|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
3:02.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.545 (13.545) | [2] 36.032 (22.487) | [3] 53.719 (17.687) | [4] 1:10.121 (16.402) | [5] 1:25.467 (15.346) | [6] 1:38.006 (12.539) | [7] 1:49.146 (11.140) | [8] 1:59.485 (10.339) | [9] 2:09.738 (10.253) | [10] 2:20.048 (10.310) | [11] 2:30.183 (10.135) | [12] 2:40.651 (10.468) | [13] 2:51.510 (10.859) | [14] 3:02.374 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 3:02.374 |
|
2 |
(6) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
3:03.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.274 (13.274) | [2] 35.560 (22.286) | [3] 53.310 (17.750) | [4] 1:09.619 (16.309) | [5] 1:25.101 (15.482) | [6] 1:37.648 (12.547) | [7] 1:48.815 (11.167) | [8] 1:59.135 (10.320) | [9] 2:09.492 (10.357) | [10] 2:19.877 (10.385) | [11] 2:30.478 (10.601) | [12] 2:41.210 (10.732) | [13] 2:52.057 (10.847) | [14] 3:03.148 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 3:03.148 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
3:03.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.372 (13.372) | [2] 35.531 (22.159) | [3] 53.380 (17.849) | [4] 1:09.788 (16.408) | [5] 1:25.245 (15.457) | [6] 1:38.016 (12.771) | [7] 1:49.451 (11.435) | [8] 1:59.811 (10.360) | [9] 2:10.045 (10.234) | [10] 2:20.422 (10.377) | [11] 2:30.964 (10.542) | [12] 2:41.521 (10.557) | [13] 2:52.420 (10.899) | [14] 3:03.182 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 3:03.182 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
3:03.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.522 (13.522) | [2] 35.706 (22.184) | [3] 53.505 (17.799) | [4] 1:09.829 (16.324) | [5] 1:25.252 (15.423) | [6] 1:37.885 (12.633) | [7] 1:49.252 (11.367) | [8] 1:59.608 (10.356) | [9] 2:09.841 (10.233) | [10] 2:20.183 (10.342) | [11] 2:30.549 (10.366) | [12] 2:41.237 (10.688) | [13] 2:52.481 (11.244) | [14] 3:03.772 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 3:03.772 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:14.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.403 (13.403) | [2] 35.418 (22.015) | [3] 53.229 (17.811) | [4] 1:09.723 (16.494) | [5] 1:25.066 (15.343) | [6] 1:37.755 (12.689) | [7] 1:49.031 (11.276) | [8] 1:59.365 (10.334) | [9] 2:09.637 (10.272) | [10] 2:20.183 (10.546) | [11] 2:31.451 (11.268) | [12] 2:44.251 (12.800) | [13] 2:58.897 (14.646) | [14] 3:14.670 (15.773) Official Finish Time: 3:14.670 |
|
6 |
(1) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
3:49.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.824 (13.824) | [2] 36.298 (22.474) | [3] 54.022 (17.724) | [4] 1:10.476 (16.454) | [5] 1:25.809 (15.333) | [6] 1:39.633 (13.824) | [7] 1:53.094 (13.461) | [8] 2:07.707 (14.613) | [9] 2:24.164 (16.457) | [10] 2:40.425 (16.261) | [11] 2:59.519 (19.094) | [12] 3:16.168 (16.649) | [13] 3:33.526 (17.358) | [14] 3:49.595 (16.069) Official Finish Time: 3:49.595 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
2:48.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.582 (10.582) | [2] 26.004 (15.422) | [3] 40.498 (14.494) | [4] 54.961 (14.463) | [5] 1:08.489 (13.528) | [6] 1:21.139 (12.650) | [7] 1:33.122 (11.983) | [8] 1:44.715 (11.593) | [9] 1:55.921 (11.206) | [10] 2:06.172 (10.251) | [11] 2:16.235 (10.063) | [12] 2:26.661 (10.426) | [13] 2:37.507 (10.846) | [14] 2:48.721 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 2:48.721 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:50.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.455 (10.455) | [2] 25.862 (15.407) | [3] 40.456 (14.594) | [4] 54.815 (14.359) | [5] 1:08.408 (13.593) | [6] 1:21.072 (12.664) | [7] 1:33.042 (11.970) | [8] 1:44.677 (11.635) | [9] 1:55.803 (11.126) | [10] 2:06.686 (10.883) | [11] 2:17.180 (10.494) | [12] 2:28.049 (10.869) | [13] 2:39.240 (11.191) | [14] 2:50.605 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 2:50.605 |
|
3 |
(5) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:50.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.815 (10.815) | [2] 26.268 (15.453) | [3] 40.692 (14.424) | [4] 55.227 (14.535) | [5] 1:08.801 (13.574) | [6] 1:21.356 (12.555) | [7] 1:33.405 (12.049) | [8] 1:44.935 (11.530) | [9] 1:56.100 (11.165) | [10] 2:06.935 (10.835) | [11] 2:17.601 (10.666) | [12] 2:28.588 (10.987) | [13] 2:39.698 (11.110) | [14] 2:50.830 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 2:50.830 |
|
4 |
(2) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
3:00.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.725 (10.725) | [2] 26.135 (15.410) | [3] 40.564 (14.429) | [4] 55.024 (14.460) | [5] 1:08.750 (13.726) | [6] 1:21.437 (12.687) | [7] 1:33.559 (12.122) | [8] 1:45.057 (11.498) | [9] 1:56.349 (11.292) | [10] 2:07.455 (11.106) | [11] 2:19.105 (11.650) | [12] 2:31.788 (12.683) | [13] 2:45.612 (13.824) | [14] 3:00.231 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 3:00.231 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
3:09.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.938 (10.938) | [2] 26.386 (15.448) | [3] 40.835 (14.449) | [4] 55.126 (14.291) | [5] 1:08.602 (13.476) | [6] 1:21.220 (12.618) | [7] 1:33.310 (12.090) | [8] 1:44.839 (11.529) | [9] 1:55.906 (11.067) | [10] 2:06.698 (10.792) | [11] 2:17.408 (10.710) | [12] 2:40.468 (23.060) | [13] 2:54.988 (14.520) | [14] 3:09.125 (14.136) Official Finish Time: 3:09.125 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
3:01.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.382 (12.382) | [2] 28.230 (15.848) | [3] 43.081 (14.851) | [4] 57.382 (14.301) | [5] 1:11.306 (13.924) | [6] 1:25.162 (13.856) | [7] 1:38.591 (13.429) | [8] 1:51.787 (13.196) | [9] 2:04.279 (12.492) | [10] 2:16.137 (11.858) | [11] 2:27.171 (11.034) | [12] 2:38.238 (11.067) | [13] 2:49.496 (11.258) | [14] 3:01.223 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 3:01.223 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:01.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.538 (12.538) | [2] 28.394 (15.856) | [3] 43.262 (14.868) | [4] 57.560 (14.298) | [5] 1:11.445 (13.885) | [6] 1:25.245 (13.800) | [7] 1:38.731 (13.486) | [8] 1:51.908 (13.177) | [9] 2:04.401 (12.493) | [10] 2:16.286 (11.885) | [11] 2:27.280 (10.994) | [12] 2:38.371 (11.091) | [13] 2:49.758 (11.387) | [14] 3:01.533 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 3:01.533 |
|
3 |
(1) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
3:07.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.724 (12.724) | [2] 28.545 (15.821) | [3] 43.402 (14.857) | [4] 57.721 (14.319) | [5] 1:11.569 (13.848) | [6] 1:25.365 (13.796) | [7] 1:38.876 (13.511) | [8] 1:52.094 (13.218) | [9] 2:04.533 (12.439) | [10] 2:16.325 (11.792) | [11] 2:27.708 (11.383) | [12] 2:40.227 (12.519) | [13] 2:53.579 (13.352) | [14] 3:07.536 (13.956) Official Finish Time: 3:07.536 |
|
4 |
(5) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
3:45.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.070 (13.070) | [2] 28.835 (15.765) | [3] 43.745 (14.910) | [4] 58.200 (14.455) | [5] 1:12.883 (14.683) | [6] 1:27.911 (15.028) | [7] 1:43.487 (15.576) | [8] 1:59.944 (16.457) | [9] 2:18.116 (18.172) | [10] 2:34.397 (16.281) | [11] 2:53.413 (19.016) | [12] 3:11.441 (18.028) | [13] 3:28.813 (17.372) | [14] 3:45.133 (16.319) Official Finish Time: 3:45.133 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:45.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.179 (12.179) | [2] 28.295 (16.116) | [3] 42.698 (14.403) | [4] 56.126 (13.428) | [5] 1:09.137 (13.011) | [6] 1:21.723 (12.586) | [7] 1:33.527 (11.804) | [8] 1:43.930 (10.403) | [9] 1:53.993 (10.063) | [10] 2:03.967 (9.974) | [11] 2:14.086 (10.119) | [12] 2:24.419 (10.333) | [13] 2:35.029 (10.610) | [14] 2:45.769 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 2:45.769 |
|
2 |
(5) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
2:46.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.349 (12.349) | [2] 28.408 (16.059) | [3] 42.827 (14.419) | [4] 56.223 (13.396) | [5] 1:09.251 (13.028) | [6] 1:21.815 (12.564) | [7] 1:33.642 (11.827) | [8] 1:44.048 (10.406) | [9] 1:54.093 (10.045) | [10] 2:04.148 (10.055) | [11] 2:14.311 (10.163) | [12] 2:24.668 (10.357) | [13] 2:35.311 (10.643) | [14] 2:46.179 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 2:46.179 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
2:46.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.632 (12.632) | [2] 28.802 (16.170) | [3] 43.262 (14.460) | [4] 56.585 (13.323) | [5] 1:09.626 (13.041) | [6] 1:22.109 (12.483) | [7] 1:34.074 (11.965) | [8] 1:44.646 (10.572) | [9] 1:54.722 (10.076) | [10] 2:04.783 (10.061) | [11] 2:14.885 (10.102) | [12] 2:25.225 (10.340) | [13] 2:35.813 (10.588) | [14] 2:46.290 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 2:46.290 |
|
4 |
(2) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.445 (12.445) | [2] 28.540 (16.095) | [3] 42.956 (14.416) | [4] 56.341 (13.385) | [5] 1:09.376 (13.035) | [6] 1:21.930 (12.554) | [7] 1:33.849 (11.919) | [8] 1:44.206 (10.357) | [9] 1:54.288 (10.082) | [10] 2:04.388 (10.100) | [11] 2:14.695 (10.307) | [12] 2:25.174 (10.479) | [13] 2:36.049 (10.875) | [14] 2:46.908 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 2:46.908 |
|
5 |
(6) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
2:50.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.538 (12.538) | [2] 28.685 (16.147) | [3] 43.119 (14.434) | [4] 56.479 (13.360) | [5] 1:09.509 (13.030) | [6] 1:22.022 (12.513) | [7] 1:33.965 (11.943) | [8] 1:44.534 (10.569) | [9] 1:54.785 (10.251) | [10] 2:05.279 (10.494) | [11] 2:16.043 (10.764) | [12] 2:27.117 (11.074) | [13] 2:38.515 (11.398) | [14] 2:50.004 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 2:50.004 |
|
6 |
(3) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:50.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.777 (12.777) | [2] 28.983 (16.206) | [3] 43.396 (14.413) | [4] 56.686 (13.290) | [5] 1:09.743 (13.057) | [6] 1:22.251 (12.508) | [7] 1:34.185 (11.934) | [8] 1:44.779 (10.594) | [9] 1:55.085 (10.306) | [10] 2:05.651 (10.566) | [11] 2:16.389 (10.738) | [12] 2:27.270 (10.881) | [13] 2:38.590 (11.320) | [14] 2:50.316 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 2:50.316 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
48.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.951 (7.951) | [2] 18.191 (10.240) | [3] 27.836 (9.645) | [4] 37.844 (10.008) | [5] 48.252 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 48.252 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 18.693 (10.443) | [3] 28.711 (10.018) | [4] 38.856 (10.145) | [5] 49.271 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 49.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
54.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 20.197 (11.414) | [3] 31.206 (11.009) | [4] 42.410 (11.204) | [5] 54.087 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 54.087 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:06.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 22.725 (13.224) | [3] 36.770 (14.045) | [4] 52.030 (15.260) | [5] 1:06.766 (14.735) Official Finish Time: 1:06.766 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
47.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 17.777 (10.032) | [3] 27.521 (9.744) | [4] 37.548 (10.027) | [5] 47.736 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 47.736 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
50.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 18.657 (10.603) | [3] 29.170 (10.513) | [4] 39.527 (10.357) | [5] 50.152 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 50.152 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.739 (8.739) | [2] 19.528 (10.789) | [3] 29.910 (10.382) | [4] 40.288 (10.378) | [5] 50.983 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 50.983 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
49.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.729 (10.422) | [3] 28.768 (10.039) | [4] 38.991 (10.223) | [5] 49.463 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 49.463 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 18.913 (10.447) | [3] 28.932 (10.019) | [4] 39.087 (10.155) | [5] 49.535 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 49.535 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:15.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 18.963 (10.461) | [3] 41.685 (22.722) | [4] 1:00.660 (18.975) | [5] 1:15.536 (14.876) Official Finish Time: 1:15.536 |
|
- |
(3) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
penalty->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 19.125 (10.445) | [3] 44.276 (25.151) | [4] 1:06.824 (22.548) | [5] 1:22.367 (15.543) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
50.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 19.000 (10.708) | [3] 29.441 (10.441) | [4] 39.848 (10.407) | [5] 50.409 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 50.409 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.406 (8.406) | [2] 19.130 (10.724) | [3] 29.571 (10.441) | [4] 39.993 (10.422) | [5] 50.626 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 50.626 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:07.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.714 (9.714) | [2] 22.886 (13.172) | [3] 36.588 (13.702) | [4] 52.447 (15.859) | [5] 1:07.473 (15.026) Official Finish Time: 1:07.473 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
48.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.013 (8.013) | [2] 18.329 (10.316) | [3] 28.141 (9.812) | [4] 38.240 (10.099) | [5] 48.440 (10.200) Official Finish Time: 48.440 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
50.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.654 (10.480) | [3] 28.903 (10.249) | [4] 39.647 (10.744) | [5] 50.506 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 50.506 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.126 (10.514) | [3] 29.204 (10.078) | [4] 39.804 (10.600) | [5] 50.728 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 50.728 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 18.715 (10.268) | [3] 29.011 (10.296) | [4] 52.861 (23.850) | [5] 1:11.536 (18.675) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
47.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.616 (9.997) | [3] 27.198 (9.582) | [4] 37.041 (9.843) | [5] 47.224 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 47.224 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
48.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 18.195 (10.299) | [3] 28.061 (9.866) | [4] 37.956 (9.895) | [5] 48.197 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 48.197 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.103 (8.103) | [2] 18.435 (10.332) | [3] 28.262 (9.827) | [4] 38.231 (9.969) | [5] 48.411 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 48.411 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
54.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 19.837 (11.213) | [3] 30.797 (10.960) | [4] 42.263 (11.466) | [5] 54.564 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 54.564 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.323 (8.323) | [2] 18.971 (10.648) | [3] 29.064 (10.093) | [4] 39.247 (10.183) | [5] 49.615 (10.368) Official Finish Time: 49.615 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.071 (10.610) | [3] 29.217 (10.146) | [4] 39.418 (10.201) | [5] 49.915 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 49.915 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
1:05.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.688 (9.688) | [2] 22.814 (13.126) | [3] 36.090 (13.276) | [4] 51.634 (15.544) | [5] 1:05.862 (14.228) Official Finish Time: 1:05.862 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.655 (10.437) | [3] 28.676 (10.021) | [4] 38.886 (10.210) | [5] 49.147 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 49.147 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
49.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.772 (10.396) | [3] 28.586 (9.814) | [4] 38.992 (10.406) | [5] 49.290 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 49.290 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
49.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.964 (7.964) | [2] 18.395 (10.431) | [3] 28.642 (10.247) | [4] 39.151 (10.509) | [5] 49.908 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 49.908 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
53.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 20.049 (11.199) | [3] 30.850 (10.801) | [4] 41.968 (11.118) | [5] 53.743 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 53.743 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
46.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.363 (9.826) | [3] 26.837 (9.474) | [4] 36.540 (9.703) | [5] 46.625 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 46.625 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
47.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.789 (7.789) | [2] 17.860 (10.071) | [3] 27.351 (9.491) | [4] 37.134 (9.783) | [5] 47.095 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 47.095 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
47.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.134 (10.028) | [3] 27.764 (9.630) | [4] 37.373 (9.609) | [5] 47.270 (9.896) Official Finish Time: 47.270 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:08.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 18.645 (10.416) | [3] 35.451 (16.806) | [4] 54.586 (19.135) | [5] 1:08.254 (13.667) Official Finish Time: 1:08.254 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
1:44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 29.289 (12.956) | [3] 40.717 (11.428) | [4] 51.053 (10.336) | [5] 1:01.378 (10.325) | [6] 1:11.917 (10.539) | [7] 1:22.515 (10.598) | [8] 1:33.394 (10.879) | [9] 1:44.301 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:44.301 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 29.401 (13.043) | [3] 41.033 (11.632) | [4] 51.386 (10.353) | [5] 1:01.778 (10.392) | [6] 1:11.996 (10.218) | [7] 1:22.643 (10.647) | [8] 1:33.431 (10.788) | [9] 1:44.314 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:44.314 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:44.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 29.519 (13.065) | [3] 41.258 (11.739) | [4] 51.518 (10.260) | [5] 1:01.882 (10.364) | [6] 1:12.657 (10.775) | [7] 1:23.177 (10.520) | [8] 1:33.845 (10.668) | [9] 1:44.465 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 1:44.465 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 29.457 (12.829) | [3] 40.883 (11.426) | [4] 51.291 (10.408) | [5] 1:01.803 (10.512) | [6] 1:12.684 (10.881) | [7] 1:24.404 (11.720) | [8] 1:37.260 (12.856) | [9] 1:52.021 (14.761) Official Finish Time: 1:52.021 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:18.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.421 (17.421) | [2] 30.668 (13.247) | [3] 44.306 (13.638) | [4] 58.520 (14.214) | [5] 1:14.767 (16.247) | [6] 1:30.116 (15.349) | [7] 1:47.281 (17.165) | [8] 2:03.097 (15.816) | [9] 2:18.262 (15.165) Official Finish Time: 2:18.262 |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:44.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.974 (18.974) | [2] 30.660 (11.686) | [3] 41.613 (10.953) | [4] 52.183 (10.570) | [5] 1:02.594 (10.411) | [6] 1:13.041 (10.447) | [7] 1:23.504 (10.463) | [8] 1:33.987 (10.483) | [9] 1:44.583 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 1:44.583 |
|
2 |
(5) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
1:44.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.764 (18.764) | [2] 30.794 (12.030) | [3] 41.735 (10.941) | [4] 52.287 (10.552) | [5] 1:02.680 (10.393) | [6] 1:13.151 (10.471) | [7] 1:23.620 (10.469) | [8] 1:34.129 (10.509) | [9] 1:44.780 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:44.780 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
1:44.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.879 (18.879) | [2] 30.961 (12.082) | [3] 41.883 (10.922) | [4] 52.401 (10.518) | [5] 1:02.763 (10.362) | [6] 1:13.262 (10.499) | [7] 1:23.757 (10.495) | [8] 1:34.188 (10.431) | [9] 1:44.879 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:44.879 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:46.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.989 (18.989) | [2] 31.036 (12.047) | [3] 41.993 (10.957) | [4] 52.500 (10.507) | [5] 1:02.925 (10.425) | [6] 1:13.597 (10.672) | [7] 1:24.427 (10.830) | [8] 1:35.579 (11.152) | [9] 1:46.939 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 1:46.939 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:55.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.793 (18.793) | [2] 31.238 (12.445) | [3] 42.180 (10.942) | [4] 52.807 (10.627) | [5] 1:03.774 (10.967) | [6] 1:15.407 (11.633) | [7] 1:28.027 (12.620) | [8] 1:41.301 (13.274) | [9] 1:55.243 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:55.243 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
1:55.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.771 (20.771) | [2] 36.071 (15.300) | [3] 49.943 (13.872) | [4] 1:03.194 (13.251) | [5] 1:14.609 (11.415) | [6] 1:24.630 (10.021) | [7] 1:34.512 (9.882) | [8] 1:45.076 (10.564) | [9] 1:55.769 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 1:55.769 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
EFIMOVA KARINA |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:58.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.014 (21.014) | [2] 36.234 (15.220) | [3] 50.184 (13.950) | [4] 1:03.381 (13.197) | [5] 1:14.909 (11.528) | [6] 1:25.764 (10.855) | [7] 1:36.433 (10.669) | [8] 1:47.238 (10.805) | [9] 1:58.258 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 1:58.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.889 (20.889) | [2] 36.129 (15.240) | [3] 50.050 (13.921) | [4] 1:03.230 (13.180) | [5] 1:14.926 (11.696) | [6] 1:25.638 (10.712) | [7] 1:36.499 (10.861) | [8] 1:47.583 (11.084) | [9] 1:59.927 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 1:59.927 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
GÜLER Hiranur |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:19.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.116 (21.116) | [2] 36.373 (15.257) | [3] 50.304 (13.931) | [4] 1:03.532 (13.228) | [5] 1:15.134 (11.602) | [6] 1:26.079 (10.945) | [7] 1:44.692 (18.613) | [8] 2:05.013 (20.321) | [9] 2:19.325 (14.312) Official Finish Time: 2:19.325 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
DURNA Buse |
TUR-KGSK |
|
2:19.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.262 (21.262) | [2] 36.536 (15.274) | [3] 50.753 (14.217) | [4] 1:04.347 (13.594) | [5] 1:18.127 (13.780) | [6] 1:33.401 (15.274) | [7] 1:50.852 (17.451) | [8] 2:05.302 (14.450) | [9] 2:19.493 (14.191) Official Finish Time: 2:19.493 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:39.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 25.511 (10.345) | [3] 35.288 (9.777) | [4] 45.265 (9.977) | [5] 55.530 (10.265) | [6] 1:06.130 (10.600) | [7] 1:17.061 (10.931) | [8] 1:28.298 (11.237) | [9] 1:39.826 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 1:39.826 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.663 (15.663) | [2] 26.429 (10.766) | [3] 36.599 (10.170) | [4] 46.951 (10.352) | [5] 57.367 (10.416) | [6] 1:07.942 (10.575) | [7] 1:18.673 (10.731) | [8] 1:29.850 (11.177) | [9] 1:41.927 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 1:41.927 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
1:42.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 25.780 (10.468) | [3] 35.815 (10.035) | [4] 46.079 (10.264) | [5] 56.460 (10.381) | [6] 1:07.394 (10.934) | [7] 1:18.561 (11.167) | [8] 1:29.830 (11.269) | [9] 1:42.561 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 1:42.561 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:42.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 26.125 (10.682) | [3] 36.328 (10.203) | [4] 46.662 (10.334) | [5] 57.137 (10.475) | [6] 1:07.861 (10.724) | [7] 1:18.993 (11.132) | [8] 1:30.604 (11.611) | [9] 1:42.597 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 1:42.597 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha |
KAZ |
|
1:43.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 26.301 (10.739) | [3] 36.460 (10.159) | [4] 46.781 (10.321) | [5] 57.270 (10.489) | [6] 1:08.045 (10.775) | [7] 1:19.337 (11.292) | [8] 1:31.182 (11.845) | [9] 1:43.992 (12.809) Official Finish Time: 1:43.992 |
|