|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:59.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.596 (11.596) | [2] 29.755 (18.159) | [3] 47.780 (18.025) | [4] 1:03.799 (16.019) | [5] 1:17.678 (13.879) | [6] 1:30.484 (12.806) | [7] 1:42.481 (11.997) | [8] 1:54.391 (11.910) | [9] 2:05.393 (11.002) | [10] 2:15.877 (10.484) | [11] 2:26.666 (10.789) | [12] 2:37.789 (11.123) | [13] 2:48.643 (10.854) | [14] 2:59.769 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 2:59.769 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:59.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.427 (11.427) | [2] 29.244 (17.817) | [3] 47.335 (18.091) | [4] 1:03.515 (16.180) | [5] 1:17.394 (13.879) | [6] 1:30.245 (12.851) | [7] 1:42.241 (11.996) | [8] 1:54.148 (11.907) | [9] 2:05.255 (11.107) | [10] 2:15.786 (10.531) | [11] 2:26.523 (10.737) | [12] 2:37.639 (11.116) | [13] 2:48.849 (11.210) | [14] 2:59.857 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 2:59.857 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:00.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.687 (11.687) | [2] 29.567 (17.880) | [3] 47.641 (18.074) | [4] 1:03.953 (16.312) | [5] 1:17.815 (13.862) | [6] 1:30.661 (12.846) | [7] 1:42.567 (11.906) | [8] 1:54.453 (11.886) | [9] 2:05.924 (11.471) | [10] 2:16.425 (10.501) | [11] 2:27.141 (10.716) | [12] 2:38.157 (11.016) | [13] 2:49.346 (11.189) | [14] 3:00.696 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 3:00.696 |
|
4 |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:04.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.860 (11.860) | [2] 29.938 (18.078) | [3] 47.606 (17.668) | [4] 1:04.087 (16.481) | [5] 1:17.954 (13.867) | [6] 1:30.836 (12.882) | [7] 1:42.670 (11.834) | [8] 1:54.525 (11.855) | [9] 2:06.015 (11.490) | [10] 2:17.082 (11.067) | [11] 2:28.260 (11.178) | [12] 2:39.758 (11.498) | [13] 2:51.766 (12.008) | [14] 3:04.035 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 3:04.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:09.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.536 (11.536) | [2] 29.403 (17.867) | [3] 47.475 (18.072) | [4] 1:03.639 (16.164) | [5] 1:17.498 (13.859) | [6] 1:30.352 (12.854) | [7] 1:42.357 (12.005) | [8] 1:54.252 (11.895) | [9] 2:05.834 (11.582) | [10] 2:17.346 (11.512) | [11] 2:29.310 (11.964) | [12] 2:42.017 (12.707) | [13] 2:55.488 (13.471) | [14] 3:09.097 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 3:09.097 |
|
6 |
(6) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.057 (12.057) | [2] 30.094 (18.037) | [3] 47.951 (17.857) | [4] 1:04.216 (16.265) | [5] 1:18.111 (13.895) | [6] 1:31.119 (13.008) | [7] 1:43.054 (11.935) | [8] 1:54.944 (11.890) | [9] 2:07.061 (12.117) | [10] 2:19.755 (12.694) | [11] 2:33.348 (13.593) | [12] 2:48.035 (14.687) | [13] 3:02.936 (14.901) | [14] 3:17.099 (14.162) Official Finish Time: 3:17.099 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:58.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.743 (11.743) | [2] 27.452 (15.709) | [3] 41.076 (13.624) | [4] 55.498 (14.422) | [5] 1:08.256 (12.758) | [6] 1:21.173 (12.917) | [7] 1:34.242 (13.069) | [8] 1:47.340 (13.098) | [9] 2:00.519 (13.179) | [10] 2:12.960 (12.441) | [11] 2:24.841 (11.881) | [12] 2:36.360 (11.519) | [13] 2:47.741 (11.381) | [14] 2:58.666 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 2:58.666 |
|
2 |
(7) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:00.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.594 (11.594) | [2] 27.351 (15.757) | [3] 40.965 (13.614) | [4] 55.014 (14.049) | [5] 1:08.162 (13.148) | [6] 1:21.094 (12.932) | [7] 1:34.111 (13.017) | [8] 1:47.243 (13.132) | [9] 2:00.286 (13.043) | [10] 2:12.753 (12.467) | [11] 2:24.696 (11.943) | [12] 2:36.290 (11.594) | [13] 2:48.172 (11.882) | [14] 3:00.177 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 3:00.177 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:01.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.519 (11.519) | [2] 27.214 (15.695) | [3] 40.852 (13.638) | [4] 54.761 (13.909) | [5] 1:08.252 (13.491) | [6] 1:21.199 (12.947) | [7] 1:34.212 (13.013) | [8] 1:47.340 (13.128) | [9] 2:00.404 (13.064) | [10] 2:12.884 (12.480) | [11] 2:24.875 (11.991) | [12] 2:36.807 (11.932) | [13] 2:49.288 (12.481) | [14] 3:01.197 (11.908) Official Finish Time: 3:01.197 |
|
4 |
(6) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:05.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.942 (11.942) | [2] 27.701 (15.759) | [3] 41.270 (13.569) | [4] 54.861 (13.591) | [5] 1:08.365 (13.504) | [6] 1:21.241 (12.876) | [7] 1:34.305 (13.064) | [8] 1:47.523 (13.218) | [9] 2:00.616 (13.093) | [10] 2:13.297 (12.681) | [11] 2:26.102 (12.805) | [12] 2:39.236 (13.134) | [13] 2:52.636 (13.400) | [14] 3:05.637 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 3:05.637 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.096 (12.096) | [2] 28.151 (16.055) | [3] 41.545 (13.394) | [4] 55.182 (13.637) | [5] 1:08.430 (13.248) | [6] 1:21.657 (13.227) | [7] 1:34.699 (13.042) | [8] 1:47.858 (13.159) | [9] 2:01.060 (13.202) | [10] 2:14.550 (13.490) | [11] 2:28.275 (13.725) | [12] 2:42.664 (14.389) | [13] 2:57.930 (15.266) | [14] 3:13.020 (15.089) Official Finish Time: 3:13.020 |
|
6 |
(5) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
3:20.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.782 (11.782) | [2] 27.571 (15.789) | [3] 41.168 (13.597) | [4] 1:03.974 (22.806) | [5] 1:22.614 (18.640) | [6] 1:35.361 (12.747) | [7] 1:48.204 (12.843) | [8] 2:01.335 (13.131) | [9] 2:14.435 (13.100) | [10] 2:26.914 (12.479) | [11] 2:39.670 (12.756) | [12] 2:52.972 (13.302) | [13] 3:06.343 (13.371) | [14] 3:20.994 (14.650) Official Finish Time: 3:20.994 |
|
- |
(3) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 11.952 (11.952) | [2] 27.897 (15.945) | [3] 41.408 (13.511) | [4] 54.993 (13.585) | [5] 1:08.236 (13.243) | [6] 1:21.424 (13.188) | [7] 1:34.466 (13.042) | [8] 1:47.603 (13.137) | [9] 2:00.763 (13.160) | [10] 2:13.351 (12.588) | [11] 2:25.336 (11.985) | [12] 2:36.850 (11.514) | [13] 2:48.801 (11.951) | [14] 3:00.815 (12.014) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.761 (9.761) | [2] 22.557 (12.796) | [3] 35.279 (12.722) | [4] 47.682 (12.403) | [5] 59.891 (12.209) | [6] 1:11.617 (11.726) | [7] 1:22.415 (10.798) | [8] 1:33.061 (10.646) | [9] 1:43.857 (10.796) | [10] 1:54.797 (10.940) | [11] 2:05.867 (11.070) | [12] 2:17.523 (11.656) | [13] 2:29.110 (11.587) | [14] 2:40.675 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 2:40.675 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:41.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 22.658 (13.006) | [3] 35.465 (12.807) | [4] 47.775 (12.310) | [5] 59.977 (12.202) | [6] 1:11.797 (11.820) | [7] 1:22.527 (10.730) | [8] 1:33.165 (10.638) | [9] 1:43.992 (10.827) | [10] 1:54.993 (11.001) | [11] 2:06.016 (11.023) | [12] 2:17.287 (11.271) | [13] 2:29.193 (11.906) | [14] 2:41.369 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 2:41.369 |
|
3 |
(6) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:42.823 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:45.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 22.764 (12.980) | [3] 35.512 (12.748) | [4] 47.920 (12.408) | [5] 1:00.127 (12.207) | [6] 1:11.904 (11.777) | [7] 1:22.771 (10.867) | [8] 1:33.439 (10.668) | [9] 1:44.282 (10.843) | [10] 1:55.564 (11.282) | [11] 2:07.381 (11.817) | [12] 2:19.896 (12.515) | [13] 2:32.701 (12.805) | [14] 2:45.867 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 2:45.867 |
|
5 |
(2) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.036 (12.848) | [3] 35.885 (12.849) | [4] 48.099 (12.214) | [5] 1:00.373 (12.274) | [6] 1:12.409 (12.036) | [7] 1:23.859 (11.450) | [8] 1:35.547 (11.688) | [9] 1:48.184 (12.637) | [10] 2:01.821 (13.637) | [11] 2:16.795 (14.974) | [12] 2:31.739 (14.944) | [13] 2:46.160 (14.421) | [14] 3:01.093 (14.933) Official Finish Time: 3:01.093 |
|
6 |
(1) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:03.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.400 (10.400) | [2] 23.182 (12.782) | [3] 36.019 (12.837) | [4] 48.455 (12.436) | [5] 1:00.737 (12.282) | [6] 1:12.788 (12.051) | [7] 1:25.284 (12.496) | [8] 1:38.374 (13.090) | [9] 1:52.255 (13.881) | [10] 2:08.263 (16.008) | [11] 2:22.557 (14.294) | [12] 2:36.202 (13.645) | [13] 2:49.918 (13.716) | [14] 3:03.005 (13.087) Official Finish Time: 3:03.005 |
|
- |
(4) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 10.040 (10.040) | [2] 22.933 (12.893) | [3] 35.746 (12.813) | [4] 48.167 (12.421) | [5] 1:00.368 (12.201) | [6] 1:12.274 (11.906) | [7] 1:23.927 (11.653) | [8] 1:36.373 (12.446) | [9] 1:49.586 (13.213) | [10] 2:03.515 (13.929) | [11] 2:17.823 (14.308) | [12] 2:33.371 (15.548) | [13] 2:48.153 (14.782) | [14] 3:02.313 (14.160) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:54.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.900 (10.900) | [2] 27.068 (16.168) | [3] 41.482 (14.414) | [4] 55.909 (14.427) | [5] 1:10.448 (14.539) | [6] 1:23.232 (12.784) | [7] 1:35.985 (12.753) | [8] 1:48.833 (12.848) | [9] 1:59.930 (11.097) | [10] 2:10.789 (10.859) | [11] 2:21.611 (10.822) | [12] 2:32.462 (10.851) | [13] 2:43.591 (11.129) | [14] 2:54.528 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 2:54.528 |
|
2 |
(5) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:54.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.629 (10.629) | [2] 26.911 (16.282) | [3] 41.393 (14.482) | [4] 55.791 (14.398) | [5] 1:10.320 (14.529) | [6] 1:23.146 (12.826) | [7] 1:35.892 (12.746) | [8] 1:48.608 (12.716) | [9] 1:59.832 (11.224) | [10] 2:10.683 (10.851) | [11] 2:21.579 (10.896) | [12] 2:32.650 (11.071) | [13] 2:43.772 (11.122) | [14] 2:54.592 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 2:54.592 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:54.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.998 (10.998) | [2] 27.420 (16.422) | [3] 41.812 (14.392) | [4] 56.209 (14.397) | [5] 1:10.632 (14.423) | [6] 1:23.448 (12.816) | [7] 1:36.199 (12.751) | [8] 1:49.033 (12.834) | [9] 2:00.156 (11.123) | [10] 2:10.972 (10.816) | [11] 2:21.868 (10.896) | [12] 2:32.905 (11.037) | [13] 2:43.872 (10.967) | [14] 2:54.668 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 2:54.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:02.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.839 (10.839) | [2] 27.225 (16.386) | [3] 41.606 (14.381) | [4] 56.014 (14.408) | [5] 1:10.609 (14.595) | [6] 1:23.361 (12.752) | [7] 1:36.118 (12.757) | [8] 1:48.750 (12.632) | [9] 2:00.096 (11.346) | [10] 2:11.474 (11.378) | [11] 2:23.108 (11.634) | [12] 2:35.293 (12.185) | [13] 2:48.431 (13.138) | [14] 3:02.372 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 3:02.372 |
|
5 |
(6) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.757 (10.757) | [2] 27.082 (16.325) | [3] 41.717 (14.635) | [4] 56.138 (14.421) | [5] 1:10.758 (14.620) | [6] 1:23.612 (12.854) | [7] 1:36.337 (12.725) | [8] 1:49.284 (12.947) | [9] 2:00.977 (11.693) | [10] 2:12.784 (11.807) | [11] 2:25.138 (12.354) | [12] 2:37.840 (12.702) | [13] 2:51.263 (13.423) | [14] 3:04.956 (13.692) Official Finish Time: 3:04.956 |
|
- |
(3) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 20.878 (12.325) | [3] 32.320 (11.442) | [4] 43.535 (11.215) | [5] 54.559 (11.024) | [6] 1:05.517 (10.958) | [7] 1:16.532 (11.015) | [8] 1:27.564 (11.032) | [9] 1:38.533 (10.969) | [10] 1:49.920 (11.387) | [11] 2:02.073 (12.153) | [12] 2:14.626 (12.553) | [13] 2:26.872 (12.246) | [14] 2:39.062 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 2:39.062 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
2:42.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 21.005 (12.333) | [3] 32.447 (11.442) | [4] 43.672 (11.225) | [5] 54.795 (11.123) | [6] 1:05.924 (11.129) | [7] 1:17.261 (11.337) | [8] 1:28.757 (11.496) | [9] 1:40.461 (11.704) | [10] 1:52.519 (12.058) | [11] 2:05.181 (12.662) | [12] 2:17.564 (12.383) | [13] 2:29.851 (12.287) | [14] 2:42.137 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 2:42.137 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.913 (8.913) | [2] 21.145 (12.232) | [3] 32.576 (11.431) | [4] 43.802 (11.226) | [5] 54.918 (11.116) | [6] 1:06.103 (11.185) | [7] 1:17.342 (11.239) | [8] 1:28.554 (11.212) | [9] 1:40.346 (11.792) | [10] 1:52.435 (12.089) | [11] 2:05.080 (12.645) | [12] 2:17.873 (12.793) | [13] 2:30.202 (12.329) | [14] 2:42.392 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 2:42.392 |
|
4 |
(6) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.156 (9.156) | [2] 21.558 (12.402) | [3] 33.036 (11.478) | [4] 44.167 (11.131) | [5] 1:04.648 (20.481) | [6] 1:17.831 (13.183) | [7] 1:29.229 (11.398) | [8] 1:41.085 (11.856) | [9] 1:53.117 (12.032) | [10] 2:05.310 (12.193) | [11] 2:17.954 (12.644) | [12] 2:30.482 (12.528) | [13] 2:42.893 (12.411) | [14] 2:56.015 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 2:56.015 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:09.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 21.414 (12.035) | [3] 32.853 (11.439) | [4] 44.079 (11.226) | [5] 55.192 (11.113) | [6] 1:06.354 (11.162) | [7] 1:17.534 (11.180) | [8] 1:37.008 (19.474) | [9] 1:58.047 (21.039) | [10] 2:13.512 (15.465) | [11] 2:27.721 (14.209) | [12] 2:41.301 (13.580) | [13] 2:55.518 (14.217) | [14] 3:09.079 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 3:09.079 |
|
6 |
(1) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:11.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.166 (9.166) | [2] 21.301 (12.135) | [3] 32.765 (11.464) | [4] 44.002 (11.237) | [5] 55.083 (11.081) | [6] 1:06.197 (11.114) | [7] 1:17.434 (11.237) | [8] 1:43.238 (25.804) | [9] 2:04.339 (21.101) | [10] 2:18.574 (14.235) | [11] 2:31.327 (12.753) | [12] 2:44.063 (12.736) | [13] 2:56.922 (12.859) | [14] 3:11.065 (14.142) Official Finish Time: 3:11.065 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:50.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.294 (10.294) | [2] 24.186 (13.892) | [3] 37.357 (13.171) | [4] 51.236 (13.879) | [5] 1:05.548 (14.312) | [6] 1:19.475 (13.927) | [7] 1:31.309 (11.834) | [8] 1:43.002 (11.693) | [9] 1:54.779 (11.777) | [10] 2:06.016 (11.237) | [11] 2:16.977 (10.961) | [12] 2:27.978 (11.001) | [13] 2:39.202 (11.224) | [14] 2:50.235 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 2:50.235 |
|
2 |
(7) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:50.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.717 (10.717) | [2] 24.347 (13.630) | [3] 37.500 (13.153) | [4] 51.389 (13.889) | [5] 1:05.720 (14.331) | [6] 1:19.517 (13.797) | [7] 1:31.265 (11.748) | [8] 1:42.961 (11.696) | [9] 1:54.896 (11.935) | [10] 2:06.164 (11.268) | [11] 2:17.137 (10.973) | [12] 2:28.117 (10.980) | [13] 2:39.368 (11.251) | [14] 2:50.359 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 2:50.359 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:51.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.260 (10.260) | [2] 24.102 (13.842) | [3] 37.278 (13.176) | [4] 51.126 (13.848) | [5] 1:05.434 (14.308) | [6] 1:19.290 (13.856) | [7] 1:31.564 (12.274) | [8] 1:43.267 (11.703) | [9] 1:55.077 (11.810) | [10] 2:06.288 (11.211) | [11] 2:17.404 (11.116) | [12] 2:28.740 (11.336) | [13] 2:40.379 (11.639) | [14] 2:51.850 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 2:51.850 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.493 (10.493) | [2] 24.297 (13.804) | [3] 37.620 (13.323) | [4] 51.494 (13.874) | [5] 1:05.840 (14.346) | [6] 1:19.432 (13.592) | [7] 1:31.214 (11.782) | [8] 1:43.033 (11.819) | [9] 1:55.294 (12.261) | [10] 2:06.704 (11.410) | [11] 2:17.977 (11.273) | [12] 2:29.217 (11.240) | [13] 2:40.789 (11.572) | [14] 2:51.916 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 2:51.916 |
|
5 |
(2) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:52.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.658 (10.658) | [2] 24.716 (14.058) | [3] 37.835 (13.119) | [4] 51.594 (13.759) | [5] 1:05.955 (14.361) | [6] 1:19.800 (13.845) | [7] 1:31.456 (11.656) | [8] 1:43.100 (11.644) | [9] 1:55.075 (11.975) | [10] 2:06.539 (11.464) | [11] 2:17.722 (11.183) | [12] 2:29.090 (11.368) | [13] 2:40.865 (11.775) | [14] 2:52.689 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 2:52.689 |
|
6 |
(6) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.584 (10.584) | [2] 24.634 (14.050) | [3] 37.968 (13.334) | [4] 51.712 (13.744) | [5] 1:06.272 (14.560) | [6] 1:19.849 (13.577) | [7] 1:31.761 (11.912) | [8] 1:43.380 (11.619) | [9] 1:55.160 (11.780) | [10] 2:06.594 (11.434) | [11] 2:17.783 (11.189) | [12] 2:29.117 (11.334) | [13] 2:41.084 (11.967) | [14] 2:52.985 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 2:52.985 |
|
7 |
(3) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.810 (10.810) | [2] 24.490 (13.680) | [3] 37.705 (13.215) | [4] 51.599 (13.894) | [5] 1:06.174 (14.575) | [6] 1:19.758 (13.584) | [7] 1:31.819 (12.061) | [8] 1:43.551 (11.732) | [9] 1:55.353 (11.802) | [10] 2:06.966 (11.613) | [11] 2:18.345 (11.379) | [12] 2:30.005 (11.660) | [13] 2:42.034 (12.029) | [14] 2:54.180 (12.146) Official Finish Time: 2:54.180 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.527 (10.527) | [2] 26.404 (15.877) | [3] 39.807 (13.403) | [4] 51.366 (11.559) | [5] 1:02.740 (11.374) | [6] 1:13.311 (10.571) | [7] 1:24.519 (11.208) | [8] 1:35.599 (11.080) | [9] 1:46.948 (11.349) | [10] 1:58.635 (11.687) | [11] 2:10.655 (12.020) | [12] 2:22.841 (12.186) | [13] 2:34.533 (11.692) | [14] 2:45.983 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 2:45.983 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:46.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.197 (10.197) | [2] 26.414 (16.217) | [3] 39.932 (13.518) | [4] 51.492 (11.560) | [5] 1:02.674 (11.182) | [6] 1:13.913 (11.239) | [7] 1:24.841 (10.928) | [8] 1:36.086 (11.245) | [9] 1:47.257 (11.171) | [10] 1:58.894 (11.637) | [11] 2:10.938 (12.044) | [12] 2:22.945 (12.007) | [13] 2:34.664 (11.719) | [14] 2:46.086 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 2:46.086 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:46.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.311 (10.311) | [2] 26.524 (16.213) | [3] 40.059 (13.535) | [4] 51.465 (11.406) | [5] 1:02.361 (10.896) | [6] 1:13.556 (11.195) | [7] 1:24.636 (11.080) | [8] 1:35.714 (11.078) | [9] 1:47.063 (11.349) | [10] 1:58.775 (11.712) | [11] 2:10.765 (11.990) | [12] 2:22.973 (12.208) | [13] 2:34.792 (11.819) | [14] 2:46.142 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 2:46.142 |
|
4 |
(7) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:51.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.732 (10.732) | [2] 26.687 (15.955) | [3] 40.013 (13.326) | [4] 51.688 (11.675) | [5] 1:02.984 (11.296) | [6] 1:14.129 (11.145) | [7] 1:25.074 (10.945) | [8] 1:36.535 (11.461) | [9] 1:48.243 (11.708) | [10] 2:00.337 (12.094) | [11] 2:12.651 (12.314) | [12] 2:25.183 (12.532) | [13] 2:38.064 (12.881) | [14] 2:51.148 (13.084) Official Finish Time: 2:51.148 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:58.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.416 (10.416) | [2] 26.618 (16.202) | [3] 40.266 (13.648) | [4] 52.753 (12.487) | [5] 1:04.501 (11.748) | [6] 1:16.340 (11.839) | [7] 1:28.337 (11.997) | [8] 1:40.725 (12.388) | [9] 1:53.478 (12.753) | [10] 2:06.437 (12.959) | [11] 2:19.521 (13.084) | [12] 2:32.500 (12.979) | [13] 2:45.623 (13.123) | [14] 2:58.442 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 2:58.442 |
|
6 |
(5) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.578 (10.578) | [2] 26.559 (15.981) | [3] 40.172 (13.613) | [4] 52.116 (11.944) | [5] 1:03.261 (11.145) | [6] 1:14.564 (11.303) | [7] 1:26.439 (11.875) | [8] 1:38.930 (12.491) | [9] 1:52.430 (13.500) | [10] 2:06.733 (14.303) | [11] 2:21.142 (14.409) | [12] 2:36.701 (15.559) | [13] 2:52.011 (15.310) | [14] 3:07.027 (15.016) Official Finish Time: 3:07.027 |
|
7 |
(6) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:15.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 26.675 (15.845) | [3] 40.021 (13.346) | [4] 51.249 (11.228) | [5] 1:02.449 (11.200) | [6] 1:13.721 (11.272) | [7] 1:24.673 (10.952) | [8] 1:43.463 (18.790) | [9] 2:07.729 (24.266) | [10] 2:21.145 (13.416) | [11] 2:32.896 (11.751) | [12] 2:44.856 (11.960) | [13] 2:56.741 (11.885) | [14] 3:15.169 (18.428) Official Finish Time: 3:15.169 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:54.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.837 (9.837) | [2] 25.781 (15.944) | [3] 40.508 (14.727) | [4] 54.411 (13.903) | [5] 1:07.909 (13.498) | [6] 1:19.914 (12.005) | [7] 1:31.699 (11.785) | [8] 1:43.188 (11.489) | [9] 1:55.019 (11.831) | [10] 2:07.168 (12.149) | [11] 2:18.913 (11.745) | [12] 2:30.451 (11.538) | [13] 2:42.297 (11.846) | [14] 2:54.178 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 2:54.178 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:55.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.187 (10.187) | [2] 25.989 (15.802) | [3] 40.716 (14.727) | [4] 54.617 (13.901) | [5] 1:08.101 (13.484) | [6] 1:19.991 (11.890) | [7] 1:31.617 (11.626) | [8] 1:43.081 (11.464) | [9] 1:54.915 (11.834) | [10] 2:07.088 (12.173) | [11] 2:19.368 (12.280) | [12] 2:31.221 (11.853) | [13] 2:43.327 (12.106) | [14] 2:55.052 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 2:55.052 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:55.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.933 (9.933) | [2] 25.864 (15.931) | [3] 40.595 (14.731) | [4] 54.515 (13.920) | [5] 1:07.993 (13.478) | [6] 1:19.999 (12.006) | [7] 1:31.808 (11.809) | [8] 1:43.381 (11.573) | [9] 1:55.143 (11.762) | [10] 2:07.292 (12.149) | [11] 2:19.512 (12.220) | [12] 2:31.849 (12.337) | [13] 2:43.856 (12.007) | [14] 2:55.821 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 2:55.821 |
|
4 |
(1) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.106 (10.106) | [2] 26.301 (16.195) | [3] 40.873 (14.572) | [4] 54.800 (13.927) | [5] 1:08.163 (13.363) | [6] 1:20.127 (11.964) | [7] 1:31.915 (11.788) | [8] 1:43.901 (11.986) | [9] 1:55.516 (11.615) | [10] 2:07.475 (11.959) | [11] 2:19.668 (12.193) | [12] 2:32.046 (12.378) | [13] 2:44.030 (11.984) | [14] 2:55.917 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 2:55.917 |
|
5 |
(6) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.178 (10.178) | [2] 26.440 (16.262) | [3] 40.991 (14.551) | [4] 54.916 (13.925) | [5] 1:08.315 (13.399) | [6] 1:20.250 (11.935) | [7] 1:31.831 (11.581) | [8] 1:43.697 (11.866) | [9] 1:55.293 (11.596) | [10] 2:07.481 (12.188) | [11] 2:20.037 (12.556) | [12] 2:32.904 (12.867) | [13] 2:46.122 (13.218) | [14] 2:59.191 (13.069) Official Finish Time: 2:59.191 |
|
6 |
(3) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:59.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 26.119 (16.025) | [3] 40.814 (14.695) | [4] 54.737 (13.923) | [5] 1:07.853 (13.116) | [6] 1:19.833 (11.980) | [7] 1:31.528 (11.695) | [8] 1:42.946 (11.418) | [9] 1:54.846 (11.900) | [10] 2:07.016 (12.170) | [11] 2:19.344 (12.328) | [12] 2:31.835 (12.491) | [13] 2:45.047 (13.212) | [14] 2:59.643 (14.596) Official Finish Time: 2:59.643 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:50.917 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 10.628 (10.628) | [2] 24.408 (13.780) | [3] 38.148 (13.740) | [4] 52.021 (13.873) | [5] 1:05.878 (13.857) | [6] 1:18.852 (12.974) | [7] 1:30.997 (12.145) | [8] 1:43.169 (12.172) | [9] 1:54.230 (11.061) | [10] 2:05.219 (10.989) | [11] 2:16.407 (11.188) | [12] 2:27.698 (11.291) | [13] 2:39.380 (11.682) | [14] 2:50.917 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 2:50.917 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.129 (10.129) | [2] 24.286 (14.157) | [3] 38.015 (13.729) | [4] 51.874 (13.859) | [5] 1:05.746 (13.872) | [6] 1:19.067 (13.321) | [7] 1:31.143 (12.076) | [8] 1:43.352 (12.209) | [9] 1:54.420 (11.068) | [10] 2:05.418 (10.998) | [11] 2:16.611 (11.193) | [12] 2:28.156 (11.545) | [13] 2:39.762 (11.606) | [14] 2:51.547 (11.785) Official Finish Time: 2:51.547 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.409 (10.409) | [2] 24.411 (14.002) | [3] 38.249 (13.838) | [4] 52.133 (13.884) | [5] 1:05.855 (13.722) | [6] 1:19.350 (13.495) | [7] 1:31.257 (11.907) | [8] 1:43.595 (12.338) | [9] 1:54.814 (11.219) | [10] 2:06.024 (11.210) | [11] 2:17.531 (11.507) | [12] 2:29.655 (12.124) | [13] 2:42.109 (12.454) | [14] 2:54.511 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 2:54.511 |
|
4 |
(3) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:08.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.962 (9.962) | [2] 24.145 (14.183) | [3] 37.890 (13.745) | [4] 51.770 (13.880) | [5] 1:05.607 (13.837) | [6] 1:19.232 (13.625) | [7] 1:32.244 (13.012) | [8] 1:44.467 (12.223) | [9] 1:57.125 (12.658) | [10] 2:10.255 (13.130) | [11] 2:24.148 (13.893) | [12] 2:37.985 (13.837) | [13] 2:52.251 (14.266) | [14] 3:08.975 (16.724) Official Finish Time: 3:08.975 |
|
5 |
(6) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.944 (10.944) | [2] 24.763 (13.819) | [3] 38.376 (13.613) | [4] 52.269 (13.893) | [5] 1:06.084 (13.815) | [6] 1:19.526 (13.442) | [7] 1:32.467 (12.941) | [8] 1:45.015 (12.548) | [9] 1:58.028 (13.013) | [10] 2:11.745 (13.717) | [11] 2:25.986 (14.241) | [12] 2:42.460 (16.474) | [13] 2:57.345 (14.885) | [14] 3:12.572 (15.227) Official Finish Time: 3:12.572 |
|
6 |
(4) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.760 (10.760) | [2] 24.614 (13.854) | [3] 38.572 (13.958) | [4] 52.408 (13.836) | [5] 1:06.241 (13.833) | [6] 1:19.690 (13.449) | [7] 1:32.743 (13.053) | [8] 1:45.719 (12.976) | [9] 1:59.181 (13.462) | [10] 2:13.820 (14.639) | [11] 2:30.334 (16.514) | [12] 2:46.950 (16.616) | [13] 3:02.641 (15.691) | [14] 3:17.304 (14.663) Official Finish Time: 3:17.304 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.085 (11.085) | [2] 26.716 (15.631) | [3] 41.215 (14.499) | [4] 55.317 (14.102) | [5] 1:08.664 (13.347) | [6] 1:21.826 (13.162) | [7] 1:34.668 (12.842) | [8] 1:47.069 (12.401) | [9] 1:58.778 (11.709) | [10] 2:10.306 (11.528) | [11] 2:21.850 (11.544) | [12] 2:33.044 (11.194) | [13] 2:44.211 (11.167) | [14] 2:55.536 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 2:55.536 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.935 (10.935) | [2] 26.600 (15.665) | [3] 41.072 (14.472) | [4] 55.204 (14.132) | [5] 1:08.529 (13.325) | [6] 1:21.708 (13.179) | [7] 1:34.569 (12.861) | [8] 1:46.930 (12.361) | [9] 1:58.671 (11.741) | [10] 2:10.209 (11.538) | [11] 2:21.665 (11.456) | [12] 2:33.083 (11.418) | [13] 2:44.428 (11.345) | [14] 2:55.763 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 2:55.763 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:57.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.213 (11.213) | [2] 26.881 (15.668) | [3] 41.312 (14.431) | [4] 55.435 (14.123) | [5] 1:08.735 (13.300) | [6] 1:21.927 (13.192) | [7] 1:34.740 (12.813) | [8] 1:47.182 (12.442) | [9] 1:58.997 (11.815) | [10] 2:10.442 (11.445) | [11] 2:22.071 (11.629) | [12] 2:33.756 (11.685) | [13] 2:45.531 (11.775) | [14] 2:57.034 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 2:57.034 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:57.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.147 (11.147) | [2] 27.096 (15.949) | [3] 41.513 (14.417) | [4] 55.277 (13.764) | [5] 1:08.433 (13.156) | [6] 1:21.622 (13.189) | [7] 1:34.485 (12.863) | [8] 1:46.857 (12.372) | [9] 1:58.602 (11.745) | [10] 2:10.028 (11.426) | [11] 2:21.631 (11.603) | [12] 2:33.299 (11.668) | [13] 2:45.228 (11.929) | [14] 2:57.324 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 2:57.324 |
|
5 |
(6) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:00.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.332 (11.332) | [2] 27.296 (15.964) | [3] 41.554 (14.258) | [4] 55.722 (14.168) | [5] 1:08.990 (13.268) | [6] 1:22.193 (13.203) | [7] 1:35.043 (12.850) | [8] 1:47.452 (12.409) | [9] 1:59.471 (12.019) | [10] 2:10.967 (11.496) | [11] 2:22.788 (11.821) | [12] 2:35.235 (12.447) | [13] 2:48.104 (12.869) | [14] 3:00.934 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 3:00.934 |
|
6 |
(4) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:12.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.339 (11.339) | [2] 26.971 (15.632) | [3] 41.418 (14.447) | [4] 55.527 (14.109) | [5] 1:08.867 (13.340) | [6] 1:22.039 (13.172) | [7] 1:34.877 (12.838) | [8] 1:47.317 (12.440) | [9] 1:59.939 (12.622) | [10] 2:13.161 (13.222) | [11] 2:27.493 (14.332) | [12] 2:42.328 (14.835) | [13] 2:58.692 (16.364) | [14] 3:12.148 (13.456) Official Finish Time: 3:12.148 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:57.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.892 (10.892) | [2] 27.781 (16.889) | [3] 42.376 (14.595) | [4] 55.978 (13.602) | [5] 1:08.398 (12.420) | [6] 1:21.209 (12.811) | [7] 1:34.050 (12.841) | [8] 1:46.574 (12.524) | [9] 1:58.200 (11.626) | [10] 2:09.499 (11.299) | [11] 2:21.053 (11.554) | [12] 2:32.912 (11.859) | [13] 2:45.198 (12.286) | [14] 2:57.446 (12.248) Official Finish Time: 2:57.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:57.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.990 (10.990) | [2] 27.959 (16.969) | [3] 42.465 (14.506) | [4] 56.294 (13.829) | [5] 1:08.580 (12.286) | [6] 1:21.492 (12.912) | [7] 1:34.349 (12.857) | [8] 1:46.812 (12.463) | [9] 1:58.401 (11.589) | [10] 2:09.699 (11.298) | [11] 2:21.170 (11.471) | [12] 2:33.153 (11.983) | [13] 2:45.405 (12.252) | [14] 2:57.662 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 2:57.662 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:58.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.044 (11.044) | [2] 27.772 (16.728) | [3] 42.604 (14.832) | [4] 56.415 (13.811) | [5] 1:08.685 (12.270) | [6] 1:21.384 (12.699) | [7] 1:34.141 (12.757) | [8] 1:46.662 (12.521) | [9] 1:58.378 (11.716) | [10] 2:10.006 (11.628) | [11] 2:21.773 (11.767) | [12] 2:33.881 (12.108) | [13] 2:46.218 (12.337) | [14] 2:58.383 (12.165) Official Finish Time: 2:58.383 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.783 (10.783) | [2] 27.670 (16.887) | [3] 42.753 (15.083) | [4] 56.523 (13.770) | [5] 1:08.809 (12.286) | [6] 1:21.611 (12.802) | [7] 1:34.444 (12.833) | [8] 1:47.003 (12.559) | [9] 1:58.831 (11.828) | [10] 2:10.096 (11.265) | [11] 2:21.810 (11.714) | [12] 2:34.033 (12.223) | [13] 2:46.788 (12.755) | [14] 3:00.037 (13.249) Official Finish Time: 3:00.037 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:07.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.154 (11.154) | [2] 27.968 (16.814) | [3] 42.864 (14.896) | [4] 56.794 (13.930) | [5] 1:08.940 (12.146) | [6] 1:21.747 (12.807) | [7] 1:34.652 (12.905) | [8] 1:47.265 (12.613) | [9] 1:59.360 (12.095) | [10] 2:12.123 (12.763) | [11] 2:25.488 (13.365) | [12] 2:39.482 (13.994) | [13] 2:53.238 (13.756) | [14] 3:07.031 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 3:07.031 |
|
6 |
(6) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.081 (11.081) | [2] 27.838 (16.757) | [3] 42.787 (14.949) | [4] 56.089 (13.302) | [5] 1:08.472 (12.383) | [6] 1:21.262 (12.790) | [7] 1:34.128 (12.866) | [8] 1:46.794 (12.666) | [9] 1:58.840 (12.046) | [10] 2:25.257 (26.417) | [11] 2:43.766 (18.509) | [12] 3:02.134 (18.368) | [13] 3:18.223 (16.089) | [14] 13:44:27.358 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:44.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.063 (10.063) | [2] 24.239 (14.176) | [3] 36.913 (12.674) | [4] 49.665 (12.752) | [5] 1:02.078 (12.413) | [6] 1:13.634 (11.556) | [7] 1:24.768 (11.134) | [8] 1:36.627 (11.859) | [9] 1:49.127 (12.500) | [10] 2:00.987 (11.860) | [11] 2:11.710 (10.723) | [12] 2:22.325 (10.615) | [13] 2:33.397 (11.072) | [14] 2:44.830 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 2:44.830 |
|
2 |
(6) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:44.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.915 (9.915) | [2] 23.990 (14.075) | [3] 36.805 (12.815) | [4] 49.478 (12.673) | [5] 1:02.602 (13.124) | [6] 1:13.836 (11.234) | [7] 1:24.678 (10.842) | [8] 1:36.524 (11.846) | [9] 1:49.005 (12.481) | [10] 2:00.929 (11.924) | [11] 2:11.915 (10.986) | [12] 2:22.494 (10.579) | [13] 2:33.554 (11.060) | [14] 2:44.848 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 2:44.848 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:45.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.002 (10.002) | [2] 24.144 (14.142) | [3] 36.717 (12.573) | [4] 49.299 (12.582) | [5] 1:02.235 (12.936) | [6] 1:13.741 (11.506) | [7] 1:24.950 (11.209) | [8] 1:36.731 (11.781) | [9] 1:49.223 (12.492) | [10] 2:01.128 (11.905) | [11] 2:12.158 (11.030) | [12] 2:23.127 (10.969) | [13] 2:34.345 (11.218) | [14] 2:45.831 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 2:45.831 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:46.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.346 (10.346) | [2] 24.107 (13.761) | [3] 37.004 (12.897) | [4] 49.582 (12.578) | [5] 1:02.700 (13.118) | [6] 1:14.254 (11.554) | [7] 1:25.263 (11.009) | [8] 1:36.779 (11.516) | [9] 1:49.332 (12.553) | [10] 2:01.318 (11.986) | [11] 2:12.462 (11.144) | [12] 2:23.327 (10.865) | [13] 2:34.721 (11.394) | [14] 2:46.093 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 2:46.093 |
|
5 |
(1) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
2:49.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.120 (10.120) | [2] 24.343 (14.223) | [3] 37.078 (12.735) | [4] 49.575 (12.497) | [5] 1:02.525 (12.950) | [6] 1:13.842 (11.317) | [7] 1:25.149 (11.307) | [8] 1:36.856 (11.707) | [9] 1:49.407 (12.551) | [10] 2:01.460 (12.053) | [11] 2:12.971 (11.511) | [12] 2:24.723 (11.752) | [13] 2:36.937 (12.214) | [14] 2:49.395 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 2:49.395 |
|
6 |
(2) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.295 (10.295) | [2] 24.410 (14.115) | [3] 37.205 (12.795) | [4] 49.731 (12.526) | [5] 1:02.827 (13.096) | [6] 1:14.598 (11.771) | [7] 1:25.989 (11.391) | [8] 1:37.252 (11.263) | [9] 1:49.516 (12.264) | [10] 2:01.879 (12.363) | [11] 2:13.715 (11.836) | [12] 2:25.547 (11.832) | [13] 2:37.899 (12.352) | [14] 2:50.379 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 2:50.379 |
|
7 |
(7) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:56.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.158 (10.158) | [2] 23.898 (13.740) | [3] 36.704 (12.806) | [4] 49.374 (12.670) | [5] 1:02.488 (13.114) | [6] 1:14.324 (11.836) | [7] 1:25.773 (11.449) | [8] 1:37.527 (11.754) | [9] 1:49.808 (12.281) | [10] 2:02.373 (12.565) | [11] 2:15.226 (12.853) | [12] 2:28.982 (13.756) | [13] 2:42.957 (13.975) | [14] 2:56.786 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 2:56.786 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.560 (9.560) | [2] 22.447 (12.887) | [3] 34.771 (12.324) | [4] 47.150 (12.379) | [5] 58.726 (11.576) | [6] 1:10.517 (11.791) | [7] 1:21.736 (11.219) | [8] 1:32.491 (10.755) | [9] 1:43.333 (10.842) | [10] 1:54.388 (11.055) | [11] 2:05.542 (11.154) | [12] 2:16.944 (11.402) | [13] 2:28.385 (11.441) | [14] 2:39.736 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 2:39.736 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:39.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.804 (9.804) | [2] 22.820 (13.016) | [3] 35.301 (12.481) | [4] 47.083 (11.782) | [5] 58.363 (11.280) | [6] 1:10.114 (11.751) | [7] 1:21.686 (11.572) | [8] 1:32.731 (11.045) | [9] 1:43.511 (10.780) | [10] 1:54.542 (11.031) | [11] 2:05.771 (11.229) | [12] 2:17.107 (11.336) | [13] 2:28.569 (11.462) | [14] 2:39.928 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 2:39.928 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.705 (9.705) | [2] 22.548 (12.843) | [3] 34.871 (12.323) | [4] 47.231 (12.360) | [5] 58.578 (11.347) | [6] 1:10.315 (11.737) | [7] 1:21.924 (11.609) | [8] 1:33.129 (11.205) | [9] 1:44.039 (10.910) | [10] 1:55.152 (11.113) | [11] 2:06.549 (11.397) | [12] 2:18.219 (11.670) | [13] 2:30.043 (11.824) | [14] 2:41.802 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 2:41.802 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:42.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.556 (12.738) | [3] 34.884 (12.328) | [4] 47.302 (12.418) | [5] 58.485 (11.183) | [6] 1:10.215 (11.730) | [7] 1:21.772 (11.557) | [8] 1:32.935 (11.163) | [9] 1:43.574 (10.639) | [10] 1:54.719 (11.145) | [11] 2:06.108 (11.389) | [12] 2:17.804 (11.696) | [13] 2:29.857 (12.053) | [14] 2:42.094 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 2:42.094 |
|
5 |
(2) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:43.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.674 (9.674) | [2] 22.662 (12.988) | [3] 35.002 (12.340) | [4] 47.419 (12.417) | [5] 58.782 (11.363) | [6] 1:10.290 (11.508) | [7] 1:22.020 (11.730) | [8] 1:33.254 (11.234) | [9] 1:44.200 (10.946) | [10] 1:55.379 (11.179) | [11] 2:06.762 (11.383) | [12] 2:18.281 (11.519) | [13] 2:30.587 (12.306) | [14] 2:43.102 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 2:43.102 |
|
6 |
(6) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:48.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.642 (9.642) | [2] 22.646 (13.004) | [3] 35.118 (12.472) | [4] 47.517 (12.399) | [5] 58.808 (11.291) | [6] 1:10.657 (11.849) | [7] 1:22.135 (11.478) | [8] 1:33.408 (11.273) | [9] 1:44.576 (11.168) | [10] 1:56.397 (11.821) | [11] 2:08.717 (12.320) | [12] 2:21.600 (12.883) | [13] 2:34.888 (13.288) | [14] 2:48.396 (13.508) Official Finish Time: 2:48.396 |
|
7 |
(7) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:52.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.851 (9.851) | [2] 22.855 (13.004) | [3] 35.245 (12.390) | [4] 47.758 (12.513) | [5] 59.073 (11.315) | [6] 1:10.741 (11.668) | [7] 1:22.282 (11.541) | [8] 1:33.787 (11.505) | [9] 1:45.667 (11.880) | [10] 1:58.364 (12.697) | [11] 2:11.701 (13.337) | [12] 2:25.443 (13.742) | [13] 2:39.345 (13.902) | [14] 2:52.788 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 2:52.788 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:35.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 19.825 (11.581) | [3] 30.580 (10.755) | [4] 41.070 (10.490) | [5] 52.075 (11.005) | [6] 1:03.410 (11.335) | [7] 1:14.867 (11.457) | [8] 1:26.273 (11.406) | [9] 1:37.628 (11.355) | [10] 1:49.164 (11.536) | [11] 2:00.717 (11.553) | [12] 2:12.334 (11.617) | [13] 2:24.003 (11.669) | [14] 2:35.587 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 2:35.587 |
|
2 |
(6) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:35.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 20.078 (11.207) | [3] 30.714 (10.636) | [4] 41.203 (10.489) | [5] 52.186 (10.983) | [6] 1:03.537 (11.351) | [7] 1:14.994 (11.457) | [8] 1:26.450 (11.456) | [9] 1:37.761 (11.311) | [10] 1:49.316 (11.555) | [11] 2:00.873 (11.557) | [12] 2:12.490 (11.617) | [13] 2:24.170 (11.680) | [14] 2:35.919 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 2:35.919 |
|
3 |
(5) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:36.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 19.955 (11.523) | [3] 31.156 (11.201) | [4] 41.610 (10.454) | [5] 52.446 (10.836) | [6] 1:03.740 (11.294) | [7] 1:15.215 (11.475) | [8] 1:26.735 (11.520) | [9] 1:38.010 (11.275) | [10] 1:49.544 (11.534) | [11] 2:01.092 (11.548) | [12] 2:12.727 (11.635) | [13] 2:24.678 (11.951) | [14] 2:36.877 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 2:36.877 |
|
4 |
(2) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:44.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 20.169 (11.456) | [3] 31.331 (11.162) | [4] 42.049 (10.718) | [5] 52.753 (10.704) | [6] 1:04.169 (11.416) | [7] 1:15.742 (11.573) | [8] 1:27.324 (11.582) | [9] 1:39.012 (11.688) | [10] 1:51.193 (12.181) | [11] 2:04.112 (12.919) | [12] 2:17.548 (13.436) | [13] 2:31.129 (13.581) | [14] 2:44.207 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 2:44.207 |
|
5 |
(4) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:45.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.043 (9.043) | [2] 20.382 (11.339) | [3] 31.836 (11.454) | [4] 43.000 (11.164) | [5] 54.265 (11.265) | [6] 1:05.869 (11.604) | [7] 1:17.943 (12.074) | [8] 1:30.472 (12.529) | [9] 1:43.335 (12.863) | [10] 1:55.967 (12.632) | [11] 2:08.399 (12.432) | [12] 2:20.605 (12.206) | [13] 2:32.992 (12.387) | [14] 2:45.093 (12.100) Official Finish Time: 2:45.093 |
|
6 |
(3) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:45.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 20.049 (11.456) | [3] 31.309 (11.260) | [4] 41.696 (10.387) | [5] 52.584 (10.888) | [6] 1:03.995 (11.411) | [7] 1:15.489 (11.494) | [8] 1:27.154 (11.665) | [9] 1:39.291 (12.137) | [10] 1:51.917 (12.626) | [11] 2:05.176 (13.259) | [12] 2:18.442 (13.266) | [13] 2:31.820 (13.378) | [14] 2:45.094 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 2:45.094 |
|
- |
(7) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
Split times: [1] 9.166 (9.166) | [2] 20.220 (11.054) | [3] 30.866 (10.646) | [4] 41.412 (10.546) | [5] 52.292 (10.880) | [6] 1:03.657 (11.365) | [7] 1:15.110 (11.453) | [8] 1:26.607 (11.497) | [9] 1:37.921 (11.314) | [10] 1:49.407 (11.486) | [11] 2:01.015 (11.608) | [12] 2:12.527 (11.512) | [13] 2:24.309 (11.782) | [14] 2:35.731 (11.421) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:05.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.079 (11.079) | [2] 26.499 (15.420) | [3] 40.917 (14.418) | [4] 55.318 (14.401) | [5] 1:09.920 (14.602) | [6] 1:23.090 (13.170) | [7] 1:35.690 (12.600) | [8] 1:48.209 (12.519) | [9] 2:01.082 (12.873) | [10] 2:14.030 (12.948) | [11] 2:27.312 (13.282) | [12] 2:40.252 (12.940) | [13] 2:53.267 (13.015) | [14] 3:05.869 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 3:05.869 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:09.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.019 (11.019) | [2] 26.409 (15.390) | [3] 40.809 (14.400) | [4] 55.300 (14.491) | [5] 1:09.825 (14.525) | [6] 1:23.279 (13.454) | [7] 1:35.854 (12.575) | [8] 1:48.536 (12.682) | [9] 2:01.560 (13.024) | [10] 2:14.593 (13.033) | [11] 2:28.137 (13.544) | [12] 2:41.900 (13.763) | [13] 2:55.602 (13.702) | [14] 3:09.112 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 3:09.112 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
3:24.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.232 (11.232) | [2] 26.591 (15.359) | [3] 41.086 (14.495) | [4] 55.465 (14.379) | [5] 1:09.778 (14.313) | [6] 1:23.584 (13.806) | [7] 1:36.616 (13.032) | [8] 1:49.901 (13.285) | [9] 2:03.865 (13.964) | [10] 2:18.641 (14.776) | [11] 2:34.230 (15.589) | [12] 2:50.409 (16.179) | [13] 3:08.127 (17.718) | [14] 3:24.232 (16.105) Official Finish Time: 3:24.232 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:01.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.132 (12.132) | [2] 30.572 (18.440) | [3] 45.272 (14.700) | [4] 59.426 (14.154) | [5] 1:12.431 (13.005) | [6] 1:24.892 (12.461) | [7] 1:37.627 (12.735) | [8] 1:49.569 (11.942) | [9] 2:02.040 (12.471) | [10] 2:14.547 (12.507) | [11] 2:26.655 (12.108) | [12] 2:38.711 (12.056) | [13] 2:50.229 (11.518) | [14] 3:01.978 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 3:01.978 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.382 (12.382) | [2] 30.702 (18.320) | [3] 45.408 (14.706) | [4] 59.529 (14.121) | [5] 1:12.701 (13.172) | [6] 1:25.126 (12.425) | [7] 1:37.590 (12.464) | [8] 1:49.429 (11.839) | [9] 2:01.898 (12.469) | [10] 2:14.144 (12.246) | [11] 2:26.164 (12.020) | [12] 2:38.160 (11.996) | [13] 2:50.044 (11.884) | [14] 3:02.216 (12.171) Official Finish Time: 3:02.216 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.493 (12.493) | [2] 30.849 (18.356) | [3] 45.533 (14.684) | [4] 59.674 (14.141) | [5] 1:12.534 (12.860) | [6] 1:25.011 (12.477) | [7] 1:37.493 (12.482) | [8] 1:49.299 (11.806) | [9] 2:01.759 (12.460) | [10] 2:14.373 (12.614) | [11] 2:26.546 (12.173) | [12] 2:39.170 (12.624) | [13] 2:52.569 (13.399) | [14] 3:06.902 (14.332) Official Finish Time: 3:06.902 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:13.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.365 (12.365) | [2] 30.956 (18.591) | [3] 45.696 (14.740) | [4] 59.564 (13.868) | [5] 1:12.317 (12.753) | [6] 1:24.769 (12.452) | [7] 1:37.504 (12.735) | [8] 1:51.145 (13.641) | [9] 2:04.023 (12.878) | [10] 2:17.085 (13.062) | [11] 2:30.561 (13.476) | [12] 2:44.598 (14.037) | [13] 2:58.926 (14.328) | [14] 3:13.198 (14.271) Official Finish Time: 3:13.198 |
|
5 |
(7) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:18.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.666 (12.666) | [2] 31.100 (18.434) | [3] 45.756 (14.656) | [4] 59.935 (14.179) | [5] 1:13.390 (13.455) | [6] 1:25.665 (12.275) | [7] 1:38.034 (12.369) | [8] 1:50.605 (12.571) | [9] 2:03.885 (13.280) | [10] 2:17.601 (13.716) | [11] 2:32.459 (14.858) | [12] 2:48.530 (16.071) | [13] 3:04.397 (15.867) | [14] 3:18.674 (14.276) Official Finish Time: 3:18.674 |
|
6 |
(6) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.139 (12.139) | [2] 30.398 (18.259) | [3] 45.147 (14.749) | [4] 59.294 (14.147) | [5] 1:12.884 (13.590) | [6] 1:25.345 (12.461) | [7] 1:37.779 (12.434) | [8] 2:08.898 (31.119) | [9] 2:25.653 (16.755) | [10] 2:42.081 (16.428) | [11] 2:57.021 (14.940) | [12] 3:12.285 (15.264) | [13] 3:28.803 (16.518) | [14] 15:39:31.387 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:51.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.045 (10.045) | [2] 24.604 (14.559) | [3] 37.638 (13.034) | [4] 50.659 (13.021) | [5] 1:03.495 (12.836) | [6] 1:16.119 (12.624) | [7] 1:28.470 (12.351) | [8] 1:40.067 (11.597) | [9] 1:51.517 (11.450) | [10] 2:03.143 (11.626) | [11] 2:14.986 (11.843) | [12] 2:26.927 (11.941) | [13] 2:39.239 (12.312) | [14] 2:51.427 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 2:51.427 |
|
2 |
(7) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:51.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.277 (10.277) | [2] 24.532 (14.255) | [3] 37.529 (12.997) | [4] 50.578 (13.049) | [5] 1:03.736 (13.158) | [6] 1:16.304 (12.568) | [7] 1:28.687 (12.383) | [8] 1:40.507 (11.820) | [9] 1:51.993 (11.486) | [10] 2:03.548 (11.555) | [11] 2:15.412 (11.864) | [12] 2:27.486 (12.074) | [13] 2:39.726 (12.240) | [14] 2:51.540 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 2:51.540 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:51.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.005 (10.005) | [2] 24.456 (14.451) | [3] 37.431 (12.975) | [4] 50.489 (13.058) | [5] 1:03.573 (13.084) | [6] 1:16.212 (12.639) | [7] 1:28.586 (12.374) | [8] 1:40.418 (11.832) | [9] 1:51.799 (11.381) | [10] 2:03.339 (11.540) | [11] 2:15.271 (11.932) | [12] 2:27.147 (11.876) | [13] 2:39.344 (12.197) | [14] 2:51.575 (12.230) Official Finish Time: 2:51.575 |
|
4 |
(3) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.972 (9.972) | [2] 24.769 (14.797) | [3] 37.789 (13.020) | [4] 50.837 (13.048) | [5] 1:03.878 (13.041) | [6] 1:16.511 (12.633) | [7] 1:28.923 (12.412) | [8] 1:40.655 (11.732) | [9] 1:52.049 (11.394) | [10] 2:03.650 (11.601) | [11] 2:15.539 (11.889) | [12] 2:27.570 (12.031) | [13] 2:39.833 (12.263) | [14] 2:51.600 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 2:51.600 |
|
5 |
(1) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.410 (10.410) | [2] 25.034 (14.624) | [3] 38.047 (13.013) | [4] 51.046 (12.999) | [5] 1:04.126 (13.080) | [6] 1:16.737 (12.611) | [7] 1:28.644 (11.907) | [8] 1:39.700 (11.056) | [9] 1:51.389 (11.689) | [10] 2:03.124 (11.735) | [11] 2:15.173 (12.049) | [12] 2:27.366 (12.193) | [13] 2:39.796 (12.430) | [14] 2:53.038 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 2:53.038 |
|
6 |
(4) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.253 (10.253) | [2] 24.888 (14.635) | [3] 37.915 (13.027) | [4] 50.957 (13.042) | [5] 1:03.986 (13.029) | [6] 1:16.608 (12.622) | [7] 1:29.114 (12.506) | [8] 1:40.784 (11.670) | [9] 1:52.238 (11.454) | [10] 2:04.032 (11.794) | [11] 2:16.006 (11.974) | [12] 2:28.159 (12.153) | [13] 2:41.221 (13.062) | [14] 2:54.612 (13.390) Official Finish Time: 2:54.612 |
|
7 |
(5) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:00.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.873 (9.873) | [2] 24.352 (14.479) | [3] 37.317 (12.965) | [4] 50.407 (13.090) | [5] 1:03.672 (13.265) | [6] 1:16.391 (12.719) | [7] 1:28.780 (12.389) | [8] 1:40.646 (11.866) | [9] 1:52.123 (11.477) | [10] 2:23.249 (31.126) | [11] 2:46.919 (23.670) | [12] 3:00.508 (13.588) | [13] 3:00.780 (0.272) | [14] 3:19.219 (18.439) Official Finish Time: 3:00.508 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:45.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.953 (9.953) | [2] 23.064 (13.111) | [3] 35.557 (12.493) | [4] 47.703 (12.146) | [5] 59.727 (12.024) | [6] 1:11.888 (12.161) | [7] 1:24.302 (12.414) | [8] 1:36.471 (12.169) | [9] 1:48.275 (11.804) | [10] 1:59.647 (11.372) | [11] 2:10.807 (11.160) | [12] 2:22.103 (11.296) | [13] 2:33.834 (11.731) | [14] 2:45.210 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 2:45.210 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.114 (10.114) | [2] 23.354 (13.240) | [3] 35.832 (12.478) | [4] 47.983 (12.151) | [5] 59.986 (12.003) | [6] 1:12.119 (12.133) | [7] 1:24.561 (12.442) | [8] 1:36.665 (12.104) | [9] 1:48.568 (11.903) | [10] 1:59.958 (11.390) | [11] 2:11.434 (11.476) | [12] 2:22.388 (10.954) | [13] 2:33.961 (11.573) | [14] 2:45.339 (11.377) Official Finish Time: 2:45.339 |
|
3 |
(6) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:45.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.276 (10.276) | [2] 23.471 (13.195) | [3] 35.908 (12.437) | [4] 48.087 (12.179) | [5] 1:00.074 (11.987) | [6] 1:12.194 (12.120) | [7] 1:24.660 (12.466) | [8] 1:36.771 (12.111) | [9] 1:48.667 (11.896) | [10] 2:00.090 (11.423) | [11] 2:11.617 (11.527) | [12] 2:22.682 (11.065) | [13] 2:34.085 (11.403) | [14] 2:45.491 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 2:45.491 |
|
4 |
(2) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:45.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.460 (10.460) | [2] 23.584 (13.124) | [3] 36.036 (12.452) | [4] 48.215 (12.179) | [5] 1:00.177 (11.962) | [6] 1:12.277 (12.100) | [7] 1:24.759 (12.482) | [8] 1:36.891 (12.132) | [9] 1:48.798 (11.907) | [10] 2:00.179 (11.381) | [11] 2:11.678 (11.499) | [12] 2:23.090 (11.412) | [13] 2:34.171 (11.081) | [14] 2:45.598 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 2:45.598 |
|
5 |
(3) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:46.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.921 (10.921) | [2] 23.858 (12.937) | [3] 36.290 (12.432) | [4] 48.486 (12.196) | [5] 1:00.445 (11.959) | [6] 1:12.551 (12.106) | [7] 1:25.048 (12.497) | [8] 1:37.173 (12.125) | [9] 1:49.142 (11.969) | [10] 2:00.552 (11.410) | [11] 2:11.882 (11.330) | [12] 2:23.312 (11.430) | [13] 2:34.995 (11.683) | [14] 2:46.583 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 2:46.583 |
|
6 |
(5) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:47.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.038 (10.038) | [2] 23.181 (13.143) | [3] 35.667 (12.486) | [4] 47.849 (12.182) | [5] 59.827 (11.978) | [6] 1:11.995 (12.168) | [7] 1:24.468 (12.473) | [8] 1:36.640 (12.172) | [9] 1:48.454 (11.814) | [10] 1:59.896 (11.442) | [11] 2:11.438 (11.542) | [12] 2:23.073 (11.635) | [13] 2:34.940 (11.867) | [14] 2:47.067 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 2:47.067 |
|
7 |
(4) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.680 (10.680) | [2] 23.803 (13.123) | [3] 36.185 (12.382) | [4] 48.374 (12.189) | [5] 1:00.346 (11.972) | [6] 1:12.377 (12.031) | [7] 1:24.924 (12.547) | [8] 1:37.052 (12.128) | [9] 1:48.978 (11.926) | [10] 2:00.282 (11.304) | [11] 2:11.948 (11.666) | [12] 2:23.718 (11.770) | [13] 2:36.091 (12.373) | [14] 2:48.997 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 2:48.997 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:47.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.792 (9.792) | [2] 23.954 (14.162) | [3] 37.213 (13.259) | [4] 50.345 (13.132) | [5] 1:03.171 (12.826) | [6] 1:15.616 (12.445) | [7] 1:27.717 (12.101) | [8] 1:39.051 (11.334) | [9] 1:49.963 (10.912) | [10] 2:01.013 (11.050) | [11] 2:12.467 (11.454) | [12] 2:24.111 (11.644) | [13] 2:35.763 (11.652) | [14] 2:47.081 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 2:47.081 |
|
2 |
(7) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:47.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.624 (10.624) | [2] 24.628 (14.004) | [3] 37.933 (13.305) | [4] 51.002 (13.069) | [5] 1:03.764 (12.762) | [6] 1:16.235 (12.471) | [7] 1:27.996 (11.761) | [8] 1:38.961 (10.965) | [9] 1:49.565 (10.604) | [10] 2:00.666 (11.101) | [11] 2:12.188 (11.522) | [12] 2:24.025 (11.837) | [13] 2:36.108 (12.083) | [14] 2:47.841 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 2:47.841 |
|
3 |
(5) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:47.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.269 (10.269) | [2] 24.274 (14.005) | [3] 37.673 (13.399) | [4] 50.943 (13.270) | [5] 1:03.901 (12.958) | [6] 1:16.080 (12.179) | [7] 1:28.174 (12.094) | [8] 1:39.400 (11.226) | [9] 1:50.373 (10.973) | [10] 2:01.538 (11.165) | [11] 2:12.903 (11.365) | [12] 2:24.600 (11.697) | [13] 2:36.506 (11.906) | [14] 2:47.900 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 2:47.900 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:48.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.895 (9.895) | [2] 24.051 (14.156) | [3] 37.294 (13.243) | [4] 50.454 (13.160) | [5] 1:03.295 (12.841) | [6] 1:15.726 (12.431) | [7] 1:27.848 (12.122) | [8] 1:39.108 (11.260) | [9] 1:50.124 (11.016) | [10] 2:01.252 (11.128) | [11] 2:12.593 (11.341) | [12] 2:24.328 (11.735) | [13] 2:36.330 (12.002) | [14] 2:48.198 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 2:48.198 |
|
5 |
(3) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
2:48.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.033 (10.033) | [2] 24.146 (14.113) | [3] 37.426 (13.280) | [4] 50.555 (13.129) | [5] 1:03.427 (12.872) | [6] 1:15.814 (12.387) | [7] 1:27.944 (12.130) | [8] 1:39.261 (11.317) | [9] 1:50.180 (10.919) | [10] 2:01.334 (11.154) | [11] 2:12.767 (11.433) | [12] 2:24.387 (11.620) | [13] 2:36.402 (12.015) | [14] 2:48.323 (11.921) Official Finish Time: 2:48.323 |
|
6 |
(4) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.107 (10.107) | [2] 24.367 (14.260) | [3] 37.635 (13.268) | [4] 50.794 (13.159) | [5] 1:03.582 (12.788) | [6] 1:15.904 (12.322) | [7] 1:28.251 (12.347) | [8] 1:39.608 (11.357) | [9] 1:50.837 (11.229) | [10] 2:02.316 (11.479) | [11] 2:14.010 (11.694) | [12] 2:26.116 (12.106) | [13] 2:38.926 (12.810) | [14] 2:51.788 (12.861) Official Finish Time: 2:51.788 |
|
7 |
(6) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:55.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.252 (10.252) | [2] 24.150 (13.898) | [3] 37.538 (13.388) | [4] 50.679 (13.141) | [5] 1:03.535 (12.856) | [6] 1:15.902 (12.367) | [7] 1:28.458 (12.556) | [8] 1:40.001 (11.543) | [9] 1:51.595 (11.594) | [10] 2:03.413 (11.818) | [11] 2:16.038 (12.625) | [12] 2:29.131 (13.093) | [13] 2:42.522 (13.391) | [14] 2:55.836 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 2:55.836 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 20.905 (12.055) | [3] 32.999 (12.094) | [4] 44.211 (11.212) | [5] 55.950 (11.739) | [6] 1:07.575 (11.625) | [7] 1:19.370 (11.795) | [8] 1:31.358 (11.988) | [9] 1:43.148 (11.790) | [10] 1:55.018 (11.870) | [11] 2:06.704 (11.686) | [12] 2:18.637 (11.933) | [13] 2:30.118 (11.481) | [14] 2:41.578 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 2:41.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:42.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 20.891 (11.829) | [3] 32.930 (12.039) | [4] 43.867 (10.937) | [5] 55.865 (11.998) | [6] 1:07.466 (11.601) | [7] 1:19.290 (11.824) | [8] 1:31.249 (11.959) | [9] 1:43.308 (12.059) | [10] 1:55.116 (11.808) | [11] 2:06.777 (11.661) | [12] 2:18.809 (12.032) | [13] 2:31.017 (12.208) | [14] 2:42.922 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 2:42.922 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:48.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 21.044 (12.026) | [3] 33.248 (12.204) | [4] 44.623 (11.375) | [5] 56.097 (11.474) | [6] 1:07.925 (11.828) | [7] 1:19.816 (11.891) | [8] 1:31.770 (11.954) | [9] 1:43.672 (11.902) | [10] 1:55.832 (12.160) | [11] 2:08.844 (13.012) | [12] 2:22.194 (13.350) | [13] 2:35.367 (13.173) | [14] 2:48.648 (13.280) Official Finish Time: 2:48.648 |
|
4 |
(6) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:55.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 21.025 (11.825) | [3] 33.132 (12.107) | [4] 44.432 (11.300) | [5] 56.011 (11.579) | [6] 1:07.842 (11.831) | [7] 1:19.674 (11.832) | [8] 1:32.007 (12.333) | [9] 1:53.423 (21.416) | [10] 2:06.390 (12.967) | [11] 2:18.992 (12.602) | [12] 2:31.254 (12.262) | [13] 2:43.430 (12.176) | [14] 2:55.508 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 2:55.508 |
|
5 |
(7) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
3:01.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.695 (9.695) | [2] 21.064 (11.369) | [3] 33.228 (12.164) | [4] 44.588 (11.360) | [5] 56.175 (11.587) | [6] 1:08.183 (12.008) | [7] 1:20.215 (12.032) | [8] 1:32.016 (11.801) | [9] 1:43.809 (11.793) | [10] 2:08.040 (24.231) | [11] 2:21.883 (13.843) | [12] 2:35.253 (13.370) | [13] 2:48.408 (13.155) | [14] 3:01.145 (12.736) Official Finish Time: 3:01.145 |
|
6 |
(5) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
3:13.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 21.158 (11.675) | [3] 33.427 (12.269) | [4] 44.827 (11.400) | [5] 56.305 (11.478) | [6] 1:08.122 (11.817) | [7] 1:20.129 (12.007) | [8] 1:31.896 (11.767) | [9] 1:43.848 (11.952) | [10] 2:19.260 (35.412) | [11] 2:36.336 (17.076) | [12] 2:49.030 (12.694) | [13] 3:01.553 (12.523) | [14] 3:13.708 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 3:13.708 |
|
- |
(3) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.572 (8.572) | [2] 20.785 (12.213) | [3] 32.881 (12.096) | [4] 44.045 (11.164) | [5] 55.998 (11.953) | [6] 1:07.696 (11.698) | [7] 1:19.545 (11.849) | [8] 1:31.471 (11.926) | [9] 1:43.457 (11.986) | [10] 1:55.214 (11.757) | [11] 2:06.732 (11.518) | [12] 2:18.094 (11.362) | [13] 2:29.944 (11.850) | [14] 2:55.734 (25.790) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:40.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.319 (10.319) | [2] 24.567 (14.248) | [3] 38.011 (13.444) | [4] 49.648 (11.637) | [5] 1:01.177 (11.529) | [6] 1:12.472 (11.295) | [7] 1:24.222 (11.750) | [8] 1:35.383 (11.161) | [9] 1:46.500 (11.117) | [10] 1:57.604 (11.104) | [11] 2:08.681 (11.077) | [12] 2:19.245 (10.564) | [13] 2:29.795 (10.550) | [14] 2:40.652 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 2:40.652 |
|
2 |
(7) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:41.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.063 (10.063) | [2] 24.328 (14.265) | [3] 37.788 (13.460) | [4] 49.546 (11.758) | [5] 1:01.058 (11.512) | [6] 1:12.331 (11.273) | [7] 1:24.236 (11.905) | [8] 1:35.519 (11.283) | [9] 1:46.610 (11.091) | [10] 1:57.723 (11.113) | [11] 2:08.750 (11.027) | [12] 2:19.651 (10.901) | [13] 2:30.688 (11.037) | [14] 2:41.210 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 2:41.210 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.393 (10.393) | [2] 24.451 (14.058) | [3] 37.891 (13.440) | [4] 49.662 (11.771) | [5] 1:00.549 (10.887) | [6] 1:12.140 (11.591) | [7] 1:23.846 (11.706) | [8] 1:35.172 (11.326) | [9] 1:46.237 (11.065) | [10] 1:57.361 (11.124) | [11] 2:08.453 (11.092) | [12] 2:19.550 (11.097) | [13] 2:30.652 (11.102) | [14] 2:41.761 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 2:41.761 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:42.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.438 (10.438) | [2] 24.500 (14.062) | [3] 38.079 (13.579) | [4] 49.764 (11.685) | [5] 1:01.281 (11.517) | [6] 1:12.597 (11.316) | [7] 1:24.351 (11.754) | [8] 1:35.528 (11.177) | [9] 1:46.696 (11.168) | [10] 1:57.880 (11.184) | [11] 2:08.895 (11.015) | [12] 2:19.972 (11.077) | [13] 2:31.078 (11.106) | [14] 2:42.130 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 2:42.130 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:42.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.643 (10.643) | [2] 24.672 (14.029) | [3] 38.112 (13.440) | [4] 49.920 (11.808) | [5] 1:01.395 (11.475) | [6] 1:12.776 (11.381) | [7] 1:24.500 (11.724) | [8] 1:35.822 (11.322) | [9] 1:46.830 (11.008) | [10] 1:58.054 (11.224) | [11] 2:09.217 (11.163) | [12] 2:20.207 (10.990) | [13] 2:31.463 (11.256) | [14] 2:42.309 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 2:42.309 |
|
6 |
(4) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:44.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.552 (10.552) | [2] 24.577 (14.025) | [3] 37.703 (13.126) | [4] 49.441 (11.738) | [5] 1:00.950 (11.509) | [6] 1:12.343 (11.393) | [7] 1:24.135 (11.792) | [8] 1:36.236 (12.101) | [9] 1:47.454 (11.218) | [10] 1:58.469 (11.015) | [11] 2:09.979 (11.510) | [12] 2:21.775 (11.796) | [13] 2:33.356 (11.581) | [14] 2:44.391 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 2:44.391 |
|
7 |
(2) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:45.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.866 (10.866) | [2] 24.836 (13.970) | [3] 37.645 (12.809) | [4] 49.313 (11.668) | [5] 1:00.721 (11.408) | [6] 1:12.262 (11.541) | [7] 1:24.009 (11.747) | [8] 1:35.288 (11.279) | [9] 1:46.372 (11.084) | [10] 1:57.501 (11.129) | [11] 2:08.575 (11.074) | [12] 2:19.927 (11.352) | [13] 2:32.272 (12.345) | [14] 2:45.477 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 2:45.477 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 19.040 (10.691) | [3] 29.218 (10.178) | [4] 39.784 (10.566) | [5] 50.357 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 50.357 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.718 (10.622) | [3] 29.109 (10.391) | [4] 39.951 (10.842) | [5] 50.692 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 50.692 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.577 (8.577) | [2] 19.359 (10.782) | [3] 29.927 (10.568) | [4] 40.967 (11.040) | [5] 52.314 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 52.314 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
52.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.459 (10.706) | [3] 29.991 (10.532) | [4] 41.032 (11.041) | [5] 52.320 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 52.320 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.318 (10.906) | [3] 29.913 (10.595) | [4] 40.660 (10.747) | [5] 51.228 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 51.228 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
51.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.508 (10.955) | [3] 30.117 (10.609) | [4] 40.790 (10.673) | [5] 51.344 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 51.344 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 19.589 (10.774) | [3] 30.204 (10.615) | [4] 40.835 (10.631) | [5] 51.488 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 51.488 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.912 (8.912) | [2] 19.718 (10.806) | [3] 30.329 (10.611) | [4] 41.023 (10.694) | [5] 51.696 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 51.696 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.091 (8.091) | [2] 18.410 (10.319) | [3] 28.310 (9.900) | [4] 38.671 (10.361) | [5] 49.301 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 49.301 |
|
2 |
(5) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
52.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.235 (10.799) | [3] 29.952 (10.717) | [4] 41.173 (11.221) | [5] 52.473 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 52.473 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 20.233 (11.377) | [3] 31.402 (11.169) | [4] 42.958 (11.556) | [5] 54.771 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 54.771 |
|
4 |
(1) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 20.944 (11.625) | [3] 32.314 (11.370) | [4] 44.057 (11.743) | [5] 55.968 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 55.968 |
|
5 |
(3) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.450 (9.450) | [2] 21.052 (11.602) | [3] 32.427 (11.375) | [4] 44.154 (11.727) | [5] 56.100 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 56.100 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.109 (10.683) | [3] 29.633 (10.524) | [4] 40.398 (10.765) | [5] 51.007 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 51.007 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 19.587 (10.809) | [3] 29.842 (10.255) | [4] 40.447 (10.605) | [5] 51.145 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 51.145 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 19.444 (10.744) | [3] 29.758 (10.314) | [4] 40.663 (10.905) | [5] 51.453 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 51.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 20.629 (11.214) | [3] 31.537 (10.908) | [4] 42.839 (11.302) | [5] 53.950 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 53.950 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
59.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.708 (9.708) | [2] 22.021 (12.313) | [3] 33.986 (11.965) | [4] 46.478 (12.492) | [5] 59.103 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 59.103 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.573 (10.490) | [3] 28.708 (10.135) | [4] 39.148 (10.440) | [5] 49.780 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 49.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 19.342 (10.839) | [3] 30.008 (10.666) | [4] 40.859 (10.851) | [5] 51.842 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 51.842 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 19.833 (11.129) | [3] 30.351 (10.518) | [4] 40.936 (10.585) | [5] 51.909 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 51.909 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.455 (11.504) | [3] 31.501 (11.046) | [4] 42.954 (11.453) | [5] 54.570 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 54.570 |
|
5 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 20.034 (11.254) | [3] 30.928 (10.894) | [4] 41.863 (10.935) | [5] 1:06.144 (24.281) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 19.601 (10.795) | [3] 29.623 (10.022) | [4] 40.004 (10.381) | [5] 50.232 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 50.232 |
|
2 |
(4) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.308 (10.763) | [3] 29.546 (10.238) | [4] 40.112 (10.566) | [5] 50.708 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 50.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
52.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.774 (11.296) | [3] 30.647 (10.873) | [4] 41.608 (10.961) | [5] 52.872 (11.263) Official Finish Time: 52.872 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.131 (11.077) | [3] 31.400 (11.269) | [4] 42.913 (11.513) | [5] 54.688 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 54.688 |
|
5 |
(1) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
56.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.494 (9.494) | [2] 21.248 (11.754) | [3] 32.560 (11.312) | [4] 44.378 (11.818) | [5] 56.583 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 56.583 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 19.116 (10.760) | [3] 29.667 (10.551) | [4] 40.799 (11.132) | [5] 52.078 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 52.078 |
|
2 |
(5) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.685 (11.050) | [3] 30.254 (10.569) | [4] 41.154 (10.900) | [5] 52.144 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 52.144 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
52.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 19.737 (11.336) | [3] 30.509 (10.772) | [4] 41.426 (10.917) | [5] 52.247 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 52.247 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:15.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.254 (10.696) | [3] 37.515 (18.261) | [4] 1:00.683 (23.168) | [5] 1:15.225 (14.542) Official Finish Time: 1:15.225 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:16.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 28.478 (19.443) | [3] 48.973 (20.495) | [4] 1:02.876 (13.903) | [5] 1:16.890 (14.014) Official Finish Time: 1:16.890 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.729 (10.422) | [3] 28.933 (10.204) | [4] 39.556 (10.623) | [5] 50.590 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 50.590 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 19.364 (10.910) | [3] 30.306 (10.942) | [4] 41.601 (11.295) | [5] 52.091 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 52.091 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 19.911 (10.915) | [3] 30.736 (10.825) | [4] 41.745 (11.009) | [5] 52.918 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 52.918 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 33.918 (25.261) | [3] 52.355 (18.437) | [4] 53.010 (0.654) | [5] 1:09.505 (16.495) Official Finish Time: 53.010 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 19.086 (10.806) | [3] 29.282 (10.196) | [4] 39.435 (10.153) | [5] 50.013 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 50.013 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.938 (10.792) | [3] 29.277 (10.339) | [4] 39.939 (10.662) | [5] 50.739 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 50.739 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 19.390 (10.759) | [3] 29.896 (10.506) | [4] 40.611 (10.715) | [5] 51.390 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 51.390 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.014 (11.163) | [3] 31.117 (11.103) | [4] 42.620 (11.503) | [5] 54.351 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 54.351 |
|
- |
(2) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start->to B |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 19.136 (10.865) | [3] 29.834 (10.698) | [4] 40.873 (11.039) | [5] 52.141 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 52.141 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 19.238 (10.751) | [3] 29.939 (10.701) | [4] 40.946 (11.007) | [5] 52.298 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 52.298 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
52.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 19.753 (10.879) | [3] 30.445 (10.692) | [4] 41.566 (11.121) | [5] 52.802 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 52.802 |
|
4 |
(1) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 20.210 (11.317) | [3] 31.241 (11.031) | [4] 42.613 (11.372) | [5] 54.202 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 54.202 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 19.095 (10.804) | [3] 29.703 (10.608) | [4] 40.620 (10.917) | [5] 51.741 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 51.741 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.549 (8.549) | [2] 19.247 (10.698) | [3] 29.808 (10.561) | [4] 40.697 (10.889) | [5] 51.755 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 51.755 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 19.769 (11.100) | [3] 30.655 (10.886) | [4] 41.868 (11.213) | [5] 53.510 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 53.510 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 20.458 (11.382) | [3] 31.710 (11.252) | [4] 43.348 (11.638) | [5] 55.344 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 55.344 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
49.369 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.682 (10.519) | [3] 28.812 (10.130) | [4] 39.130 (10.318) | [5] 49.369 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 49.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 19.329 (10.934) | [3] 29.837 (10.508) | [4] 40.635 (10.798) | [5] 51.637 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 51.637 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 20.140 (11.323) | [3] 31.104 (10.964) | [4] 42.581 (11.477) | [5] 54.468 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 54.468 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.032 (8.032) | [2] 18.868 (10.836) | [3] 50.747 (31.879) | [4] 10:44:21.593 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.624 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 19.078 (10.807) | [3] 29.687 (10.609) | [4] 40.631 (10.944) | [5] 51.624 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 51.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.487 (10.804) | [3] 30.355 (10.868) | [4] 41.018 (10.663) | [5] 51.701 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 51.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 19.411 (10.969) | [3] 30.304 (10.893) | [4] 41.488 (11.184) | [5] 52.833 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 52.833 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.901 (11.092) | [3] 30.884 (10.983) | [4] 42.093 (11.209) | [5] 53.658 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 53.658 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.933 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.267 (8.267) | [2] 19.296 (11.029) | [3] 30.101 (10.805) | [4] 40.895 (10.794) | [5] 51.933 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 51.933 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.299 (11.355) | [3] 31.498 (11.199) | [4] 42.956 (11.458) | [5] 54.848 (11.891) Official Finish Time: 54.848 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
57.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.394 (9.394) | [2] 21.399 (12.005) | [3] 32.970 (11.571) | [4] 44.904 (11.934) | [5] 57.361 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 57.361 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.617 (8.617) | [2] 19.523 (10.906) | [3] 30.255 (10.732) | [4] 52.416 (22.161) | [5] 10:49:19.847 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.597 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 19.283 (10.966) | [3] 29.836 (10.553) | [4] 40.593 (10.757) | [5] 51.597 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 51.597 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.869 (8.869) | [2] 20.095 (11.226) | [3] 30.802 (10.707) | [4] 41.681 (10.879) | [5] 52.673 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 52.673 |
|
3 |
(5) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
53.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 20.327 (11.477) | [3] 31.250 (10.923) | [4] 42.504 (11.254) | [5] 53.864 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 53.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
57.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.411 (9.411) | [2] 21.277 (11.866) | [3] 32.798 (11.521) | [4] 44.800 (12.002) | [5] 57.168 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 57.168 |
|
- |
(1) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
false start->to D |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.744 (10.963) | [3] 30.447 (10.703) | [4] 41.482 (11.035) | [5] 52.613 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 52.613 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
52.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 19.890 (11.048) | [3] 30.610 (10.720) | [4] 41.633 (11.023) | [5] 52.615 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 52.615 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 19.826 (11.101) | [3] 30.827 (11.001) | [4] 41.740 (10.913) | [5] 52.819 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 52.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:14.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 25.868 (16.776) | [3] 46.322 (20.454) | [4] 1:00.352 (14.030) | [5] 1:14.302 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 1:14.302 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 36.830 (28.240) | [3] 1:01.284 (24.454) | [4] 1:16.717 (15.433) | [5] 10:55:17.615 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
49.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 18.892 (10.498) | [3] 28.806 (9.914) | [4] 38.914 (10.108) | [5] 49.086 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 49.086 |
|
2 |
(3) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 18.790 (10.495) | [3] 29.045 (10.255) | [4] 39.239 (10.194) | [5] 49.293 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 49.293 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 19.189 (10.576) | [3] 29.147 (9.958) | [4] 39.421 (10.274) | [5] 49.453 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 49.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
49.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.311 (10.630) | [3] 29.442 (10.131) | [4] 39.634 (10.192) | [5] 49.760 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 49.760 |
|
5 |
(4) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.543 (10.915) | [3] 29.651 (10.108) | [4] 39.829 (10.178) | [5] 49.982 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 49.982 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.370 (10.319) | [3] 28.519 (10.149) | [4] 38.899 (10.380) | [5] 49.262 (10.363) Official Finish Time: 49.262 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.481 (10.294) | [3] 28.706 (10.225) | [4] 39.066 (10.360) | [5] 49.472 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 49.472 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.565 (8.565) | [2] 19.069 (10.504) | [3] 29.009 (9.940) | [4] 39.277 (10.268) | [5] 49.622 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 49.622 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.361 (10.649) | [3] 29.805 (10.444) | [4] 40.558 (10.753) | [5] 51.438 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 51.438 |
|
- |
(2) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.669 (10.313) | [3] 28.657 (9.988) | [4] 38.991 (10.334) | [5] 49.377 (10.385) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.364 (10.405) | [3] 28.624 (10.260) | [4] 39.103 (10.479) | [5] 49.847 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 49.847 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
49.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.510 (10.400) | [3] 28.725 (10.215) | [4] 39.225 (10.500) | [5] 49.926 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 49.926 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
50.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 18.911 (10.616) | [3] 29.220 (10.309) | [4] 39.911 (10.691) | [5] 50.865 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 50.865 |
|
- |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
false start->to C |
- |
(5) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start->to C |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 18.201 (10.369) | [3] 28.158 (9.957) | [4] 38.369 (10.211) | [5] 48.627 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 48.627 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.686 (10.587) | [3] 28.997 (10.311) | [4] 39.511 (10.514) | [5] 50.132 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 50.132 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.077 (10.654) | [3] 29.338 (10.261) | [4] 39.698 (10.360) | [5] 50.221 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 50.221 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 19.550 (10.916) | [3] 30.139 (10.589) | [4] 40.806 (10.667) | [5] 51.823 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 51.823 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 19.444 (10.941) | [3] 30.080 (10.636) | [4] 41.028 (10.948) | [5] 52.279 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 52.279 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 19.933 (11.415) | [3] 30.992 (11.059) | [4] 42.230 (11.238) | [5] 53.762 (11.531) Official Finish Time: 53.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 20.109 (11.284) | [3] 31.188 (11.079) | [4] 42.439 (11.251) | [5] 53.882 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 53.882 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
54.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.380 (9.380) | [2] 20.867 (11.487) | [3] 31.901 (11.034) | [4] 43.291 (11.390) | [5] 54.908 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 54.908 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
56.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.153 (11.906) | [3] 32.715 (11.562) | [4] 44.574 (11.859) | [5] 56.959 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 56.959 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 19.672 (11.142) | [3] 30.614 (10.942) | [4] 41.889 (11.275) | [5] 53.196 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 53.196 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 20.066 (11.111) | [3] 31.307 (11.241) | [4] 42.607 (11.300) | [5] 53.784 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 53.784 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
56.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.555 (9.555) | [2] 21.232 (11.677) | [3] 32.662 (11.430) | [4] 44.523 (11.861) | [5] 56.383 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 56.383 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.723 (8.723) | [2] 19.880 (11.157) | [3] 46.209 (26.329) | [4] 1:00.280 (14.071) | [5] 1:14.344 (14.064) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 19.324 (10.931) | [3] 30.010 (10.686) | [4] 40.872 (10.862) | [5] 51.924 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 51.924 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
53.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 19.903 (11.128) | [3] 30.693 (10.790) | [4] 41.718 (11.025) | [5] 53.155 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 53.155 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.103 (9.103) | [2] 20.379 (11.276) | [3] 31.560 (11.181) | [4] 43.059 (11.499) | [5] 54.936 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 54.936 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.911 (11.077) | [3] 30.529 (10.618) | [4] 12:16:58.212 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
51.161 |
addTo.->to F |
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 18.904 (10.757) | [3] 29.507 (10.603) | [4] 40.200 (10.693) | [5] 51.161 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 51.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 19.946 (11.237) | [3] 30.945 (10.999) | [4] 42.127 (11.182) | [5] 53.511 (11.384) Official Finish Time: 53.511 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.775 (11.641) | [3] 32.330 (11.555) | [4] 43.971 (11.641) | [5] 56.032 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 56.032 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
50.918 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 8.364 (8.364) | [2] 19.265 (10.901) | [3] 29.672 (10.407) | [4] 40.266 (10.594) | [5] 50.918 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 50.918 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.706 (8.706) | [2] 19.391 (10.685) | [3] 29.785 (10.394) | [4] 40.598 (10.813) | [5] 51.234 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 51.234 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.804 (8.804) | [2] 19.478 (10.674) | [3] 29.852 (10.374) | [4] 40.729 (10.877) | [5] 51.237 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 51.237 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.437 (9.437) | [2] 20.587 (11.150) | [3] 31.294 (10.707) | [4] 42.317 (11.023) | [5] 53.374 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 53.374 |
|
- |
(5) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to G |
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.636 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 19.121 (10.856) | [3] 29.630 (10.509) | [4] 40.537 (10.907) | [5] 51.636 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 51.636 |
|
2 |
(4) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 19.663 (10.718) | [3] 30.043 (10.380) | [4] 40.807 (10.764) | [5] 51.714 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 51.714 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.178 (10.661) | [3] 29.857 (10.679) | [4] 40.917 (11.060) | [5] 51.920 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 51.920 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 19.222 (10.417) | [3] 29.706 (10.484) | [4] 40.724 (11.018) | [5] 59.792 (19.068) Official Finish Time: 59.792 |
|
5 |
(2) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.439 (10.726) | [3] 29.879 (10.440) | [4] 40.645 (10.766) | [5] 1:02.616 (21.971) Official Finish Time: 1:02.616 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
50.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.182 (8.182) | [2] 18.637 (10.455) | [3] 28.903 (10.266) | [4] 39.549 (10.646) | [5] 50.321 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 50.321 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
50.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 18.906 (10.728) | [3] 29.409 (10.503) | [4] 40.046 (10.637) | [5] 50.913 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 50.913 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.474 (10.866) | [3] 30.073 (10.599) | [4] 41.057 (10.984) | [5] 52.362 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 52.362 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 31.601 (22.944) | [3] 46.814 (15.213) | [4] 59.956 (13.142) | [5] 12:33:56.536 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start->to E |
- |
(2) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
false start->to E |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 19.178 (10.870) | [3] 29.623 (10.445) | [4] 40.251 (10.628) | [5] 50.979 (10.728) Official Finish Time: 50.979 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 19.340 (10.911) | [3] 29.749 (10.409) | [4] 40.389 (10.640) | [5] 51.061 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 51.061 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 19.497 (11.080) | [3] 29.836 (10.339) | [4] 40.492 (10.656) | [5] 51.229 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 51.229 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.522 (8.522) | [2] 19.588 (11.066) | [3] 29.957 (10.369) | [4] 40.603 (10.646) | [5] 51.235 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 51.235 |
|
5 |
(4) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 19.775 (10.950) | [3] 30.211 (10.436) | [4] 40.812 (10.601) | [5] 51.562 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 51.562 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
49.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 18.836 (10.319) | [3] 29.057 (10.221) | [4] 39.373 (10.316) | [5] 49.481 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 49.481 |
|
2 |
(3) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 18.737 (10.442) | [3] 28.925 (10.188) | [4] 39.333 (10.408) | [5] 49.731 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 49.731 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.278 (10.519) | [3] 29.261 (9.983) | [4] 39.544 (10.283) | [5] 49.873 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 49.873 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 19.063 (10.401) | [3] 29.163 (10.100) | [4] 39.649 (10.486) | [5] 50.036 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 50.036 |
|
5 |
(5) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.042 (9.042) | [2] 19.453 (10.411) | [3] 29.552 (10.099) | [4] 39.900 (10.348) | [5] 50.213 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 50.213 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 18.110 (10.198) | [3] 28.024 (9.914) | [4] 38.198 (10.174) | [5] 48.496 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 48.496 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.079 (8.079) | [2] 18.482 (10.403) | [3] 28.419 (9.937) | [4] 38.491 (10.072) | [5] 48.598 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 48.598 |
|
3 |
(3) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 18.738 (10.488) | [3] 28.824 (10.086) | [4] 39.090 (10.266) | [5] 49.641 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 49.641 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
49.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.457 (8.457) | [2] 18.904 (10.447) | [3] 29.099 (10.195) | [4] 39.388 (10.289) | [5] 49.829 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 49.829 |
|
5 |
(5) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 19.080 (10.409) | [3] 29.282 (10.202) | [4] 39.669 (10.387) | [5] 50.196 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 50.196 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.469 (8.469) | [2] 19.867 (11.398) | [3] 30.838 (10.971) | [4] 41.991 (11.153) | [5] 53.266 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 53.266 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.105 (9.105) | [2] 20.956 (11.851) | [3] 32.698 (11.742) | [4] 44.697 (11.999) | [5] 56.714 (12.017) Official Finish Time: 56.714 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
57.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.368 (9.368) | [2] 21.452 (12.084) | [3] 33.133 (11.681) | [4] 44.906 (11.773) | [5] 57.101 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 57.101 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
57.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.360 (9.360) | [2] 21.381 (12.021) | [3] 32.819 (11.438) | [4] 44.761 (11.942) | [5] 57.261 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 57.261 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 20.062 (11.453) | [3] 31.218 (11.156) | [4] 1:14.099 (42.881) | [5] 14:16:34.723 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 19.804 (11.374) | [3] 30.852 (11.048) | [4] 42.158 (11.306) | [5] 53.709 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 53.709 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 20.478 (11.578) | [3] 31.712 (11.234) | [4] 43.285 (11.573) | [5] 55.226 (11.940) Official Finish Time: 55.226 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
55.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.250 (9.250) | [2] 20.564 (11.314) | [3] 31.918 (11.354) | [4] 43.303 (11.385) | [5] 55.295 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 55.295 |
|
4 |
(5) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 20.764 (11.382) | [3] 32.073 (11.309) | [4] 43.714 (11.641) | [5] 55.605 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 55.605 |
|
- |
(1) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 18.993 (10.525) | [3] 28.949 (9.956) | [4] 39.211 (10.262) | [5] 50.000 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 50.000 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 19.300 (10.893) | [3] 29.633 (10.333) | [4] 40.149 (10.516) | [5] 51.129 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 51.129 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 19.575 (10.923) | [3] 30.292 (10.717) | [4] 41.447 (11.155) | [5] 52.795 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 52.795 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.029 (9.029) | [2] 20.447 (11.418) | [3] 31.325 (10.878) | [4] 42.561 (11.236) | [5] 53.787 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 53.787 |
|
5 |
(2) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
54.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.513 (11.420) | [3] 31.448 (10.935) | [4] 42.601 (11.153) | [5] 54.218 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 54.218 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.526 (10.408) | [3] 28.619 (10.093) | [4] 38.945 (10.326) | [5] 49.462 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 49.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 18.854 (10.520) | [3] 29.219 (10.365) | [4] 39.775 (10.556) | [5] 50.583 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 50.583 |
|
3 |
(5) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 19.407 (10.783) | [3] 29.667 (10.260) | [4] 40.316 (10.649) | [5] 50.923 (10.606) Official Finish Time: 50.923 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
51.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.191 (10.625) | [3] 29.878 (10.687) | [4] 40.797 (10.919) | [5] 51.789 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 51.789 |
|
5 |
(2) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 20.061 (11.157) | [3] 30.568 (10.507) | [4] 41.550 (10.982) | [5] 52.688 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 52.688 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.667 (10.647) | [3] 29.000 (10.333) | [4] 39.688 (10.688) | [5] 50.368 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 50.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.977 (10.712) | [3] 29.279 (10.302) | [4] 39.813 (10.534) | [5] 50.512 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 50.512 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
50.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.629 (8.629) | [2] 19.390 (10.761) | [3] 29.663 (10.273) | [4] 39.992 (10.329) | [5] 50.542 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 50.542 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
51.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 19.505 (10.675) | [3] 29.797 (10.292) | [4] 40.419 (10.622) | [5] 51.212 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 51.212 |
|
- |
(1) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 19.949 (11.279) | [3] 30.528 (10.579) | [4] 41.289 (10.761) | [5] 51.781 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 51.781 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.118 (11.382) | [3] 30.777 (10.659) | [4] 41.737 (10.960) | [5] 52.391 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 52.391 |
|
3 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 19.905 (11.025) | [3] 30.487 (10.582) | [4] 41.619 (11.132) | [5] 52.401 (10.782) Official Finish Time: 52.401 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.246 (9.246) | [2] 20.241 (10.995) | [3] 30.962 (10.721) | [4] 41.741 (10.779) | [5] 52.658 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 52.658 |
|
5 |
(6) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
52.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.291 (9.291) | [2] 20.325 (11.034) | [3] 31.248 (10.923) | [4] 41.993 (10.745) | [5] 52.796 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 52.796 |
|
- |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 20.477 (10.916) | [3] 31.184 (10.707) | [4] 41.883 (10.699) | [5] 52.505 (10.622) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 18.611 (10.584) | [3] 28.666 (10.055) | [4] 39.083 (10.417) | [5] 49.620 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 49.620 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 19.043 (10.762) | [3] 29.519 (10.476) | [4] 40.197 (10.678) | [5] 51.206 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 51.206 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 19.652 (10.851) | [3] 30.158 (10.506) | [4] 40.807 (10.649) | [5] 51.490 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 51.490 |
|
4 |
(2) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
51.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 19.468 (10.918) | [3] 30.033 (10.565) | [4] 40.687 (10.654) | [5] 51.752 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 51.752 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.911 (11.313) | [3] 30.482 (10.571) | [4] 41.102 (10.620) | [5] 51.975 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 51.975 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
50.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.777 (10.555) | [3] 29.087 (10.310) | [4] 39.629 (10.542) | [5] 50.252 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 50.252 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.895 (10.555) | [3] 29.159 (10.264) | [4] 39.705 (10.546) | [5] 50.324 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 50.324 |
|
3 |
(5) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 19.186 (10.520) | [3] 29.349 (10.163) | [4] 39.937 (10.588) | [5] 50.460 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 50.460 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 19.031 (10.559) | [3] 29.264 (10.233) | [4] 39.814 (10.550) | [5] 50.633 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 50.633 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:08.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 18.302 (10.409) | [3] 41.433 (23.131) | [4] 55.100 (13.667) | [5] 1:08.475 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 1:08.475 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.148 (10.072) | [3] 27.957 (9.809) | [4] 37.944 (9.987) | [5] 48.171 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 48.171 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.492 (10.280) | [3] 28.478 (9.986) | [4] 38.735 (10.257) | [5] 49.008 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 49.008 |
|
3 |
(4) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.685 (10.318) | [3] 28.740 (10.055) | [4] 38.916 (10.176) | [5] 49.156 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 49.156 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
49.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.900 (10.464) | [3] 28.782 (9.882) | [4] 38.967 (10.185) | [5] 49.271 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 49.271 |
|
5 |
(5) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 19.123 (10.649) | [3] 29.635 (10.512) | [4] 40.112 (10.477) | [5] 50.620 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 50.620 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 27.597 (12.136) | [3] 39.458 (11.861) | [4] 51.077 (11.619) | [5] 1:02.445 (11.368) | [6] 1:13.065 (10.620) | [7] 1:24.069 (11.004) | [8] 1:34.753 (10.684) | [9] 1:45.439 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 1:45.439 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.320 (15.320) | [2] 27.475 (12.155) | [3] 39.350 (11.875) | [4] 50.986 (11.636) | [5] 1:02.422 (11.436) | [6] 1:13.213 (10.791) | [7] 1:24.208 (10.995) | [8] 1:34.891 (10.683) | [9] 1:45.563 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 1:45.563 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.726 (12.140) | [3] 39.660 (11.934) | [4] 51.214 (11.554) | [5] 1:02.641 (11.427) | [6] 1:13.452 (10.811) | [7] 1:24.419 (10.967) | [8] 1:35.324 (10.905) | [9] 1:46.317 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:46.317 |
|
4 |
(7) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:47.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.779 (15.779) | [2] 27.960 (12.181) | [3] 39.781 (11.821) | [4] 51.332 (11.551) | [5] 1:02.778 (11.446) | [6] 1:13.729 (10.951) | [7] 1:24.650 (10.921) | [8] 1:35.886 (11.236) | [9] 1:47.141 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 1:47.141 |
|
5 |
(6) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.001 (16.001) | [2] 28.160 (12.159) | [3] 39.968 (11.808) | [4] 51.465 (11.497) | [5] 1:02.922 (11.457) | [6] 1:13.948 (11.026) | [7] 1:24.829 (10.881) | [8] 1:35.921 (11.092) | [9] 1:47.245 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:47.245 |
|
6 |
(4) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:48.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 27.777 (12.186) | [3] 39.562 (11.785) | [4] 51.613 (12.051) | [5] 1:03.103 (11.490) | [6] 1:14.404 (11.301) | [7] 1:25.518 (11.114) | [8] 1:36.880 (11.362) | [9] 1:48.355 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 1:48.355 |
|
7 |
(3) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 28.069 (12.212) | [3] 39.916 (11.847) | [4] 51.579 (11.663) | [5] 1:03.082 (11.503) | [6] 1:14.305 (11.223) | [7] 1:25.693 (11.388) | [8] 1:37.146 (11.453) | [9] 1:48.407 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 1:48.407 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.812 (16.812) | [2] 28.744 (11.932) | [3] 39.830 (11.086) | [4] 51.060 (11.230) | [5] 1:02.671 (11.611) | [6] 1:14.343 (11.672) | [7] 1:26.000 (11.657) | [8] 1:37.534 (11.534) | [9] 1:48.585 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 1:48.585 |
|
2 |
(6) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.648 (16.648) | [2] 29.297 (12.649) | [3] 40.406 (11.109) | [4] 51.700 (11.294) | [5] 1:03.504 (11.804) | [6] 1:14.833 (11.329) | [7] 1:26.271 (11.438) | [8] 1:37.665 (11.394) | [9] 1:48.784 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 1:48.784 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 29.065 (12.563) | [3] 40.189 (11.124) | [4] 51.117 (10.928) | [5] 1:02.688 (11.571) | [6] 1:14.379 (11.691) | [7] 1:26.411 (12.032) | [8] 1:38.773 (12.362) | [9] 1:51.230 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:51.230 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 28.278 (11.897) | [3] 39.670 (11.392) | [4] 51.479 (11.809) | [5] 1:03.414 (11.935) | [6] 1:15.187 (11.773) | [7] 1:26.977 (11.790) | [8] 1:39.360 (12.383) | [9] 1:51.416 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 1:51.416 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:56.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.697 (16.697) | [2] 35.210 (18.513) | [3] 46.272 (11.062) | [4] 57.251 (10.979) | [5] 1:08.701 (11.450) | [6] 1:20.329 (11.628) | [7] 1:32.124 (11.795) | [8] 1:44.524 (12.400) | [9] 1:56.763 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 1:56.763 |
|
6 |
(5) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:05.773 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 35.643 (19.354) | [3] 53.059 (17.416) | [4] 1:04.721 (11.662) | [5] 1:16.505 (11.784) | [6] 1:28.532 (12.027) | [7] 1:40.897 (12.365) | [8] 1:53.486 (12.589) | [9] 2:05.773 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 2:05.773 |
|
- |
(4) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.183 (19.183) | [2] 34.426 (15.243) | [3] 45.307 (10.881) | [4] 56.045 (10.738) | [5] 1:06.888 (10.843) | [6] 1:17.700 (10.812) | [7] 1:28.463 (10.763) | [8] 1:39.461 (10.998) | [9] 1:50.444 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 1:50.444 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.885 (18.885) | [2] 34.112 (15.227) | [3] 45.641 (11.529) | [4] 56.189 (10.548) | [5] 1:07.005 (10.816) | [6] 1:17.832 (10.827) | [7] 1:28.581 (10.749) | [8] 1:39.569 (10.988) | [9] 1:50.477 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:50.477 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:50.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.994 (18.994) | [2] 34.208 (15.214) | [3] 45.798 (11.590) | [4] 56.360 (10.562) | [5] 1:07.097 (10.737) | [6] 1:17.970 (10.873) | [7] 1:28.712 (10.742) | [8] 1:39.714 (11.002) | [9] 1:50.680 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:50.680 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.162 (19.162) | [2] 34.549 (15.387) | [3] 47.020 (12.471) | [4] 58.324 (11.304) | [5] 1:09.857 (11.533) | [6] 1:22.036 (12.179) | [7] 1:34.510 (12.474) | [8] 1:46.802 (12.292) | [9] 1:58.599 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 1:58.599 |
|
5 |
(3) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.856 (18.856) | [2] 34.372 (15.516) | [3] 46.612 (12.240) | [4] 58.084 (11.472) | [5] 1:09.758 (11.674) | [6] 1:21.921 (12.163) | [7] 1:34.356 (12.435) | [8] 1:46.895 (12.539) | [9] 1:59.847 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 1:59.847 |
|
6 |
(6) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:02.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.004 (19.004) | [2] 34.488 (15.484) | [3] 46.679 (12.191) | [4] 57.991 (11.312) | [5] 1:09.724 (11.733) | [6] 1:21.876 (12.152) | [7] 1:34.669 (12.793) | [8] 1:48.704 (14.035) | [9] 2:02.770 (14.065) Official Finish Time: 2:02.770 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 26.256 (10.864) | [3] 36.965 (10.709) | [4] 47.518 (10.553) | [5] 58.280 (10.762) | [6] 1:09.139 (10.859) | [7] 1:20.219 (11.080) | [8] 1:31.625 (11.406) | [9] 1:42.894 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 1:42.894 |
|
2 |
(3) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 26.394 (10.871) | [3] 37.039 (10.645) | [4] 47.708 (10.669) | [5] 58.401 (10.693) | [6] 1:09.288 (10.887) | [7] 1:20.343 (11.055) | [8] 1:31.776 (11.433) | [9] 1:43.023 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:43.023 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 26.762 (10.980) | [3] 37.610 (10.848) | [4] 48.676 (11.066) | [5] 1:00.096 (11.420) | [6] 1:11.625 (11.529) | [7] 1:23.400 (11.775) | [8] 1:35.395 (11.995) | [9] 1:47.138 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 1:47.138 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 26.943 (10.998) | [3] 37.775 (10.832) | [4] 48.793 (11.018) | [5] 1:00.246 (11.453) | [6] 1:11.787 (11.541) | [7] 1:23.564 (11.777) | [8] 1:35.656 (12.092) | [9] 1:47.648 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:47.648 |
|
5 |
(7) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:48.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 26.898 (11.245) | [3] 37.862 (10.964) | [4] 48.868 (11.006) | [5] 1:00.313 (11.445) | [6] 1:11.850 (11.537) | [7] 1:23.798 (11.948) | [8] 1:36.027 (12.229) | [9] 1:48.249 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 1:48.249 |
|
6 |
(4) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.306 (16.306) | [2] 27.279 (10.973) | [3] 38.288 (11.009) | [4] 49.409 (11.121) | [5] 1:00.633 (11.224) | [6] 1:12.161 (11.528) | [7] 1:24.008 (11.847) | [8] 1:36.411 (12.403) | [9] 1:48.344 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:48.344 |
|
7 |
(5) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 27.198 (11.114) | [3] 38.193 (10.995) | [4] 49.377 (11.184) | [5] 1:00.949 (11.572) | [6] 1:12.993 (12.044) | [7] 1:25.662 (12.669) | [8] 1:38.977 (13.315) | [9] 1:52.974 (13.996) Official Finish Time: 1:52.974 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.576 (14.576) | [2] 26.467 (11.891) | [3] 38.345 (11.878) | [4] 49.842 (11.497) | [5] 1:00.469 (10.627) | [6] 1:10.922 (10.453) | [7] 1:21.506 (10.584) | [8] 1:32.277 (10.771) | [9] 1:42.938 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 1:42.938 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:43.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 26.595 (11.863) | [3] 38.483 (11.888) | [4] 49.980 (11.497) | [5] 1:00.602 (10.622) | [6] 1:11.074 (10.472) | [7] 1:21.591 (10.517) | [8] 1:32.434 (10.843) | [9] 1:43.010 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 1:43.010 |
|
3 |
(6) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.733 (11.865) | [3] 38.605 (11.872) | [4] 50.139 (11.534) | [5] 1:00.740 (10.601) | [6] 1:11.179 (10.439) | [7] 1:21.738 (10.559) | [8] 1:32.592 (10.854) | [9] 1:43.226 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 1:43.226 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.971 (14.971) | [2] 26.971 (12.000) | [3] 38.812 (11.841) | [4] 50.532 (11.720) | [5] 1:01.721 (11.189) | [6] 1:13.228 (11.507) | [7] 1:24.821 (11.593) | [8] 1:36.928 (12.107) | [9] 1:48.825 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 1:48.825 |
|
5 |
(3) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 26.853 (11.814) | [3] 38.723 (11.870) | [4] 50.354 (11.631) | [5] 1:01.611 (11.257) | [6] 1:13.056 (11.445) | [7] 1:24.998 (11.942) | [8] 1:36.974 (11.976) | [9] 1:49.292 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:49.292 |
|
6 |
(5) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 27.077 (11.699) | [3] 38.912 (11.835) | [4] 50.775 (11.863) | [5] 1:02.833 (12.058) | [6] 1:15.752 (12.919) | [7] 1:29.924 (14.172) | [8] 1:44.939 (15.015) | [9] 1:59.348 (14.408) Official Finish Time: 1:59.348 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 26.492 (11.674) | [3] 38.301 (11.809) | [4] 49.997 (11.696) | [5] 1:01.340 (11.343) | [6] 1:12.318 (10.978) | [7] 1:23.171 (10.853) | [8] 1:34.254 (11.083) | [9] 1:45.369 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 1:45.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.137 (15.137) | [2] 26.789 (11.652) | [3] 38.550 (11.761) | [4] 50.281 (11.731) | [5] 1:01.608 (11.327) | [6] 1:12.623 (11.015) | [7] 1:23.770 (11.147) | [8] 1:35.265 (11.495) | [9] 1:46.252 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 1:46.252 |
|
3 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.912 (14.912) | [2] 26.592 (11.680) | [3] 38.451 (11.859) | [4] 50.141 (11.690) | [5] 1:01.463 (11.322) | [6] 1:12.478 (11.015) | [7] 1:23.661 (11.183) | [8] 1:35.099 (11.438) | [9] 1:46.997 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 1:46.997 |
|
4 |
(1) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.335 (15.335) | [2] 26.905 (11.570) | [3] 38.686 (11.781) | [4] 50.444 (11.758) | [5] 1:01.864 (11.420) | [6] 1:13.211 (11.347) | [7] 1:24.725 (11.514) | [8] 1:36.622 (11.897) | [9] 1:48.654 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 1:48.654 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:57.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.660 (15.660) | [2] 27.135 (11.475) | [3] 38.888 (11.753) | [4] 50.779 (11.891) | [5] 1:02.972 (12.193) | [6] 1:15.744 (12.772) | [7] 1:29.071 (13.327) | [8] 1:42.908 (13.837) | [9] 1:57.027 (14.119) Official Finish Time: 1:57.027 |
|
6 |
(3) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 27.413 (11.563) | [3] 39.019 (11.606) | [4] 50.923 (11.904) | [5] 1:03.180 (12.257) | [6] 1:16.397 (13.217) | [7] 1:30.373 (13.976) | [8] 1:45.600 (15.227) | [9] 2:00.549 (14.949) Official Finish Time: 2:00.549 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:44.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.116 (15.116) | [2] 26.355 (11.239) | [3] 37.521 (11.166) | [4] 48.668 (11.147) | [5] 59.621 (10.953) | [6] 1:10.516 (10.895) | [7] 1:21.513 (10.997) | [8] 1:33.017 (11.504) | [9] 1:44.392 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 1:44.392 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 26.550 (11.341) | [3] 37.621 (11.071) | [4] 48.822 (11.201) | [5] 59.761 (10.939) | [6] 1:10.786 (11.025) | [7] 1:22.245 (11.459) | [8] 1:34.229 (11.984) | [9] 1:46.255 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 1:46.255 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 26.228 (11.293) | [3] 37.409 (11.181) | [4] 48.781 (11.372) | [5] 59.959 (11.178) | [6] 1:11.406 (11.447) | [7] 1:23.272 (11.866) | [8] 1:35.427 (12.155) | [9] 1:47.065 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 1:47.065 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 26.872 (11.511) | [3] 37.963 (11.091) | [4] 49.137 (11.174) | [5] 1:00.363 (11.226) | [6] 1:11.794 (11.431) | [7] 1:23.372 (11.578) | [8] 1:35.481 (12.109) | [9] 1:47.272 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:47.272 |
|
5 |
(3) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 28.697 (12.008) | [3] 40.933 (12.236) | [4] 53.554 (12.621) | [5] 1:06.877 (13.323) | [6] 1:21.080 (14.203) | [7] 1:36.500 (15.420) | [8] 1:51.028 (14.528) | [9] 2:05.179 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 2:05.179 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:09.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 26.666 (11.354) | [3] 37.728 (11.062) | [4] 48.976 (11.248) | [5] 1:00.052 (11.076) | [6] 1:11.414 (11.362) | [7] 1:23.333 (11.919) | [8] 1:54.868 (31.535) | [9] 2:09.396 (14.528) Official Finish Time: 2:09.396 |
|
7 |
(7) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:16.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.089 (16.089) | [2] 27.494 (11.405) | [3] 48.795 (21.301) | [4] 1:05.265 (16.470) | [5] 1:19.165 (13.900) | [6] 1:34.382 (15.217) | [7] 1:49.186 (14.804) | [8] 2:03.094 (13.908) | [9] 2:16.596 (13.502) Official Finish Time: 2:16.596 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 29.549 (13.641) | [3] 42.530 (12.981) | [4] 55.130 (12.600) | [5] 1:07.025 (11.895) | [6] 1:18.294 (11.269) | [7] 1:29.766 (11.472) | [8] 1:41.204 (11.438) | [9] 1:52.589 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 1:52.589 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 29.755 (13.773) | [3] 42.732 (12.977) | [4] 55.393 (12.661) | [5] 1:07.351 (11.958) | [6] 1:18.528 (11.177) | [7] 1:29.826 (11.298) | [8] 1:41.090 (11.264) | [9] 1:52.596 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:52.596 |
|
3 |
(6) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.634 |
advanced->to D |
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 29.442 (13.595) | [3] 42.406 (12.964) | [4] 54.993 (12.587) | [5] 1:06.972 (11.979) | [6] 1:18.216 (11.244) | [7] 1:29.603 (11.387) | [8] 1:40.948 (11.345) | [9] 1:52.634 (11.686) Official Finish Time: 1:52.634 |
|
4 |
(5) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 29.734 (13.642) | [3] 42.877 (13.143) | [4] 55.507 (12.630) | [5] 1:07.531 (12.024) | [6] 1:19.073 (11.542) | [7] 1:30.485 (11.412) | [8] 1:42.573 (12.088) | [9] 1:55.290 (12.716) Official Finish Time: 1:55.290 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 29.935 (13.634) | [3] 43.031 (13.096) | [4] 55.593 (12.562) | [5] 1:07.661 (12.068) | [6] 1:18.673 (11.012) | [7] 2:05.821 (47.148) | [8] 10:41:40.228 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding->to G |
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 29.675 (13.716) | [3] 42.620 (12.945) | [4] 55.291 (12.671) | [5] 1:07.249 (11.958) | [6] 1:18.398 (11.149) | [7] 1:29.473 (11.075) | [8] 1:40.881 (11.408) | [9] 1:52.469 (11.588) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.680 (17.680) | [2] 29.877 (12.197) | [3] 41.673 (11.796) | [4] 52.826 (11.153) | [5] 1:03.704 (10.878) | [6] 1:14.878 (11.174) | [7] 1:25.808 (10.930) | [8] 1:36.824 (11.016) | [9] 1:48.172 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 1:48.172 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.949 (17.949) | [2] 30.023 (12.074) | [3] 41.650 (11.627) | [4] 53.298 (11.648) | [5] 1:04.581 (11.283) | [6] 1:16.057 (11.476) | [7] 1:27.560 (11.503) | [8] 1:39.682 (12.122) | [9] 1:51.860 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 1:51.860 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.664 (17.664) | [2] 29.952 (12.288) | [3] 41.797 (11.845) | [4] 53.212 (11.415) | [5] 1:04.404 (11.192) | [6] 1:16.008 (11.604) | [7] 1:27.869 (11.861) | [8] 1:39.792 (11.923) | [9] 1:51.922 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 1:51.922 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:54.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.058 (18.058) | [2] 30.149 (12.091) | [3] 42.087 (11.938) | [4] 53.452 (11.365) | [5] 1:05.128 (11.676) | [6] 1:16.615 (11.487) | [7] 1:28.395 (11.780) | [8] 1:41.141 (12.746) | [9] 1:54.353 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 1:54.353 |
|
5 |
(3) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:56.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.848 (17.848) | [2] 30.028 (12.180) | [3] 41.944 (11.916) | [4] 53.382 (11.438) | [5] 1:04.972 (11.590) | [6] 1:17.061 (12.089) | [7] 1:29.626 (12.565) | [8] 1:42.928 (13.302) | [9] 1:56.508 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:56.508 |
|
6 |
(6) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.183 (18.183) | [2] 30.740 (12.557) | [3] 42.678 (11.938) | [4] 54.809 (12.131) | [5] 1:07.523 (12.714) | [6] 1:20.949 (13.426) | [7] 1:34.829 (13.880) | [8] 1:49.386 (14.557) | [9] 2:03.783 (14.397) Official Finish Time: 2:03.783 |
|
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.590 (15.590) | [2] 26.872 (11.282) | [3] 38.009 (11.137) | [4] 49.394 (11.385) | [5] 1:00.842 (11.448) | [6] 1:12.551 (11.709) | [7] 1:24.541 (11.990) | [8] 1:36.849 (12.308) | [9] 1:48.934 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:48.934 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 27.027 (11.234) | [3] 38.166 (11.139) | [4] 49.476 (11.310) | [5] 1:00.932 (11.456) | [6] 1:12.632 (11.700) | [7] 1:24.579 (11.947) | [8] 1:36.876 (12.297) | [9] 1:48.955 (12.078) Official Finish Time: 1:48.955 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 27.449 (11.177) | [3] 38.701 (11.252) | [4] 49.966 (11.265) | [5] 1:01.455 (11.489) | [6] 1:13.074 (11.619) | [7] 1:25.297 (12.223) | [8] 1:37.774 (12.477) | [9] 1:50.350 (12.575) Official Finish Time: 1:50.350 |
|
4 |
(6) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 27.306 (11.219) | [3] 38.561 (11.255) | [4] 49.801 (11.240) | [5] 1:01.503 (11.702) | [6] 1:13.625 (12.122) | [7] 1:25.956 (12.331) | [8] 1:38.652 (12.696) | [9] 1:52.308 (13.655) Official Finish Time: 1:52.308 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 27.925 (11.371) | [3] 39.264 (11.339) | [4] 51.167 (11.903) | [5] 1:03.244 (12.077) | [6] 1:16.125 (12.881) | [7] 1:29.637 (13.512) | [8] 1:43.653 (14.016) | [9] 1:58.085 (14.431) Official Finish Time: 1:58.085 |
|
6 |
(5) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 28.235 (11.472) | [3] 39.618 (11.383) | [4] 51.428 (11.810) | [5] 1:03.836 (12.408) | [6] 1:17.226 (13.390) | [7] 1:31.473 (14.247) | [8] 1:46.578 (15.105) | [9] 2:01.902 (15.323) Official Finish Time: 2:01.902 |
|
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:46.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 26.453 (11.822) | [3] 38.185 (11.732) | [4] 49.369 (11.184) | [5] 1:00.366 (10.997) | [6] 1:11.607 (11.241) | [7] 1:23.052 (11.445) | [8] 1:34.679 (11.627) | [9] 1:46.451 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:46.451 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:46.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.879 (14.879) | [2] 26.667 (11.788) | [3] 38.328 (11.661) | [4] 49.738 (11.410) | [5] 1:00.605 (10.867) | [6] 1:11.786 (11.181) | [7] 1:23.142 (11.356) | [8] 1:34.823 (11.681) | [9] 1:46.636 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 1:46.636 |
|
3 |
(6) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:46.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 26.486 (11.548) | [3] 38.566 (12.080) | [4] 49.935 (11.369) | [5] 1:00.666 (10.731) | [6] 1:11.723 (11.057) | [7] 1:23.369 (11.646) | [8] 1:34.899 (11.530) | [9] 1:46.771 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 1:46.771 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 26.557 (11.789) | [3] 38.170 (11.613) | [4] 49.533 (11.363) | [5] 1:00.486 (10.953) | [6] 1:11.814 (11.328) | [7] 1:23.372 (11.558) | [8] 1:34.864 (11.492) | [9] 1:46.845 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 1:46.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 26.878 (11.554) | [3] 38.700 (11.822) | [4] 50.464 (11.764) | [5] 1:02.513 (12.049) | [6] 1:15.355 (12.842) | [7] 1:28.998 (13.643) | [8] 1:43.413 (14.415) | [9] 1:57.471 (14.058) Official Finish Time: 1:57.471 |
|
- |
(4) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
no finish->to G |
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.751 (11.707) | [3] 38.448 (11.697) | [4] 49.915 (11.467) | [5] 1:00.681 (10.766) | [6] 10:53:14.910 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:40.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.176 (14.176) | [2] 24.898 (10.722) | [3] 35.730 (10.832) | [4] 46.269 (10.539) | [5] 56.870 (10.601) | [6] 1:07.724 (10.854) | [7] 1:18.520 (10.796) | [8] 1:29.749 (11.229) | [9] 1:40.993 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:40.993 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 25.123 (10.494) | [3] 35.721 (10.598) | [4] 46.184 (10.463) | [5] 56.913 (10.729) | [6] 1:07.994 (11.081) | [7] 1:19.121 (11.127) | [8] 1:29.921 (10.800) | [9] 1:41.203 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 1:41.203 |
|
3 |
(5) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:41.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.133 (10.748) | [3] 35.684 (10.551) | [4] 46.236 (10.552) | [5] 57.041 (10.805) | [6] 1:08.216 (11.175) | [7] 1:19.108 (10.892) | [8] 1:30.202 (11.094) | [9] 1:41.406 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:41.406 |
|
4 |
(1) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.064 (14.064) | [2] 24.817 (10.753) | [3] 35.342 (10.525) | [4] 46.011 (10.669) | [5] 56.770 (10.759) | [6] 1:07.969 (11.199) | [7] 1:19.366 (11.397) | [8] 1:30.791 (11.425) | [9] 1:41.878 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:41.878 |
|
5 |
(6) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:41.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 25.235 (10.701) | [3] 35.955 (10.720) | [4] 46.561 (10.606) | [5] 57.212 (10.651) | [6] 1:08.390 (11.178) | [7] 1:19.766 (11.376) | [8] 1:31.059 (11.293) | [9] 1:41.935 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 1:41.935 |
|
6 |
(8) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 25.218 (10.366) | [3] 35.995 (10.777) | [4] 46.712 (10.717) | [5] 57.386 (10.674) | [6] 1:08.444 (11.058) | [7] 1:20.019 (11.575) | [8] 1:31.810 (11.791) | [9] 1:43.691 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 1:43.691 |
|
7 |
(2) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.270 (14.270) | [2] 25.025 (10.755) | [3] 35.558 (10.533) | [4] 46.121 (10.563) | [5] 56.977 (10.856) | [6] 1:08.247 (11.270) | [7] 1:19.820 (11.573) | [8] 1:32.297 (12.477) | [9] 1:45.987 (13.689) Official Finish Time: 1:45.987 |
|
8 |
(7) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 25.369 (10.456) | [3] 36.096 (10.727) | [4] 46.938 (10.842) | [5] 57.796 (10.858) | [6] 1:09.532 (11.736) | [7] 1:22.225 (12.693) | [8] 1:35.917 (13.692) | [9] 1:49.951 (14.034) Official Finish Time: 1:49.951 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 26.423 (11.891) | [3] 37.615 (11.192) | [4] 48.054 (10.439) | [5] 58.247 (10.193) | [6] 1:08.720 (10.473) | [7] 1:19.436 (10.716) | [8] 1:30.447 (11.011) | [9] 1:41.148 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 1:41.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:41.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 26.647 (11.918) | [3] 37.842 (11.195) | [4] 48.171 (10.329) | [5] 58.394 (10.223) | [6] 1:08.779 (10.385) | [7] 1:19.543 (10.764) | [8] 1:30.612 (11.069) | [9] 1:41.254 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:41.254 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 26.536 (11.898) | [3] 37.726 (11.190) | [4] 48.170 (10.444) | [5] 58.638 (10.468) | [6] 1:08.908 (10.270) | [7] 1:19.648 (10.740) | [8] 1:30.804 (11.156) | [9] 1:41.546 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 1:41.546 |
|
4 |
(6) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.822 (11.650) | [3] 38.233 (11.411) | [4] 48.975 (10.742) | [5] 59.581 (10.606) | [6] 1:10.314 (10.733) | [7] 1:21.491 (11.177) | [8] 1:32.893 (11.402) | [9] 1:44.063 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 1:44.063 |
|
5 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:44.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.850 (14.850) | [2] 26.759 (11.909) | [3] 38.011 (11.252) | [4] 48.612 (10.601) | [5] 59.279 (10.667) | [6] 1:10.246 (10.967) | [7] 1:21.677 (11.431) | [8] 1:33.250 (11.573) | [9] 1:44.687 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 1:44.687 |
|
6 |
(4) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 26.972 (11.964) | [3] 38.254 (11.282) | [4] 49.131 (10.877) | [5] 59.849 (10.718) | [6] 1:10.860 (11.011) | [7] 1:22.255 (11.395) | [8] 1:33.954 (11.699) | [9] 1:45.251 (11.297) Official Finish Time: 1:45.251 |
|
7 |
(7) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:45.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.860 (11.799) | [3] 38.067 (11.207) | [4] 48.836 (10.769) | [5] 59.955 (11.119) | [6] 1:11.110 (11.155) | [7] 1:22.403 (11.293) | [8] 1:34.065 (11.662) | [9] 1:45.465 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:45.465 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 26.967 (11.201) | [3] 37.932 (10.965) | [4] 48.777 (10.845) | [5] 59.488 (10.711) | [6] 1:10.502 (11.014) | [7] 1:21.897 (11.395) | [8] 1:33.671 (11.774) | [9] 1:45.061 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 1:45.061 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 27.132 (11.400) | [3] 38.042 (10.910) | [4] 49.208 (11.166) | [5] 59.941 (10.733) | [6] 1:11.055 (11.114) | [7] 1:22.365 (11.310) | [8] 1:33.960 (11.595) | [9] 1:45.190 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 1:45.190 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:45.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 27.237 (11.337) | [3] 38.081 (10.844) | [4] 49.428 (11.347) | [5] 1:00.226 (10.798) | [6] 1:11.293 (11.067) | [7] 1:22.616 (11.323) | [8] 1:34.033 (11.417) | [9] 1:45.261 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 1:45.261 |
|
4 |
(6) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 27.377 (11.119) | [3] 38.212 (10.835) | [4] 49.565 (11.353) | [5] 1:00.552 (10.987) | [6] 1:11.664 (11.112) | [7] 1:23.217 (11.553) | [8] 1:35.558 (12.341) | [9] 1:47.401 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:47.401 |
|
5 |
(3) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 26.862 (11.415) | [3] 37.842 (10.980) | [4] 49.183 (11.341) | [5] 1:00.404 (11.221) | [6] 1:11.549 (11.145) | [7] 1:23.160 (11.611) | [8] 1:35.453 (12.293) | [9] 1:47.752 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 1:47.752 |
|
6 |
(1) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.292 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 21.789 (21.789) | [2] 33.885 (12.096) | [3] 44.788 (10.903) | [4] 55.592 (10.804) | [5] 1:06.683 (11.091) | [6] 1:18.051 (11.368) | [7] 1:29.661 (11.610) | [8] 1:41.570 (11.909) | [9] 1:53.292 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 1:53.292 |
|
7 |
(2) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.763 (20.763) | [2] 33.137 (12.374) | [3] 44.795 (11.658) | [4] 56.163 (11.368) | [5] 1:08.145 (11.982) | [6] 1:21.605 (13.460) | [7] 1:36.787 (15.182) | [8] 1:51.740 (14.953) | [9] 2:08.119 (16.379) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 361 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 362 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:54.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.925 (16.925) | [2] 29.105 (12.180) | [3] 41.347 (12.242) | [4] 53.745 (12.398) | [5] 1:06.086 (12.341) | [6] 1:18.409 (12.323) | [7] 1:30.324 (11.915) | [8] 1:42.317 (11.993) | [9] 1:54.552 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 1:54.552 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 28.785 (12.446) | [3] 41.186 (12.401) | [4] 53.567 (12.381) | [5] 1:06.011 (12.444) | [6] 1:18.368 (12.357) | [7] 1:30.857 (12.489) | [8] 1:43.544 (12.687) | [9] 1:56.027 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 1:56.027 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:56.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 28.555 (12.515) | [3] 40.883 (12.328) | [4] 53.341 (12.458) | [5] 1:06.213 (12.872) | [6] 1:18.538 (12.325) | [7] 1:30.883 (12.345) | [8] 1:43.761 (12.878) | [9] 1:56.256 (12.494) Official Finish Time: 1:56.256 |
|
4 |
(1) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 28.672 (12.504) | [3] 41.004 (12.332) | [4] 53.446 (12.442) | [5] 1:06.263 (12.817) | [6] 1:18.730 (12.467) | [7] 1:31.091 (12.361) | [8] 1:43.921 (12.830) | [9] 1:56.487 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 1:56.487 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:57.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 28.440 (12.527) | [3] 40.789 (12.349) | [4] 53.215 (12.426) | [5] 1:05.983 (12.768) | [6] 1:18.965 (12.982) | [7] 1:31.507 (12.542) | [8] 1:44.532 (13.025) | [9] 1:57.720 (13.188) Official Finish Time: 1:57.720 |
|
6 |
(5) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.759 (16.759) | [2] 29.178 (12.419) | [3] 41.617 (12.439) | [4] 54.156 (12.539) | [5] 1:06.627 (12.471) | [6] 1:19.197 (12.570) | [7] 1:32.329 (13.132) | [8] 1:46.212 (13.883) | [9] 2:00.722 (14.510) Official Finish Time: 2:00.722 |
|
7 |
(6) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.670 (16.670) | [2] 28.987 (12.317) | [3] 41.522 (12.535) | [4] 54.052 (12.530) | [5] 1:06.519 (12.467) | [6] 1:19.085 (12.566) | [7] 1:32.700 (13.615) | [8] 1:46.914 (14.214) | [9] 2:00.942 (14.028) Official Finish Time: 2:00.942 |
|
|
RACE: 363 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:45.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.890 (14.890) | [2] 26.672 (11.782) | [3] 38.163 (11.491) | [4] 49.420 (11.257) | [5] 1:00.585 (11.165) | [6] 1:11.471 (10.886) | [7] 1:22.567 (11.096) | [8] 1:33.820 (11.253) | [9] 1:45.076 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 1:45.076 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.113 (15.113) | [2] 27.006 (11.893) | [3] 38.583 (11.577) | [4] 49.813 (11.230) | [5] 1:00.696 (10.883) | [6] 1:11.784 (11.088) | [7] 1:23.043 (11.259) | [8] 1:34.672 (11.629) | [9] 1:46.533 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:46.533 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.024 (15.024) | [2] 26.811 (11.787) | [3] 38.434 (11.623) | [4] 49.700 (11.266) | [5] 1:01.175 (11.475) | [6] 1:12.814 (11.639) | [7] 1:24.704 (11.890) | [8] 1:36.923 (12.219) | [9] 1:49.019 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:49.019 |
|
4 |
(6) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 27.311 (11.552) | [3] 38.841 (11.530) | [4] 50.847 (12.006) | [5] 1:02.305 (11.458) | [6] 1:14.029 (11.724) | [7] 1:26.000 (11.971) | [8] 1:37.941 (11.941) | [9] 1:49.583 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 1:49.583 |
|
5 |
(3) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 27.383 (11.926) | [3] 38.931 (11.548) | [4] 50.912 (11.981) | [5] 1:02.536 (11.624) | [6] 1:14.238 (11.702) | [7] 1:26.156 (11.918) | [8] 1:38.614 (12.458) | [9] 1:50.802 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 1:50.802 |
|
6 |
(5) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 27.093 (11.865) | [3] 38.728 (11.635) | [4] 50.122 (11.394) | [5] 1:01.811 (11.689) | [6] 1:13.878 (12.067) | [7] 1:25.974 (12.096) | [8] 1:38.835 (12.861) | [9] 1:50.973 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 1:50.973 |
|
- |
(7) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 364 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:43.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.973 (14.973) | [2] 26.991 (12.018) | [3] 38.315 (11.324) | [4] 49.288 (10.973) | [5] 59.948 (10.660) | [6] 1:10.585 (10.637) | [7] 1:21.456 (10.871) | [8] 1:32.623 (11.167) | [9] 1:43.948 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:43.948 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:46.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 27.116 (12.042) | [3] 38.412 (11.296) | [4] 49.474 (11.062) | [5] 1:00.393 (10.919) | [6] 1:11.344 (10.951) | [7] 1:22.627 (11.283) | [8] 1:34.375 (11.748) | [9] 1:46.183 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 1:46.183 |
|
3 |
(1) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:46.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 26.894 (12.051) | [3] 38.197 (11.303) | [4] 49.440 (11.243) | [5] 1:00.477 (11.037) | [6] 1:11.483 (11.006) | [7] 1:22.791 (11.308) | [8] 1:34.529 (11.738) | [9] 1:46.266 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 1:46.266 |
|
4 |
(6) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 27.369 (12.071) | [3] 38.581 (11.212) | [4] 49.783 (11.202) | [5] 1:00.633 (10.850) | [6] 1:11.651 (11.018) | [7] 1:22.886 (11.235) | [8] 1:34.654 (11.768) | [9] 1:46.453 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:46.453 |
|
5 |
(7) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.454 (15.454) | [2] 27.542 (12.088) | [3] 38.823 (11.281) | [4] 49.934 (11.111) | [5] 1:01.058 (11.124) | [6] 1:12.087 (11.029) | [7] 1:23.506 (11.419) | [8] 1:35.060 (11.554) | [9] 1:46.552 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:46.552 |
|
6 |
(4) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.404 (15.404) | [2] 27.373 (11.969) | [3] 38.601 (11.228) | [4] 49.864 (11.263) | [5] 1:01.210 (11.346) | [6] 1:12.383 (11.173) | [7] 1:23.935 (11.552) | [8] 1:36.035 (12.100) | [9] 1:47.965 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:47.965 |
|
7 |
(5) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 27.463 (12.322) | [3] 38.736 (11.273) | [4] 49.958 (11.222) | [5] 1:01.420 (11.462) | [6] 1:12.703 (11.283) | [7] 1:24.336 (11.633) | [8] 1:36.504 (12.168) | [9] 1:48.587 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 1:48.587 |
|
8 |
(8) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:00.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 27.222 (11.992) | [3] 38.500 (11.278) | [4] 49.645 (11.145) | [5] 1:10.084 (20.439) | [6] 1:24.317 (14.233) | [7] 1:36.597 (12.280) | [8] 1:48.707 (12.109) | [9] 2:00.683 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 2:00.683 |
|
|
RACE: 365 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 26.141 (11.115) | [3] 37.308 (11.167) | [4] 48.542 (11.234) | [5] 59.619 (11.077) | [6] 1:10.682 (11.063) | [7] 1:21.773 (11.091) | [8] 1:33.028 (11.255) | [9] 1:44.200 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:44.200 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.719 (14.719) | [2] 26.320 (11.601) | [3] 37.400 (11.080) | [4] 48.630 (11.230) | [5] 59.713 (11.083) | [6] 1:10.776 (11.063) | [7] 1:21.886 (11.110) | [8] 1:33.136 (11.250) | [9] 1:44.286 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 1:44.286 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:44.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 26.501 (11.605) | [3] 37.515 (11.014) | [4] 48.719 (11.204) | [5] 59.790 (11.071) | [6] 1:10.912 (11.122) | [7] 1:21.962 (11.050) | [8] 1:33.241 (11.279) | [9] 1:44.400 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:44.400 |
|
4 |
(7) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.257 (15.257) | [2] 26.541 (11.284) | [3] 37.576 (11.035) | [4] 48.893 (11.317) | [5] 59.973 (11.080) | [6] 1:11.085 (11.112) | [7] 1:22.193 (11.108) | [8] 1:33.696 (11.503) | [9] 1:45.339 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 1:45.339 |
|
5 |
(1) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.804 (14.804) | [2] 26.399 (11.595) | [3] 37.567 (11.168) | [4] 49.046 (11.479) | [5] 1:00.153 (11.107) | [6] 1:11.543 (11.390) | [7] 1:23.145 (11.602) | [8] 1:34.934 (11.789) | [9] 1:47.146 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:47.146 |
|
6 |
(5) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 26.743 (11.622) | [3] 37.757 (11.014) | [4] 49.041 (11.284) | [5] 1:00.070 (11.029) | [6] 1:11.513 (11.443) | [7] 1:23.358 (11.845) | [8] 1:35.476 (12.118) | [9] 1:47.630 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 1:47.630 |
|
7 |
(6) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 26.600 (11.565) | [3] 37.731 (11.131) | [4] 49.226 (11.495) | [5] 1:00.273 (11.047) | [6] 1:11.702 (11.429) | [7] 1:23.440 (11.738) | [8] 1:35.599 (12.159) | [9] 1:48.250 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 1:48.250 |
|
|
RACE: 366 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.551 (14.551) | [2] 26.196 (11.645) | [3] 37.820 (11.624) | [4] 49.312 (11.492) | [5] 59.803 (10.491) | [6] 1:10.285 (10.482) | [7] 1:20.935 (10.650) | [8] 1:31.691 (10.756) | [9] 1:42.472 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:42.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 26.328 (11.647) | [3] 37.950 (11.622) | [4] 49.440 (11.490) | [5] 59.911 (10.471) | [6] 1:10.430 (10.519) | [7] 1:21.097 (10.667) | [8] 1:31.874 (10.777) | [9] 1:42.533 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 1:42.533 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 26.430 (11.661) | [3] 38.064 (11.634) | [4] 49.550 (11.486) | [5] 59.971 (10.421) | [6] 1:10.563 (10.592) | [7] 1:21.143 (10.580) | [8] 1:31.870 (10.727) | [9] 1:42.694 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 1:42.694 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:44.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 26.586 (11.685) | [3] 38.197 (11.611) | [4] 49.706 (11.509) | [5] 1:00.208 (10.502) | [6] 1:10.762 (10.554) | [7] 1:21.457 (10.695) | [8] 1:32.677 (11.220) | [9] 1:44.215 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 1:44.215 |
|
5 |
(6) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:46.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 26.814 (11.614) | [3] 38.424 (11.610) | [4] 49.897 (11.473) | [5] 1:00.675 (10.778) | [6] 1:11.718 (11.043) | [7] 1:23.181 (11.463) | [8] 1:34.857 (11.676) | [9] 1:46.519 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 1:46.519 |
|
6 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.712 (11.684) | [3] 38.330 (11.618) | [4] 49.928 (11.598) | [5] 1:00.837 (10.909) | [6] 1:11.831 (10.994) | [7] 1:23.213 (11.382) | [8] 1:35.034 (11.821) | [9] 1:46.550 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 1:46.550 |
|
7 |
(7) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 26.929 (11.604) | [3] 38.507 (11.578) | [4] 50.125 (11.618) | [5] 1:01.164 (11.039) | [6] 1:12.280 (11.116) | [7] 1:23.733 (11.453) | [8] 1:35.683 (11.950) | [9] 1:47.560 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:47.560 |
|
|
RACE: 367 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:40.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.514 (14.514) | [2] 26.013 (11.499) | [3] 37.373 (11.360) | [4] 47.949 (10.576) | [5] 58.324 (10.375) | [6] 1:08.866 (10.542) | [7] 1:19.388 (10.522) | [8] 1:30.103 (10.715) | [9] 1:40.676 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:40.676 |
|
2 |
(1) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:40.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.620 (14.620) | [2] 26.086 (11.466) | [3] 37.485 (11.399) | [4] 48.063 (10.578) | [5] 58.435 (10.372) | [6] 1:08.955 (10.520) | [7] 1:19.523 (10.568) | [8] 1:30.137 (10.614) | [9] 1:40.731 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 1:40.731 |
|
3 |
(5) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:40.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 26.218 (11.492) | [3] 37.614 (11.396) | [4] 48.275 (10.661) | [5] 58.563 (10.288) | [6] 1:09.079 (10.516) | [7] 1:19.639 (10.560) | [8] 1:30.298 (10.659) | [9] 1:40.846 (10.548) Official Finish Time: 1:40.846 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.397 (14.397) | [2] 25.889 (11.492) | [3] 37.258 (11.369) | [4] 47.872 (10.614) | [5] 58.221 (10.349) | [6] 1:08.725 (10.504) | [7] 1:19.504 (10.779) | [8] 1:30.787 (11.283) | [9] 1:41.474 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 1:41.474 |
|
5 |
(3) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.310 (11.461) | [3] 37.798 (11.488) | [4] 48.927 (11.129) | [5] 59.142 (10.215) | [6] 1:09.651 (10.509) | [7] 1:20.532 (10.881) | [8] 1:31.466 (10.934) | [9] 1:41.708 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 1:41.708 |
|
6 |
(8) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.668 (11.527) | [3] 37.759 (11.091) | [4] 48.696 (10.937) | [5] 59.017 (10.321) | [6] 1:09.448 (10.431) | [7] 1:20.379 (10.931) | [8] 1:31.848 (11.469) | [9] 1:43.374 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 1:43.374 |
|
7 |
(6) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 26.476 (11.468) | [3] 37.610 (11.134) | [4] 48.878 (11.268) | [5] 59.584 (10.706) | [6] 1:10.348 (10.764) | [7] 1:21.376 (11.028) | [8] 1:33.066 (11.690) | [9] 1:45.264 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 1:45.264 |
|
8 |
(7) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 26.601 (11.238) | [3] 37.957 (11.356) | [4] 49.135 (11.178) | [5] 1:00.198 (11.063) | [6] 1:11.419 (11.221) | [7] 1:23.004 (11.585) | [8] 1:35.137 (12.133) | [9] 1:47.108 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 1:47.108 |
|