|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:05.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.556 (28.556) | [2] 45.893 (17.337) | [3] 1:00.472 (14.579) | [4] 1:14.016 (13.544) | [5] 1:25.039 (11.023) | [6] 1:35.551 (10.512) | [7] 1:45.791 (10.240) | [8] 1:55.853 (10.062) | [9] 2:05.657 (9.803) Official Finish Time: 2:05.657 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:05.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.179 (28.179) | [2] 45.624 (17.445) | [3] 1:00.253 (14.629) | [4] 1:14.029 (13.776) | [5] 1:25.171 (11.142) | [6] 1:35.698 (10.527) | [7] 1:45.926 (10.228) | [8] 1:55.978 (10.052) | [9] 2:05.754 (9.775) Official Finish Time: 2:05.754 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
2:05.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.370 (28.370) | [2] 45.750 (17.380) | [3] 1:00.378 (14.628) | [4] 1:14.176 (13.798) | [5] 1:25.260 (11.084) | [6] 1:35.800 (10.540) | [7] 1:46.012 (10.212) | [8] 1:56.092 (10.080) | [9] 2:05.968 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 2:05.968 |
|
4 |
(3) |
214. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:06.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.702 (28.702) | [2] 46.044 (17.342) | [3] 1:00.569 (14.525) | [4] 1:14.240 (13.671) | [5] 1:25.336 (11.096) | [6] 1:35.916 (10.580) | [7] 1:46.124 (10.208) | [8] 1:56.205 (10.081) | [9] 2:06.064 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 2:06.064 |
|
5 |
(5) |
212. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:06.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.959 (28.959) | [2] 46.247 (17.288) | [3] 1:00.693 (14.446) | [4] 1:14.439 (13.746) | [5] 1:25.500 (11.061) | [6] 1:36.026 (10.526) | [7] 1:46.238 (10.212) | [8] 1:56.339 (10.101) | [9] 2:06.236 (9.896) Official Finish Time: 2:06.236 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:47.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.486 (17.486) | [2] 31.281 (13.795) | [3] 44.286 (13.005) | [4] 56.651 (12.365) | [5] 1:07.204 (10.553) | [6] 1:17.079 (9.875) | [7] 1:27.061 (9.982) | [8] 1:37.308 (10.247) | [9] 1:47.661 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 1:47.661 |
|
2 |
(4) |
229. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.937 (17.937) | [2] 31.674 (13.737) | [3] 44.609 (12.935) | [4] 56.842 (12.233) | [5] 1:07.265 (10.423) | [6] 1:17.132 (9.867) | [7] 1:27.133 (10.001) | [8] 1:37.425 (10.292) | [9] 1:47.777 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 1:47.777 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.625 (17.625) | [2] 31.410 (13.785) | [3] 44.400 (12.990) | [4] 56.753 (12.353) | [5] 1:07.296 (10.543) | [6] 1:17.245 (9.949) | [7] 1:27.238 (9.993) | [8] 1:37.541 (10.303) | [9] 1:47.870 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 1:47.870 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.095 (18.095) | [2] 31.829 (13.734) | [3] 44.746 (12.917) | [4] 56.955 (12.209) | [5] 1:07.423 (10.468) | [6] 1:17.360 (9.937) | [7] 1:27.364 (10.004) | [8] 1:37.725 (10.361) | [9] 1:48.012 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:48.012 |
|
5 |
(3) |
211. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.762 (17.762) | [2] 31.550 (13.788) | [3] 44.518 (12.968) | [4] 56.885 (12.367) | [5] 1:07.578 (10.693) | [6] 1:17.471 (9.893) | [7] 1:27.496 (10.025) | [8] 1:37.892 (10.396) | [9] 1:48.270 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 1:48.270 |
|