|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 27.054 (12.047) | [3] 39.822 (12.767) Official Finish Time: 39.822 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.070 (18.070) | [2] 34.285 (16.215) | [3] 51.431 (17.145) Official Finish Time: 51.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.616 (24.616) | [2] 46.081 (21.465) | [3] 1:08.248 (22.166) Official Finish Time: 1:08.248 |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
44.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.144 (17.144) | [2] 31.192 (14.048) | [3] 44.472 (13.280) Official Finish Time: 44.472 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.534 (17.534) | [2] 31.412 (13.878) | [3] 44.742 (13.330) Official Finish Time: 44.742 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
HRUZOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-KSB |
|
46.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.781 (17.781) | [2] 31.643 (13.862) | [3] 46.223 (14.579) Official Finish Time: 46.223 |
|
3 |
(5) |
158. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
46.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.893 (17.893) | [2] 31.994 (14.101) | [3] 46.223 (14.228) Official Finish Time: 46.223 |
|
5 |
(6) |
180. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.535 (18.535) | [2] 32.966 (14.431) | [3] 47.418 (14.452) Official Finish Time: 47.418 |
|
6 |
(4) |
131. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU |
|
54.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.979 (16.979) | [2] 31.389 (14.410) | [3] 54.754 (23.365) Official Finish Time: 54.754 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
205. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.160 (15.160) | [2] 27.534 (12.374) | [3] 40.083 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 40.083 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
41.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 28.425 (12.755) | [3] 41.335 (12.909) Official Finish Time: 41.335 |
|
3 |
(3) |
206. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
41.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 28.530 (12.690) | [3] 41.423 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 41.423 |
|
4 |
(4) |
209. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
42.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.336 (16.336) | [2] 29.306 (12.970) | [3] 42.343 (13.036) Official Finish Time: 42.343 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
43.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.655 (16.655) | [2] 29.841 (13.186) | [3] 43.353 (13.511) Official Finish Time: 43.353 |
|
6 |
(6) |
33. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
44.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 30.336 (13.400) | [3] 44.353 (14.016) Official Finish Time: 44.353 |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
200. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
36.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 25.559 (11.197) | [3] 36.600 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 36.600 |
|
2 |
(2) |
207. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.245 (14.245) | [2] 25.743 (11.498) | [3] 36.856 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 36.856 |
|
3 |
(4) |
192. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
38.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.804 (14.804) | [2] 26.580 (11.776) | [3] 38.683 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 38.683 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 27.775 (12.196) | [3] 39.712 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 39.712 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 27.985 (12.030) | [3] 39.794 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 39.794 |
|
6 |
(6) |
208. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.834 (15.834) | [2] 28.123 (12.289) | [3] 40.467 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 40.467 |
|