|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:46.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 27.211 (12.025) | [3] 38.937 (11.726) | [4] 50.773 (11.836) | [5] 1:02.630 (11.857) | [6] 1:14.329 (11.699) | [7] 1:25.477 (11.148) | [8] 1:36.394 (10.917) | [9] 1:47.257 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 1:46.880 |
|
2 |
(4) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:47.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 63 | [3] 1:23.17 Official Finish Time: 1:47.041 |
|
3 |
(6) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.665 (15.665) | [2] 27.757 (12.092) | [3] 39.198 (11.441) | [4] 50.990 (11.792) | [5] 1:02.971 (11.981) | [6] 1:14.618 (11.647) | [7] 1:26.067 (11.449) | [8] 1:37.870 (11.803) | [9] 1:50.003 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 1:49.619 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
1:59.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.547 (15.547) | [2] 27.524 (11.977) | [3] 39.537 (12.013) | [4] 51.838 (12.301) | [5] 1:04.764 (12.926) | [6] 1:17.972 (13.208) | [7] 1:31.665 (13.693) | [8] 1:45.801 (14.136) | [9] 1:59.743 (13.942) Official Finish Time: 1:59.331 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
HANCHARYK Kira |
BLR |
|
2:08.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.658 (12.570) | [3] 41.247 (12.589) | [4] 54.884 (13.637) | [5] 1:09.101 (14.217) | [6] 1:23.988 (14.887) | [7] 1:39.072 (15.084) | [8] 1:53.877 (14.805) | [9] 2:09.269 (15.392) Official Finish Time: 2:08.876 |
|
- |
(1) |
171. |
TROSHKINA Elika |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 30.357 (13.731) | [3] 44.316 (13.959) | [4] 58.976 (14.660) | [5] 1:13.788 (14.812) | [6] 1:29.335 (15.547) | [7] 1:44.960 (15.625) | [8] 1:59.709 (14.749) | [9] 2:11.088 (11.379) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.217 (11.831) | [3] 38.892 (11.675) | [4] 50.309 (11.417) | [5] 1:01.490 (11.181) | [6] 1:12.921 (11.431) | [7] 1:25.079 (12.158) | [8] 1:37.629 (12.550) | [9] 1:50.050 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 1:50.032 |
|
2 |
(7) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 27.464 (11.883) | [3] 39.147 (11.683) | [4] 51.103 (11.956) | [5] 1:03.160 (12.057) | [6] 1:15.473 (12.313) | [7] 1:28.662 (13.189) | [8] 1:41.777 (13.115) | [9] 1:54.624 (12.847) Official Finish Time: 1:54.616 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:54.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.327 (15.327) | [2] 27.121 (11.794) | [3] 38.801 (11.680) | [4] 50.637 (11.836) | [5] 1:02.809 (12.172) | [6] 1:15.438 (12.629) | [7] 1:28.528 (13.090) | [8] 1:41.664 (13.136) | [9] 1:54.872 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 1:54.860 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.776 (12.011) | [3] 39.507 (11.731) | [4] 51.372 (11.865) | [5] 1:03.630 (12.258) | [6] 1:16.110 (12.480) | [7] 1:28.814 (12.704) | [8] 1:41.999 (13.185) | [9] 1:54.902 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 1:54.906 |
|
5 |
(6) |
189. |
ROGOVA Nadejda |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:00.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 28.740 (12.306) | [3] 40.861 (12.121) | [4] 53.236 (12.375) | [5] 1:06.472 (13.236) | [6] 1:20.114 (13.642) | [7] 1:33.950 (13.836) | [8] 1:47.453 (13.503) | [9] 2:00.649 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 2:00.636 |
|
6 |
(3) |
76. |
LUKASHEVICH Kseniya |
BLR-ZHO |
|
2:03.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.298 (16.298) | [2] 28.630 (12.332) | [3] 41.063 (12.433) | [4] 54.175 (13.112) | [5] 1:07.822 (13.647) | [6] 1:21.736 (13.914) | [7] 1:35.438 (13.702) | [8] 1:49.239 (13.801) | [9] 2:03.209 (13.970) Official Finish Time: 2:03.188 |
|
7 |
(4) |
7. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
2:03.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 28.499 (12.473) | [3] 40.944 (12.445) | [4] 53.989 (13.045) | [5] 1:07.695 (13.706) | [6] 1:21.738 (14.043) | [7] 1:35.609 (13.871) | [8] 1:49.597 (13.988) | [9] 2:03.288 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 2:03.278 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:49.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.691 (12.244) | [3] 39.869 (12.178) | [4] 51.498 (11.629) | [5] 1:03.010 (11.512) | [6] 1:14.535 (11.525) | [7] 1:26.212 (11.677) | [8] 1:38.055 (11.843) | [9] 1:50.095 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 1:49.966 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:50.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 27.863 (12.496) | [3] 40.156 (12.293) | [4] 51.749 (11.593) | [5] 1:03.210 (11.461) | [6] 1:14.862 (11.652) | [7] 1:26.550 (11.688) | [8] 1:38.482 (11.932) | [9] 1:50.433 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 1:50.316 |
|
3 |
(7) |
164. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.264 (15.264) | [2] 27.694 (12.430) | [3] 39.960 (12.266) | [4] 51.607 (11.647) | [5] 1:03.107 (11.500) | [6] 1:14.640 (11.533) | [7] 1:26.445 (11.805) | [8] 1:38.655 (12.210) | [9] 1:51.001 (12.346) Official Finish Time: 1:50.882 |
|
4 |
(6) |
112. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 28.692 (12.107) | [3] 41.031 (12.339) | [4] 53.384 (12.353) | [5] 1:06.028 (12.644) | [6] 1:18.931 (12.903) | [7] 1:31.909 (12.978) | [8] 1:44.898 (12.989) | [9] 1:58.045 (13.147) Official Finish Time: 1:57.907 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
TARASAVA Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
2:00.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.223 (15.223) | [2] 27.892 (12.669) | [3] 40.392 (12.500) | [4] 52.510 (12.118) | [5] 1:05.090 (12.580) | [6] 1:18.196 (13.106) | [7] 1:31.824 (13.628) | [8] 1:46.154 (14.330) | [9] 2:00.859 (14.705) Official Finish Time: 2:00.725 |
|
6 |
(2) |
77. |
SHABANAVA Yaraslava |
BLR-ZHO |
|
2:01.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 28.523 (12.238) | [3] 40.890 (12.367) | [4] 53.646 (12.756) | [5] 1:06.451 (12.805) | [6] 1:19.510 (13.059) | [7] 1:33.375 (13.865) | [8] 1:47.358 (13.983) | [9] 2:01.784 (14.426) Official Finish Time: 2:01.655 |
|
7 |
(1) |
6. |
BARADAUKA Hanna |
BLR |
|
2:02.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.119 (15.119) | [2] 27.631 (12.512) | [3] 40.568 (12.937) | [4] 53.152 (12.584) | [5] 1:05.882 (12.730) | [6] 1:19.420 (13.538) | [7] 1:33.553 (14.133) | [8] 1:47.817 (14.264) | [9] 2:02.748 (14.931) Official Finish Time: 2:02.608 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 29.261 (12.947) | [3] 41.880 (12.619) | [4] 54.450 (12.570) | [5] 1:06.515 (12.065) | [6] 1:18.524 (12.009) | [7] 1:30.524 (12.000) | [8] 1:42.134 (11.610) | [9] 1:53.691 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:53.502 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:53.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 29.156 (12.919) | [3] 41.855 (12.699) | [4] 54.387 (12.532) | [5] 1:06.676 (12.289) | [6] 1:18.644 (11.968) | [7] 1:30.656 (12.012) | [8] 1:42.196 (11.540) | [9] 1:53.735 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 1:53.546 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
1:54.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.442 (16.442) | [2] 29.377 (12.935) | [3] 42.011 (12.634) | [4] 54.592 (12.581) | [5] 1:06.864 (12.272) | [6] 1:18.772 (11.908) | [7] 1:30.917 (12.145) | [8] 1:42.727 (11.810) | [9] 1:54.953 (12.226) Official Finish Time: 1:54.755 |
|
4 |
(5) |
190. |
SAPOGOVA Sofiya |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:55.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.712 (16.712) | [2] 29.639 (12.927) | [3] 42.064 (12.425) | [4] 54.709 (12.645) | [5] 1:07.058 (12.349) | [6] 1:18.876 (11.818) | [7] 1:31.000 (12.124) | [8] 1:43.107 (12.107) | [9] 1:55.844 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:55.738 |
|
5 |
(4) |
133. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.900 (16.900) | [2] 29.917 (13.017) | [3] 42.583 (12.666) | [4] 55.766 (13.183) | [5] 1:08.840 (13.074) | [6] 1:22.588 (13.748) | [7] 1:36.929 (14.341) | [8] 1:51.364 (14.435) | [9] 2:05.351 (13.987) Official Finish Time: 2:05.122 |
|
6 |
(6) |
11. |
KULAKOUSKAYA Elena |
BLR |
|
2:12.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.228 (17.228) | [2] 30.299 (13.071) | [3] 43.365 (13.066) | [4] 57.105 (13.740) | [5] 1:11.533 (14.428) | [6] 1:26.587 (15.054) | [7] 1:41.926 (15.339) | [8] 1:57.586 (15.660) | [9] 2:12.955 (15.369) Official Finish Time: 2:12.759 |
|
- |
(2) |
169. |
KORNEEWA Olga |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 25.763 (11.134) | [3] 37.006 (11.243) | [4] 48.570 (11.564) | [5] 1:00.248 (11.678) | [6] 1:12.062 (11.814) | [7] 1:24.018 (11.956) | [8] 1:35.960 (11.942) | [9] 1:47.929 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 1:47.739 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.436 (14.436) | [2] 25.641 (11.205) | [3] 36.871 (11.230) | [4] 48.407 (11.536) | [5] 1:00.155 (11.748) | [6] 1:12.212 (12.057) | [7] 1:24.171 (11.959) | [8] 1:36.147 (11.976) | [9] 1:48.236 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 1:47.995 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:50.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.919 (14.919) | [2] 26.140 (11.221) | [3] 37.311 (11.171) | [4] 48.777 (11.466) | [5] 1:00.439 (11.662) | [6] 1:12.452 (12.013) | [7] 1:24.899 (12.447) | [8] 1:37.712 (12.813) | [9] 1:50.624 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 1:50.429 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:52.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.174 (15.174) | [2] 26.387 (11.213) | [3] 37.608 (11.221) | [4] 49.210 (11.602) | [5] 1:00.939 (11.729) | [6] 1:13.118 (12.179) | [7] 1:26.004 (12.886) | [8] 1:39.334 (13.330) | [9] 1:53.150 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 1:52.931 |
|
5 |
(7) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
1:58.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.522 (15.522) | [2] 27.112 (11.590) | [3] 38.744 (11.632) | [4] 50.911 (12.167) | [5] 1:03.682 (12.771) | [6] 1:17.060 (13.378) | [7] 1:30.734 (13.674) | [8] 1:44.528 (13.794) | [9] 1:58.526 (13.998) Official Finish Time: 1:58.301 |
|
6 |
(6) |
134. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 27.792 (12.001) | [3] 39.728 (11.936) | [4] 51.941 (12.213) | [5] 1:05.271 (13.330) | [6] 1:19.056 (13.785) | [7] 1:33.367 (14.311) | [8] 1:48.056 (14.689) | [9] 2:02.643 (14.587) Official Finish Time: 2:02.436 |
|
7 |
(5) |
13. |
SHAVROVA Zlata |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 28.700 (12.255) | [3] 52.188 (23.488) | [4] 1:14.897 (22.709) | [5] 1:36.321 (21.424) | [6] 1:56.482 (20.161) | [7] 2:12.669 (16.187) | [8] 9:57:22.822 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:44.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.890 (14.890) | [2] 26.478 (11.588) | [3] 37.953 (11.475) | [4] 49.284 (11.331) | [5] 1:00.449 (11.165) | [6] 1:11.662 (11.213) | [7] 1:22.597 (10.935) | [8] 1:33.580 (10.983) | [9] 1:44.770 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:44.530 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 26.708 (11.562) | [3] 38.191 (11.483) | [4] 49.562 (11.371) | [5] 1:00.676 (11.114) | [6] 1:12.002 (11.326) | [7] 1:23.072 (11.070) | [8] 1:34.401 (11.329) | [9] 1:45.806 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 1:45.572 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.280 (15.280) | [2] 26.875 (11.595) | [3] 38.352 (11.477) | [4] 49.705 (11.353) | [5] 1:00.770 (11.065) | [6] 1:12.107 (11.337) | [7] 1:23.099 (10.992) | [8] 1:34.466 (11.367) | [9] 1:46.089 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 1:45.839 |
|
4 |
(5) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:45.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 26.997 (11.580) | [3] 38.493 (11.496) | [4] 49.892 (11.399) | [5] 1:00.944 (11.052) | [6] 1:12.229 (11.285) | [7] 1:23.393 (11.164) | [8] 1:34.748 (11.355) | [9] 1:46.233 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:45.984 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.000 (15.000) | [2] 26.597 (11.597) | [3] 38.081 (11.484) | [4] 49.412 (11.331) | [5] 1:00.579 (11.167) | [6] 1:11.843 (11.264) | [7] 1:22.889 (11.046) | [8] 1:34.937 (12.048) | [9] 1:48.884 (13.947) Official Finish Time: 1:48.632 |
|
6 |
(6) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 27.124 (11.597) | [3] 38.647 (11.523) | [4] 50.190 (11.543) | [5] 1:01.863 (11.673) | [6] 1:14.185 (12.322) | [7] 1:27.180 (12.995) | [8] 1:40.312 (13.132) | [9] 1:53.972 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 1:53.716 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:43.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.230 (14.230) | [2] 25.708 (11.478) | [3] 36.883 (11.175) | [4] 48.010 (11.127) | [5] 59.294 (11.284) | [6] 1:10.533 (11.239) | [7] 1:21.235 (10.702) | [8] 1:32.025 (10.790) | [9] 1:43.280 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 1:43.171 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.386 (14.386) | [2] 25.856 (11.470) | [3] 36.982 (11.126) | [4] 48.125 (11.143) | [5] 59.259 (11.134) | [6] 1:10.477 (11.218) | [7] 1:21.685 (11.208) | [8] 1:33.337 (11.652) | [9] 1:45.255 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 1:45.124 |
|
3 |
(5) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.969 (11.481) | [3] 37.102 (11.133) | [4] 48.243 (11.141) | [5] 59.442 (11.199) | [6] 1:10.725 (11.283) | [7] 1:22.014 (11.289) | [8] 1:33.603 (11.589) | [9] 1:45.392 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 1:45.266 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:50.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.640 (14.640) | [2] 26.143 (11.503) | [3] 37.420 (11.277) | [4] 48.791 (11.371) | [5] 1:00.524 (11.733) | [6] 1:12.695 (12.171) | [7] 1:25.236 (12.541) | [8] 1:38.002 (12.766) | [9] 1:50.740 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 1:50.637 |
|
5 |
(6) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:53.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 26.296 (11.426) | [3] 38.303 (12.007) | [4] 49.898 (11.595) | [5] 1:02.115 (12.217) | [6] 1:14.416 (12.301) | [7] 1:26.956 (12.540) | [8] 1:40.065 (13.109) | [9] 1:53.711 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 1:53.589 |
|
- |
(4) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.262 (11.537) | [3] 38.393 (12.131) | [4] 50.108 (11.715) | [5] 1:01.957 (11.849) | [6] 1:13.934 (11.977) | [7] 1:26.215 (12.281) | [8] 1:38.726 (12.511) | [9] 1:51.127 (12.401) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
134. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.214 (15.214) | [2] 27.159 (11.945) | [3] 39.434 (12.275) | [4] 51.895 (12.461) | [5] 1:04.700 (12.805) | [6] 1:18.102 (13.402) | [7] 1:31.666 (13.564) | [8] 1:45.591 (13.925) | [9] 1:59.253 (13.662) Official Finish Time: 1:58.899 |
|
2 |
(8) |
13. |
SHAVROVA Zlata |
BLR |
|
1:59.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.738 (16.738) | [2] 28.861 (12.123) | [3] 40.971 (12.110) | [4] 53.809 (12.838) | [5] 1:06.657 (12.848) | [6] 1:19.670 (13.013) | [7] 1:32.934 (13.264) | [8] 1:46.202 (13.268) | [9] 1:59.500 (13.298) Official Finish Time: 1:59.142 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
BARADAUKA Hanna |
BLR |
|
1:59.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.625 (15.625) | [2] 27.931 (12.306) | [3] 40.159 (12.228) | [4] 52.706 (12.547) | [5] 1:05.866 (13.160) | [6] 1:19.349 (13.483) | [7] 1:33.187 (13.838) | [8] 1:46.616 (13.429) | [9] 2:00.053 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 1:59.649 |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
HANCHARYK Kira |
BLR |
|
1:59.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.778 (15.778) | [2] 28.047 (12.269) | [3] 40.302 (12.255) | [4] 52.837 (12.535) | [5] 1:05.996 (13.159) | [6] 1:19.486 (13.490) | [7] 1:33.245 (13.759) | [8] 1:46.902 (13.657) | [9] 2:00.142 (13.240) Official Finish Time: 1:59.786 |
|
5 |
(1) |
77. |
SHABANAVA Yaraslava |
BLR-ZHO |
|
2:04.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.822 (16.822) | [2] 29.625 (12.803) | [3] 42.442 (12.817) | [4] 55.643 (13.201) | [5] 1:08.903 (13.260) | [6] 1:22.334 (13.431) | [7] 1:36.288 (13.954) | [8] 1:50.554 (14.266) | [9] 2:05.293 (14.739) Official Finish Time: 2:04.921 |
|
6 |
(5) |
7. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
2:05.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.538 (16.538) | [2] 29.377 (12.839) | [3] 42.186 (12.809) | [4] 55.357 (13.171) | [5] 1:08.868 (13.511) | [6] 1:22.773 (13.905) | [7] 1:37.506 (14.733) | [8] 1:52.204 (14.698) | [9] 2:05.655 (13.451) Official Finish Time: 2:05.305 |
|
7 |
(7) |
11. |
KULAKOUSKAYA Elena |
BLR |
|
2:14.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.280 (17.280) | [2] 30.263 (12.983) | [3] 43.496 (13.233) | [4] 57.315 (13.819) | [5] 1:12.118 (14.803) | [6] 1:27.297 (15.179) | [7] 1:42.922 (15.625) | [8] 1:59.132 (16.210) | [9] 2:14.697 (15.565) Official Finish Time: 2:14.337 |
|
8 |
(4) |
76. |
LUKASHEVICH Kseniya |
BLR-ZHO |
|
2:19.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.976 (16.976) | [2] 29.504 (12.528) | [3] 42.284 (12.780) | [4] 55.097 (12.813) | [5] 1:07.904 (12.807) | [6] 1:20.666 (12.762) | [7] 1:33.386 (12.720) | [8] 2:01.959 (28.573) | [9] 2:19.609 (17.650) Official Finish Time: 2:19.215 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
1:56.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.172 (16.172) | [2] 28.867 (12.695) | [3] 41.104 (12.237) | [4] 53.293 (12.189) | [5] 1:05.877 (12.584) | [6] 1:18.732 (12.855) | [7] 1:31.387 (12.655) | [8] 1:44.108 (12.721) | [9] 1:56.758 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 1:56.666 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 28.537 (12.461) | [3] 40.757 (12.220) | [4] 53.102 (12.345) | [5] 1:05.758 (12.656) | [6] 1:18.708 (12.950) | [7] 1:31.766 (13.058) | [8] 1:44.782 (13.016) | [9] 1:57.527 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 1:57.432 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
TARASAVA Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
1:57.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.323 (16.323) | [2] 28.982 (12.659) | [3] 41.212 (12.230) | [4] 53.598 (12.386) | [5] 1:05.976 (12.378) | [6] 1:18.908 (12.932) | [7] 1:31.988 (13.080) | [8] 1:44.950 (12.962) | [9] 1:57.782 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 1:57.692 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 28.726 (12.745) | [3] 40.992 (12.266) | [4] 53.340 (12.348) | [5] 1:05.963 (12.623) | [6] 1:19.090 (13.127) | [7] 1:32.141 (13.051) | [8] 1:45.070 (12.929) | [9] 1:57.889 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 1:57.770 |
|
5 |
(4) |
189. |
ROGOVA Nadejda |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:59.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 29.219 (12.725) | [3] 41.363 (12.144) | [4] 53.786 (12.423) | [5] 1:06.374 (12.588) | [6] 1:19.236 (12.862) | [7] 1:32.191 (12.955) | [8] 1:45.284 (13.093) | [9] 1:59.287 (14.003) Official Finish Time: 1:59.179 |
|
6 |
(6) |
133. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.592 (16.592) | [2] 29.423 (12.831) | [3] 41.576 (12.153) | [4] 54.014 (12.438) | [5] 1:06.913 (12.899) | [6] 1:20.208 (13.295) | [7] 1:33.905 (13.697) | [8] 1:48.255 (14.350) | [9] 2:02.497 (14.242) Official Finish Time: 2:02.407 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:55.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.271 (18.271) | [2] 31.266 (12.995) | [3] 43.738 (12.472) | [4] 56.117 (12.379) | [5] 1:08.563 (12.446) | [6] 1:20.375 (11.812) | [7] 1:32.080 (11.705) | [8] 1:43.894 (11.814) | [9] 1:55.699 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 1:55.579 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:55.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.158 (18.158) | [2] 31.175 (13.017) | [3] 43.622 (12.447) | [4] 56.043 (12.421) | [5] 1:08.602 (12.559) | [6] 1:20.516 (11.914) | [7] 1:32.259 (11.743) | [8] 1:44.053 (11.794) | [9] 1:55.904 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 1:55.761 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.409 (18.409) | [2] 31.407 (12.998) | [3] 43.914 (12.507) | [4] 56.295 (12.381) | [5] 1:08.791 (12.496) | [6] 1:21.180 (12.389) | [7] 1:33.448 (12.268) | [8] 1:45.849 (12.401) | [9] 1:58.178 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 1:58.055 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:58.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.036 (18.036) | [2] 31.082 (13.046) | [3] 43.546 (12.464) | [4] 55.920 (12.374) | [5] 1:08.503 (12.583) | [6] 1:20.911 (12.408) | [7] 1:33.215 (12.304) | [8] 1:45.717 (12.502) | [9] 1:58.375 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:58.225 |
|
5 |
(6) |
190. |
SAPOGOVA Sofiya |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:58.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.526 (18.526) | [2] 31.488 (12.962) | [3] 44.015 (12.527) | [4] 56.355 (12.340) | [5] 1:08.846 (12.491) | [6] 1:21.202 (12.356) | [7] 1:33.486 (12.284) | [8] 1:45.861 (12.375) | [9] 2:14.153 (28.292) Official Finish Time: 1:58.380 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:51.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.703 (16.703) | [2] 29.324 (12.621) | [3] 41.169 (11.845) | [4] 52.971 (11.802) | [5] 1:04.794 (11.823) | [6] 1:16.451 (11.657) | [7] 1:27.979 (11.528) | [8] 1:39.760 (11.781) | [9] 1:51.774 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 1:51.603 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:52.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.811 (16.811) | [2] 29.415 (12.604) | [3] 41.301 (11.886) | [4] 53.101 (11.800) | [5] 1:04.927 (11.826) | [6] 1:16.602 (11.675) | [7] 1:28.170 (11.568) | [8] 1:40.025 (11.855) | [9] 1:52.195 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:52.018 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:53.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.674 (17.674) | [2] 29.832 (12.158) | [3] 41.656 (11.824) | [4] 53.342 (11.686) | [5] 1:05.194 (11.852) | [6] 1:17.064 (11.870) | [7] 1:28.986 (11.922) | [8] 1:41.217 (12.231) | [9] 1:53.816 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:53.642 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.400 (17.400) | [2] 29.773 (12.373) | [3] 41.522 (11.749) | [4] 53.275 (11.753) | [5] 1:05.386 (12.111) | [6] 1:17.611 (12.225) | [7] 1:30.162 (12.551) | [8] 1:43.260 (13.098) | [9] 1:56.832 (13.572) Official Finish Time: 1:56.636 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
2:07.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.125 (24.125) | [2] 40.820 (16.695) | [3] 53.753 (12.933) | [4] 1:05.663 (11.910) | [5] 1:17.651 (11.988) | [6] 1:30.059 (12.408) | [7] 1:42.677 (12.618) | [8] 1:55.428 (12.751) | [9] 2:07.870 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 2:07.701 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:42.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.182 (14.182) | [2] 25.594 (11.412) | [3] 36.788 (11.194) | [4] 47.964 (11.176) | [5] 59.321 (11.357) | [6] 1:10.113 (10.792) | [7] 1:20.699 (10.586) | [8] 1:31.435 (10.736) | [9] 1:42.366 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 1:42.339 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:42.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.716 (11.377) | [3] 36.921 (11.205) | [4] 48.118 (11.197) | [5] 59.467 (11.349) | [6] 1:10.278 (10.811) | [7] 1:20.842 (10.564) | [8] 1:31.617 (10.775) | [9] 1:42.636 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 1:42.609 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 25.827 (11.341) | [3] 37.027 (11.200) | [4] 48.227 (11.200) | [5] 59.623 (11.396) | [6] 1:10.409 (10.786) | [7] 1:21.031 (10.622) | [8] 1:31.894 (10.863) | [9] 1:43.185 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 1:43.155 |
|
4 |
(6) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.850 (14.850) | [2] 26.247 (11.397) | [3] 37.466 (11.219) | [4] 48.607 (11.141) | [5] 59.958 (11.351) | [6] 1:11.189 (11.231) | [7] 1:22.378 (11.189) | [8] 1:33.828 (11.450) | [9] 1:45.148 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:45.117 |
|
5 |
(4) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 26.071 (11.339) | [3] 37.290 (11.219) | [4] 48.451 (11.161) | [5] 59.827 (11.376) | [6] 1:10.898 (11.071) | [7] 1:22.099 (11.201) | [8] 1:33.815 (11.716) | [9] 1:45.997 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:45.967 |
|
6 |
(5) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.619 (14.619) | [2] 25.940 (11.321) | [3] 37.180 (11.240) | [4] 48.353 (11.173) | [5] 59.741 (11.388) | [6] 1:10.794 (11.053) | [7] 1:22.131 (11.337) | [8] 1:34.335 (12.204) | [9] 1:47.378 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 1:47.349 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 20.079 (11.333) | [3] 31.380 (11.301) | [4] 43.124 (11.744) | [5] 55.201 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 55.096 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
55.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.606 (8.606) | [2] 19.888 (11.282) | [3] 31.268 (11.380) | [4] 43.072 (11.804) | [5] 55.236 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 55.136 |
|
3 |
(2) |
189. |
ROGOVA Nadejda |
RUS-TVER |
|
59.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.287 (9.287) | [2] 21.345 (12.058) | [3] 33.019 (11.674) | [4] 45.997 (12.978) | [5] 59.904 (13.907) Official Finish Time: 59.802 |
|
4 |
(1) |
169. |
KORNEEWA Olga |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:05.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 22.876 (13.738) | [3] 37.317 (14.441) | [4] 51.626 (14.309) | [5] 1:06.062 (14.436) Official Finish Time: 1:05.930 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.129 (8.129) | [2] 28.196 (20.067) | [3] 58.225 (30.029) | [4] 13:20:27.757 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
52.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.640 (11.043) | [3] 30.315 (10.675) | [4] 41.358 (11.043) | [5] 52.689 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 52.685 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
53.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 19.608 (11.140) | [3] 30.632 (11.024) | [4] 41.935 (11.303) | [5] 53.638 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 53.647 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
TROSHKINA Elika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:05.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.670 (9.670) | [2] 23.386 (13.716) | [3] 37.262 (13.876) | [4] 50.900 (13.638) | [5] 1:05.202 (14.302) Official Finish Time: 1:05.195 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
TARASAVA Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
1:07.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 20.583 (11.679) | [3] 32.090 (11.507) | [4] 52.627 (20.537) | [5] 1:07.291 (14.664) Official Finish Time: 1:07.299 |
|
5 |
(2) |
112. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.971 (12.085) | [3] 32.431 (11.460) | [4] 53.627 (21.196) | [5] 1:07.547 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 1:07.545 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
50.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 18.880 (10.759) | [3] 29.262 (10.382) | [4] 40.052 (10.790) | [5] 51.024 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 50.939 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.069 (10.774) | [3] 29.495 (10.426) | [4] 40.238 (10.743) | [5] 51.203 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 51.088 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.916 (8.916) | [2] 20.997 (12.081) | [3] 33.481 (12.484) | [4] 46.489 (13.008) | [5] 59.772 (13.283) Official Finish Time: 59.690 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
LUKASHEVICH Kseniya |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:13.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.199 (9.199) | [2] 21.736 (12.537) | [3] 43.916 (22.180) | [4] 59.469 (15.553) | [5] 1:13.878 (14.409) Official Finish Time: 1:13.765 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
52.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 19.946 (11.005) | [3] 30.701 (10.755) | [4] 41.655 (10.954) | [5] 53.095 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 52.882 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
54.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.940 (8.940) | [2] 20.579 (11.639) | [3] 31.773 (11.194) | [4] 43.231 (11.458) | [5] 54.878 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 54.609 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 20.352 (11.590) | [3] 31.597 (11.245) | [4] 43.384 (11.787) | [5] 55.353 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 55.147 |
|
4 |
(1) |
164. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
55.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 20.648 (11.388) | [3] 31.829 (11.181) | [4] 43.423 (11.594) | [5] 55.727 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 55.497 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:01.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 22.300 (12.783) | [3] 35.194 (12.894) | [4] 48.500 (13.306) | [5] 1:01.818 (13.318) Official Finish Time: 1:01.612 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 19.027 (10.887) | [3] 29.640 (10.613) | [4] 40.850 (11.210) | [5] 52.029 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 52.004 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
52.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 19.337 (11.225) | [3] 30.199 (10.862) | [4] 41.453 (11.254) | [5] 52.733 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 52.729 |
|
3 |
(5) |
190. |
SAPOGOVA Sofiya |
RUS-TVER |
|
57.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.168 (9.168) | [2] 20.802 (11.634) | [3] 32.443 (11.641) | [4] 44.461 (12.018) | [5] 57.100 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 57.178 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
KULAKOUSKAYA Elena |
BLR |
|
1:03.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.273 (9.273) | [2] 22.327 (13.054) | [3] 35.470 (13.143) | [4] 48.978 (13.508) | [5] 1:03.216 (14.238) Official Finish Time: 1:03.190 |
|
5 |
(1) |
6. |
BARADAUKA Hanna |
BLR |
|
1:12.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 27.283 (18.576) | [3] 43.272 (15.989) | [4] 57.931 (14.659) | [5] 1:12.798 (14.867) Official Finish Time: 1:12.772 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
51.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.851 (10.892) | [3] 29.663 (10.812) | [4] 40.727 (11.064) | [5] 51.803 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 51.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
54.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.937 (11.448) | [3] 30.905 (10.968) | [4] 42.284 (11.379) | [5] 54.330 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 54.308 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
56.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.794 (11.843) | [3] 32.382 (11.588) | [4] 44.413 (12.031) | [5] 56.601 (12.188) Official Finish Time: 56.582 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
HANCHARYK Kira |
BLR |
|
56.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 21.087 (12.051) | [3] 32.955 (11.868) | [4] 44.892 (11.937) | [5] 57.018 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 56.997 |
|
5 |
(3) |
77. |
SHABANAVA Yaraslava |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:00.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.356 (9.356) | [2] 21.867 (12.511) | [3] 33.961 (12.094) | [4] 47.016 (13.055) | [5] 1:00.432 (13.416) Official Finish Time: 1:00.404 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
53.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.453 (8.453) | [2] 19.554 (11.101) | [3] 30.446 (10.892) | [4] 41.634 (11.188) | [5] 53.182 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 53.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
53.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 19.684 (11.348) | [3] 30.595 (10.911) | [4] 41.819 (11.224) | [5] 53.391 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 53.351 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
53.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 20.150 (11.339) | [3] 31.048 (10.898) | [4] 42.334 (11.286) | [5] 53.958 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 53.911 |
|
4 |
(1) |
13. |
SHAVROVA Zlata |
BLR |
|
58.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 21.803 (12.186) | [3] 33.671 (11.868) | [4] 45.820 (12.149) | [5] 58.665 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 58.622 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 18.906 (10.779) | [3] 29.551 (10.645) | [4] 40.527 (10.976) | [5] 51.745 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 51.671 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
51.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 19.037 (10.773) | [3] 29.656 (10.619) | [4] 40.637 (10.981) | [5] 51.759 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 51.752 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
53.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 19.678 (11.163) | [3] 30.618 (10.940) | [4] 41.793 (11.175) | [5] 53.374 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 53.347 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
53.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.750 (8.750) | [2] 20.015 (11.265) | [3] 30.967 (10.952) | [4] 42.224 (11.257) | [5] 53.973 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 53.922 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 19.030 (10.936) | [3] 29.699 (10.669) | [4] 40.433 (10.734) | [5] 51.519 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 51.496 |
|
2 |
(3) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 19.221 (10.789) | [3] 29.820 (10.599) | [4] 40.728 (10.908) | [5] 51.779 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 51.762 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
52.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 19.591 (11.137) | [3] 30.321 (10.730) | [4] 41.180 (10.859) | [5] 52.301 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 52.292 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 19.846 (11.172) | [3] 45.193 (25.347) | [4] 58.778 (13.585) | [5] 9:00:26.021 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
51.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 18.896 (10.663) | [3] 29.475 (10.579) | [4] 40.221 (10.746) | [5] 51.346 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 51.286 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
52.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 19.343 (10.967) | [3] 30.108 (10.765) | [4] 41.179 (11.071) | [5] 52.410 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 52.362 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
52.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.655 (8.655) | [2] 19.663 (11.008) | [3] 30.244 (10.581) | [4] 41.267 (11.023) | [5] 52.890 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 52.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
53.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 19.946 (11.141) | [3] 30.787 (10.841) | [4] 42.001 (11.214) | [5] 53.790 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 53.738 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
49.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 18.296 (10.547) | [3] 28.673 (10.377) | [4] 39.214 (10.541) | [5] 49.943 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 49.854 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
49.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 18.448 (10.541) | [3] 28.750 (10.302) | [4] 39.351 (10.601) | [5] 50.085 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 49.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 19.437 (11.105) | [3] 30.406 (10.969) | [4] 41.852 (11.446) | [5] 53.595 (11.743) Official Finish Time: 53.501 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.867 (8.867) | [2] 20.285 (11.418) | [3] 31.557 (11.272) | [4] 43.267 (11.710) | [5] 55.554 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 55.454 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
50.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.931 (7.931) | [2] 18.426 (10.495) | [3] 28.799 (10.373) | [4] 39.405 (10.606) | [5] 50.284 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 50.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 18.668 (10.611) | [3] 28.970 (10.302) | [4] 39.504 (10.534) | [5] 50.403 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 50.386 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
50.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 19.278 (10.788) | [3] 29.686 (10.408) | [4] 40.232 (10.546) | [5] 51.004 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 50.981 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
51.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 19.537 (10.843) | [3] 29.863 (10.326) | [4] 40.455 (10.592) | [5] 51.364 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 51.346 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
49.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.659 (7.659) | [2] 17.978 (10.319) | [3] 28.337 (10.359) | [4] 38.875 (10.538) | [5] 49.414 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 49.402 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
50.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 18.381 (10.371) | [3] 28.716 (10.335) | [4] 39.283 (10.567) | [5] 50.024 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 50.012 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.279 (8.279) | [2] 18.819 (10.540) | [3] 29.100 (10.281) | [4] 39.493 (10.393) | [5] 50.188 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 50.127 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
51.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.106 (10.553) | [3] 29.499 (10.393) | [4] 40.122 (10.623) | [5] 51.187 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 51.170 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
50.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 18.865 (10.682) | [3] 29.412 (10.547) | [4] 40.092 (10.680) | [5] 51.067 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 50.945 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
TARASAVA Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
56.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.126 (9.126) | [2] 21.013 (11.887) | [3] 32.739 (11.726) | [4] 44.695 (11.956) | [5] 57.063 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 56.949 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
57.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.887 (8.887) | [2] 20.823 (11.936) | [3] 32.660 (11.837) | [4] 44.979 (12.319) | [5] 57.300 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 57.180 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
SHABANAVA Yaraslava |
BLR-ZHO |
|
59.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.174 (9.174) | [2] 21.697 (12.523) | [3] 33.939 (12.242) | [4] 46.334 (12.395) | [5] 59.234 (12.900) Official Finish Time: 59.086 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
LUKASHEVICH Kseniya |
BLR-ZHO |
|
59.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.930 (9.930) | [2] 22.586 (12.656) | [3] 35.009 (12.423) | [4] 47.509 (12.500) | [5] 1:00.027 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 59.898 |
|
6 |
(2) |
7. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:02.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.771 (9.771) | [2] 22.440 (12.669) | [3] 34.805 (12.365) | [4] 47.832 (13.027) | [5] 1:02.237 (14.405) Official Finish Time: 1:02.037 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
55.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 20.204 (11.570) | [3] 31.662 (11.458) | [4] 43.262 (11.600) | [5] 55.322 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 55.204 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
HANCHARYK Kira |
BLR |
|
57.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.892 (12.019) | [3] 32.983 (12.091) | [4] 45.132 (12.149) | [5] 57.780 (12.648) Official Finish Time: 57.666 |
|
3 |
(5) |
169. |
KORNEEWA Olga |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:02.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.151 (9.151) | [2] 22.017 (12.866) | [3] 35.301 (13.284) | [4] 49.063 (13.762) | [5] 1:02.792 (13.729) Official Finish Time: 1:02.662 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
KULAKOUSKAYA Elena |
BLR |
|
1:03.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.080 (10.080) | [2] 23.457 (13.377) | [3] 36.629 (13.172) | [4] 50.085 (13.456) | [5] 1:03.805 (13.720) Official Finish Time: 1:03.694 |
|
5 |
(3) |
13. |
SHAVROVA Zlata |
BLR |
|
1:17.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.459 (9.459) | [2] 36.530 (27.071) | [3] 50.189 (13.659) | [4] 1:02.764 (12.575) | [5] 1:17.924 (15.160) Official Finish Time: 1:17.787 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
SAPOGOVA Sofiya |
RUS-TVER |
|
55.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.623 (8.623) | [2] 20.215 (11.592) | [3] 31.719 (11.504) | [4] 43.507 (11.788) | [5] 55.649 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 55.750 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
57.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 21.273 (12.047) | [3] 33.679 (12.406) | [4] 45.985 (12.306) | [5] 57.792 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 57.808 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.060 (9.060) | [2] 21.117 (12.057) | [3] 33.237 (12.120) | [4] 45.849 (12.612) | [5] 58.690 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 58.714 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
ROGOVA Nadejda |
RUS-TVER |
|
58.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.352 (9.352) | [2] 21.355 (12.003) | [3] 33.312 (11.957) | [4] 45.909 (12.597) | [5] 58.818 (12.909) Official Finish Time: 58.809 |
|
5 |
(5) |
171. |
TROSHKINA Elika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:05.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.759 (9.759) | [2] 23.063 (13.304) | [3] 36.839 (13.776) | [4] 50.775 (13.936) | [5] 1:05.461 (14.686) Official Finish Time: 1:05.467 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
55.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 20.236 (11.588) | [3] 31.432 (11.196) | [4] 43.114 (11.682) | [5] 55.556 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 55.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
55.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 21.202 (11.767) | [3] 32.390 (11.188) | [4] 43.932 (11.542) | [5] 55.577 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 55.513 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.104 (9.104) | [2] 20.858 (11.754) | [3] 32.202 (11.344) | [4] 43.874 (11.672) | [5] 56.004 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 55.980 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
56.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 21.522 (11.738) | [3] 32.576 (11.054) | [4] 44.114 (11.538) | [5] 56.221 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 56.194 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
52.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.734 (11.224) | [3] 30.607 (10.873) | [4] 41.730 (11.123) | [5] 53.075 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 52.920 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
53.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.799 (11.136) | [3] 30.751 (10.952) | [4] 41.944 (11.193) | [5] 53.184 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 53.028 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
53.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.832 (8.832) | [2] 20.047 (11.215) | [3] 31.121 (11.074) | [4] 42.296 (11.175) | [5] 53.523 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 53.358 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.022 (9.022) | [2] 20.323 (11.301) | [3] 31.262 (10.939) | [4] 42.489 (11.227) | [5] 53.743 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 53.589 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 19.246 (10.963) | [3] 29.960 (10.714) | [4] 40.716 (10.756) | [5] 51.609 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 51.431 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.703 (8.703) | [2] 19.518 (10.815) | [3] 30.047 (10.529) | [4] 40.784 (10.737) | [5] 52.072 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 51.891 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.047 (11.196) | [3] 30.887 (10.840) | [4] 44.714 (13.827) | [5] 56.995 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 56.850 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:07.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.425 (8.425) | [2] 29.345 (20.920) | [3] 43.976 (14.631) | [4] 55.748 (11.772) | [5] 1:07.599 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 1:07.459 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
49.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 18.433 (10.703) | [3] 28.760 (10.327) | [4] 39.144 (10.384) | [5] 49.675 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 49.654 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
49.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.631 (10.614) | [3] 28.859 (10.228) | [4] 39.306 (10.447) | [5] 49.867 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 49.847 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
50.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 18.764 (10.491) | [3] 29.006 (10.242) | [4] 39.445 (10.439) | [5] 50.106 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 50.070 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 18.880 (10.499) | [3] 29.152 (10.272) | [4] 39.890 (10.738) | [5] 50.840 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 50.802 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:24.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 26.797 (11.448) | [3] 37.706 (10.909) | [4] 48.719 (11.013) | [5] 1:00.599 (11.880) | [6] 1:12.410 (11.811) | [7] 1:24.481 (12.071) Official Finish Time: 1:24.399 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:25.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 26.590 (11.413) | [3] 38.289 (11.699) | [4] 49.701 (11.412) | [5] 1:01.428 (11.727) | [6] 1:13.425 (11.997) | [7] 1:25.611 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:25.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
1:28.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.839 (14.839) | [2] 26.570 (11.731) | [3] 38.455 (11.885) | [4] 49.978 (11.523) | [5] 1:02.167 (12.189) | [6] 1:15.118 (12.951) | [7] 1:28.400 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 1:28.347 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
SHAVROVA Zlata |
BLR |
|
1:33.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.853 (15.853) | [2] 27.605 (11.752) | [3] 39.579 (11.974) | [4] 51.869 (12.290) | [5] 1:05.150 (13.281) | [6] 1:19.505 (14.355) | [7] 1:33.337 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:33.271 |
|
- |
(1) |
15. |
TARASAVA Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 26.814 (11.771) | [3] 38.622 (11.808) | [4] 1:02.927 (24.305) | [5] 1:20.284 (17.357) | [6] 1:35.347 (15.063) | [7] 1:50.094 (14.747) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.467 (14.467) | [2] 26.087 (11.620) | [3] 37.442 (11.355) | [4] 48.615 (11.173) | [5] 59.589 (10.974) | [6] 1:10.935 (11.346) | [7] 1:23.171 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 1:22.964 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
1:27.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.639 (14.639) | [2] 26.240 (11.601) | [3] 37.768 (11.528) | [4] 49.380 (11.612) | [5] 1:01.727 (12.347) | [6] 1:14.387 (12.660) | [7] 1:27.241 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 1:27.038 |
|
3 |
(5) |
190. |
SAPOGOVA Sofiya |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:27.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 26.513 (11.455) | [3] 38.074 (11.561) | [4] 49.963 (11.889) | [5] 1:02.253 (12.290) | [6] 1:14.880 (12.627) | [7] 1:27.459 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 1:27.341 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:36.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 28.412 (12.192) | [3] 41.257 (12.845) | [4] 55.199 (13.942) | [5] 1:09.167 (13.968) | [6] 1:23.253 (14.086) | [7] 1:37.045 (13.792) Official Finish Time: 1:36.845 |
|
5 |
(6) |
169. |
KORNEEWA Olga |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:37.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.965 (15.965) | [2] 28.327 (12.362) | [3] 41.298 (12.971) | [4] 54.953 (13.655) | [5] 1:08.971 (14.018) | [6] 1:23.270 (14.299) | [7] 1:37.517 (14.247) Official Finish Time: 1:37.299 |
|
6 |
(2) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.360 (14.360) | [2] 25.977 (11.617) | [3] 37.341 (11.364) | [4] 48.860 (11.519) | [5] 1:00.248 (11.388) | [6] 1:29.170 (28.922) | [7] 1:56.836 (27.666) Official Finish Time: 1:56.613 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:24.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.953 (11.890) | [3] 38.945 (11.992) | [4] 50.549 (11.604) | [5] 1:01.705 (11.156) | [6] 1:12.924 (11.219) | [7] 1:24.408 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 1:24.351 |
|
2 |
(4) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 26.813 (11.931) | [3] 38.824 (12.011) | [4] 50.467 (11.643) | [5] 1:01.857 (11.390) | [6] 1:13.002 (11.145) | [7] 1:24.463 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 1:24.426 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:27.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 27.390 (11.764) | [3] 39.303 (11.913) | [4] 51.063 (11.760) | [5] 1:03.052 (11.989) | [6] 1:15.410 (12.358) | [7] 1:27.505 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 1:27.461 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 27.291 (11.831) | [3] 39.173 (11.882) | [4] 51.004 (11.831) | [5] 1:02.932 (11.928) | [6] 1:15.276 (12.344) | [7] 1:27.992 (12.716) Official Finish Time: 1:27.949 |
|
5 |
(1) |
77. |
SHABANAVA Yaraslava |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:36.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.210 (16.210) | [2] 28.508 (12.298) | [3] 41.037 (12.529) | [4] 54.093 (13.056) | [5] 1:07.679 (13.586) | [6] 1:21.902 (14.223) | [7] 1:36.358 (14.456) Official Finish Time: 1:36.289 |
|
6 |
(3) |
11. |
KULAKOUSKAYA Elena |
BLR |
|
1:41.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 29.148 (12.571) | [3] 42.247 (13.099) | [4] 56.188 (13.941) | [5] 1:10.777 (14.589) | [6] 1:26.198 (15.421) | [7] 1:41.527 (15.329) Official Finish Time: 1:41.467 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:24.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.787 (14.787) | [2] 26.757 (11.970) | [3] 38.600 (11.843) | [4] 50.194 (11.594) | [5] 1:01.792 (11.598) | [6] 1:13.410 (11.618) | [7] 1:24.544 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:24.464 |
|
2 |
(3) |
164. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.953 (14.953) | [2] 26.877 (11.924) | [3] 38.728 (11.851) | [4] 50.336 (11.608) | [5] 1:02.042 (11.706) | [6] 1:14.094 (12.052) | [7] 1:26.439 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:26.368 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.215 (11.918) | [3] 39.136 (11.921) | [4] 51.150 (12.014) | [5] 1:03.470 (12.320) | [6] 1:15.954 (12.484) | [7] 1:28.506 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 1:28.429 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 27.637 (11.898) | [3] 39.535 (11.898) | [4] 51.632 (12.097) | [5] 1:04.091 (12.459) | [6] 1:16.999 (12.908) | [7] 1:29.793 (12.794) Official Finish Time: 1:29.709 |
|
5 |
(2) |
8. |
HANCHARYK Kira |
BLR |
|
1:33.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.897 (15.897) | [2] 27.777 (11.880) | [3] 39.719 (11.942) | [4] 52.182 (12.463) | [5] 1:05.556 (13.374) | [6] 1:19.436 (13.880) | [7] 1:33.612 (14.176) Official Finish Time: 1:33.534 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 27.249 (11.472) | [3] 38.550 (11.301) | [4] 50.132 (11.582) | [5] 1:01.715 (11.583) | [6] 1:13.155 (11.440) | [7] 1:24.774 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 1:24.721 |
|
2 |
(4) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:25.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 27.511 (11.590) | [3] 38.836 (11.325) | [4] 50.426 (11.590) | [5] 1:02.214 (11.788) | [6] 1:13.836 (11.622) | [7] 1:25.412 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:25.354 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:26.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.664 (15.664) | [2] 27.346 (11.682) | [3] 38.773 (11.427) | [4] 50.286 (11.513) | [5] 1:02.063 (11.777) | [6] 1:14.237 (12.174) | [7] 1:26.648 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 1:26.570 |
|
4 |
(2) |
189. |
ROGOVA Nadejda |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:30.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.180 (16.180) | [2] 28.066 (11.886) | [3] 39.862 (11.796) | [4] 51.968 (12.106) | [5] 1:04.557 (12.589) | [6] 1:17.637 (13.080) | [7] 1:30.183 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 1:30.075 |
|
5 |
(3) |
171. |
TROSHKINA Elika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:44.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.899 (16.899) | [2] 30.764 (13.865) | [3] 44.519 (13.755) | [4] 58.975 (14.456) | [5] 1:13.580 (14.605) | [6] 1:29.177 (15.597) | [7] 1:44.461 (15.284) Official Finish Time: 1:44.261 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 26.375 (11.682) | [3] 38.024 (11.649) | [4] 49.502 (11.478) | [5] 1:01.146 (11.644) | [6] 1:12.741 (11.595) | [7] 1:23.962 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 1:23.828 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:24.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 26.448 (11.627) | [3] 38.169 (11.721) | [4] 49.658 (11.489) | [5] 1:01.298 (11.640) | [6] 1:12.977 (11.679) | [7] 1:24.713 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 1:24.575 |
|
3 |
(6) |
111. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.568 (15.568) | [2] 27.173 (11.605) | [3] 39.402 (12.229) | [4] 52.106 (12.704) | [5] 1:05.890 (13.784) | [6] 1:19.313 (13.423) | [7] 1:33.177 (13.864) Official Finish Time: 1:33.031 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.123 (15.123) | [2] 27.031 (11.908) | [3] 39.322 (12.291) | [4] 52.036 (12.714) | [5] 1:05.778 (13.742) | [6] 1:20.313 (14.535) | [7] 1:34.575 (14.262) Official Finish Time: 1:34.442 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
LUKASHEVICH Kseniya |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:50.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 27.579 (11.988) | [3] 39.532 (11.953) | [4] 52.105 (12.573) | [5] 1:18.404 (26.299) | [6] 1:35.427 (17.023) | [7] 1:50.590 (15.163) Official Finish Time: 1:50.430 |
|
- |
(2) |
9. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:23.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.588 (14.588) | [2] 26.402 (11.814) | [3] 38.098 (11.696) | [4] 49.807 (11.709) | [5] 1:01.397 (11.590) | [6] 1:12.850 (11.453) | [7] 1:23.612 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 1:23.570 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:23.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.723 (14.723) | [2] 26.499 (11.776) | [3] 38.181 (11.682) | [4] 49.896 (11.715) | [5] 1:01.495 (11.599) | [6] 1:12.988 (11.493) | [7] 1:23.793 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 1:23.740 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:26.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.931 (14.931) | [2] 26.687 (11.756) | [3] 38.359 (11.672) | [4] 50.142 (11.783) | [5] 1:01.983 (11.841) | [6] 1:14.128 (12.145) | [7] 1:26.595 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 1:26.517 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
1:30.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.034 (15.034) | [2] 26.805 (11.771) | [3] 38.480 (11.675) | [4] 50.526 (12.046) | [5] 1:03.332 (12.806) | [6] 1:16.580 (13.248) | [7] 1:30.129 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:30.082 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.984 (12.466) | [3] 40.192 (12.208) | [4] 51.908 (11.716) | [5] 1:02.976 (11.068) | [6] 1:14.084 (11.108) | [7] 1:25.435 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:25.363 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:25.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.609 (15.609) | [2] 28.075 (12.466) | [3] 40.347 (12.272) | [4] 52.018 (11.671) | [5] 1:03.134 (11.116) | [6] 1:14.267 (11.133) | [7] 1:25.575 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 1:25.494 |
|
3 |
(3) |
164. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 28.180 (12.487) | [3] 40.506 (12.326) | [4] 52.192 (11.686) | [5] 1:03.447 (11.255) | [6] 1:14.743 (11.296) | [7] 1:26.568 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 1:26.505 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
SAPOGOVA Sofiya |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:28.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.770 (15.770) | [2] 28.208 (12.438) | [3] 40.639 (12.431) | [4] 52.319 (11.680) | [5] 1:04.189 (11.870) | [6] 1:16.407 (12.218) | [7] 1:28.898 (12.491) Official Finish Time: 1:28.905 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.812 (14.812) | [2] 27.064 (12.252) | [3] 38.946 (11.882) | [4] 49.865 (10.919) | [5] 1:00.849 (10.984) | [6] 1:12.113 (11.264) | [7] 1:23.203 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 1:23.140 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 26.998 (12.247) | [3] 38.857 (11.859) | [4] 49.769 (10.912) | [5] 1:00.763 (10.994) | [6] 1:12.155 (11.392) | [7] 1:23.610 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 1:23.539 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:23.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.900 (14.900) | [2] 27.159 (12.259) | [3] 39.012 (11.853) | [4] 49.997 (10.985) | [5] 1:01.112 (11.115) | [6] 1:12.505 (11.393) | [7] 1:24.022 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 1:23.955 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:25.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 27.331 (12.276) | [3] 39.215 (11.884) | [4] 50.260 (11.045) | [5] 1:01.359 (11.099) | [6] 1:13.145 (11.786) | [7] 1:25.326 (12.181) Official Finish Time: 1:25.246 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.933 (15.933) | [2] 28.291 (12.358) | [3] 40.182 (11.891) | [4] 51.838 (11.656) | [5] 1:03.286 (11.448) | [6] 1:14.721 (11.435) | [7] 1:26.132 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 1:26.166 |
|
2 |
(3) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:26.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.136 (16.136) | [2] 28.486 (12.350) | [3] 40.402 (11.916) | [4] 52.074 (11.672) | [5] 1:03.625 (11.551) | [6] 1:14.944 (11.319) | [7] 1:26.259 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 1:26.326 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:26.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 28.398 (12.239) | [3] 40.428 (12.030) | [4] 52.114 (11.686) | [5] 1:03.765 (11.651) | [6] 1:15.260 (11.495) | [7] 1:26.856 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 1:26.922 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 28.366 (12.347) | [3] 40.273 (11.907) | [4] 51.941 (11.668) | [5] 1:03.512 (11.571) | [6] 1:15.214 (11.702) | [7] 1:27.003 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 1:27.072 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 27.706 (12.185) | [3] 39.500 (11.794) | [4] 50.969 (11.469) | [5] 1:01.800 (10.831) | [6] 1:12.586 (10.786) | [7] 1:23.396 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 1:23.391 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:23.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 27.773 (12.093) | [3] 39.638 (11.865) | [4] 51.093 (11.455) | [5] 1:01.915 (10.822) | [6] 1:12.673 (10.758) | [7] 1:23.455 (10.782) Official Finish Time: 1:23.426 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 27.897 (12.161) | [3] 39.734 (11.837) | [4] 51.199 (11.465) | [5] 1:02.040 (10.841) | [6] 1:12.811 (10.771) | [7] 1:23.535 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:23.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:23.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.062 (12.111) | [3] 39.880 (11.818) | [4] 51.401 (11.521) | [5] 1:02.252 (10.851) | [6] 1:12.986 (10.734) | [7] 1:23.932 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 1:23.917 |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:20.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 25.934 (11.503) | [3] 36.956 (11.022) | [4] 47.868 (10.912) | [5] 58.748 (10.880) | [6] 1:09.562 (10.814) | [7] 1:20.305 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 1:20.299 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.554 (14.554) | [2] 26.021 (11.467) | [3] 37.117 (11.096) | [4] 48.039 (10.922) | [5] 58.890 (10.851) | [6] 1:09.774 (10.884) | [7] 1:20.658 (10.884) Official Finish Time: 1:20.653 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:20.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.705 (14.705) | [2] 26.089 (11.384) | [3] 37.233 (11.144) | [4] 48.169 (10.936) | [5] 59.030 (10.861) | [6] 1:09.990 (10.960) | [7] 1:20.906 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 1:20.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:21.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 26.260 (11.428) | [3] 37.362 (11.102) | [4] 48.343 (10.981) | [5] 59.264 (10.921) | [6] 1:10.249 (10.985) | [7] 1:21.480 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 1:21.459 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
159. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 26.260 (11.416) | [3] 37.603 (11.343) | [4] 48.899 (11.296) | [5] 1:00.265 (11.366) | [6] 1:12.078 (11.813) | [7] 1:24.778 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 1:24.753 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
LUKASHEVICH Kseniya |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:33.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.306 (16.306) | [2] 28.701 (12.395) | [3] 41.444 (12.743) | [4] 53.949 (12.505) | [5] 1:06.820 (12.871) | [6] 1:20.045 (13.225) | [7] 1:33.564 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 1:33.523 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
TROSHKINA Elika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:40.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.833 (15.833) | [2] 28.869 (13.036) | [3] 42.201 (13.332) | [4] 55.569 (13.368) | [5] 1:09.810 (14.241) | [6] 1:25.101 (15.291) | [7] 1:40.627 (15.526) Official Finish Time: 1:40.578 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
KULAKOUSKAYA Elena |
BLR |
|
1:40.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 29.063 (12.844) | [3] 42.350 (13.287) | [4] 56.118 (13.768) | [5] 1:10.802 (14.684) | [6] 1:25.902 (15.100) | [7] 1:41.024 (15.122) Official Finish Time: 1:40.985 |
|
5 |
(1) |
169. |
KORNEEWA Olga |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:43.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 28.656 (13.036) | [3] 42.137 (13.481) | [4] 57.202 (15.065) | [5] 1:12.102 (14.900) | [6] 1:27.734 (15.632) | [7] 1:43.737 (16.003) Official Finish Time: 1:43.681 |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
HANCHARYK Kira |
BLR |
|
1:33.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 28.886 (12.468) | [3] 41.202 (12.316) | [4] 53.728 (12.526) | [5] 1:06.818 (13.090) | [6] 1:20.270 (13.452) | [7] 1:33.097 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 1:33.062 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
SHAVROVA Zlata |
BLR |
|
1:33.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 28.350 (12.164) | [3] 40.584 (12.234) | [4] 53.552 (12.968) | [5] 1:06.677 (13.125) | [6] 1:20.155 (13.478) | [7] 1:33.297 (13.142) Official Finish Time: 1:33.248 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:34.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.594 (16.594) | [2] 29.090 (12.496) | [3] 41.454 (12.364) | [4] 53.967 (12.513) | [5] 1:07.035 (13.068) | [6] 1:20.545 (13.510) | [7] 1:34.276 (13.731) Official Finish Time: 1:34.229 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
SHABANAVA Yaraslava |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:34.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.738 (12.501) | [3] 41.238 (12.500) | [4] 54.130 (12.892) | [5] 1:07.383 (13.253) | [6] 1:20.937 (13.554) | [7] 1:34.424 (13.487) Official Finish Time: 1:34.343 |
|
- |
(3) |
133. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 26.689 (11.996) | [3] 38.191 (11.502) | [4] 49.887 (11.696) | [5] 1:02.120 (12.233) | [6] 1:14.612 (12.492) | [7] 1:27.197 (12.585) Official Finish Time: 1:27.184 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.833 (11.766) | [3] 38.410 (11.577) | [4] 50.102 (11.692) | [5] 1:02.315 (12.213) | [6] 1:14.983 (12.668) | [7] 1:27.740 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:27.742 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 27.513 (12.022) | [3] 39.311 (11.798) | [4] 51.333 (12.022) | [5] 1:03.480 (12.147) | [6] 1:15.741 (12.261) | [7] 1:28.191 (12.450) Official Finish Time: 1:28.190 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
ROGOVA Nadejda |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:28.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 26.903 (11.581) | [3] 38.532 (11.629) | [4] 50.480 (11.948) | [5] 1:03.066 (12.586) | [6] 1:15.987 (12.921) | [7] 1:28.791 (12.804) Official Finish Time: 1:28.797 |
|
5 |
(3) |
112. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 27.383 (12.101) | [3] 39.145 (11.762) | [4] 51.203 (12.058) | [5] 1:03.714 (12.511) | [6] 1:16.547 (12.833) | [7] 1:29.328 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 1:29.305 |
|
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:25.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.096 (15.096) | [2] 26.699 (11.603) | [3] 38.274 (11.575) | [4] 50.149 (11.875) | [5] 1:02.094 (11.945) | [6] 1:14.056 (11.962) | [7] 1:26.063 (12.007) Official Finish Time: 1:25.909 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.414 (15.414) | [2] 26.863 (11.449) | [3] 38.383 (11.520) | [4] 50.232 (11.849) | [5] 1:02.238 (12.006) | [6] 1:14.196 (11.958) | [7] 1:26.281 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:26.148 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
KAPYTKOVA Kseniya |
BLR |
|
1:26.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 26.851 (11.625) | [3] 38.495 (11.644) | [4] 50.353 (11.858) | [5] 1:02.296 (11.943) | [6] 1:14.365 (12.069) | [7] 1:26.408 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 1:26.260 |
|
4 |
(3) |
190. |
SAPOGOVA Sofiya |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:26.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.519 (15.519) | [2] 26.945 (11.426) | [3] 38.571 (11.626) | [4] 50.403 (11.832) | [5] 1:02.385 (11.982) | [6] 1:14.437 (12.052) | [7] 1:26.463 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 1:26.420 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:28.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.733 (14.733) | [2] 26.891 (12.158) | [3] 39.086 (12.195) | [4] 51.474 (12.388) | [5] 1:03.703 (12.229) | [6] 1:16.035 (12.332) | [7] 1:28.482 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 1:28.473 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:29.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 27.005 (12.172) | [3] 39.232 (12.227) | [4] 51.538 (12.306) | [5] 1:03.821 (12.283) | [6] 1:16.340 (12.519) | [7] 1:29.542 (13.202) Official Finish Time: 1:29.520 |
|
- |
(2) |
164. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(3) |
12. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
163. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 27.324 (12.048) | [3] 38.403 (11.079) | [4] 49.240 (10.837) | [5] 1:00.221 (10.981) | [6] 1:11.315 (11.094) | [7] 1:22.552 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 1:22.535 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
GRISHINA Daria |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:22.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.623 (15.623) | [2] 27.538 (11.915) | [3] 38.678 (11.140) | [4] 49.388 (10.710) | [5] 1:00.311 (10.923) | [6] 1:11.466 (11.155) | [7] 1:22.655 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:22.640 |
|
3 |
(1) |
137. |
ZHEREBEVA Taisiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.418 (11.943) | [3] 38.536 (11.118) | [4] 49.461 (10.925) | [5] 1:00.426 (10.965) | [6] 1:11.640 (11.214) | [7] 1:22.753 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 1:22.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
KOZYREVA Veronika |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:25.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 27.268 (11.447) | [3] 38.306 (11.038) | [4] 49.217 (10.911) | [5] 1:00.905 (11.688) | [6] 1:12.723 (11.818) | [7] 1:25.205 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 1:25.132 |
|
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:19.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.298 (14.298) | [2] 25.036 (10.738) | [3] 35.754 (10.718) | [4] 46.518 (10.764) | [5] 57.459 (10.941) | [6] 1:08.798 (11.339) | [7] 1:19.936 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:19.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
154. |
ALIEVA Albina |
RUS-MGFSO |
|
1:21.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.416 (14.416) | [2] 25.256 (10.840) | [3] 35.890 (10.634) | [4] 46.631 (10.741) | [5] 57.849 (11.218) | [6] 1:09.465 (11.616) | [7] 1:21.561 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:21.534 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.410 (14.410) | [2] 25.236 (10.826) | [3] 36.397 (11.161) | [4] 47.522 (11.125) | [5] 58.910 (11.388) | [6] 1:10.371 (11.461) | [7] 1:21.675 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 1:21.653 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 25.226 (10.729) | [3] 42.250 (17.024) | [4] 59.155 (16.905) | [5] 1:13.812 (14.657) | [6] 1:28.232 (14.420) | [7] 1:41.386 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 1:41.354 |
|