|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:36.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.255 (9.255) | [2] 21.816 (12.561) | [3] 33.863 (12.047) | [4] 46.761 (12.898) | [5] 59.536 (12.775) | [6] 1:10.827 (11.291) | [7] 1:21.303 (10.476) | [8] 1:31.743 (10.440) | [9] 1:42.249 (10.506) | [10] 1:52.728 (10.479) | [11] 2:03.384 (10.656) | [12] 2:14.286 (10.902) | [13] 2:25.264 (10.978) | [14] 2:36.235 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 2:36.235 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:36.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.456 (9.456) | [2] 21.791 (12.335) | [3] 33.779 (11.988) | [4] 46.640 (12.861) | [5] 59.440 (12.800) | [6] 1:10.822 (11.382) | [7] 1:21.415 (10.593) | [8] 1:31.872 (10.457) | [9] 1:42.372 (10.500) | [10] 1:52.927 (10.555) | [11] 2:03.504 (10.577) | [12] 2:14.438 (10.934) | [13] 2:25.503 (11.065) | [14] 2:36.562 (11.059) Official Finish Time: 2:36.562 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:43.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.384 (9.384) | [2] 21.861 (12.477) | [3] 34.191 (12.330) | [4] 47.210 (13.019) | [5] 59.944 (12.734) | [6] 1:11.098 (11.154) | [7] 1:21.792 (10.694) | [8] 1:32.301 (10.509) | [9] 1:43.209 (10.908) | [10] 1:54.713 (11.504) | [11] 2:06.622 (11.909) | [12] 2:18.648 (12.026) | [13] 2:30.812 (12.164) | [14] 2:43.119 (12.307) Official Finish Time: 2:43.119 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:43.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 22.007 (12.593) | [3] 33.968 (11.961) | [4] 46.873 (12.905) | [5] 59.680 (12.807) | [6] 1:10.995 (11.315) | [7] 1:21.658 (10.663) | [8] 1:32.141 (10.483) | [9] 1:43.044 (10.903) | [10] 1:54.663 (11.619) | [11] 2:06.800 (12.137) | [12] 2:19.012 (12.212) | [13] 2:31.412 (12.400) | [14] 2:43.622 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 2:43.622 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:43.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 22.028 (12.467) | [3] 34.044 (12.016) | [4] 46.978 (12.934) | [5] 59.827 (12.849) | [6] 1:11.231 (11.404) | [7] 1:21.954 (10.723) | [8] 1:32.819 (10.865) | [9] 1:43.943 (11.124) | [10] 1:55.498 (11.555) | [11] 2:07.272 (11.774) | [12] 2:19.238 (11.966) | [13] 2:31.523 (12.285) | [14] 2:43.730 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 2:43.730 |
|
6 |
(6) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:54.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.753 (9.753) | [2] 22.168 (12.415) | [3] 34.163 (11.995) | [4] 47.077 (12.914) | [5] 59.952 (12.875) | [6] 1:11.511 (11.559) | [7] 1:23.007 (11.496) | [8] 1:35.113 (12.106) | [9] 1:47.670 (12.557) | [10] 2:00.776 (13.106) | [11] 2:14.507 (13.731) | [12] 2:27.837 (13.330) | [13] 2:41.269 (13.432) | [14] 2:54.387 (13.118) Official Finish Time: 2:54.387 |
|
7 |
(7) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
3:38.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.191 (11.191) | [2] 25.307 (14.116) | [3] 39.620 (14.313) | [4] 54.248 (14.628) | [5] 1:09.718 (15.470) | [6] 1:26.154 (16.436) | [7] 1:41.910 (15.756) | [8] 1:58.976 (17.066) | [9] 2:16.825 (17.849) | [10] 2:34.076 (17.251) | [11] 2:50.524 (16.448) | [12] 3:06.335 (15.811) | [13] 3:22.601 (16.266) | [14] 3:38.792 (16.191) Official Finish Time: 3:38.792 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
2:44.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.994 (10.994) | [2] 24.874 (13.880) | [3] 38.263 (13.389) | [4] 51.802 (13.539) | [5] 1:04.993 (13.191) | [6] 1:17.132 (12.139) | [7] 1:29.176 (12.044) | [8] 1:40.102 (10.926) | [9] 1:50.742 (10.640) | [10] 2:01.468 (10.726) | [11] 2:11.975 (10.507) | [12] 2:22.586 (10.611) | [13] 2:33.464 (10.878) | [14] 2:44.366 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 2:44.366 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:44.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.261 (11.261) | [2] 25.055 (13.794) | [3] 38.473 (13.418) | [4] 51.978 (13.505) | [5] 1:04.811 (12.833) | [6] 1:16.994 (12.183) | [7] 1:29.072 (12.078) | [8] 1:39.986 (10.914) | [9] 1:50.603 (10.617) | [10] 2:01.492 (10.889) | [11] 2:12.282 (10.790) | [12] 2:22.884 (10.602) | [13] 2:33.700 (10.816) | [14] 2:44.417 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 2:44.417 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:47.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.164 (11.164) | [2] 24.974 (13.810) | [3] 38.369 (13.395) | [4] 51.908 (13.539) | [5] 1:05.161 (13.253) | [6] 1:17.231 (12.070) | [7] 1:29.237 (12.006) | [8] 1:40.448 (11.211) | [9] 1:51.124 (10.676) | [10] 2:01.873 (10.749) | [11] 2:13.028 (11.155) | [12] 2:24.544 (11.516) | [13] 2:36.339 (11.795) | [14] 2:47.705 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 2:47.705 |
|
4 |
(6) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:48.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.106 (11.106) | [2] 25.063 (13.957) | [3] 38.745 (13.682) | [4] 52.210 (13.465) | [5] 1:05.266 (13.056) | [6] 1:17.382 (12.116) | [7] 1:29.207 (11.825) | [8] 1:40.391 (11.184) | [9] 1:50.984 (10.593) | [10] 2:01.711 (10.727) | [11] 2:12.582 (10.871) | [12] 2:23.783 (11.201) | [13] 2:35.792 (12.009) | [14] 2:48.374 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 2:48.374 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.485 (11.485) | [2] 25.217 (13.732) | [3] 38.605 (13.388) | [4] 52.097 (13.492) | [5] 1:05.263 (13.166) | [6] 1:17.467 (12.204) | [7] 1:29.378 (11.911) | [8] 1:40.633 (11.255) | [9] 1:51.912 (11.279) | [10] 2:03.815 (11.903) | [11] 2:16.493 (12.678) | [12] 2:29.753 (13.260) | [13] 2:43.112 (13.359) | [14] 2:56.271 (13.159) Official Finish Time: 2:56.271 |
|
6 |
(5) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:05.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.881 (10.881) | [2] 24.724 (13.843) | [3] 38.115 (13.391) | [4] 51.653 (13.538) | [5] 1:05.009 (13.356) | [6] 1:17.388 (12.379) | [7] 1:29.617 (12.229) | [8] 1:41.534 (11.917) | [9] 1:53.669 (12.135) | [10] 2:06.451 (12.782) | [11] 2:20.260 (13.809) | [12] 2:36.377 (16.117) | [13] 2:51.271 (14.894) | [14] 3:05.831 (14.560) Official Finish Time: 3:05.831 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.990 (9.990) | [2] 21.693 (11.703) | [3] 33.581 (11.888) | [4] 45.285 (11.704) | [5] 56.593 (11.308) | [6] 1:08.251 (11.658) | [7] 1:19.534 (11.283) | [8] 1:30.569 (11.035) | [9] 1:41.623 (11.054) | [10] 1:52.742 (11.119) | [11] 2:04.047 (11.305) | [12] 2:15.865 (11.818) | [13] 2:28.144 (12.279) | [14] 2:40.430 (12.286) Official Finish Time: 2:40.430 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:41.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 21.409 (11.559) | [3] 33.310 (11.901) | [4] 45.217 (11.907) | [5] 56.827 (11.610) | [6] 1:08.509 (11.682) | [7] 1:19.784 (11.275) | [8] 1:30.825 (11.041) | [9] 1:42.117 (11.292) | [10] 1:53.138 (11.021) | [11] 2:04.711 (11.573) | [12] 2:16.733 (12.022) | [13] 2:29.128 (12.395) | [14] 2:41.510 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 2:41.510 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:42.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.732 (9.732) | [2] 21.521 (11.789) | [3] 33.410 (11.889) | [4] 45.278 (11.868) | [5] 57.042 (11.764) | [6] 1:08.649 (11.607) | [7] 1:20.001 (11.352) | [8] 1:31.382 (11.381) | [9] 1:42.681 (11.299) | [10] 1:54.090 (11.409) | [11] 2:05.735 (11.645) | [12] 2:17.207 (11.472) | [13] 2:29.290 (12.083) | [14] 2:42.037 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 2:42.037 |
|
4 |
(7) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:43.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.059 (10.059) | [2] 21.706 (11.647) | [3] 33.510 (11.804) | [4] 45.352 (11.842) | [5] 57.161 (11.809) | [6] 1:08.769 (11.608) | [7] 1:19.993 (11.224) | [8] 1:31.039 (11.046) | [9] 1:42.378 (11.339) | [10] 1:53.698 (11.320) | [11] 2:05.453 (11.755) | [12] 2:17.608 (12.155) | [13] 2:30.233 (12.625) | [14] 2:43.581 (13.348) Official Finish Time: 2:43.581 |
|
5 |
(2) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
2:45.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 21.817 (11.577) | [3] 33.704 (11.887) | [4] 45.454 (11.750) | [5] 57.290 (11.836) | [6] 1:08.786 (11.496) | [7] 1:20.252 (11.466) | [8] 1:31.193 (10.941) | [9] 1:42.558 (11.365) | [10] 1:53.911 (11.353) | [11] 2:05.805 (11.894) | [12] 2:19.172 (13.367) | [13] 2:32.132 (12.960) | [14] 2:45.882 (13.749) Official Finish Time: 2:45.882 |
|
6 |
(6) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:02.914 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 10.076 (10.076) | [2] 21.800 (11.724) | [3] 33.444 (11.644) | [4] 45.104 (11.660) | [5] 56.691 (11.587) | [6] 1:08.400 (11.709) | [7] 1:19.645 (11.245) | [8] 1:30.727 (11.082) | [9] 1:41.984 (11.257) | [10] 1:53.397 (11.413) | [11] 2:05.377 (11.980) | [12] 2:31.946 (26.569) | [13] 2:48.019 (16.073) | [14] 3:02.914 (14.894) Official Finish Time: 3:02.914 |
|
- |
(5) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 10.010 (10.010) | [2] 21.600 (11.590) | [3] 33.778 (12.178) | [4] 45.384 (11.606) | [5] 56.933 (11.549) | [6] 1:08.613 (11.680) | [7] 1:19.915 (11.302) | [8] 1:30.951 (11.036) | [9] 1:42.249 (11.298) | [10] 1:53.648 (11.399) | [11] 2:05.585 (11.937) | [12] 2:36.085 (30.500) | [13] 2:51.306 (15.221) | [14] 3:05.328 (14.022) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:47.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.929 (9.929) | [2] 24.772 (14.843) | [3] 37.144 (12.372) | [4] 49.000 (11.856) | [5] 1:00.677 (11.677) | [6] 1:12.189 (11.512) | [7] 1:23.862 (11.673) | [8] 1:35.723 (11.861) | [9] 1:47.406 (11.683) | [10] 1:59.284 (11.878) | [11] 2:11.275 (11.991) | [12] 2:23.210 (11.935) | [13] 2:35.363 (12.153) | [14] 2:47.272 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 2:47.272 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
2:47.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.901 (9.901) | [2] 25.100 (15.199) | [3] 37.475 (12.375) | [4] 49.315 (11.840) | [5] 1:00.886 (11.571) | [6] 1:12.522 (11.636) | [7] 1:24.329 (11.807) | [8] 1:36.042 (11.713) | [9] 1:47.676 (11.634) | [10] 1:59.348 (11.672) | [11] 2:11.262 (11.914) | [12] 2:23.282 (12.020) | [13] 2:35.475 (12.193) | [14] 2:47.338 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 2:47.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:48.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.685 (9.685) | [2] 24.972 (15.287) | [3] 37.252 (12.280) | [4] 49.095 (11.843) | [5] 1:01.016 (11.921) | [6] 1:12.660 (11.644) | [7] 1:24.205 (11.545) | [8] 1:35.964 (11.759) | [9] 1:47.773 (11.809) | [10] 1:59.459 (11.686) | [11] 2:11.381 (11.922) | [12] 2:23.431 (12.050) | [13] 2:35.741 (12.310) | [14] 2:48.079 (12.337) Official Finish Time: 2:48.079 |
|
4 |
(7) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
2:50.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.083 (10.083) | [2] 25.139 (15.056) | [3] 37.330 (12.191) | [4] 49.229 (11.899) | [5] 1:00.796 (11.567) | [6] 1:12.255 (11.459) | [7] 1:23.983 (11.728) | [8] 1:35.738 (11.755) | [9] 1:47.824 (12.086) | [10] 2:00.033 (12.209) | [11] 2:12.226 (12.193) | [12] 2:24.631 (12.405) | [13] 2:37.458 (12.827) | [14] 2:50.561 (13.102) Official Finish Time: 2:50.561 |
|
5 |
(3) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:50.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.819 (9.819) | [2] 24.968 (15.149) | [3] 37.365 (12.397) | [4] 49.258 (11.893) | [5] 1:00.875 (11.617) | [6] 1:12.394 (11.519) | [7] 1:24.121 (11.727) | [8] 1:35.871 (11.750) | [9] 1:47.720 (11.849) | [10] 1:59.856 (12.136) | [11] 2:12.334 (12.478) | [12] 2:25.357 (13.023) | [13] 2:38.531 (13.174) | [14] 2:50.794 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 2:50.794 |
|
6 |
(5) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:50.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 25.170 (14.949) | [3] 37.637 (12.467) | [4] 49.593 (11.956) | [5] 1:01.246 (11.653) | [6] 1:12.821 (11.575) | [7] 1:24.444 (11.623) | [8] 1:36.366 (11.922) | [9] 1:48.495 (12.129) | [10] 2:01.189 (12.694) | [11] 2:13.678 (12.489) | [12] 2:26.398 (12.720) | [13] 2:38.923 (12.525) | [14] 2:50.960 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 2:50.960 |
|
7 |
(6) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
3:39.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.160 (11.160) | [2] 25.480 (14.320) | [3] 39.384 (13.904) | [4] 53.535 (14.151) | [5] 1:08.448 (14.913) | [6] 1:26.168 (17.720) | [7] 1:42.361 (16.193) | [8] 1:59.665 (17.304) | [9] 2:16.615 (16.950) | [10] 2:33.052 (16.437) | [11] 2:50.970 (17.918) | [12] 3:07.346 (16.376) | [13] 3:23.710 (16.364) | [14] 3:39.448 (15.738) Official Finish Time: 3:39.448 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:39.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.797 (9.797) | [2] 22.442 (12.645) | [3] 34.329 (11.887) | [4] 46.353 (12.024) | [5] 57.599 (11.246) | [6] 1:08.729 (11.130) | [7] 1:19.621 (10.892) | [8] 1:30.501 (10.880) | [9] 1:41.647 (11.146) | [10] 1:52.744 (11.097) | [11] 2:03.972 (11.228) | [12] 2:15.549 (11.577) | [13] 2:27.469 (11.920) | [14] 2:39.253 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 2:39.253 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:39.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.275 (9.275) | [2] 22.099 (12.824) | [3] 34.102 (12.003) | [4] 46.092 (11.990) | [5] 57.381 (11.289) | [6] 1:08.086 (10.705) | [7] 1:19.240 (11.154) | [8] 1:30.163 (10.923) | [9] 1:41.237 (11.074) | [10] 1:52.486 (11.249) | [11] 2:04.224 (11.738) | [12] 2:15.656 (11.432) | [13] 2:27.534 (11.878) | [14] 2:39.325 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 2:39.325 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:41.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 22.306 (12.820) | [3] 34.230 (11.924) | [4] 46.257 (12.027) | [5] 57.521 (11.264) | [6] 1:08.575 (11.054) | [7] 1:19.486 (10.911) | [8] 1:30.378 (10.892) | [9] 1:41.597 (11.219) | [10] 1:53.081 (11.484) | [11] 2:04.830 (11.749) | [12] 2:16.664 (11.834) | [13] 2:28.710 (12.046) | [14] 2:41.086 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 2:41.086 |
|
4 |
(7) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.524 (9.524) | [2] 21.936 (12.412) | [3] 33.866 (11.930) | [4] 46.573 (12.707) | [5] 57.832 (11.259) | [6] 1:08.899 (11.067) | [7] 1:19.922 (11.023) | [8] 1:31.408 (11.486) | [9] 1:42.874 (11.466) | [10] 1:54.499 (11.625) | [11] 2:06.616 (12.117) | [12] 2:19.214 (12.598) | [13] 2:31.554 (12.340) | [14] 2:43.620 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 2:43.620 |
|
5 |
(4) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:49.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.231 (9.231) | [2] 21.717 (12.486) | [3] 33.679 (11.962) | [4] 45.850 (12.171) | [5] 57.382 (11.532) | [6] 1:08.575 (11.193) | [7] 1:19.898 (11.323) | [8] 1:31.371 (11.473) | [9] 1:43.723 (12.352) | [10] 1:56.744 (13.021) | [11] 2:10.040 (13.296) | [12] 2:23.105 (13.065) | [13] 2:36.679 (13.574) | [14] 2:49.817 (13.138) Official Finish Time: 2:49.817 |
|
6 |
(3) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:56.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 21.848 (12.635) | [3] 33.775 (11.927) | [4] 45.922 (12.147) | [5] 57.209 (11.287) | [6] 1:08.304 (11.095) | [7] 1:19.383 (11.079) | [8] 1:30.274 (10.891) | [9] 1:41.401 (11.127) | [10] 1:52.813 (11.412) | [11] 2:11.988 (19.175) | [12] 2:30.410 (18.422) | [13] 2:43.748 (13.338) | [14] 2:56.995 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 2:56.995 |
|
- |
(5) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.513 (9.513) | [2] 21.849 (12.336) | [3] 33.860 (12.011) | [4] 1:04.990 (31.130) | [5] 1:26.404 (21.414) | [6] 1:44.796 (18.392) | [7] 2:01.385 (16.589) | [8] 2:18.435 (17.050) | [9] 2:34.070 (15.635) | [10] 2:47.759 (13.689) | [11] 3:00.125 (12.366) | [12] 3:12.471 (12.346) | [13] 3:24.942 (12.471) | [14] 3:37.152 (12.210) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:32.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 20.276 (11.451) | [3] 31.621 (11.345) | [4] 43.998 (12.377) | [5] 55.726 (11.728) | [6] 1:06.763 (11.037) | [7] 1:17.543 (10.780) | [8] 1:27.982 (10.439) | [9] 1:38.390 (10.408) | [10] 1:48.845 (10.455) | [11] 1:59.481 (10.636) | [12] 2:10.333 (10.852) | [13] 2:21.358 (11.025) | [14] 2:32.464 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 2:32.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:32.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.974 (8.974) | [2] 20.384 (11.410) | [3] 31.822 (11.438) | [4] 44.072 (12.250) | [5] 55.602 (11.530) | [6] 1:06.869 (11.267) | [7] 1:17.668 (10.799) | [8] 1:28.111 (10.443) | [9] 1:38.549 (10.438) | [10] 1:48.937 (10.388) | [11] 1:59.635 (10.698) | [12] 2:10.506 (10.871) | [13] 2:21.532 (11.026) | [14] 2:32.555 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 2:32.555 |
|
3 |
(6) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:32.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 20.693 (11.479) | [3] 32.002 (11.309) | [4] 44.409 (12.407) | [5] 56.042 (11.633) | [6] 1:07.074 (11.032) | [7] 1:17.973 (10.899) | [8] 1:28.428 (10.455) | [9] 1:38.827 (10.399) | [10] 1:49.252 (10.425) | [11] 1:59.855 (10.603) | [12] 2:10.569 (10.714) | [13] 2:21.667 (11.098) | [14] 2:32.654 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 2:32.654 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
2:37.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 20.268 (11.054) | [3] 31.540 (11.272) | [4] 44.044 (12.504) | [5] 55.841 (11.797) | [6] 1:06.984 (11.143) | [7] 1:17.832 (10.848) | [8] 1:28.295 (10.463) | [9] 1:38.673 (10.378) | [10] 1:49.137 (10.464) | [11] 1:59.807 (10.670) | [12] 2:11.279 (11.472) | [13] 2:23.764 (12.485) | [14] 2:37.308 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 2:37.308 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.584 (11.475) | [3] 31.927 (11.343) | [4] 44.336 (12.409) | [5] 56.081 (11.745) | [6] 1:07.426 (11.345) | [7] 1:18.474 (11.048) | [8] 1:29.166 (10.692) | [9] 1:40.130 (10.964) | [10] 1:51.139 (11.009) | [11] 2:02.761 (11.622) | [12] 2:15.072 (12.311) | [13] 2:27.256 (12.184) | [14] 2:39.179 (11.923) Official Finish Time: 2:39.179 |
|
6 |
(4) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:43.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.939 (8.939) | [2] 20.262 (11.323) | [3] 31.723 (11.461) | [4] 44.150 (12.427) | [5] 55.875 (11.725) | [6] 1:07.125 (11.250) | [7] 1:18.193 (11.068) | [8] 1:28.926 (10.733) | [9] 1:40.121 (11.195) | [10] 1:51.824 (11.703) | [11] 2:04.066 (12.242) | [12] 2:16.911 (12.845) | [13] 2:30.227 (13.316) | [14] 2:43.167 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 2:43.167 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
48.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 18.315 (10.255) | [3] 28.125 (9.810) | [4] 38.128 (10.003) | [5] 48.516 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 48.516 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
48.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 18.769 (10.321) | [3] 28.554 (9.785) | [4] 38.517 (9.963) | [5] 48.639 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 48.639 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
52.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 19.425 (10.747) | [3] 29.905 (10.480) | [4] 40.770 (10.865) | [5] 52.004 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 52.004 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 19.670 (10.846) | [3] 30.115 (10.445) | [4] 40.900 (10.785) | [5] 52.128 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 52.128 |
|
5 |
(2) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.576 (10.361) | [3] 28.293 (9.717) | [4] 45.864 (17.571) | [5] 59.944 (14.080) Official Finish Time: 59.944 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
48.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 18.325 (10.409) | [3] 28.349 (10.024) | [4] 38.430 (10.081) | [5] 48.548 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 48.548 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 18.705 (10.324) | [3] 29.187 (10.482) | [4] 39.121 (9.934) | [5] 49.144 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 49.144 |
|
3 |
(1) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.660 (10.509) | [3] 28.619 (9.959) | [4] 38.927 (10.308) | [5] 49.445 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 49.445 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.614 (8.614) | [2] 19.320 (10.706) | [3] 29.585 (10.265) | [4] 39.954 (10.369) | [5] 50.541 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 50.541 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 19.623 (10.893) | [3] 30.176 (10.553) | [4] 41.116 (10.940) | [5] 52.372 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 52.372 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
48.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 18.017 (10.105) | [3] 27.828 (9.811) | [4] 37.821 (9.993) | [5] 48.093 (10.272) Official Finish Time: 48.093 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 18.296 (10.162) | [3] 28.180 (9.884) | [4] 38.229 (10.049) | [5] 48.537 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.398 (8.398) | [2] 18.766 (10.368) | [3] 28.736 (9.970) | [4] 38.925 (10.189) | [5] 49.238 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 49.238 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
50.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.171 (10.586) | [3] 29.202 (10.031) | [4] 39.473 (10.271) | [5] 50.059 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 50.059 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.908 (7.908) | [2] 18.319 (10.411) | [3] 28.316 (9.997) | [4] 38.312 (9.996) | [5] 48.494 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 48.494 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.392 (8.392) | [2] 18.933 (10.541) | [3] 28.761 (9.828) | [4] 38.405 (9.644) | [5] 48.613 (10.207) Official Finish Time: 48.613 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 18.815 (10.546) | [3] 28.913 (10.098) | [4] 38.870 (9.957) | [5] 49.078 (10.207) Official Finish Time: 49.078 |
|
4 |
(1) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
50.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 19.170 (10.768) | [3] 29.362 (10.192) | [4] 39.700 (10.338) | [5] 50.158 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 50.158 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.138 (10.555) | [3] 29.513 (10.375) | [4] 39.823 (10.310) | [5] 50.327 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 50.327 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
51.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 18.716 (10.562) | [3] 29.188 (10.472) | [4] 40.016 (10.828) | [5] 51.311 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 51.311 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.141 (9.141) | [2] 20.449 (11.308) | [3] 30.935 (10.486) | [4] 42.002 (11.067) | [5] 52.672 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 52.672 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 19.727 (11.071) | [3] 30.660 (10.933) | [4] 41.907 (11.247) | [5] 53.293 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 53.293 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 27.483 (19.235) | [3] 44.929 (17.446) | [4] 58.977 (14.048) | [5] 15:07:57.086 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.576 (10.809) | [3] 30.053 (10.477) | [4] 41.007 (10.954) | [5] 51.970 (10.963) Official Finish Time: 51.970 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
1:06.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.434 (10.434) | [2] 23.919 (13.485) | [3] 37.571 (13.652) | [4] 51.768 (14.197) | [5] 1:06.146 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:06.146 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:12.100 |
advanced->to D |
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.263 (10.811) | [3] 38.454 (19.191) | [4] 57.960 (19.506) | [5] 1:12.100 (14.140) Official Finish Time: 1:12.100 |
|
- |
(2) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.411 (10.752) | [3] 29.867 (10.456) | [4] 40.799 (10.932) | [5] 51.723 (10.924) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
48.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 18.069 (10.130) | [3] 27.839 (9.770) | [4] 37.780 (9.941) | [5] 48.135 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 48.135 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
48.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 18.336 (10.277) | [3] 28.026 (9.690) | [4] 37.896 (9.870) | [5] 48.258 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 48.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.515 (10.320) | [3] 28.376 (9.861) | [4] 38.581 (10.205) | [5] 49.021 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 49.021 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 18.627 (10.256) | [3] 28.492 (9.865) | [4] 38.657 (10.165) | [5] 49.083 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 49.083 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 18.232 (10.325) | [3] 28.216 (9.984) | [4] 38.324 (10.108) | [5] 48.522 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 48.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.203 (8.203) | [2] 18.815 (10.612) | [3] 28.712 (9.897) | [4] 38.992 (10.280) | [5] 49.263 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 49.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.382 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.750 (10.562) | [3] 28.991 (10.241) | [4] 39.121 (10.130) | [5] 49.382 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 49.382 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.053 (10.666) | [3] 29.155 (10.102) | [4] 39.566 (10.411) | [5] 49.775 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 49.775 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
47.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.753 (7.753) | [2] 17.827 (10.074) | [3] 27.623 (9.796) | [4] 37.527 (9.904) | [5] 47.592 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 47.592 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 17.916 (10.030) | [3] 27.646 (9.730) | [4] 37.751 (10.105) | [5] 47.744 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 47.744 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
48.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 18.318 (10.193) | [3] 28.003 (9.685) | [4] 38.049 (10.046) | [5] 48.287 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 48.142 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
53.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 20.013 (11.253) | [3] 30.661 (10.648) | [4] 41.583 (10.922) | [5] 53.175 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 53.175 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
49.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 18.340 (10.410) | [3] 28.548 (10.208) | [4] 38.902 (10.354) | [5] 49.372 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 49.372 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 19.027 (10.553) | [3] 29.001 (9.974) | [4] 39.349 (10.348) | [5] 49.560 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 49.560 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
49.760 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 18.413 (10.369) | [3] 28.655 (10.242) | [4] 39.643 (10.988) | [5] 49.760 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 49.760 |
|
- |
(1) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.808 (7.808) | [2] 18.084 (10.276) | [3] 27.874 (9.790) | [4] 38.012 (10.138) | [5] 48.066 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 48.066 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
48.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 18.253 (10.030) | [3] 27.975 (9.722) | [4] 38.164 (10.189) | [5] 48.160 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 48.160 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
48.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.441 (10.120) | [3] 28.212 (9.771) | [4] 38.256 (10.044) | [5] 48.337 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 48.337 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.406 (8.406) | [2] 18.741 (10.335) | [3] 28.648 (9.907) | [4] 38.765 (10.117) | [5] 49.115 (10.349) Official Finish Time: 49.115 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.685 (10.489) | [3] 28.687 (10.002) | [4] 38.828 (10.141) | [5] 49.137 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 49.137 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.641 (10.537) | [3] 29.074 (10.433) | [4] 39.790 (10.716) | [5] 50.920 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 50.920 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.367 (10.918) | [3] 29.867 (10.500) | [4] 40.606 (10.739) | [5] 51.741 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 51.741 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 19.096 (10.748) | [3] 29.668 (10.572) | [4] 40.489 (10.821) | [5] 51.248 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 51.248 |
|
2 |
(5) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
51.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.616 (8.616) | [2] 19.219 (10.603) | [3] 30.080 (10.861) | [4] 40.636 (10.556) | [5] 51.295 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 51.295 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.677 (10.920) | [3] 29.958 (10.281) | [4] 40.631 (10.673) | [5] 51.559 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 51.559 |
|
4 |
(1) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
51.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 19.315 (10.712) | [3] 29.801 (10.486) | [4] 40.536 (10.735) | [5] 51.825 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 51.825 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
1:05.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.604 (10.604) | [2] 23.885 (13.281) | [3] 36.945 (13.060) | [4] 51.012 (14.067) | [5] 1:05.132 (14.120) Official Finish Time: 1:05.132 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 18.733 (10.662) | [3] 29.277 (10.544) | [4] 40.114 (10.837) | [5] 51.466 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 51.466 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
51.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 18.847 (10.478) | [3] 29.403 (10.556) | [4] 40.287 (10.884) | [5] 51.618 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 51.618 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
57.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.578 (8.578) | [2] 19.939 (11.361) | [3] 31.109 (11.170) | [4] 43.248 (12.139) | [5] 57.048 (13.799) Official Finish Time: 57.048 |
|
- |
(2) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
48.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.825 (7.825) | [2] 18.064 (10.239) | [3] 27.902 (9.838) | [4] 37.938 (10.036) | [5] 48.110 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 48.110 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.250 (10.165) | [3] 28.074 (9.824) | [4] 38.073 (9.999) | [5] 48.198 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 48.198 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
48.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.541 (10.275) | [3] 28.326 (9.785) | [4] 38.412 (10.086) | [5] 48.801 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 48.801 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 17.840 (10.095) | [3] 27.545 (9.705) | [4] 37.363 (9.818) | [5] 47.255 (9.892) Official Finish Time: 47.255 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
47.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.885 (7.885) | [2] 17.974 (10.089) | [3] 27.656 (9.682) | [4] 37.457 (9.801) | [5] 47.419 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 47.419 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
48.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.224 (8.224) | [2] 18.440 (10.216) | [3] 28.375 (9.935) | [4] 38.500 (10.125) | [5] 48.768 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 48.768 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 18.510 (10.260) | [3] 28.473 (9.963) | [4] 38.602 (10.129) | [5] 48.893 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 48.893 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 19.129 (10.547) | [3] 29.082 (9.953) | [4] 39.143 (10.061) | [5] 49.203 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 49.203 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:38.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.480 (14.480) | [2] 25.278 (10.798) | [3] 35.603 (10.325) | [4] 45.928 (10.325) | [5] 56.348 (10.420) | [6] 1:06.966 (10.618) | [7] 1:17.177 (10.211) | [8] 1:27.722 (10.545) | [9] 1:38.516 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:38.516 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.394 (14.394) | [2] 25.217 (10.823) | [3] 35.549 (10.332) | [4] 45.853 (10.304) | [5] 56.305 (10.452) | [6] 1:06.951 (10.646) | [7] 1:17.687 (10.736) | [8] 1:28.712 (11.025) | [9] 1:39.855 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:39.855 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:40.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.620 (14.620) | [2] 25.412 (10.792) | [3] 35.716 (10.304) | [4] 46.135 (10.419) | [5] 56.534 (10.399) | [6] 1:07.210 (10.676) | [7] 1:18.045 (10.835) | [8] 1:29.166 (11.121) | [9] 1:40.302 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 1:40.302 |
|
4 |
(2) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.666 (14.666) | [2] 25.435 (10.769) | [3] 35.843 (10.408) | [4] 46.223 (10.380) | [5] 56.773 (10.550) | [6] 1:07.350 (10.577) | [7] 1:18.399 (11.049) | [8] 1:29.645 (11.246) | [9] 1:40.788 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:40.788 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
2:13.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.150 (17.150) | [2] 30.284 (13.134) | [3] 44.110 (13.826) | [4] 59.181 (15.071) | [5] 1:13.226 (14.045) | [6] 1:27.799 (14.573) | [7] 1:43.613 (15.814) | [8] 1:58.520 (14.907) | [9] 2:13.437 (14.917) Official Finish Time: 2:13.437 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.368 (16.368) | [2] 28.058 (11.690) | [3] 39.003 (10.945) | [4] 49.794 (10.791) | [5] 1:00.524 (10.730) | [6] 1:11.486 (10.962) | [7] 1:22.254 (10.768) | [8] 1:33.017 (10.763) | [9] 1:43.922 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 1:43.922 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:44.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.132 (16.132) | [2] 28.048 (11.916) | [3] 39.458 (11.410) | [4] 50.095 (10.637) | [5] 1:00.660 (10.565) | [6] 1:11.644 (10.984) | [7] 1:22.517 (10.873) | [8] 1:33.285 (10.768) | [9] 1:44.250 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:44.250 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:46.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 27.982 (11.678) | [3] 38.888 (10.906) | [4] 49.614 (10.726) | [5] 1:00.407 (10.793) | [6] 1:11.418 (11.011) | [7] 1:22.711 (11.293) | [8] 1:34.148 (11.437) | [9] 1:46.038 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:46.038 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.265 (16.265) | [2] 28.140 (11.875) | [3] 39.648 (11.508) | [4] 50.710 (11.062) | [5] 1:01.792 (11.082) | [6] 1:13.257 (11.465) | [7] 1:25.058 (11.801) | [8] 1:37.214 (12.156) | [9] 1:49.891 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 1:49.891 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:55.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.187 (16.187) | [2] 27.953 (11.766) | [3] 39.436 (11.483) | [4] 51.170 (11.734) | [5] 1:03.268 (12.098) | [6] 1:15.627 (12.359) | [7] 1:28.475 (12.848) | [8] 1:41.668 (13.193) | [9] 1:55.083 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 1:55.083 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.263 (14.263) | [2] 25.011 (10.748) | [3] 35.461 (10.450) | [4] 45.797 (10.336) | [5] 56.168 (10.371) | [6] 1:06.666 (10.498) | [7] 1:17.370 (10.704) | [8] 1:28.324 (10.954) | [9] 1:39.353 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 1:39.353 |
|
2 |
(5) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:40.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 25.591 (10.650) | [3] 36.053 (10.462) | [4] 46.417 (10.364) | [5] 56.768 (10.351) | [6] 1:07.137 (10.369) | [7] 1:17.829 (10.692) | [8] 1:29.042 (11.213) | [9] 1:40.085 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:40.085 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:40.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.407 (14.407) | [2] 25.122 (10.715) | [3] 35.579 (10.457) | [4] 45.947 (10.368) | [5] 56.324 (10.377) | [6] 1:06.874 (10.550) | [7] 1:17.717 (10.843) | [8] 1:29.071 (11.354) | [9] 1:40.989 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 1:40.989 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:47.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.255 (10.483) | [3] 35.757 (10.502) | [4] 46.171 (10.414) | [5] 57.403 (11.232) | [6] 1:09.680 (12.277) | [7] 1:22.141 (12.461) | [8] 1:34.846 (12.705) | [9] 1:47.840 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 1:47.840 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:48.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 25.415 (10.670) | [3] 35.920 (10.505) | [4] 46.802 (10.882) | [5] 58.191 (11.389) | [6] 1:10.225 (12.034) | [7] 1:22.915 (12.690) | [8] 1:35.939 (13.024) | [9] 1:48.696 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:48.696 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:41.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.915 (11.180) | [3] 36.584 (10.669) | [4] 46.704 (10.120) | [5] 57.075 (10.371) | [6] 1:08.056 (10.981) | [7] 1:19.130 (11.074) | [8] 1:30.411 (11.281) | [9] 1:41.734 (11.322) Official Finish Time: 1:41.734 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:41.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.570 (14.570) | [2] 25.724 (11.154) | [3] 36.482 (10.758) | [4] 46.833 (10.351) | [5] 57.164 (10.331) | [6] 1:08.157 (10.993) | [7] 1:19.209 (11.052) | [8] 1:30.513 (11.304) | [9] 1:41.838 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:41.838 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:43.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.540 (14.540) | [2] 25.830 (11.290) | [3] 36.630 (10.800) | [4] 47.102 (10.472) | [5] 57.614 (10.512) | [6] 1:08.330 (10.716) | [7] 1:19.432 (11.102) | [8] 1:30.979 (11.547) | [9] 1:43.093 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 1:43.093 |
|
4 |
(5) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:43.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.066 (11.131) | [3] 36.792 (10.726) | [4] 47.290 (10.498) | [5] 57.869 (10.579) | [6] 1:08.839 (10.970) | [7] 1:20.173 (11.334) | [8] 1:31.865 (11.692) | [9] 1:43.706 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 1:43.706 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:03.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 25.612 (11.170) | [3] 36.389 (10.777) | [4] 46.602 (10.213) | [5] 1:01.665 (15.063) | [6] 1:24.747 (23.082) | [7] 1:38.889 (14.142) | [8] 1:51.619 (12.730) | [9] 2:03.884 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 2:03.884 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:42.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 25.284 (10.438) | [3] 35.454 (10.170) | [4] 45.893 (10.439) | [5] 56.786 (10.893) | [6] 1:07.867 (11.081) | [7] 1:19.143 (11.276) | [8] 1:30.859 (11.716) | [9] 1:42.574 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 1:42.574 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.936 (13.936) | [2] 24.386 (10.450) | [3] 34.802 (10.416) | [4] 45.743 (10.941) | [5] 56.655 (10.912) | [6] 1:07.732 (11.077) | [7] 1:19.161 (11.429) | [8] 1:30.976 (11.815) | [9] 1:42.781 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 1:42.781 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.422 (14.422) | [2] 25.269 (10.847) | [3] 36.034 (10.765) | [4] 46.914 (10.880) | [5] 58.177 (11.263) | [6] 1:10.059 (11.882) | [7] 1:22.129 (12.070) | [8] 1:34.525 (12.396) | [9] 1:47.292 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 1:47.292 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:47.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.705 (14.705) | [2] 25.364 (10.659) | [3] 36.158 (10.794) | [4] 47.051 (10.893) | [5] 58.576 (11.525) | [6] 1:10.479 (11.903) | [7] 1:22.962 (12.483) | [8] 1:35.671 (12.709) | [9] 1:47.967 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 1:47.967 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
2:17.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.396 (17.396) | [2] 30.736 (13.340) | [3] 44.565 (13.829) | [4] 1:00.270 (15.705) | [5] 1:14.586 (14.316) | [6] 1:29.736 (15.150) | [7] 1:46.840 (17.104) | [8] 2:03.008 (16.168) | [9] 2:18.089 (15.081) Official Finish Time: 2:17.123 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:41.972 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 14.604 (14.604) | [2] 25.735 (11.131) | [3] 36.660 (10.925) | [4] 47.487 (10.827) | [5] 58.313 (10.826) | [6] 1:09.393 (11.080) | [7] 1:19.966 (10.573) | [8] 1:30.857 (10.891) | [9] 1:41.972 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 1:41.972 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.306 (14.306) | [2] 25.533 (11.227) | [3] 36.486 (10.953) | [4] 47.233 (10.747) | [5] 58.123 (10.890) | [6] 1:09.400 (11.277) | [7] 1:20.924 (11.524) | [8] 1:33.011 (12.087) | [9] 1:45.652 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 1:45.652 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.827 (14.827) | [2] 25.907 (11.080) | [3] 37.207 (11.300) | [4] 48.904 (11.697) | [5] 1:00.961 (12.057) | [6] 1:13.295 (12.334) | [7] 1:25.909 (12.614) | [8] 1:38.576 (12.667) | [9] 1:50.867 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 1:50.867 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:54.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 25.763 (11.273) | [3] 36.962 (11.199) | [4] 47.673 (10.711) | [5] 58.509 (10.836) | [6] 1:09.626 (11.117) | [7] 1:21.112 (11.486) | [8] 1:41.261 (20.149) | [9] 1:54.449 (13.188) Official Finish Time: 1:54.449 |
|
5 |
(3) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
2:05.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.407 (14.407) | [2] 25.659 (11.252) | [3] 36.531 (10.872) | [4] 47.355 (10.824) | [5] 58.185 (10.830) | [6] 1:09.545 (11.360) | [7] 1:38.284 (28.739) | [8] 1:52.991 (14.707) | [9] 2:05.862 (12.871) Official Finish Time: 2:05.862 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.049 (14.049) | [2] 24.923 (10.874) | [3] 35.944 (11.021) | [4] 46.574 (10.630) | [5] 56.892 (10.318) | [6] 1:07.185 (10.293) | [7] 1:17.737 (10.552) | [8] 1:28.466 (10.729) | [9] 1:39.193 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 1:39.193 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:39.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.289 (14.289) | [2] 25.034 (10.745) | [3] 36.081 (11.047) | [4] 46.684 (10.603) | [5] 56.997 (10.313) | [6] 1:07.305 (10.308) | [7] 1:17.868 (10.563) | [8] 1:28.599 (10.731) | [9] 1:39.331 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 1:39.331 |
|
3 |
(5) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:42.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.319 (10.892) | [3] 36.535 (11.216) | [4] 47.220 (10.685) | [5] 57.514 (10.294) | [6] 1:08.215 (10.701) | [7] 1:19.170 (10.955) | [8] 1:30.733 (11.563) | [9] 1:42.545 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 1:42.545 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:03.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.146 (14.146) | [2] 25.136 (10.990) | [3] 36.196 (11.060) | [4] 46.853 (10.657) | [5] 57.152 (10.299) | [6] 1:16.199 (19.047) | [7] 1:35.496 (19.297) | [8] 1:50.597 (15.101) | [9] 2:03.894 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 2:03.894 |
|
- |
(2) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 14.260 (14.260) | [2] 25.183 (10.923) | [3] 36.303 (11.120) | [4] 46.989 (10.686) | [5] 57.370 (10.381) | [6] 1:25.043 (27.673) | [7] 1:57.002 (31.959) | [8] 10:26:35.965 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:40.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 26.519 (11.476) | [3] 37.574 (11.055) | [4] 48.634 (11.060) | [5] 58.994 (10.360) | [6] 1:09.381 (10.387) | [7] 1:19.671 (10.290) | [8] 1:30.116 (10.445) | [9] 1:40.753 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 1:40.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 26.672 (11.240) | [3] 37.722 (11.050) | [4] 48.293 (10.571) | [5] 58.629 (10.336) | [6] 1:09.236 (10.607) | [7] 1:20.017 (10.781) | [8] 1:30.733 (10.716) | [9] 1:41.612 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 1:41.612 |
|
3 |
(5) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:42.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.960 (14.960) | [2] 26.422 (11.462) | [3] 37.487 (11.065) | [4] 48.507 (11.020) | [5] 58.895 (10.388) | [6] 1:09.342 (10.447) | [7] 1:20.183 (10.841) | [8] 1:31.086 (10.903) | [9] 1:42.113 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 1:42.113 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:42.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.608 (11.467) | [3] 37.665 (11.057) | [4] 48.715 (11.050) | [5] 59.351 (10.636) | [6] 1:09.748 (10.397) | [7] 1:20.290 (10.542) | [8] 1:31.182 (10.892) | [9] 1:42.273 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:42.273 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:02.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.094 (22.094) | [2] 36.202 (14.108) | [3] 49.268 (13.066) | [4] 1:00.535 (11.267) | [5] 1:11.826 (11.291) | [6] 1:23.670 (11.844) | [7] 1:36.220 (12.550) | [8] 1:49.361 (13.141) | [9] 2:02.328 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 2:02.328 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:45.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 26.604 (11.175) | [3] 37.244 (10.640) | [4] 48.205 (10.961) | [5] 59.338 (11.133) | [6] 1:10.844 (11.506) | [7] 1:22.584 (11.740) | [8] 1:34.059 (11.475) | [9] 1:45.720 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 1:45.720 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:47.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 26.469 (11.243) | [3] 37.133 (10.664) | [4] 48.109 (10.976) | [5] 59.212 (11.103) | [6] 1:10.723 (11.511) | [7] 1:22.495 (11.772) | [8] 1:34.599 (12.104) | [9] 1:47.412 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 1:47.412 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:50.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 26.342 (11.310) | [3] 37.554 (11.212) | [4] 48.870 (11.316) | [5] 1:00.375 (11.505) | [6] 1:12.333 (11.958) | [7] 1:25.043 (12.710) | [8] 1:38.037 (12.994) | [9] 1:50.706 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:50.706 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
2:14.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.600 (17.600) | [2] 31.160 (13.560) | [3] 45.176 (14.016) | [4] 59.654 (14.478) | [5] 1:14.824 (15.170) | [6] 1:29.703 (14.879) | [7] 1:44.876 (15.173) | [8] 2:00.235 (15.359) | [9] 2:14.785 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 2:14.785 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:16.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.123 (15.123) | [2] 26.441 (11.318) | [3] 45.364 (18.923) | [4] 1:00.952 (15.588) | [5] 1:13.599 (12.647) | [6] 1:26.069 (12.470) | [7] 1:45.553 (19.484) | [8] 2:03.120 (17.567) | [9] 2:16.518 (13.398) Official Finish Time: 2:16.518 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:41.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 24.773 (10.056) | [3] 35.061 (10.288) | [4] 45.535 (10.474) | [5] 56.407 (10.872) | [6] 1:07.444 (11.037) | [7] 1:18.668 (11.224) | [8] 1:30.009 (11.341) | [9] 1:41.438 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 1:41.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 24.569 (10.107) | [3] 34.711 (10.142) | [4] 45.164 (10.453) | [5] 56.009 (10.845) | [6] 1:07.176 (11.167) | [7] 1:18.461 (11.285) | [8] 1:30.156 (11.695) | [9] 1:41.678 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 1:41.678 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.884 (14.884) | [2] 25.489 (10.605) | [3] 36.267 (10.778) | [4] 47.313 (11.046) | [5] 58.630 (11.317) | [6] 1:10.644 (12.014) | [7] 1:22.763 (12.119) | [8] 1:34.910 (12.147) | [9] 1:47.064 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 1:47.064 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 25.315 (10.604) | [3] 36.103 (10.788) | [4] 47.013 (10.910) | [5] 58.246 (11.233) | [6] 1:09.887 (11.641) | [7] 1:22.188 (12.301) | [8] 1:34.906 (12.718) | [9] 1:47.529 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 1:47.529 |
|
- |
(1) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 25.478 (10.636) | [3] 36.005 (10.527) | [4] 46.484 (10.479) | [5] 57.031 (10.547) | [6] 1:07.951 (10.920) | [7] 1:19.436 (11.485) | [8] 1:31.152 (11.716) | [9] 1:43.433 (12.281) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.596 (14.596) | [2] 25.749 (11.153) | [3] 36.527 (10.778) | [4] 46.830 (10.303) | [5] 57.302 (10.472) | [6] 1:08.110 (10.808) | [7] 1:19.262 (11.152) | [8] 1:30.625 (11.363) | [9] 1:42.074 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 1:42.074 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.398 (14.398) | [2] 25.559 (11.161) | [3] 36.517 (10.958) | [4] 47.062 (10.545) | [5] 57.465 (10.403) | [6] 1:08.200 (10.735) | [7] 1:19.393 (11.193) | [8] 1:30.741 (11.348) | [9] 1:42.247 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:42.247 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:42.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.297 (14.297) | [2] 25.447 (11.150) | [3] 36.414 (10.967) | [4] 47.252 (10.838) | [5] 58.106 (10.854) | [6] 1:08.866 (10.760) | [7] 1:19.996 (11.130) | [8] 1:31.207 (11.211) | [9] 1:42.761 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 1:42.761 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:43.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.874 (11.368) | [3] 36.753 (10.879) | [4] 47.437 (10.684) | [5] 58.173 (10.736) | [6] 1:09.018 (10.845) | [7] 1:20.129 (11.111) | [8] 1:31.699 (11.570) | [9] 1:43.100 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:43.100 |
|
5 |
(1) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.593 (14.593) | [2] 25.653 (11.060) | [3] 36.679 (11.026) | [4] 47.307 (10.628) | [5] 57.920 (10.613) | [6] 1:08.790 (10.870) | [7] 1:19.837 (11.047) | [8] 1:31.741 (11.904) | [9] 1:44.910 (13.168) Official Finish Time: 1:44.910 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:37.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 24.757 (10.557) | [3] 35.246 (10.489) | [4] 45.750 (10.504) | [5] 56.077 (10.327) | [6] 1:06.358 (10.281) | [7] 1:16.688 (10.330) | [8] 1:27.120 (10.432) | [9] 1:37.312 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 1:37.312 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.062 (14.062) | [2] 24.489 (10.427) | [3] 35.048 (10.559) | [4] 45.528 (10.480) | [5] 55.884 (10.356) | [6] 1:06.152 (10.268) | [7] 1:16.517 (10.365) | [8] 1:26.961 (10.444) | [9] 1:37.378 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:37.378 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:37.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.098 (14.098) | [2] 24.667 (10.569) | [3] 35.162 (10.495) | [4] 45.653 (10.491) | [5] 55.968 (10.315) | [6] 1:06.246 (10.278) | [7] 1:16.584 (10.338) | [8] 1:27.030 (10.446) | [9] 1:37.504 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 1:37.504 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:42.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 24.901 (10.424) | [3] 35.371 (10.470) | [4] 45.899 (10.528) | [5] 56.330 (10.431) | [6] 1:06.975 (10.645) | [7] 1:18.401 (11.426) | [8] 1:30.535 (12.134) | [9] 1:42.703 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 1:42.703 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.611 (21.611) | [2] 36.326 (14.715) | [3] 47.679 (11.353) | [4] 59.043 (11.364) | [5] 1:10.645 (11.602) | [6] 1:22.611 (11.966) | [7] 1:34.964 (12.353) | [8] 1:47.912 (12.948) | [9] 2:00.663 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 2:00.663 |
|