ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:58.402 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:58.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:59.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | 3:14.396 | ||
- | (4) | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | false start | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:52.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.636 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:53.720 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:57.866 | ||
6 | (7) | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 3:16.358 | ||
- | (5) | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 2:22.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:22.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:25.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:28.609 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:38.066 | ||
6 | (5) | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:45.320 | ||
7 | (7) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 3:07.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 3:09.152 | ||
- | (1) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 2:29.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 2:30.231 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:31.007 | ||
4 | (9) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 2:31.194 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:32.867 | ||
6 | (3) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:33.126 | ||
7 | (2) | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 2:33.161 | ||
8 | (6) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:33.808 | ||
9 | (7) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 2:34.044 |