|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.399 (17.399) | [2] 30.876 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 30.876 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
HRUZOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-KSB |
|
31.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.762 (17.762) | [2] 31.231 (13.468) Official Finish Time: 31.231 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
33.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.687 (18.687) | [2] 33.579 (14.892) Official Finish Time: 33.579 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
34.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.935 (19.935) | [2] 34.223 (14.287) Official Finish Time: 34.223 |
|
- |
(5) |
135. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
30.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.749 (16.749) | [2] 30.163 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 30.163 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
30.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.061 (17.061) | [2] 30.252 (13.190) Official Finish Time: 30.252 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
30.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.607 (17.607) | [2] 30.826 (13.218) Official Finish Time: 30.826 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
30.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.713 (16.713) | [2] 30.884 (14.170) Official Finish Time: 30.884 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
26.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 26.609 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 26.609 |
|
2 |
(4) |
155. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
28.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.400 (16.400) | [2] 28.425 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 28.425 |
|
3 |
(1) |
209. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
28.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 28.885 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 28.885 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
29.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 29.103 (12.616) Official Finish Time: 29.103 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.366 (15.366) | [2] 27.492 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 27.492 |
|
2 |
(1) |
159. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
27.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.296 (15.296) | [2] 27.939 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 27.939 |
|
3 |
(2) |
206. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
28.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 28.048 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 28.048 |
|
4 |
(4) |
205. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
28.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.734 (15.734) | [2] 28.115 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 28.115 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
207. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.282 (14.282) | [2] 25.387 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 25.387 |
|
2 |
(3) |
192. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
26.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.164 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 26.164 |
|
3 |
(2) |
200. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
26.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 26.224 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 26.224 |
|
4 |
(4) |
208. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 27.374 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 27.374 |
|