO Artsiom BLR-ORS BLR 31. 1. 7. 36 39
3. (3.) 48.  MININ Radomir BLR BLR 1. 8. 31. 34 40
4. (4.) 49.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 7. 6. 2. 26 15
5. (5.) 71.  MAULEYEU Mikita BLR-ORS BLR 3. 16. 4. 21 23
6. (6.) 73.  SHURPAKOU Kuzma BLR-ORS BLR 5. 3. 16. 15 24
7. (7.) 150.  TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav RUS-KAL RUS 4. 7. 6. 13 17
8. (8.) 45.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR BLR 14. 10. 3. 13 27
9. (9.) 197.  ROGOV Oleg RUS-TVER RUS 12. 4. 8. 10 24
10. (10.) 149.  TARASOV Artem RUS-KAL RUS 19. 24. 5. 5 48
11. (11.) 43.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR BLR 6. 5. 31. 2 42
12. (14.) 40.  BOLHAU Hleb BLR BLR 10. 13. 14. 37
13. (15.) 148.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 15. 12. 11. 38
14. (16.) 88.  ZHUK Tsimafei BLR-ZHO BLR 11. 11. 17. 39
15. (17.) 87.  SHAM Roman BLR-ZHO BLR 13. 15. 13. 41
16. (18.) 46.  KRASNENKA Yahor BLR BLR 20. 14. 9. 43
17. (19.) 41.  HANCHARYK Ivan BLR BLR 17. 19. 12. 48
18. (21.) 152.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 23. 27. 15. 65
19. (22.) 147.  ACHMETOV Amir RUS-KAL RUS 16. 22. 27. 65
20. (23.) 86.  PANIUKOU Uladzislau BLR-ZHO BLR 24. 21. 20. 65
21. (24.) 186.  KRIWZOW Saweliy RUS-SMO RUS 18. 30. 18. 66
22. (25.) 136.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 25. 18. 23. 66
23. (26.) 188.  VASILIEV Michail RUS-SMO RUS 21. 28. 24. 73
24. (27.) 47.  MATSIAS  Aleh BLR BLR 33. 23. 21. 77
25. (28.) 85.  HOSHKA Mikalai BLR-ZHO BLR 29. 25. 26. 80
26. (29.) 42.  HUZEYEU Rastislau BLR BLR 30. 26. 25. 81
27. (30.) 187.  SLESAREW Egor RUS-SMO RUS 27. 29. 28. 84
28. (31.) 44.  KARPOVICH Yaramir BLR BLR 26. 32. 30. 88
29. (32.) 185.  BAZYLEV Evgeny RUS-SMO RUS 28. 31. 29. 88



Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 154.  ALIEVA Albina RUS-MGFSO RUS 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 160.  KOKOREWA Anna RUS-PET RUS 11. 2. 3. 34 16
4. 161.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 137.  ZHEREBEVA Taisiia RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 7. 15 16
6. 163.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 5. 27. 5. 10 37
7. 170.  KOZYREVA Veronika RUS-SMO RUS 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 159.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 6. 8. 27. 4 41
9. 155.  GRISHINA Daria RUS-MGFSO RUS 9. 9. 6. 3 24
10. 69.  LUKASHEVICH Angelina BLR-ORS BLR 8. 7. 10. 3 25
11. 93.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 12. 10. 9. 31
12. 14.  STSIAPANAVA Darya BLR BLR 14. 11. 13. 38
13. 126.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 17. 39
14. 12.  RUDZINNSKAYA Alina BLR BLR 16. 14. 12. 42
15. 164.  TOROPOVA Polina RUS-PET RUS 13. 22. 11. 46
16. 162.  ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania RUS-PET RUS 20. 13. 14. 47
17. 10.  KAPYTKOVA Kseniya BLR BLR 19. 16. 15. 50
18. 190.  SAPOGOVA Sofiya RUS-TVER RUS 17. 17. 16. 50
19. 111.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 18. 19. 52
20. 134.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 25. 15. 18. 58
21. 189.  ROGOVA Nadejda RUS-TVER RUS 23. 20. 20. 63
22. 133.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 24. 19. 26. 69
23. 112.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 22. 29. 21. 72
24. 8.  HANCHARYK Kira BLR BLR 28. 23. 22. 73
25. 13.  SHAVROVA Zlata BLR BLR 26. 26. 23. 75
26. 15.  TARASAVA Yelizaveta BLR BLR 21. 28. 33. 82
27. 171.  TROSHKINA Elika RUS-SMO RUS 33. 21. 29. 83
28. 9.  KANAPLIANIK Evialina BLR BLR 18. 34. 32. 84
29. 77.  SHABANAVA Yaraslava BLR-ZHO BLR 29. 30. 25. 84
30. 7.  HALAVEN Sviatlana BLR BLR 30. 32. 24. 86
31. 11.  KULAKOUSKAYA Elena BLR BLR 31. 25. 30. 86
32. 169.  KORNEEWA Olga RUS-SMO RUS 33. 24. 31. 88
33. 76.  LUKASHEVICH Kseniya BLR-ZHO BLR 32. 31. 28. 91
34. 6.  BARADAUKA Hanna BLR BLR 27. 33. 34. 94



Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 125.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 168.  PETROV Arsenii RUS-PET RUS 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 196.  VECHKANOV Boris RUS-TVER RUS 3. 4. 6. 24 13
5. 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 166.  ANDREEV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 13. 6. 4. 11 23
7. 195.  KASHITSYN Zahar RUS-TVER RUS 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 141.  BELIKOV Ivan RUS-KAL RUS 11. 8. 7. 3 26
9. 34.  KASAKEVICH Tsimafei BLR BLR 6. 33. 19. 2 58
10. 142.  GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim RUS-KAL RUS 8. 27. 9. 1 44
11. 130.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 19. 11. 13. 43
12. 157.  IVANOV Mikhail RUS-MGFSO RUS 16. 17. 12. 45
13. 184.  MOSKVICHEV Evgeny RUS-SMO RUS 14. 16. 17. 47
14. 180.  KOLMYKOV Daniel RUS-SMO RUS 24. 10. 15. 49
15. 181.  KOZHARSKY Vladimir RUS-SMO RUS 12. 12. 25. 49
16. 36.  MAHER Matvei BLR BLR 10. 29. 11. 50
17. 35.  KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry BLR BLR 9. 9. 33. 51
18. 183.  MIKHAILOV Denis RUS-SMO RUS 15. 15. 24. 54
19. 182.  LEMESHENKOV Maksim RUS-SMO RUS 26. 14. 16. 56
20. 144.  MESHKOV Pavel RUS-KAL RUS 18. 25. 14. 57
21. 117.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 20. 19. 21. 60
22. 84.  ZELENIN Raman BLR-ZHO BLR 21. 20. 20. 61
23. 33.  AHIYEVICH leanid BLR BLR 33. 13. 18. 64
24. 82.  BYCHKOU Daniil BLR-ZHO BLR 17. 18. 29. 64
25. 132.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 22. 22. 23. 67
26. 146.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 23. 23. 22. 68
27. 145.  MINENOK Alexey RUS-KAL RUS 32. 28. 10. 70
28. 143.  KASIANOVSKI Georgii RUS-KAL RUS 27. 24. 30. 81
29. 208.  IVCHATOV Ivan UKR-KYIV UKR 25. 31. 26. 82
30. 83.  PAPKOVICH Yury BLR-ZHO BLR 31. 21. 32. 84
31. 81.  BALSHAKOU Mikita BLR-ZHO BLR 28. 30. 27. 85
32. 131.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 29. 26. 31. 86
33. 135.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30. 32. 28. 90



Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 92.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
3. 158.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 119.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL 2. 16. 13. 21 31
5. 202.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 7. 4. 4. 18 15
6. 120.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 3. 22. 8. 13 33
7. 118.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 97.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 10. 5 23
9. 1.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 12. 9. 5. 5 26
10. 5.  TSYHANOVA Darya BLR BLR 26. 5. 26. 5 57
11. 107.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 7. 2 31
12. 104.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 15. 1 33
13. 91.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 9. 13. 11. 33
14. 98.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 9. 34
15. 102.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 16. 39
16. 2.  BUHLAYEVA Palina BLR BLR 14. 15. 14. 43
17. 109.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 16. 17. 12. 45
18. 101.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 17. 14. 17. 48
19. 75.  HUBICH Yuliya BLR-ZHO BLR 18. 21. 18. 57
20. 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 20. 19. 20. 59
21. 3.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR BLR 23. 18. 21. 62
22. 108.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-JUV POL 21. 24. 19. 64
23. 99.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 22. 20. 22. 64
24. 4.  SHEKUNOVA Yulyana BLR BLR 19. 23. 23. 65
25. 100.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 24. 25. 24. 73
26. 106.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 25. 26. 25. 76



Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  AMELIN Matvei BLR BLR 3. 3. 1. 60 7
2. 179.  SIDORENKOV Nikita RUS-SMO RUS 1. 15. 2. 55 18
3. 124.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 5. 1. 5. 44 11
4. 28.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR BLR 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 205.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 4. 4. 37 10
6. 113.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 18. 5. 11. 5 34
7. 122.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL POL 7. 7. 10. 4 24
8. 206.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 8. 7. 3 23
9. 123.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL POL 10. 6. 15. 3 31
10. 165.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 24. 9. 6. 3 39
11. 177.  CHERNYAK Vladislav RUS-SMO RUS 6. 16. 24. 3 46
12. 27.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR BLR 9. 10. 8. 1 27
13. 29.  MACHULSKI  Taras BLR BLR 17. 11. 16. 44
14. 115.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 11. 17. 17. 45
15. 79.  DZIACHUK Nikita BLR-ZHO BLR 12. 12. 21. 45
16. 30.  MAKSAKAU Stsiapan BLR BLR 19. 19. 9. 47
17. 114.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 18. 47
18. 70.  PODLUZHNYI Nikita BLR-ORS BLR 14. 14. 20. 48
19. 116.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 22. 18. 12. 52
20. 207.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 13. 20. 22. 55
21. 80.  SOBALEU Artsem BLR-ZHO BLR 15. 21. 19. 55
22. 178.  KORSHAKOV Dmitriy RUS-SMO RUS 20. 22. 14. 56
23. 32.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 21. 24. 13. 58
24. 31.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR BLR 23. 23. 23. 69



Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 18.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 22.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 4. 4. 7. 21 15
5. 23.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR BLR 5. 7. 6. 7 18
6. 21.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 7. 5. 4. 6 16
7. 24.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 6. 6. 5. 6 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (6.) 21.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 7. 5. 4. 6 16
3. (7.) 24.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 6. 6. 5. 6 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 18.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3. 3. 2. 47 8
2. (4.) 22.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 4. 4. 7. 21 15
3. (5.) 23.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR BLR 5. 7. 6. 7 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 25.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 8. 1. 1. 69 10
2. 61.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR 1. 4. 8. 42 13
3. 51.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 3. 5. 2. 39 10
4. 59.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 54.  MIGDALEOV Mikita BLR BLR 2. 14. 3. 34 19
6. 57.  SHEUCHYK Uladzimir BLR BLR 5. 3. 7. 20 15
7. 58.  SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR BLR 6. 7. 5. 8 18
8. 50.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 7. 6. 6. 8 19
9. 209.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 8. 11. 29
10. 210.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 10. 12. 31
11. 52.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 17. 9. 9. 35
12. 95.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 13. 12. 10. 35
13. 56.  RAMANAU Andrei BLR BLR 14. 11. 13. 38
14. 96.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 11. 15. 14. 40
15. 60.  VOITOV Sergei BLR BLR 15. 13. 18. 46
16. 89.  KIBARAU Pavel BLR-ZHO BLR 12. 18. 17. 47
17. 90.  TARKAR Sohan Sudhir IND IND 16. 16. 16. 48
18. 55.  PAPOU Mikita BLR BLR 18. 17. 15. 50

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 54.  MIGDALEOV Mikita BLR BLR 2. 14. 3. 34 19
2. (6.) 57.  SHEUCHYK Uladzimir BLR BLR 5. 3. 7. 20 15
3. (7.) 58.  SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR BLR 6. 7. 5. 8 18
4. (11.) 52.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 17. 9. 9. 35
5. (12.) 95.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 13. 12. 10. 35
6. (13.) 56.  RAMANAU Andrei BLR BLR 14. 11. 13. 38
7. (14.) 96.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 11. 15. 14. 40
8. (15.) 60.  VOITOV Sergei BLR BLR 15. 13. 18. 46
9. (16.) 89.  KIBARAU Pavel BLR-ZHO BLR 12. 18. 17. 47
10. (18.) 55.  PAPOU Mikita BLR BLR 18. 17. 15. 50

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 61.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR 1. 4. 8. 42 13
2. (8.) 50.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 7. 6. 6. 8 19
3. (9.) 209.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 8. 11. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 53.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 8. 1. 1. 69 10
2. (3.) 51.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 3. 5. 2. 39 10
3. (4.) 59.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. (10.) 210.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 10. 12. 31
5. (17.) 90.  TARKAR Sohan Sudhir IND IND 16. 16. 16. 48