|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
52.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.937 (10.996) | [3] 29.788 (10.851) | [4] 40.796 (11.008) | [5] 52.203 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 52.203 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
57.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.048 (9.048) | [2] 21.087 (12.039) | [3] 32.956 (11.869) | [4] 44.940 (11.984) | [5] 57.217 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 57.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
218. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 19.338 (10.862) | [3] 29.911 (10.573) | [4] 40.847 (10.936) | [5] 1:10.587 (29.740) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
25. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
48.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 17.933 (10.166) | [3] 27.710 (9.777) | [4] 37.895 (10.185) | [5] 48.266 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 48.266 |
|
2 |
(2) |
217. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 18.580 (10.390) | [3] 28.749 (10.169) | [4] 39.144 (10.395) | [5] 49.620 (10.475) Official Finish Time: 49.620 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.030 (10.502) | [3] 28.999 (9.969) | [4] 39.608 (10.609) | [5] 50.648 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 50.648 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
51.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 19.161 (10.447) | [3] 29.398 (10.237) | [4] 40.856 (11.458) | [5] 51.917 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 51.917 |
|
5 |
(3) |
169. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.988 (7.988) | [2] 18.450 (10.462) | [3] 28.786 (10.336) | [4] 14:47:40.452 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
49.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.541 (10.488) | [3] 28.662 (10.121) | [4] 39.161 (10.499) | [5] 49.754 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 49.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
49.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 18.346 (10.449) | [3] 28.779 (10.433) | [4] 39.308 (10.529) | [5] 49.875 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 49.875 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
49.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.630 (10.218) | [3] 28.813 (10.183) | [4] 39.375 (10.562) | [5] 49.928 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 49.928 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
50.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 19.069 (10.479) | [3] 29.325 (10.256) | [4] 39.720 (10.395) | [5] 50.086 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 50.086 |
|
5 |
(6) |
105. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 19.314 (10.490) | [3] 29.237 (9.923) | [4] 39.563 (10.326) | [5] 50.224 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 50.224 |
|
6 |
(3) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
50.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.967 (10.739) | [3] 29.165 (10.198) | [4] 39.760 (10.595) | [5] 50.350 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 50.350 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 18.548 (10.400) | [3] 28.529 (9.981) | [4] 38.722 (10.193) | [5] 48.970 (10.247) Official Finish Time: 48.970 |
|
2 |
(4) |
216. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.519 (8.519) | [2] 18.939 (10.420) | [3] 29.038 (10.099) | [4] 38.940 (9.902) | [5] 49.742 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 49.742 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 19.003 (10.544) | [3] 29.381 (10.378) | [4] 39.674 (10.293) | [5] 50.230 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 50.230 |
|
4 |
(5) |
103. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.793 (10.537) | [3] 29.210 (10.417) | [4] 39.720 (10.510) | [5] 50.452 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 50.452 |
|
5 |
(2) |
171. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.350 (8.350) | [2] 18.665 (10.315) | [3] 28.568 (9.903) | [4] 38.783 (10.215) | [5] 14:54:15.864 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.775 (7.775) | [2] 18.330 (10.555) | [3] 28.493 (10.163) | [4] 38.835 (10.342) | [5] 49.060 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 49.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 18.711 (10.510) | [3] 28.906 (10.195) | [4] 39.102 (10.196) | [5] 49.205 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 49.205 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.262 (10.162) | [3] 27.958 (9.696) | [4] 37.846 (9.888) | [5] 47.904 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 47.904 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
48.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 19.259 (10.129) | [3] 28.913 (9.654) | [4] 39.052 (10.139) | [5] 48.904 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 48.904 |
|
3 |
(1) |
199. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 18.510 (10.590) | [3] 28.653 (10.143) | [4] 39.013 (10.360) | [5] 49.368 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 49.368 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 18.726 (10.349) | [3] 28.770 (10.044) | [4] 39.215 (10.445) | [5] 49.707 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 49.707 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.532 (7.532) | [2] 17.510 (9.978) | [3] 27.253 (9.743) | [4] 37.140 (9.887) | [5] 46.985 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 46.985 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 18.086 (10.186) | [3] 27.633 (9.547) | [4] 37.338 (9.705) | [5] 47.489 (10.151) Official Finish Time: 47.489 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
47.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.737 (9.988) | [3] 27.351 (9.614) | [4] 37.429 (10.078) | [5] 47.800 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 47.800 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.170 (8.170) | [2] 18.334 (10.164) | [3] 28.003 (9.669) | [4] 38.022 (10.019) | [5] 48.125 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 48.125 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.464 (7.464) | [2] 17.299 (9.835) | [3] 26.796 (9.497) | [4] 36.388 (9.592) | [5] 46.012 (9.624) Official Finish Time: 46.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.603 (7.603) | [2] 17.435 (9.832) | [3] 26.902 (9.467) | [4] 36.497 (9.595) | [5] 46.248 (9.751) Official Finish Time: 46.248 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.776 (7.776) | [2] 17.739 (9.963) | [3] 27.957 (10.218) | [4] 38.125 (10.168) | [5] 48.342 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 48.342 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:23.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 29.728 (21.781) | [3] 48.003 (18.275) | [4] 1:07.991 (19.988) | [5] 1:23.498 (15.507) Official Finish Time: 1:23.498 |
|
- |
(5) |
181. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 24.610 (16.878) | [3] 35.533 (10.923) | [4] 46.146 (10.613) | [5] 56.979 (10.832) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
7. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.182 (10.051) | [3] 28.138 (9.956) | [4] 38.003 (9.865) | [5] 48.222 (10.218) Official Finish Time: - |
|