|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 29.549 (13.641) | [3] 42.530 (12.981) | [4] 55.130 (12.600) | [5] 1:07.025 (11.895) | [6] 1:18.294 (11.269) | [7] 1:29.766 (11.472) | [8] 1:41.204 (11.438) | [9] 1:52.589 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 1:52.589 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 29.755 (13.773) | [3] 42.732 (12.977) | [4] 55.393 (12.661) | [5] 1:07.351 (11.958) | [6] 1:18.528 (11.177) | [7] 1:29.826 (11.298) | [8] 1:41.090 (11.264) | [9] 1:52.596 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:52.596 |
|
3 |
(6) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.634 |
advanced->to D |
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 29.442 (13.595) | [3] 42.406 (12.964) | [4] 54.993 (12.587) | [5] 1:06.972 (11.979) | [6] 1:18.216 (11.244) | [7] 1:29.603 (11.387) | [8] 1:40.948 (11.345) | [9] 1:52.634 (11.686) Official Finish Time: 1:52.634 |
|
4 |
(5) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 29.734 (13.642) | [3] 42.877 (13.143) | [4] 55.507 (12.630) | [5] 1:07.531 (12.024) | [6] 1:19.073 (11.542) | [7] 1:30.485 (11.412) | [8] 1:42.573 (12.088) | [9] 1:55.290 (12.716) Official Finish Time: 1:55.290 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 29.935 (13.634) | [3] 43.031 (13.096) | [4] 55.593 (12.562) | [5] 1:07.661 (12.068) | [6] 1:18.673 (11.012) | [7] 2:05.821 (47.148) | [8] 10:41:40.228 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding->to G |
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 29.675 (13.716) | [3] 42.620 (12.945) | [4] 55.291 (12.671) | [5] 1:07.249 (11.958) | [6] 1:18.398 (11.149) | [7] 1:29.473 (11.075) | [8] 1:40.881 (11.408) | [9] 1:52.469 (11.588) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.680 (17.680) | [2] 29.877 (12.197) | [3] 41.673 (11.796) | [4] 52.826 (11.153) | [5] 1:03.704 (10.878) | [6] 1:14.878 (11.174) | [7] 1:25.808 (10.930) | [8] 1:36.824 (11.016) | [9] 1:48.172 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 1:48.172 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.949 (17.949) | [2] 30.023 (12.074) | [3] 41.650 (11.627) | [4] 53.298 (11.648) | [5] 1:04.581 (11.283) | [6] 1:16.057 (11.476) | [7] 1:27.560 (11.503) | [8] 1:39.682 (12.122) | [9] 1:51.860 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 1:51.860 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.664 (17.664) | [2] 29.952 (12.288) | [3] 41.797 (11.845) | [4] 53.212 (11.415) | [5] 1:04.404 (11.192) | [6] 1:16.008 (11.604) | [7] 1:27.869 (11.861) | [8] 1:39.792 (11.923) | [9] 1:51.922 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 1:51.922 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:54.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.058 (18.058) | [2] 30.149 (12.091) | [3] 42.087 (11.938) | [4] 53.452 (11.365) | [5] 1:05.128 (11.676) | [6] 1:16.615 (11.487) | [7] 1:28.395 (11.780) | [8] 1:41.141 (12.746) | [9] 1:54.353 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 1:54.353 |
|
5 |
(3) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:56.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.848 (17.848) | [2] 30.028 (12.180) | [3] 41.944 (11.916) | [4] 53.382 (11.438) | [5] 1:04.972 (11.590) | [6] 1:17.061 (12.089) | [7] 1:29.626 (12.565) | [8] 1:42.928 (13.302) | [9] 1:56.508 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:56.508 |
|
6 |
(6) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.183 (18.183) | [2] 30.740 (12.557) | [3] 42.678 (11.938) | [4] 54.809 (12.131) | [5] 1:07.523 (12.714) | [6] 1:20.949 (13.426) | [7] 1:34.829 (13.880) | [8] 1:49.386 (14.557) | [9] 2:03.783 (14.397) Official Finish Time: 2:03.783 |
|
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.590 (15.590) | [2] 26.872 (11.282) | [3] 38.009 (11.137) | [4] 49.394 (11.385) | [5] 1:00.842 (11.448) | [6] 1:12.551 (11.709) | [7] 1:24.541 (11.990) | [8] 1:36.849 (12.308) | [9] 1:48.934 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:48.934 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 27.027 (11.234) | [3] 38.166 (11.139) | [4] 49.476 (11.310) | [5] 1:00.932 (11.456) | [6] 1:12.632 (11.700) | [7] 1:24.579 (11.947) | [8] 1:36.876 (12.297) | [9] 1:48.955 (12.078) Official Finish Time: 1:48.955 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 27.449 (11.177) | [3] 38.701 (11.252) | [4] 49.966 (11.265) | [5] 1:01.455 (11.489) | [6] 1:13.074 (11.619) | [7] 1:25.297 (12.223) | [8] 1:37.774 (12.477) | [9] 1:50.350 (12.575) Official Finish Time: 1:50.350 |
|
4 |
(6) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 27.306 (11.219) | [3] 38.561 (11.255) | [4] 49.801 (11.240) | [5] 1:01.503 (11.702) | [6] 1:13.625 (12.122) | [7] 1:25.956 (12.331) | [8] 1:38.652 (12.696) | [9] 1:52.308 (13.655) Official Finish Time: 1:52.308 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 27.925 (11.371) | [3] 39.264 (11.339) | [4] 51.167 (11.903) | [5] 1:03.244 (12.077) | [6] 1:16.125 (12.881) | [7] 1:29.637 (13.512) | [8] 1:43.653 (14.016) | [9] 1:58.085 (14.431) Official Finish Time: 1:58.085 |
|
6 |
(5) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 28.235 (11.472) | [3] 39.618 (11.383) | [4] 51.428 (11.810) | [5] 1:03.836 (12.408) | [6] 1:17.226 (13.390) | [7] 1:31.473 (14.247) | [8] 1:46.578 (15.105) | [9] 2:01.902 (15.323) Official Finish Time: 2:01.902 |
|
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:46.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 26.453 (11.822) | [3] 38.185 (11.732) | [4] 49.369 (11.184) | [5] 1:00.366 (10.997) | [6] 1:11.607 (11.241) | [7] 1:23.052 (11.445) | [8] 1:34.679 (11.627) | [9] 1:46.451 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:46.451 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:46.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.879 (14.879) | [2] 26.667 (11.788) | [3] 38.328 (11.661) | [4] 49.738 (11.410) | [5] 1:00.605 (10.867) | [6] 1:11.786 (11.181) | [7] 1:23.142 (11.356) | [8] 1:34.823 (11.681) | [9] 1:46.636 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 1:46.636 |
|
3 |
(6) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:46.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 26.486 (11.548) | [3] 38.566 (12.080) | [4] 49.935 (11.369) | [5] 1:00.666 (10.731) | [6] 1:11.723 (11.057) | [7] 1:23.369 (11.646) | [8] 1:34.899 (11.530) | [9] 1:46.771 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 1:46.771 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 26.557 (11.789) | [3] 38.170 (11.613) | [4] 49.533 (11.363) | [5] 1:00.486 (10.953) | [6] 1:11.814 (11.328) | [7] 1:23.372 (11.558) | [8] 1:34.864 (11.492) | [9] 1:46.845 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 1:46.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 26.878 (11.554) | [3] 38.700 (11.822) | [4] 50.464 (11.764) | [5] 1:02.513 (12.049) | [6] 1:15.355 (12.842) | [7] 1:28.998 (13.643) | [8] 1:43.413 (14.415) | [9] 1:57.471 (14.058) Official Finish Time: 1:57.471 |
|
- |
(4) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
no finish->to G |
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.751 (11.707) | [3] 38.448 (11.697) | [4] 49.915 (11.467) | [5] 1:00.681 (10.766) | [6] 10:53:14.910 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:40.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.176 (14.176) | [2] 24.898 (10.722) | [3] 35.730 (10.832) | [4] 46.269 (10.539) | [5] 56.870 (10.601) | [6] 1:07.724 (10.854) | [7] 1:18.520 (10.796) | [8] 1:29.749 (11.229) | [9] 1:40.993 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:40.993 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 25.123 (10.494) | [3] 35.721 (10.598) | [4] 46.184 (10.463) | [5] 56.913 (10.729) | [6] 1:07.994 (11.081) | [7] 1:19.121 (11.127) | [8] 1:29.921 (10.800) | [9] 1:41.203 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 1:41.203 |
|
3 |
(5) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:41.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.133 (10.748) | [3] 35.684 (10.551) | [4] 46.236 (10.552) | [5] 57.041 (10.805) | [6] 1:08.216 (11.175) | [7] 1:19.108 (10.892) | [8] 1:30.202 (11.094) | [9] 1:41.406 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:41.406 |
|
4 |
(1) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.064 (14.064) | [2] 24.817 (10.753) | [3] 35.342 (10.525) | [4] 46.011 (10.669) | [5] 56.770 (10.759) | [6] 1:07.969 (11.199) | [7] 1:19.366 (11.397) | [8] 1:30.791 (11.425) | [9] 1:41.878 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:41.878 |
|
5 |
(6) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:41.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 25.235 (10.701) | [3] 35.955 (10.720) | [4] 46.561 (10.606) | [5] 57.212 (10.651) | [6] 1:08.390 (11.178) | [7] 1:19.766 (11.376) | [8] 1:31.059 (11.293) | [9] 1:41.935 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 1:41.935 |
|
6 |
(8) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 25.218 (10.366) | [3] 35.995 (10.777) | [4] 46.712 (10.717) | [5] 57.386 (10.674) | [6] 1:08.444 (11.058) | [7] 1:20.019 (11.575) | [8] 1:31.810 (11.791) | [9] 1:43.691 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 1:43.691 |
|
7 |
(2) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.270 (14.270) | [2] 25.025 (10.755) | [3] 35.558 (10.533) | [4] 46.121 (10.563) | [5] 56.977 (10.856) | [6] 1:08.247 (11.270) | [7] 1:19.820 (11.573) | [8] 1:32.297 (12.477) | [9] 1:45.987 (13.689) Official Finish Time: 1:45.987 |
|
8 |
(7) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 25.369 (10.456) | [3] 36.096 (10.727) | [4] 46.938 (10.842) | [5] 57.796 (10.858) | [6] 1:09.532 (11.736) | [7] 1:22.225 (12.693) | [8] 1:35.917 (13.692) | [9] 1:49.951 (14.034) Official Finish Time: 1:49.951 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 26.423 (11.891) | [3] 37.615 (11.192) | [4] 48.054 (10.439) | [5] 58.247 (10.193) | [6] 1:08.720 (10.473) | [7] 1:19.436 (10.716) | [8] 1:30.447 (11.011) | [9] 1:41.148 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 1:41.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:41.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 26.647 (11.918) | [3] 37.842 (11.195) | [4] 48.171 (10.329) | [5] 58.394 (10.223) | [6] 1:08.779 (10.385) | [7] 1:19.543 (10.764) | [8] 1:30.612 (11.069) | [9] 1:41.254 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:41.254 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 26.536 (11.898) | [3] 37.726 (11.190) | [4] 48.170 (10.444) | [5] 58.638 (10.468) | [6] 1:08.908 (10.270) | [7] 1:19.648 (10.740) | [8] 1:30.804 (11.156) | [9] 1:41.546 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 1:41.546 |
|
4 |
(6) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.822 (11.650) | [3] 38.233 (11.411) | [4] 48.975 (10.742) | [5] 59.581 (10.606) | [6] 1:10.314 (10.733) | [7] 1:21.491 (11.177) | [8] 1:32.893 (11.402) | [9] 1:44.063 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 1:44.063 |
|
5 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:44.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.850 (14.850) | [2] 26.759 (11.909) | [3] 38.011 (11.252) | [4] 48.612 (10.601) | [5] 59.279 (10.667) | [6] 1:10.246 (10.967) | [7] 1:21.677 (11.431) | [8] 1:33.250 (11.573) | [9] 1:44.687 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 1:44.687 |
|
6 |
(4) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 26.972 (11.964) | [3] 38.254 (11.282) | [4] 49.131 (10.877) | [5] 59.849 (10.718) | [6] 1:10.860 (11.011) | [7] 1:22.255 (11.395) | [8] 1:33.954 (11.699) | [9] 1:45.251 (11.297) Official Finish Time: 1:45.251 |
|
7 |
(7) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:45.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.860 (11.799) | [3] 38.067 (11.207) | [4] 48.836 (10.769) | [5] 59.955 (11.119) | [6] 1:11.110 (11.155) | [7] 1:22.403 (11.293) | [8] 1:34.065 (11.662) | [9] 1:45.465 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:45.465 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 26.967 (11.201) | [3] 37.932 (10.965) | [4] 48.777 (10.845) | [5] 59.488 (10.711) | [6] 1:10.502 (11.014) | [7] 1:21.897 (11.395) | [8] 1:33.671 (11.774) | [9] 1:45.061 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 1:45.061 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 27.132 (11.400) | [3] 38.042 (10.910) | [4] 49.208 (11.166) | [5] 59.941 (10.733) | [6] 1:11.055 (11.114) | [7] 1:22.365 (11.310) | [8] 1:33.960 (11.595) | [9] 1:45.190 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 1:45.190 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:45.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 27.237 (11.337) | [3] 38.081 (10.844) | [4] 49.428 (11.347) | [5] 1:00.226 (10.798) | [6] 1:11.293 (11.067) | [7] 1:22.616 (11.323) | [8] 1:34.033 (11.417) | [9] 1:45.261 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 1:45.261 |
|
4 |
(6) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 27.377 (11.119) | [3] 38.212 (10.835) | [4] 49.565 (11.353) | [5] 1:00.552 (10.987) | [6] 1:11.664 (11.112) | [7] 1:23.217 (11.553) | [8] 1:35.558 (12.341) | [9] 1:47.401 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:47.401 |
|
5 |
(3) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 26.862 (11.415) | [3] 37.842 (10.980) | [4] 49.183 (11.341) | [5] 1:00.404 (11.221) | [6] 1:11.549 (11.145) | [7] 1:23.160 (11.611) | [8] 1:35.453 (12.293) | [9] 1:47.752 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 1:47.752 |
|
6 |
(1) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.292 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 21.789 (21.789) | [2] 33.885 (12.096) | [3] 44.788 (10.903) | [4] 55.592 (10.804) | [5] 1:06.683 (11.091) | [6] 1:18.051 (11.368) | [7] 1:29.661 (11.610) | [8] 1:41.570 (11.909) | [9] 1:53.292 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 1:53.292 |
|
7 |
(2) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.763 (20.763) | [2] 33.137 (12.374) | [3] 44.795 (11.658) | [4] 56.163 (11.368) | [5] 1:08.145 (11.982) | [6] 1:21.605 (13.460) | [7] 1:36.787 (15.182) | [8] 1:51.740 (14.953) | [9] 2:08.119 (16.379) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|