|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:40.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 26.089 (10.843) | [3] 37.196 (11.107) | [4] 48.082 (10.886) | [5] 58.379 (10.297) | [6] 1:08.697 (10.318) | [7] 1:19.304 (10.607) | [8] 1:30.057 (10.753) | [9] 1:40.988 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 1:40.988 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:41.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.299 (11.223) | [3] 37.418 (11.119) | [4] 48.194 (10.776) | [5] 58.495 (10.301) | [6] 1:08.800 (10.305) | [7] 1:19.398 (10.598) | [8] 1:30.169 (10.771) | [9] 1:41.116 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 1:41.116 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:42.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 26.562 (11.357) | [3] 37.588 (11.026) | [4] 48.377 (10.789) | [5] 58.895 (10.518) | [6] 1:09.280 (10.385) | [7] 1:20.029 (10.749) | [8] 1:31.227 (11.198) | [9] 1:42.908 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:42.908 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.219 (11.243) | [3] 37.339 (11.120) | [4] 48.246 (10.907) | [5] 58.835 (10.589) | [6] 1:09.594 (10.759) | [7] 1:20.830 (11.236) | [8] 1:32.797 (11.967) | [9] 1:45.040 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 1:45.040 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
ANDREEVA Varvara |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:43.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.806 (16.806) | [2] 29.403 (12.597) | [3] 40.298 (10.895) | [4] 50.870 (10.572) | [5] 1:01.299 (10.429) | [6] 1:11.611 (10.312) | [7] 1:21.863 (10.252) | [8] 1:32.355 (10.492) | [9] 1:43.178 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:43.178 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.968 (16.968) | [2] 29.503 (12.535) | [3] 40.464 (10.961) | [4] 50.987 (10.523) | [5] 1:01.437 (10.450) | [6] 1:11.685 (10.248) | [7] 1:21.978 (10.293) | [8] 1:32.523 (10.545) | [9] 1:43.299 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 1:43.299 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:46.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.691 (16.691) | [2] 29.454 (12.763) | [3] 40.727 (11.273) | [4] 51.180 (10.453) | [5] 1:01.601 (10.421) | [6] 1:11.836 (10.235) | [7] 1:22.260 (10.424) | [8] 1:33.915 (11.655) | [9] 1:46.511 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:46.511 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.632 (12.743) | [3] 40.819 (11.187) | [4] 51.286 (10.467) | [5] 1:01.955 (10.669) | [6] 1:13.020 (11.065) | [7] 1:25.380 (12.360) | [8] 1:38.156 (12.776) | [9] 1:50.982 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 1:50.982 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
KARABACAK Aleyna |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:52.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 27.459 (10.955) | [3] 38.304 (10.845) | [4] 49.631 (11.327) | [5] 1:02.001 (12.370) | [6] 1:14.791 (12.790) | [7] 1:26.972 (12.181) | [8] 1:39.465 (12.493) | [9] 1:52.321 (12.855) Official Finish Time: 1:52.321 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 26.985 (11.195) | [3] 37.941 (10.956) | [4] 48.280 (10.339) | [5] 58.498 (10.218) | [6] 1:08.776 (10.278) | [7] 1:19.088 (10.312) | [8] 1:29.775 (10.687) | [9] 1:41.437 (11.662) Official Finish Time: 1:41.437 |
|
2 |
(5) |
6. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:42.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 26.889 (11.325) | [3] 37.805 (10.916) | [4] 48.178 (10.373) | [5] 58.425 (10.247) | [6] 1:09.011 (10.586) | [7] 1:19.610 (10.599) | [8] 1:30.550 (10.940) | [9] 1:42.159 (11.608) Official Finish Time: 1:42.159 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
1:44.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 27.142 (11.435) | [3] 38.106 (10.964) | [4] 48.661 (10.555) | [5] 59.648 (10.987) | [6] 1:10.751 (11.103) | [7] 1:21.689 (10.938) | [8] 1:32.882 (11.193) | [9] 1:44.566 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 1:44.566 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
GORBUNOVA Mariya |
KAZ |
|
1:45.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 26.746 (11.394) | [3] 37.614 (10.868) | [4] 47.828 (10.214) | [5] 58.072 (10.244) | [6] 1:08.759 (10.687) | [7] 1:19.902 (11.143) | [8] 1:31.810 (11.908) | [9] 1:45.184 (13.373) Official Finish Time: 1:45.184 |
|
5 |
(1) |
63. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:47.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.167 (15.167) | [2] 26.615 (11.448) | [3] 37.650 (11.035) | [4] 48.592 (10.942) | [5] 59.627 (11.035) | [6] 1:11.245 (11.618) | [7] 1:23.150 (11.905) | [8] 1:35.154 (12.004) | [9] 1:47.746 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 1:47.746 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:40.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 25.815 (10.694) | [3] 35.889 (10.074) | [4] 46.286 (10.397) | [5] 56.932 (10.646) | [6] 1:07.846 (10.914) | [7] 1:18.976 (11.130) | [8] 1:29.944 (10.968) | [9] 1:40.863 (10.919) Official Finish Time: 1:40.863 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:41.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 25.427 (10.281) | [3] 35.734 (10.307) | [4] 46.175 (10.441) | [5] 56.827 (10.652) | [6] 1:07.712 (10.885) | [7] 1:19.191 (11.479) | [8] 1:30.469 (11.278) | [9] 1:41.589 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 1:41.589 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
ARTAMONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:48.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 26.207 (10.862) | [3] 36.619 (10.412) | [4] 47.289 (10.670) | [5] 58.625 (11.336) | [6] 1:10.520 (11.895) | [7] 1:22.826 (12.306) | [8] 1:35.576 (12.750) | [9] 1:48.391 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 1:48.391 |
|
- |
(4) |
49. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:49.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.253 (17.253) | [2] 31.652 (14.399) | [3] 45.144 (13.492) | [4] 57.690 (12.546) | [5] 1:08.093 (10.403) | [6] 1:18.636 (10.543) | [7] 1:28.974 (10.338) | [8] 1:39.333 (10.359) | [9] 1:49.714 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:49.714 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.110 (17.110) | [2] 31.508 (14.398) | [3] 45.018 (13.510) | [4] 57.808 (12.790) | [5] 1:08.168 (10.360) | [6] 1:18.722 (10.554) | [7] 1:29.058 (10.336) | [8] 1:39.401 (10.343) | [9] 1:49.766 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:49.766 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
MALYSHEVA Margarita |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:52.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.361 (17.361) | [2] 31.766 (14.405) | [3] 45.254 (13.488) | [4] 57.844 (12.590) | [5] 1:08.707 (10.863) | [6] 1:19.158 (10.451) | [7] 1:29.747 (10.589) | [8] 1:40.925 (11.178) | [9] 1:52.323 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 1:52.323 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
DEMİR Asrın Su |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:02.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 31.914 (14.315) | [3] 45.348 (13.434) | [4] 58.173 (12.825) | [5] 1:09.852 (11.679) | [6] 1:21.842 (11.990) | [7] 1:34.835 (12.993) | [8] 1:47.988 (13.153) | [9] 2:02.012 (14.024) Official Finish Time: 2:02.012 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:10.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.492 (17.492) | [2] 31.410 (13.918) | [3] 44.907 (13.497) | [4] 57.740 (12.833) | [5] 1:08.346 (10.606) | [6] 1:18.864 (10.518) | [7] 1:29.168 (10.304) | [8] 1:39.809 (10.641) | [9] 2:10.235 (30.426) Official Finish Time: 2:10.235 |
|