|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
193. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:48.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.917 (16.917) | [2] 30.450 (13.533) | [3] 42.765 (12.315) | [4] 54.022 (11.257) | [5] 1:05.419 (11.397) | [6] 1:16.597 (11.178) | [7] 1:27.539 (10.942) | [8] 1:38.079 (10.540) | [9] 1:48.316 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 1:48.316 |
|
2 |
(7) |
172. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.988 (16.988) | [2] 30.538 (13.550) | [3] 42.326 (11.788) | [4] 53.827 (11.501) | [5] 1:05.273 (11.446) | [6] 1:16.447 (11.174) | [7] 1:27.775 (11.328) | [8] 1:38.484 (10.709) | [9] 1:48.725 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:48.725 |
|
3 |
(6) |
126. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.899 (16.899) | [2] 30.408 (13.509) | [3] 42.143 (11.735) | [4] 53.659 (11.516) | [5] 1:05.066 (11.407) | [6] 1:16.344 (11.278) | [7] 1:27.524 (11.180) | [8] 1:38.652 (11.128) | [9] 1:49.420 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 1:49.420 |
|
4 |
(5) |
109. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.674 (13.562) | [3] 43.127 (12.453) | [4] 54.444 (11.317) | [5] 1:05.798 (11.354) | [6] 1:17.143 (11.345) | [7] 1:28.197 (11.054) | [8] 1:39.256 (11.059) | [9] 1:50.500 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:50.500 |
|
5 |
(4) |
108. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.791 (16.791) | [2] 30.310 (13.519) | [3] 42.814 (12.504) | [4] 54.260 (11.446) | [5] 1:05.669 (11.409) | [6] 1:16.968 (11.299) | [7] 1:28.595 (11.627) | [8] 1:40.873 (12.278) | [9] 1:53.279 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 1:53.279 |
|
6 |
(3) |
19. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
1:56.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.278 (17.278) | [2] 30.834 (13.556) | [3] 43.367 (12.533) | [4] 54.843 (11.476) | [5] 1:06.478 (11.635) | [6] 1:18.423 (11.945) | [7] 1:30.742 (12.319) | [8] 1:43.339 (12.597) | [9] 1:56.108 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 1:56.108 |
|
- |
(1) |
219. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.999 (16.999) | [2] 30.538 (13.539) | [3] 42.878 (12.340) | [4] 54.138 (11.260) | [5] 1:05.513 (11.375) | [6] 1:16.712 (11.199) | [7] 1:27.542 (10.830) | [8] 1:38.215 (10.673) | [9] 1:48.486 (10.271) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:46.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.370 (16.370) | [2] 27.732 (11.362) | [3] 39.564 (11.832) | [4] 51.443 (11.879) | [5] 1:02.948 (11.505) | [6] 1:13.855 (10.907) | [7] 1:24.605 (10.750) | [8] 1:35.535 (10.930) | [9] 1:46.796 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 1:46.796 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:46.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.428 (16.428) | [2] 27.760 (11.332) | [3] 39.593 (11.833) | [4] 51.490 (11.897) | [5] 1:03.003 (11.513) | [6] 1:13.920 (10.917) | [7] 1:24.695 (10.775) | [8] 1:35.542 (10.847) | [9] 1:46.876 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 1:46.876 |
|
3 |
(5) |
65. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.620 (16.620) | [2] 27.958 (11.338) | [3] 39.814 (11.856) | [4] 51.716 (11.902) | [5] 1:03.168 (11.452) | [6] 1:14.142 (10.974) | [7] 1:24.875 (10.733) | [8] 1:35.711 (10.836) | [9] 1:46.977 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 1:46.977 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:47.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.621 (16.621) | [2] 28.056 (11.435) | [3] 39.857 (11.801) | [4] 51.835 (11.978) | [5] 1:03.263 (11.428) | [6] 1:14.283 (11.020) | [7] 1:25.137 (10.854) | [8] 1:36.267 (11.130) | [9] 1:47.642 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 1:47.642 |
|
5 |
(4) |
84. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.764 (16.764) | [2] 28.142 (11.378) | [3] 40.008 (11.866) | [4] 51.943 (11.935) | [5] 1:03.431 (11.488) | [6] 1:14.530 (11.099) | [7] 1:25.568 (11.038) | [8] 1:37.098 (11.530) | [9] 1:49.000 (11.902) Official Finish Time: 1:49.000 |
|
6 |
(6) |
106. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.917 (16.917) | [2] 28.476 (11.559) | [3] 40.167 (11.691) | [4] 52.100 (11.933) | [5] 1:03.711 (11.611) | [6] 1:15.169 (11.458) | [7] 1:26.869 (11.700) | [8] 1:39.185 (12.316) | [9] 1:52.060 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 1:52.060 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
127. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 27.853 (12.014) | [3] 39.884 (12.031) | [4] 51.275 (11.391) | [5] 1:02.184 (10.909) | [6] 1:13.270 (11.086) | [7] 1:24.657 (11.387) | [8] 1:36.262 (11.605) | [9] 1:47.704 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 1:47.704 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 28.089 (11.985) | [3] 40.136 (12.047) | [4] 51.858 (11.722) | [5] 1:02.728 (10.870) | [6] 1:13.776 (11.048) | [7] 1:25.242 (11.466) | [8] 1:36.914 (11.672) | [9] 1:48.368 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:48.368 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.939 (15.939) | [2] 27.950 (12.011) | [3] 39.974 (12.024) | [4] 51.500 (11.526) | [5] 1:02.358 (10.858) | [6] 1:13.826 (11.468) | [7] 1:25.406 (11.580) | [8] 1:37.333 (11.927) | [9] 1:49.109 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 1:49.109 |
|
4 |
(7) |
20. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:54.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 28.300 (11.909) | [3] 40.256 (11.956) | [4] 52.112 (11.856) | [5] 1:03.940 (11.828) | [6] 1:15.967 (12.027) | [7] 1:28.527 (12.560) | [8] 1:41.453 (12.926) | [9] 1:54.477 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 1:54.477 |
|
5 |
(1) |
110. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:06.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.657 (16.657) | [2] 29.125 (12.468) | [3] 41.342 (12.217) | [4] 54.289 (12.947) | [5] 1:08.088 (13.799) | [6] 1:22.637 (14.549) | [7] 1:38.347 (15.710) | [8] 1:52.580 (14.233) | [9] 2:06.541 (13.960) Official Finish Time: 2:06.541 |
|
6 |
(3) |
120. |
ZEBRIS Eliass |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:13.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.133 (17.133) | [2] 29.891 (12.758) | [3] 42.962 (13.071) | [4] 56.402 (13.440) | [5] 1:10.415 (14.013) | [6] 1:26.586 (16.171) | [7] 1:42.680 (16.094) | [8] 1:58.458 (15.778) | [9] 2:13.472 (15.013) Official Finish Time: 2:13.472 |
|
- |
(6) |
107. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.200 (16.200) | [2] 28.106 (11.906) | [3] 39.939 (11.833) | [4] 51.622 (11.683) | [5] 1:02.533 (10.911) | [6] 1:13.642 (11.109) | [7] 1:25.297 (11.655) | [8] 1:37.065 (11.768) | [9] 1:48.429 (11.363) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
132. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:46.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.441 (14.441) | [2] 25.716 (11.275) | [3] 36.879 (11.163) | [4] 47.998 (11.119) | [5] 58.804 (10.806) | [6] 1:09.946 (11.142) | [7] 1:21.838 (11.892) | [8] 1:34.426 (12.588) | [9] 1:46.225 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:46.225 |
|
2 |
(6) |
66. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.654 (14.654) | [2] 25.876 (11.222) | [3] 37.024 (11.148) | [4] 48.220 (11.196) | [5] 59.469 (11.249) | [6] 1:11.179 (11.710) | [7] 1:23.197 (12.018) | [8] 1:35.479 (12.282) | [9] 1:47.424 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 1:47.424 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.640 (14.640) | [2] 26.188 (11.548) | [3] 37.399 (11.211) | [4] 48.816 (11.417) | [5] 1:00.518 (11.702) | [6] 1:12.667 (12.149) | [7] 1:25.389 (12.722) | [8] 1:38.424 (13.035) | [9] 1:51.658 (13.234) Official Finish Time: 1:51.658 |
|
4 |
(1) |
183. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.307 (15.307) | [2] 26.552 (11.245) | [3] 37.754 (11.202) | [4] 49.361 (11.607) | [5] 1:01.276 (11.915) | [6] 1:13.644 (12.368) | [7] 1:26.679 (13.035) | [8] 1:40.111 (13.432) | [9] 1:53.428 (13.317) Official Finish Time: 1:53.428 |
|
5 |
(3) |
111. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:03.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.567 (15.567) | [2] 27.128 (11.561) | [3] 39.068 (11.940) | [4] 52.061 (12.993) | [5] 1:05.719 (13.658) | [6] 1:20.545 (14.826) | [7] 1:35.392 (14.847) | [8] 1:49.843 (14.451) | [9] 2:03.629 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 2:03.629 |
|
6 |
(7) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:03.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.192 (16.192) | [2] 28.069 (11.877) | [3] 40.472 (12.403) | [4] 53.525 (13.053) | [5] 1:07.064 (13.539) | [6] 1:21.190 (14.126) | [7] 1:35.716 (14.526) | [8] 1:50.095 (14.379) | [9] 2:03.867 (13.772) Official Finish Time: 2:03.867 |
|
7 |
(5) |
119. |
LEGZDINS Hugo |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:05.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 28.580 (12.502) | [3] 41.148 (12.568) | [4] 54.320 (13.172) | [5] 1:08.181 (13.861) | [6] 1:22.896 (14.715) | [7] 1:37.917 (15.021) | [8] 1:52.455 (14.538) | [9] 2:05.641 (13.186) Official Finish Time: 2:05.641 |
|