|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
12. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
seeded |
|
- |
(2) |
32. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
seeded |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
3. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH |
|
1:38.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.638 (15.638) | [2] 27.696 (12.058) | [3] 38.537 (10.841) | [4] 48.911 (10.374) | [5] 59.475 (10.564) | [6] 1:09.633 (10.158) | [7] 1:19.491 (9.858) | [8] 1:29.155 (9.664) | [9] 1:38.899 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 1:38.899 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:38.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 27.515 (11.995) | [3] 38.306 (10.791) | [4] 48.606 (10.300) | [5] 59.083 (10.477) | [6] 1:09.172 (10.089) | [7] 1:18.946 (9.774) | [8] 1:28.752 (9.806) | [9] 1:38.919 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 1:38.919 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:40.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.398 (15.398) | [2] 27.287 (11.889) | [3] 38.186 (10.899) | [4] 48.683 (10.497) | [5] 59.172 (10.489) | [6] 1:09.269 (10.097) | [7] 1:19.121 (9.852) | [8] 1:29.850 (10.729) | [9] 1:40.112 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 1:40.112 |
|
4 |
(6) |
139. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR-PAL |
|
1:43.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.460 (16.460) | [2] 27.385 (10.925) | [3] 38.283 (10.898) | [4] 48.781 (10.498) | [5] 59.391 (10.610) | [6] 1:09.549 (10.158) | [7] 1:20.031 (10.482) | [8] 1:31.480 (11.449) | [9] 1:43.766 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 1:43.766 |
|
5 |
(3) |
137. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:05.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 28.047 (11.955) | [3] 38.865 (10.818) | [4] 49.158 (10.293) | [5] 59.458 (10.300) | [6] 1:18.070 (18.612) | [7] 1:36.344 (18.274) | [8] 1:51.078 (14.734) | [9] 2:05.252 (14.173) Official Finish Time: 2:05.252 |
|
- |
(2) |
138. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR-PAL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR-PAL |
|
1:41.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.399 (17.399) | [2] 30.840 (13.441) | [3] 42.521 (11.681) | [4] 53.488 (10.967) | [5] 1:03.754 (10.266) | [6] 1:13.203 (9.449) | [7] 1:22.548 (9.345) | [8] 1:32.002 (9.454) | [9] 1:41.726 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 1:41.726 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:41.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.773 (17.773) | [2] 30.668 (12.895) | [3] 42.759 (12.091) | [4] 53.691 (10.932) | [5] 1:03.891 (10.200) | [6] 1:13.322 (9.431) | [7] 1:22.751 (9.429) | [8] 1:32.212 (9.461) | [9] 1:41.844 (9.631) Official Finish Time: 1:41.844 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:41.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.565 (17.565) | [2] 30.634 (13.069) | [3] 42.601 (11.967) | [4] 53.438 (10.837) | [5] 1:03.648 (10.210) | [6] 1:13.416 (9.768) | [7] 1:23.026 (9.610) | [8] 1:32.482 (9.456) | [9] 1:41.893 (9.410) Official Finish Time: 1:41.893 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
KRYMGIREYEV Adil |
KAZ |
|
2:14.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.605 (17.605) | [2] 30.718 (13.113) | [3] 42.696 (11.978) | [4] 53.648 (10.952) | [5] 1:03.840 (10.192) | [6] 1:13.423 (9.583) | [7] 1:23.032 (9.609) | [8] 1:32.620 (9.588) | [9] 2:14.529 (41.909) Official Finish Time: 2:14.529 |
|
- |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
- |
yellow card |