|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 18.955 (10.518) | [3] 29.045 (10.090) | [4] 39.601 (10.556) | [5] 50.132 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 50.132 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.739 (8.739) | [2] 19.475 (10.736) | [3] 30.125 (10.650) | [4] 41.118 (10.993) | [5] 51.779 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 51.779 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 19.363 (10.877) | [3] 30.023 (10.660) | [4] 41.040 (11.017) | [5] 52.002 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 52.002 |
|
4 |
(1) |
119. |
LEGZDINS Hugo |
LAT-KSS |
|
57.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 21.267 (11.854) | [3] 33.134 (11.867) | [4] 45.498 (12.364) | [5] 57.601 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 57.601 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.552 (9.552) | [2] 21.572 (12.020) | [3] 33.597 (12.025) | [4] 46.122 (12.525) | [5] 58.938 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 58.938 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
184. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.644 (10.664) | [3] 29.168 (10.524) | [4] 40.238 (11.070) | [5] 51.599 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 51.452 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.638 (11.177) | [3] 30.875 (11.237) | [4] 42.536 (11.661) | [5] 54.494 (11.958) Official Finish Time: 54.494 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
54.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.418 (11.462) | [3] 31.604 (11.186) | [4] 43.067 (11.463) | [5] 54.770 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 54.770 |
|
- |
(1) |
126. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start->to B |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
49.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 18.727 (10.414) | [3] 28.934 (10.207) | [4] 39.164 (10.230) | [5] 49.410 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 49.410 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.554 (10.524) | [3] 29.086 (10.532) | [4] 39.835 (10.749) | [5] 50.771 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 50.771 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.868 (11.121) | [3] 30.627 (10.759) | [4] 41.697 (11.070) | [5] 52.928 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 52.928 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
54.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 20.045 (11.102) | [3] 30.998 (10.953) | [4] 42.628 (11.630) | [5] 54.284 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 54.284 |
|
5 |
(5) |
120. |
ZEBRIS Eliass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:04.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.672 (9.672) | [2] 22.550 (12.878) | [3] 35.336 (12.786) | [4] 49.787 (14.451) | [5] 1:04.454 (14.667) Official Finish Time: 1:04.454 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
83. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 19.040 (10.865) | [3] 29.574 (10.534) | [4] 40.424 (10.850) | [5] 51.524 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 51.524 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
52.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 19.446 (10.945) | [3] 30.398 (10.952) | [4] 41.219 (10.821) | [5] 52.514 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 52.514 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 19.387 (11.265) | [3] 30.619 (11.232) | [4] 41.829 (11.210) | [5] 53.215 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 53.215 |
|
4 |
(2) |
183. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 20.278 (11.347) | [3] 31.034 (10.756) | [4] 42.017 (10.983) | [5] 53.413 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 53.413 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
50.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.209 (8.209) | [2] 18.850 (10.641) | [3] 29.357 (10.507) | [4] 40.136 (10.779) | [5] 50.954 (10.817) Official Finish Time: 50.954 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 18.953 (10.570) | [3] 29.441 (10.488) | [4] 40.284 (10.843) | [5] 51.039 (10.754) Official Finish Time: 51.039 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.168 (10.567) | [3] 29.587 (10.419) | [4] 40.407 (10.820) | [5] 51.483 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 51.483 |
|
4 |
(2) |
110. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.120 (9.120) | [2] 21.052 (11.932) | [3] 32.792 (11.740) | [4] 45.146 (12.354) | [5] 58.056 (12.909) Official Finish Time: 58.056 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
219. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.072 (8.072) | [2] 18.535 (10.463) | [3] 28.801 (10.266) | [4] 39.315 (10.514) | [5] 50.053 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 50.053 |
|
2 |
(4) |
186. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
50.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.677 (10.497) | [3] 28.975 (10.298) | [4] 39.554 (10.579) | [5] 50.158 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 50.158 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 19.095 (10.781) | [3] 29.659 (10.564) | [4] 40.491 (10.832) | [5] 51.626 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 51.626 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.426 (10.783) | [3] 30.020 (10.594) | [4] 41.064 (11.044) | [5] 52.522 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 52.522 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 20.972 (11.571) | [3] 32.714 (11.742) | [4] 45.202 (12.488) | [5] 58.321 (13.118) Official Finish Time: 58.321 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.100 (11.840) | [3] 32.956 (11.856) | [4] 45.466 (12.510) | [5] 58.039 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 58.039 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
ZEBRIS Eliass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 21.956 (12.384) | [3] 34.464 (12.508) | [4] 47.579 (13.115) | [5] 1:00.728 (13.148) Official Finish Time: 1:00.728 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.173 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 8.929 (8.929) | [2] 20.006 (11.077) | [3] 30.597 (10.591) | [4] 49.610 (19.013) | [5] 1:03.173 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 1:03.173 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:16.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.483 (10.990) | [3] 30.429 (10.946) | [4] 55.358 (24.929) | [5] 1:16.003 (20.644) Official Finish Time: 1:16.003 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 18.861 (10.709) | [3] 29.316 (10.455) | [4] 39.960 (10.644) | [5] 50.726 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 50.726 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
53.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.759 (11.193) | [3] 30.660 (10.901) | [4] 41.994 (11.334) | [5] 53.499 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 53.499 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
53.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.949 (8.949) | [2] 19.973 (11.024) | [3] 30.746 (10.773) | [4] 42.275 (11.529) | [5] 53.752 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 53.752 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 20.639 (11.414) | [3] 31.988 (11.349) | [4] 43.829 (11.841) | [5] 56.146 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 56.146 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 19.954 (11.613) | [3] 31.253 (11.299) | [4] 42.797 (11.544) | [5] 54.499 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 54.499 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 20.232 (11.568) | [3] 31.781 (11.549) | [4] 43.884 (12.103) | [5] 56.416 (12.532) Official Finish Time: 56.416 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
LEGZDINS Hugo |
LAT-KSS |
|
57.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.061 (9.061) | [2] 20.979 (11.918) | [3] 32.768 (11.789) | [4] 45.245 (12.477) | [5] 57.747 (12.502) Official Finish Time: 57.747 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
184. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 18.036 (10.399) | [3] 28.178 (10.142) | [4] 38.776 (10.598) | [5] 49.955 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 49.955 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
50.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 18.230 (10.292) | [3] 28.429 (10.199) | [4] 38.965 (10.536) | [5] 50.029 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 50.029 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.994 (10.772) | [3] 29.770 (10.776) | [4] 41.117 (11.347) | [5] 52.775 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 52.775 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 19.184 (10.734) | [3] 29.952 (10.768) | [4] 41.211 (11.259) | [5] 52.821 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 52.821 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.267 (8.267) | [2] 18.719 (10.452) | [3] 28.816 (10.097) | [4] 39.145 (10.329) | [5] 49.597 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 49.597 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
49.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] 19.114 (10.341) | [3] 29.094 (9.980) | [4] 39.317 (10.223) | [5] 49.721 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 49.721 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.425 (10.869) | [3] 29.933 (10.508) | [4] 40.678 (10.745) | [5] 51.545 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 51.545 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.410 (8.410) | [2] 25.300 (16.890) | [3] 47.432 (22.132) | [4] 1:03.035 (15.603) | [5] 10:19:52.276 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
186. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
50.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.627 (10.562) | [3] 28.908 (10.281) | [4] 39.535 (10.627) | [5] 50.206 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 50.206 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 18.919 (10.467) | [3] 29.172 (10.253) | [4] 39.606 (10.434) | [5] 50.310 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 50.310 |
|
3 |
(1) |
219. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.083 (10.437) | [3] 29.263 (10.180) | [4] 39.684 (10.421) | [5] 50.374 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 50.374 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.915 (10.639) | [3] 29.543 (10.628) | [4] 40.067 (10.524) | [5] 50.614 (10.546) Official Finish Time: 50.614 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.675 (10.576) | [3] 28.936 (10.261) | [4] 39.444 (10.508) | [5] 50.005 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 50.005 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 19.335 (10.589) | [3] 29.631 (10.296) | [4] 40.317 (10.686) | [5] 51.197 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 51.197 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 19.853 (11.053) | [3] 30.724 (10.871) | [4] 41.823 (11.099) | [5] 53.179 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 53.179 |
|
4 |
(1) |
172. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 28.188 (20.247) | [3] 56.553 (28.365) | [4] 10:24:39.954 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
83. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.658 (10.467) | [3] 29.140 (10.482) | [4] 40.038 (10.898) | [5] 50.959 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 50.959 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.947 (10.992) | [3] 29.481 (10.534) | [4] 40.150 (10.669) | [5] 51.029 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 51.029 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 19.069 (10.712) | [3] 29.610 (10.541) | [4] 40.278 (10.668) | [5] 51.148 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 51.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.687 (8.687) | [2] 19.813 (11.126) | [3] 30.852 (11.039) | [4] 42.456 (11.604) | [5] 53.969 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 53.969 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
219. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 18.611 (10.382) | [3] 28.743 (10.132) | [4] 39.028 (10.285) | [5] 49.413 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 49.413 |
|
2 |
(4) |
172. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
49.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 19.320 (10.751) | [3] 29.292 (9.972) | [4] 39.154 (9.862) | [5] 49.559 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 49.559 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 19.476 (11.048) | [3] 30.361 (10.885) | [4] 41.900 (11.539) | [5] 53.763 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 53.763 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 29.378 (20.875) | [3] 11:52:55.846 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
49.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.075 (8.075) | [2] 18.330 (10.255) | [3] 28.240 (9.910) | [4] 38.464 (10.224) | [5] 49.130 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 49.130 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.815 (7.815) | [2] 18.148 (10.333) | [3] 28.073 (9.925) | [4] 38.400 (10.327) | [5] 49.185 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 49.185 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.820 (7.820) | [2] 18.211 (10.391) | [3] 28.342 (10.131) | [4] 38.661 (10.319) | [5] 49.230 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 49.230 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
49.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.185 (8.185) | [2] 18.549 (10.364) | [3] 28.494 (9.945) | [4] 38.864 (10.370) | [5] 49.336 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 49.336 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
132. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.400 (10.361) | [3] 28.611 (10.211) | [4] 39.254 (10.643) | [5] 49.956 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 49.956 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 18.629 (10.325) | [3] 28.779 (10.150) | [4] 39.373 (10.594) | [5] 50.039 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 50.039 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
50.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.551 (10.436) | [3] 28.705 (10.154) | [4] 39.238 (10.533) | [5] 50.094 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 50.094 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.776 (10.409) | [3] 29.050 (10.274) | [4] 39.517 (10.467) | [5] 50.695 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 50.695 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
76. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 19.936 (11.204) | [3] 30.834 (10.898) | [4] 42.113 (11.279) | [5] 53.669 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 53.669 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
53.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 20.168 (11.524) | [3] 31.025 (10.857) | [4] 42.214 (11.189) | [5] 53.737 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 53.737 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
LEGZDINS Hugo |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.360 (9.360) | [2] 21.561 (12.201) | [3] 33.818 (12.257) | [4] 46.469 (12.651) | [5] 59.377 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 59.377 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
ZEBRIS Eliass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:02.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.590 (9.590) | [2] 22.405 (12.815) | [3] 35.377 (12.972) | [4] 48.873 (13.496) | [5] 1:02.803 (13.930) Official Finish Time: 1:02.803 |
|
5 |
(2) |
111. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:21.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.962 (8.962) | [2] 37.080 (28.118) | [3] 54.068 (16.988) | [4] 1:08.683 (14.615) | [5] 1:21.995 (13.312) Official Finish Time: 1:21.995 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.670 (10.587) | [3] 29.086 (10.416) | [4] 39.581 (10.495) | [5] 50.117 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 50.117 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
52.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.511 (10.968) | [3] 30.487 (10.976) | [4] 41.648 (11.161) | [5] 52.857 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 52.857 |
|
3 |
(6) |
183. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.182 (9.182) | [2] 20.294 (11.112) | [3] 31.122 (10.828) | [4] 41.974 (10.852) | [5] 53.081 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 53.081 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 20.072 (11.248) | [3] 31.409 (11.337) | [4] 42.888 (11.479) | [5] 54.323 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 54.323 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.965 (8.965) | [2] 20.659 (11.694) | [3] 32.303 (11.644) | [4] 44.457 (12.154) | [5] 56.768 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 56.768 |
|
6 |
(5) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.366 (9.366) | [2] 21.273 (11.907) | [3] 33.079 (11.806) | [4] 45.501 (12.422) | [5] 58.229 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 58.229 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.862 (10.789) | [3] 29.408 (10.546) | [4] 40.210 (10.802) | [5] 51.012 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 51.012 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 19.439 (10.671) | [3] 29.995 (10.556) | [4] 41.047 (11.052) | [5] 52.190 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 52.190 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.422 (8.422) | [2] 19.668 (11.246) | [3] 30.603 (10.935) | [4] 41.792 (11.189) | [5] 53.125 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 53.125 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.430 (10.845) | [3] 30.203 (10.773) | [4] 41.345 (11.142) | [5] 1:11.853 (30.508) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
49.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 18.634 (10.537) | [3] 28.727 (10.093) | [4] 38.888 (10.161) | [5] 49.015 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 49.015 |
|
2 |
(1) |
219. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 18.891 (10.426) | [3] 29.296 (10.405) | [4] 39.528 (10.232) | [5] 49.975 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 49.975 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 18.812 (10.619) | [3] 29.117 (10.305) | [4] 39.682 (10.565) | [5] 50.353 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 50.353 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 19.371 (10.693) | [3] 29.748 (10.377) | [4] 40.199 (10.451) | [5] 50.727 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 50.727 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.648 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 18.270 () | [3] 28.549 (10.279) | [4] 39.127 (10.578) | [5] 49.648 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 49.648 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
49.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.277 (8.277) | [2] 18.758 (10.481) | [3] 29.012 (10.254) | [4] 39.257 (10.245) | [5] 49.679 (10.422) Official Finish Time: 49.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 19.008 (10.542) | [3] 29.198 (10.190) | [4] 39.663 (10.465) | [5] 49.857 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 49.857 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 18.649 (10.426) | [3] 28.921 (10.272) | [4] 39.681 (10.760) | [5] 51.495 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 51.495 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.548 (10.180) | [3] 28.583 (10.035) | [4] 39.008 (10.425) | [5] 49.445 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 49.445 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.667 (7.667) | [2] 18.024 (10.357) | [3] 28.325 (10.301) | [4] 38.866 (10.541) | [5] 49.748 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 49.748 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.019 (8.019) | [2] 18.324 (10.305) | [3] 28.503 (10.179) | [4] 39.167 (10.664) | [5] 49.927 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 49.927 |
|
4 |
(1) |
193. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:24.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.927 (7.927) | [2] 18.218 (10.291) | [3] 45.031 (26.813) | [4] 1:08.764 (23.733) | [5] 1:24.835 (16.071) Official Finish Time: 1:24.835 |
|