|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:33.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.342 (11.342) | [2] 27.413 (16.071) | [3] 42.312 (14.899) | [4] 53.959 (11.647) | [5] 1:04.837 (10.878) | [6] 1:15.191 (10.354) | [7] 1:25.060 (9.869) | [8] 1:34.585 (9.525) | [9] 1:44.123 (9.538) | [10] 1:53.869 (9.746) | [11] 2:03.314 (9.445) | [12] 2:12.974 (9.660) | [13] 2:23.071 (10.097) | [14] 2:33.875 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 2:33.875 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:35.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.086 (11.086) | [2] 27.493 (16.407) | [3] 42.412 (14.919) | [4] 54.057 (11.645) | [5] 1:04.937 (10.880) | [6] 1:15.235 (10.298) | [7] 1:25.152 (9.917) | [8] 1:34.450 (9.298) | [9] 1:44.226 (9.776) | [10] 1:54.023 (9.797) | [11] 2:03.619 (9.596) | [12] 2:13.661 (10.042) | [13] 2:24.354 (10.693) | [14] 2:35.331 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 2:35.331 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
2:36.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.454 (11.454) | [2] 27.489 (16.035) | [3] 42.057 (14.568) | [4] 53.763 (11.706) | [5] 1:04.664 (10.901) | [6] 1:15.160 (10.496) | [7] 1:24.920 (9.760) | [8] 1:34.507 (9.587) | [9] 1:44.374 (9.867) | [10] 1:54.324 (9.950) | [11] 2:04.422 (10.098) | [12] 2:14.967 (10.545) | [13] 2:25.855 (10.888) | [14] 2:36.830 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 2:36.830 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:37.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.128 (11.128) | [2] 27.658 (16.530) | [3] 41.876 (14.218) | [4] 53.640 (11.764) | [5] 1:04.532 (10.892) | [6] 1:14.985 (10.453) | [7] 1:24.737 (9.752) | [8] 1:34.363 (9.626) | [9] 1:44.189 (9.826) | [10] 1:54.387 (10.198) | [11] 2:04.628 (10.241) | [12] 2:15.043 (10.415) | [13] 2:25.901 (10.858) | [14] 2:37.071 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 2:37.071 |
|
5 |
(1) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:37.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.223 (11.223) | [2] 27.671 (16.448) | [3] 42.702 (15.031) | [4] 54.282 (11.580) | [5] 1:05.160 (10.878) | [6] 1:15.386 (10.226) | [7] 1:25.440 (10.054) | [8] 1:35.173 (9.733) | [9] 1:44.949 (9.776) | [10] 1:54.977 (10.028) | [11] 2:05.300 (10.323) | [12] 2:15.968 (10.668) | [13] 2:26.646 (10.678) | [14] 2:37.493 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 2:37.493 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:38.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.036 (11.036) | [2] 27.468 (16.432) | [3] 42.612 (15.144) | [4] 54.157 (11.545) | [5] 1:05.064 (10.907) | [6] 1:15.338 (10.274) | [7] 1:25.394 (10.056) | [8] 1:34.971 (9.577) | [9] 1:44.588 (9.617) | [10] 1:54.510 (9.922) | [11] 2:04.632 (10.122) | [12] 2:15.377 (10.745) | [13] 2:26.571 (11.194) | [14] 2:38.399 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 2:38.399 |
|
7 |
(3) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:48.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.460 (11.460) | [2] 27.720 (16.260) | [3] 42.728 (15.008) | [4] 54.347 (11.619) | [5] 1:05.278 (10.931) | [6] 1:15.665 (10.387) | [7] 1:25.769 (10.104) | [8] 1:36.226 (10.457) | [9] 1:46.913 (10.687) | [10] 1:58.051 (11.138) | [11] 2:09.641 (11.590) | [12] 2:22.315 (12.674) | [13] 2:36.110 (13.795) | [14] 2:48.581 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 2:48.581 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
2:34.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.451 (10.451) | [2] 23.185 (12.734) | [3] 35.685 (12.500) | [4] 47.467 (11.782) | [5] 58.925 (11.458) | [6] 1:10.979 (12.054) | [7] 1:22.236 (11.257) | [8] 1:33.957 (11.721) | [9] 1:45.108 (11.151) | [10] 1:55.290 (10.182) | [11] 2:05.191 (9.901) | [12] 2:14.934 (9.743) | [13] 2:24.836 (9.902) | [14] 2:34.737 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 2:34.737 |
|
2 |
(6) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:35.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.948 (9.948) | [2] 23.089 (13.141) | [3] 35.653 (12.564) | [4] 47.712 (12.059) | [5] 59.159 (11.447) | [6] 1:11.292 (12.133) | [7] 1:22.170 (10.878) | [8] 1:33.892 (11.722) | [9] 1:45.219 (11.327) | [10] 1:55.527 (10.308) | [11] 2:05.319 (9.792) | [12] 2:15.055 (9.736) | [13] 2:25.026 (9.971) | [14] 2:35.137 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 2:35.137 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.651 (9.651) | [2] 22.874 (13.223) | [3] 35.436 (12.562) | [4] 47.544 (12.108) | [5] 59.017 (11.473) | [6] 1:11.095 (12.078) | [7] 1:22.312 (11.217) | [8] 1:34.042 (11.730) | [9] 1:45.322 (11.280) | [10] 1:55.640 (10.318) | [11] 2:05.438 (9.798) | [12] 2:15.156 (9.718) | [13] 2:25.127 (9.971) | [14] 2:35.285 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 2:35.285 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.817 (9.817) | [2] 22.994 (13.177) | [3] 35.534 (12.540) | [4] 47.826 (12.292) | [5] 59.127 (11.301) | [6] 1:11.166 (12.039) | [7] 1:22.432 (11.266) | [8] 1:34.097 (11.665) | [9] 1:45.453 (11.356) | [10] 1:55.749 (10.296) | [11] 2:05.716 (9.967) | [12] 2:15.539 (9.823) | [13] 2:25.582 (10.043) | [14] 2:35.771 (10.188) Official Finish Time: 2:35.771 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
2:37.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.145 (10.145) | [2] 23.209 (13.064) | [3] 35.774 (12.565) | [4] 47.951 (12.177) | [5] 59.248 (11.297) | [6] 1:11.310 (12.062) | [7] 1:22.501 (11.191) | [8] 1:34.153 (11.652) | [9] 1:45.578 (11.425) | [10] 1:55.842 (10.264) | [11] 2:05.862 (10.020) | [12] 2:15.816 (9.954) | [13] 2:26.262 (10.446) | [14] 2:37.280 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 2:37.280 |
|
6 |
(7) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:39.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.602 (10.602) | [2] 23.084 (12.482) | [3] 35.329 (12.245) | [4] 48.033 (12.704) | [5] 59.256 (11.223) | [6] 1:11.196 (11.940) | [7] 1:22.499 (11.303) | [8] 1:34.187 (11.688) | [9] 1:45.559 (11.372) | [10] 1:56.119 (10.560) | [11] 2:06.286 (10.167) | [12] 2:16.856 (10.570) | [13] 2:28.042 (11.186) | [14] 2:39.697 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 2:39.697 |
|
7 |
(5) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.771 (12.524) | [3] 33.450 (11.679) | [4] 44.899 (11.449) | [5] 56.734 (11.835) | [6] 1:09.175 (12.441) | [7] 1:22.695 (13.520) | [8] 1:37.070 (14.375) | [9] 1:51.403 (14.333) | [10] 2:07.906 (16.503) | [11] 2:23.975 (16.069) | [12] 2:39.068 (15.093) | [13] 2:52.743 (13.675) | [14] 3:13.052 (20.309) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:33.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.499 (9.499) | [2] 21.222 (11.723) | [3] 33.923 (12.701) | [4] 47.665 (13.742) | [5] 1:01.529 (13.864) | [6] 1:13.391 (11.862) | [7] 1:24.455 (11.064) | [8] 1:34.931 (10.476) | [9] 1:44.740 (9.809) | [10] 1:54.313 (9.573) | [11] 2:03.901 (9.588) | [12] 2:13.520 (9.619) | [13] 2:23.423 (9.903) | [14] 2:33.507 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 2:33.507 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:33.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.199 (9.199) | [2] 21.320 (12.121) | [3] 34.059 (12.739) | [4] 47.793 (13.734) | [5] 1:01.473 (13.680) | [6] 1:13.281 (11.808) | [7] 1:24.347 (11.066) | [8] 1:34.769 (10.422) | [9] 1:44.493 (9.724) | [10] 1:54.239 (9.746) | [11] 2:03.903 (9.664) | [12] 2:13.684 (9.781) | [13] 2:23.580 (9.896) | [14] 2:33.618 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 2:33.618 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
2:33.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.877 (9.877) | [2] 21.742 (11.865) | [3] 34.572 (12.830) | [4] 48.244 (13.672) | [5] 1:02.024 (13.780) | [6] 1:13.402 (11.378) | [7] 1:24.604 (11.202) | [8] 1:34.918 (10.314) | [9] 1:44.630 (9.712) | [10] 1:54.386 (9.756) | [11] 2:04.002 (9.616) | [12] 2:13.779 (9.777) | [13] 2:23.699 (9.920) | [14] 2:33.953 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 2:33.953 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:34.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.322 (9.322) | [2] 21.414 (12.092) | [3] 34.160 (12.746) | [4] 47.920 (13.760) | [5] 1:01.699 (13.779) | [6] 1:13.521 (11.822) | [7] 1:24.740 (11.219) | [8] 1:34.971 (10.231) | [9] 1:44.874 (9.903) | [10] 1:54.605 (9.731) | [11] 2:04.422 (9.817) | [12] 2:14.329 (9.907) | [13] 2:24.495 (10.166) | [14] 2:34.653 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 2:34.653 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.648 (9.648) | [2] 21.622 (11.974) | [3] 34.396 (12.774) | [4] 48.211 (13.815) | [5] 1:01.976 (13.765) | [6] 1:13.693 (11.717) | [7] 1:24.954 (11.261) | [8] 1:35.201 (10.247) | [9] 1:45.460 (10.259) | [10] 1:55.978 (10.518) | [11] 2:07.094 (11.116) | [12] 2:19.032 (11.938) | [13] 2:31.172 (12.140) | [14] 2:43.750 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 2:43.750 |
|
6 |
(6) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 21.499 (12.120) | [3] 34.269 (12.770) | [4] 48.094 (13.825) | [5] 1:01.825 (13.731) | [6] 1:13.599 (11.774) | [7] 1:24.856 (11.257) | [8] 1:43.864 (19.008) | [9] 2:03.728 (19.864) | [10] 2:16.335 (12.607) | [11] 2:28.000 (11.665) | [12] 2:39.703 (11.703) | [13] 2:51.296 (11.593) | [14] 14:26:03.408 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:32.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.580 (10.580) | [2] 22.661 (12.081) | [3] 34.507 (11.846) | [4] 46.276 (11.769) | [5] 58.027 (11.751) | [6] 1:10.257 (12.230) | [7] 1:21.693 (11.436) | [8] 1:32.142 (10.449) | [9] 1:42.369 (10.227) | [10] 1:52.580 (10.211) | [11] 2:02.501 (9.921) | [12] 2:12.046 (9.545) | [13] 2:21.873 (9.827) | [14] 2:32.127 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 2:32.127 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:34.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.701 (10.701) | [2] 22.879 (12.178) | [3] 34.839 (11.960) | [4] 46.563 (11.724) | [5] 58.249 (11.686) | [6] 1:10.419 (12.170) | [7] 1:21.727 (11.308) | [8] 1:32.377 (10.650) | [9] 1:42.756 (10.379) | [10] 1:52.962 (10.206) | [11] 2:03.100 (10.138) | [12] 2:13.422 (10.322) | [13] 2:23.784 (10.362) | [14] 2:34.138 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 2:34.138 |
|
3 |
(7) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.981 (9.981) | [2] 22.444 (12.463) | [3] 34.389 (11.945) | [4] 46.113 (11.724) | [5] 57.882 (11.769) | [6] 1:10.158 (12.276) | [7] 1:21.640 (11.482) | [8] 1:32.279 (10.639) | [9] 1:42.657 (10.378) | [10] 1:52.821 (10.164) | [11] 2:03.034 (10.213) | [12] 2:13.388 (10.354) | [13] 2:23.965 (10.577) | [14] 2:34.621 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 2:34.621 |
|
4 |
(2) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:35.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.654 (10.654) | [2] 22.706 (12.052) | [3] 34.632 (11.926) | [4] 46.411 (11.779) | [5] 58.127 (11.716) | [6] 1:10.267 (12.140) | [7] 1:21.777 (11.510) | [8] 1:32.500 (10.723) | [9] 1:42.823 (10.323) | [10] 1:53.118 (10.295) | [11] 2:03.322 (10.204) | [12] 2:13.655 (10.333) | [13] 2:24.355 (10.700) | [14] 2:35.794 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 2:35.794 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:59.690 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 10.402 (10.402) | [2] 22.785 (12.383) | [3] 34.895 (12.110) | [4] 46.700 (11.805) | [5] 58.518 (11.818) | [6] 1:10.367 (11.849) | [7] 1:21.444 (11.077) | [8] 1:31.963 (10.519) | [9] 1:42.271 (10.308) | [10] 1:52.454 (10.183) | [11] 2:02.498 (10.044) | [12] 2:21.797 (19.299) | [13] 2:46.280 (24.483) | [14] 2:59.690 (13.410) Official Finish Time: 2:59.690 |
|
6 |
(3) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.924 (10.924) | [2] 23.022 (12.098) | [3] 35.276 (12.254) | [4] 46.740 (11.464) | [5] 58.366 (11.626) | [6] 1:10.313 (11.947) | [7] 1:22.186 (11.873) | [8] 1:51.817 (29.631) | [9] 2:12.445 (20.628) | [10] 2:26.819 (14.374) | [11] 2:38.909 (12.090) | [12] 2:52.142 (13.233) | [13] 3:09.366 (17.224) | [14] 14:30:58.921 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 10.525 (10.525) | [2] 22.429 (11.904) | [3] 34.294 (11.865) | [4] 46.014 (11.720) | [5] 57.786 (11.772) | [6] 1:10.053 (12.267) | [7] 1:21.534 (11.481) | [8] 1:32.100 (10.566) | [9] 1:42.477 (10.377) | [10] 1:52.697 (10.220) | [11] 2:02.674 (9.977) | [12] 2:12.623 (9.949) | [13] 2:22.955 (10.332) | [14] 2:33.377 (10.422) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:36.677 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 10.095 (10.095) | [2] 24.166 (14.071) | [3] 37.570 (13.404) | [4] 49.839 (12.269) | [5] 1:01.603 (11.764) | [6] 1:12.701 (11.098) | [7] 1:23.638 (10.937) | [8] 1:33.877 (10.239) | [9] 1:44.504 (10.627) | [10] 1:55.108 (10.604) | [11] 2:05.453 (10.345) | [12] 2:15.776 (10.323) | [13] 2:26.127 (10.351) | [14] 2:36.677 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 2:36.677 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 24.271 (14.424) | [3] 37.265 (12.994) | [4] 49.763 (12.498) | [5] 1:01.507 (11.744) | [6] 1:12.600 (11.093) | [7] 1:23.452 (10.852) | [8] 1:33.891 (10.439) | [9] 1:44.455 (10.564) | [10] 1:55.334 (10.879) | [11] 2:05.949 (10.615) | [12] 2:16.128 (10.179) | [13] 2:26.398 (10.270) | [14] 2:36.846 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 2:36.846 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 24.265 (14.542) | [3] 37.482 (13.217) | [4] 49.940 (12.458) | [5] 1:01.719 (11.779) | [6] 1:12.769 (11.050) | [7] 1:23.677 (10.908) | [8] 1:34.154 (10.477) | [9] 1:44.603 (10.449) | [10] 1:55.197 (10.594) | [11] 2:05.646 (10.449) | [12] 2:15.922 (10.276) | [13] 2:26.478 (10.556) | [14] 2:36.942 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 2:36.942 |
|
4 |
(2) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:39.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.133 (10.133) | [2] 24.573 (14.440) | [3] 37.695 (13.122) | [4] 49.945 (12.250) | [5] 1:01.369 (11.424) | [6] 1:12.474 (11.105) | [7] 1:23.457 (10.983) | [8] 1:34.025 (10.568) | [9] 1:44.832 (10.807) | [10] 1:55.548 (10.716) | [11] 2:05.979 (10.431) | [12] 2:16.586 (10.607) | [13] 2:27.787 (11.201) | [14] 2:39.529 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 2:39.529 |
|
5 |
(5) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
3:01.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.967 (9.967) | [2] 24.263 (14.296) | [3] 37.178 (12.915) | [4] 49.649 (12.471) | [5] 1:01.580 (11.931) | [6] 1:12.755 (11.175) | [7] 1:23.529 (10.774) | [8] 1:47.492 (23.963) | [9] 2:02.392 (14.900) | [10] 2:15.112 (12.720) | [11] 2:27.433 (12.321) | [12] 2:38.536 (11.103) | [13] 2:49.615 (11.079) | [14] 3:02.095 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 3:01.866 |
|
6 |
(6) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.334 (10.334) | [2] 24.408 (14.074) | [3] 37.712 (13.304) | [4] 50.202 (12.490) | [5] 1:01.980 (11.778) | [6] 1:13.014 (11.034) | [7] 1:23.950 (10.936) | [8] 1:34.623 (10.673) | [9] 1:45.205 (10.582) | [10] 2:04.764 (19.559) | [11] 2:25.884 (21.120) | [12] 2:40.874 (14.990) | [13] 2:55.769 (14.895) | [14] 3:14.196 (18.427) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
Split times: [1] 10.003 (10.003) | [2] 24.413 (14.410) | [3] 37.383 (12.970) | [4] 49.859 (12.476) | [5] 1:01.589 (11.730) | [6] 1:12.693 (11.104) | [7] 1:23.558 (10.865) | [8] 1:34.001 (10.443) | [9] 1:44.521 (10.520) | [10] 1:55.352 (10.831) | [11] 2:05.770 (10.418) | [12] 2:16.007 (10.237) | [13] 2:26.294 (10.287) | [14] 2:36.651 (10.356) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:41.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.409 (10.409) | [2] 26.248 (15.839) | [3] 41.476 (15.228) | [4] 55.925 (14.449) | [5] 1:09.418 (13.493) | [6] 1:21.279 (11.861) | [7] 1:31.672 (10.393) | [8] 1:41.629 (9.957) | [9] 1:51.313 (9.684) | [10] 2:00.982 (9.669) | [11] 2:10.926 (9.944) | [12] 2:21.104 (10.178) | [13] 2:31.546 (10.442) | [14] 2:41.916 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 2:41.916 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:41.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.639 (10.639) | [2] 26.341 (15.702) | [3] 41.543 (15.202) | [4] 56.028 (14.485) | [5] 1:09.462 (13.434) | [6] 1:21.368 (11.906) | [7] 1:31.872 (10.504) | [8] 1:41.879 (10.007) | [9] 1:51.434 (9.555) | [10] 2:01.195 (9.761) | [11] 2:11.097 (9.902) | [12] 2:21.280 (10.183) | [13] 2:31.633 (10.353) | [14] 2:41.963 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 2:41.963 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
2:43.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.955 (10.955) | [2] 26.621 (15.666) | [3] 41.799 (15.178) | [4] 56.262 (14.463) | [5] 1:09.525 (13.263) | [6] 1:21.477 (11.952) | [7] 1:32.000 (10.523) | [8] 1:42.022 (10.022) | [9] 1:51.736 (9.714) | [10] 2:01.601 (9.865) | [11] 2:11.449 (9.848) | [12] 2:21.688 (10.239) | [13] 2:32.128 (10.440) | [14] 2:43.277 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 2:43.277 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.759 (10.759) | [2] 26.504 (15.745) | [3] 41.674 (15.170) | [4] 56.100 (14.426) | [5] 1:09.286 (13.186) | [6] 1:21.276 (11.990) | [7] 1:31.784 (10.508) | [8] 1:41.734 (9.950) | [9] 1:51.542 (9.808) | [10] 2:01.551 (10.009) | [11] 2:11.784 (10.233) | [12] 2:22.262 (10.478) | [13] 2:33.301 (11.039) | [14] 2:44.935 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 2:44.935 |
|
5 |
(6) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:50.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.122 (11.122) | [2] 26.880 (15.758) | [3] 42.049 (15.169) | [4] 56.419 (14.370) | [5] 1:09.756 (13.337) | [6] 1:21.839 (12.083) | [7] 1:32.355 (10.516) | [8] 1:42.604 (10.249) | [9] 1:53.200 (10.596) | [10] 2:04.046 (10.846) | [11] 2:15.088 (11.042) | [12] 2:26.491 (11.403) | [13] 2:38.313 (11.822) | [14] 2:50.263 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 2:50.263 |
|
6 |
(5) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
3:07.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.046 (11.046) | [2] 26.776 (15.730) | [3] 41.903 (15.127) | [4] 56.100 (14.197) | [5] 1:09.607 (13.507) | [6] 1:21.643 (12.036) | [7] 1:40.362 (18.719) | [8] 1:58.275 (17.913) | [9] 2:09.575 (11.300) | [10] 2:20.244 (10.669) | [11] 2:30.945 (10.701) | [12] 2:42.595 (11.650) | [13] 2:54.421 (11.826) | [14] 3:07.511 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 3:07.511 |
|
7 |
(7) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
3:11.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.319 (11.319) | [2] 27.021 (15.702) | [3] 42.207 (15.186) | [4] 56.563 (14.356) | [5] 1:09.865 (13.302) | [6] 1:22.200 (12.335) | [7] 1:33.123 (10.923) | [8] 1:45.190 (12.067) | [9] 1:59.034 (13.844) | [10] 2:14.316 (15.282) | [11] 2:28.654 (14.338) | [12] 2:43.843 (15.189) | [13] 2:57.097 (13.254) | [14] 3:11.327 (14.229) Official Finish Time: 3:11.327 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:42.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.610 (11.610) | [2] 26.301 (14.691) | [3] 41.535 (15.234) | [4] 57.466 (15.931) | [5] 1:11.526 (14.060) | [6] 1:22.855 (11.329) | [7] 1:33.668 (10.813) | [8] 1:43.871 (10.203) | [9] 1:54.751 (10.880) | [10] 2:04.227 (9.476) | [11] 2:13.530 (9.303) | [12] 2:23.028 (9.498) | [13] 2:32.754 (9.726) | [14] 2:42.717 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 2:42.717 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.460 (11.460) | [2] 26.006 (14.546) | [3] 41.245 (15.239) | [4] 57.060 (15.815) | [5] 1:11.193 (14.133) | [6] 1:22.454 (11.261) | [7] 1:33.328 (10.874) | [8] 1:43.626 (10.298) | [9] 1:54.438 (10.812) | [10] 2:04.245 (9.807) | [11] 2:13.654 (9.409) | [12] 2:23.107 (9.453) | [13] 2:32.878 (9.771) | [14] 2:42.829 (9.950) Official Finish Time: 2:42.829 |
|
3 |
(6) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.274 (11.274) | [2] 25.993 (14.719) | [3] 41.330 (15.337) | [4] 57.160 (15.830) | [5] 1:11.391 (14.231) | [6] 1:22.693 (11.302) | [7] 1:33.431 (10.738) | [8] 1:43.785 (10.354) | [9] 1:54.498 (10.713) | [10] 2:04.508 (10.010) | [11] 2:13.982 (9.474) | [12] 2:23.562 (9.580) | [13] 2:33.427 (9.865) | [14] 2:43.665 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 2:43.665 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:45.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.219 (11.219) | [2] 25.906 (14.687) | [3] 41.098 (15.192) | [4] 56.885 (15.787) | [5] 1:11.068 (14.183) | [6] 1:22.558 (11.490) | [7] 1:33.184 (10.626) | [8] 1:43.732 (10.548) | [9] 1:54.562 (10.830) | [10] 2:04.746 (10.184) | [11] 2:14.292 (9.546) | [12] 2:24.154 (9.862) | [13] 2:34.411 (10.257) | [14] 2:45.243 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 2:45.243 |
|
5 |
(4) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.383 (11.383) | [2] 26.177 (14.794) | [3] 41.431 (15.254) | [4] 57.260 (15.829) | [5] 1:11.239 (13.979) | [6] 1:22.663 (11.424) | [7] 1:33.525 (10.862) | [8] 1:43.968 (10.443) | [9] 1:54.650 (10.682) | [10] 2:05.015 (10.365) | [11] 2:15.015 (10.000) | [12] 2:25.239 (10.224) | [13] 2:35.965 (10.726) | [14] 2:47.004 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 2:47.004 |
|
- |
(3) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:42.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.057 (13.057) | [2] 30.775 (17.718) | [3] 45.218 (14.443) | [4] 58.816 (13.598) | [5] 1:11.206 (12.390) | [6] 1:21.690 (10.484) | [7] 1:32.151 (10.461) | [8] 1:42.721 (10.570) | [9] 1:52.427 (9.706) | [10] 2:02.072 (9.645) | [11] 2:11.764 (9.692) | [12] 2:21.855 (10.091) | [13] 2:32.029 (10.174) | [14] 2:42.025 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 2:42.025 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
2:42.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.808 (13.808) | [2] 30.839 (17.031) | [3] 44.962 (14.123) | [4] 58.390 (13.428) | [5] 1:10.837 (12.447) | [6] 1:21.189 (10.352) | [7] 1:31.787 (10.598) | [8] 1:42.102 (10.315) | [9] 1:51.838 (9.736) | [10] 2:01.588 (9.750) | [11] 2:11.480 (9.892) | [12] 2:21.563 (10.083) | [13] 2:32.023 (10.460) | [14] 2:42.410 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 2:42.410 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:42.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.386 (13.386) | [2] 31.074 (17.688) | [3] 45.252 (14.178) | [4] 59.084 (13.832) | [5] 1:10.828 (11.744) | [6] 1:21.113 (10.285) | [7] 1:31.703 (10.590) | [8] 1:42.254 (10.551) | [9] 1:51.913 (9.659) | [10] 2:01.695 (9.782) | [11] 2:11.583 (9.888) | [12] 2:21.635 (10.052) | [13] 2:32.081 (10.446) | [14] 2:42.524 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 2:42.524 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
2:43.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.123 (14.123) | [2] 31.352 (17.229) | [3] 45.161 (13.809) | [4] 58.648 (13.487) | [5] 1:11.113 (12.465) | [6] 1:21.342 (10.229) | [7] 1:31.850 (10.508) | [8] 1:42.335 (10.485) | [9] 1:52.063 (9.728) | [10] 2:01.820 (9.757) | [11] 2:11.731 (9.911) | [12] 2:22.051 (10.320) | [13] 2:32.609 (10.558) | [14] 2:43.219 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 2:43.219 |
|
5 |
(1) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:52.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.735 (13.735) | [2] 31.025 (17.290) | [3] 45.484 (14.459) | [4] 59.096 (13.612) | [5] 1:16.164 (17.068) | [6] 1:25.791 (9.627) | [7] 1:35.256 (9.465) | [8] 1:44.798 (9.542) | [9] 1:54.629 (9.831) | [10] 2:05.059 (10.430) | [11] 2:16.701 (11.642) | [12] 2:28.603 (11.902) | [13] 2:40.880 (12.277) | [14] 2:52.890 (12.010) Official Finish Time: 2:52.890 |
|
6 |
(5) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
3:24.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.213 (13.213) | [2] 30.938 (17.725) | [3] 45.311 (14.373) | [4] 58.968 (13.657) | [5] 1:11.291 (12.323) | [6] 1:21.801 (10.510) | [7] 1:32.247 (10.446) | [8] 1:42.812 (10.565) | [9] 1:52.294 (9.482) | [10] 2:01.961 (9.667) | [11] 2:11.738 (9.777) | [12] 2:21.763 (10.025) | [13] 3:01.152 (39.389) | [14] 3:24.105 (22.953) Official Finish Time: 3:24.105 |
|
7 |
(6) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
3:35.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 30.517 (16.752) | [3] 45.087 (14.570) | [4] 58.539 (13.452) | [5] 1:11.028 (12.489) | [6] 1:21.321 (10.293) | [7] 1:31.949 (10.628) | [8] 1:42.478 (10.529) | [9] 1:52.241 (9.763) | [10] 2:39.142 (46.901) | [11] 3:01.570 (22.428) | [12] 3:13.265 (11.695) | [13] 3:24.278 (11.013) | [14] 3:35.237 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 3:35.237 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.608 (12.608) | [2] 29.569 (16.961) | [3] 42.590 (13.021) | [4] 56.102 (13.512) | [5] 1:08.943 (12.841) | [6] 1:20.207 (11.264) | [7] 1:31.869 (11.662) | [8] 1:43.332 (11.463) | [9] 1:54.593 (11.261) | [10] 2:04.925 (10.332) | [11] 2:14.796 (9.871) | [12] 2:25.070 (10.274) | [13] 2:35.678 (10.608) | [14] 2:46.367 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 2:46.367 |
|
2 |
(6) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.628 (12.628) | [2] 29.460 (16.832) | [3] 42.678 (13.218) | [4] 56.002 (13.324) | [5] 1:08.911 (12.909) | [6] 1:20.402 (11.491) | [7] 1:32.064 (11.662) | [8] 1:43.513 (11.449) | [9] 1:54.681 (11.168) | [10] 2:05.004 (10.323) | [11] 2:15.026 (10.022) | [12] 2:25.276 (10.250) | [13] 2:35.864 (10.588) | [14] 2:46.506 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 2:46.506 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
2:46.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.739 (12.739) | [2] 29.351 (16.612) | [3] 42.578 (13.227) | [4] 55.889 (13.311) | [5] 1:08.798 (12.909) | [6] 1:20.269 (11.471) | [7] 1:31.986 (11.717) | [8] 1:43.398 (11.412) | [9] 1:54.835 (11.437) | [10] 2:04.996 (10.161) | [11] 2:14.868 (9.872) | [12] 2:25.172 (10.304) | [13] 2:35.911 (10.739) | [14] 2:46.530 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 2:46.530 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:49.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.970 (12.970) | [2] 29.835 (16.865) | [3] 42.932 (13.097) | [4] 56.314 (13.382) | [5] 1:09.197 (12.883) | [6] 1:20.590 (11.393) | [7] 1:32.229 (11.639) | [8] 1:43.674 (11.445) | [9] 1:54.983 (11.309) | [10] 2:05.625 (10.642) | [11] 2:16.141 (10.516) | [12] 2:26.966 (10.825) | [13] 2:38.150 (11.184) | [14] 2:49.572 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 2:49.572 |
|
5 |
(7) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
2:52.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.953 (12.953) | [2] 30.005 (17.052) | [3] 42.805 (12.800) | [4] 56.518 (13.713) | [5] 1:09.039 (12.521) | [6] 1:20.604 (11.565) | [7] 1:32.341 (11.737) | [8] 1:43.872 (11.531) | [9] 1:55.301 (11.429) | [10] 2:05.798 (10.497) | [11] 2:16.559 (10.761) | [12] 2:28.094 (11.535) | [13] 2:40.130 (12.036) | [14] 2:52.603 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 2:52.603 |
|
6 |
(5) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
3:04.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.281 (13.281) | [2] 30.365 (17.084) | [3] 43.193 (12.828) | [4] 56.816 (13.623) | [5] 1:09.436 (12.620) | [6] 1:20.776 (11.340) | [7] 1:32.482 (11.706) | [8] 1:44.041 (11.559) | [9] 1:55.655 (11.614) | [10] 2:08.116 (12.461) | [11] 2:21.437 (13.321) | [12] 2:36.602 (15.165) | [13] 2:50.990 (14.388) | [14] 3:04.646 (13.655) Official Finish Time: 3:04.646 |
|
7 |
(4) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.775 (12.775) | [2] 29.733 (16.958) | [3] 42.794 (13.061) | [4] 56.296 (13.502) | [5] 1:09.103 (12.807) | [6] 1:20.503 (11.400) | [7] 1:32.125 (11.622) | [8] 1:43.602 (11.477) | [9] 1:54.750 (11.148) | [10] 2:27.509 (32.759) | [11] 2:49.718 (22.209) | [12] 3:10.000 (20.282) | [13] 17:22:49.392 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:35.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.767 (10.767) | [2] 26.532 (15.765) | [3] 40.167 (13.635) | [4] 51.299 (11.132) | [5] 1:01.753 (10.454) | [6] 1:11.799 (10.046) | [7] 1:21.754 (9.955) | [8] 1:31.897 (10.143) | [9] 1:42.010 (10.113) | [10] 1:52.411 (10.401) | [11] 2:02.965 (10.554) | [12] 2:13.691 (10.726) | [13] 2:24.544 (10.853) | [14] 2:35.208 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 2:35.208 |
|
2 |
(6) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
2:36.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.077 (11.077) | [2] 26.600 (15.523) | [3] 40.458 (13.858) | [4] 51.658 (11.200) | [5] 1:02.162 (10.504) | [6] 1:12.353 (10.191) | [7] 1:22.406 (10.053) | [8] 1:32.726 (10.320) | [9] 1:43.015 (10.289) | [10] 1:53.516 (10.501) | [11] 2:03.940 (10.424) | [12] 2:14.655 (10.715) | [13] 2:25.730 (11.075) | [14] 2:36.775 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 2:36.775 |
|
3 |
(7) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:37.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.027 (11.027) | [2] 26.635 (15.608) | [3] 40.431 (13.796) | [4] 51.978 (11.547) | [5] 1:02.518 (10.540) | [6] 1:12.551 (10.033) | [7] 1:22.809 (10.258) | [8] 1:33.038 (10.229) | [9] 1:43.506 (10.468) | [10] 1:54.105 (10.599) | [11] 2:04.644 (10.539) | [12] 2:15.173 (10.529) | [13] 2:25.991 (10.818) | [14] 2:37.034 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 2:37.034 |
|
4 |
(3) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
2:38.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.818 (10.818) | [2] 26.594 (15.776) | [3] 40.092 (13.498) | [4] 51.816 (11.724) | [5] 1:02.338 (10.522) | [6] 1:12.477 (10.139) | [7] 1:22.536 (10.059) | [8] 1:33.071 (10.535) | [9] 1:43.655 (10.584) | [10] 1:53.975 (10.320) | [11] 2:04.455 (10.480) | [12] 2:15.053 (10.598) | [13] 2:25.791 (10.738) | [14] 2:38.975 (13.183) Official Finish Time: 2:38.975 |
|
5 |
(1) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.560 (10.560) | [2] 26.323 (15.763) | [3] 40.259 (13.936) | [4] 51.557 (11.298) | [5] 1:02.026 (10.469) | [6] 1:12.039 (10.013) | [7] 1:22.147 (10.108) | [8] 1:32.940 (10.793) | [9] 1:44.072 (11.132) | [10] 1:55.658 (11.586) | [11] 2:06.687 (11.029) | [12] 2:17.387 (10.700) | [13] 2:28.447 (11.060) | [14] 2:40.686 (12.238) Official Finish Time: 2:40.686 |
|
6 |
(2) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.684 (10.684) | [2] 26.401 (15.717) | [3] 40.366 (13.965) | [4] 51.423 (11.057) | [5] 1:01.913 (10.490) | [6] 1:12.150 (10.237) | [7] 1:22.253 (10.103) | [8] 1:33.091 (10.838) | [9] 1:43.877 (10.786) | [10] 1:54.901 (11.024) | [11] 2:06.313 (11.412) | [12] 2:18.048 (11.735) | [13] 2:30.645 (12.597) | [14] 2:43.478 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 2:43.478 |
|
7 |
(4) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:45.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.936 (10.936) | [2] 26.207 (15.271) | [3] 40.191 (13.984) | [4] 51.552 (11.361) | [5] 1:02.113 (10.561) | [6] 1:12.213 (10.100) | [7] 1:22.260 (10.047) | [8] 1:32.609 (10.349) | [9] 1:42.486 (9.877) | [10] 1:52.698 (10.212) | [11] 2:03.195 (10.497) | [12] 2:13.748 (10.553) | [13] 2:24.686 (10.938) | [14] 2:45.049 (20.362) Official Finish Time: 2:45.049 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
2:46.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.654 (13.654) | [2] 31.334 (17.680) | [3] 45.672 (14.338) | [4] 58.738 (13.066) | [5] 1:11.361 (12.623) | [6] 1:23.699 (12.338) | [7] 1:35.349 (11.650) | [8] 1:46.239 (10.890) | [9] 1:56.622 (10.383) | [10] 2:07.287 (10.665) | [11] 2:17.004 (9.717) | [12] 2:26.751 (9.747) | [13] 2:36.670 (9.919) | [14] 2:46.657 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 2:46.657 |
|
2 |
(4) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:46.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.332 (13.332) | [2] 30.964 (17.632) | [3] 45.535 (14.571) | [4] 58.984 (13.449) | [5] 1:11.360 (12.376) | [6] 1:23.486 (12.126) | [7] 1:35.906 (12.420) | [8] 1:46.666 (10.760) | [9] 1:56.974 (10.308) | [10] 2:07.527 (10.553) | [11] 2:17.159 (9.632) | [12] 2:26.800 (9.641) | [13] 2:36.785 (9.985) | [14] 2:46.764 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 2:46.764 |
|
3 |
(5) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:47.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.860 (13.860) | [2] 30.907 (17.047) | [3] 44.998 (14.091) | [4] 58.473 (13.475) | [5] 1:11.114 (12.641) | [6] 1:23.282 (12.168) | [7] 1:35.462 (12.180) | [8] 1:46.160 (10.698) | [9] 1:56.589 (10.429) | [10] 2:07.119 (10.530) | [11] 2:16.962 (9.843) | [12] 2:26.828 (9.866) | [13] 2:37.024 (10.196) | [14] 2:47.004 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 2:47.004 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.799 (12.799) | [2] 30.624 (17.825) | [3] 45.051 (14.427) | [4] 58.619 (13.568) | [5] 1:10.969 (12.350) | [6] 1:23.354 (12.385) | [7] 1:35.605 (12.251) | [8] 1:46.305 (10.700) | [9] 1:56.696 (10.391) | [10] 2:07.382 (10.686) | [11] 2:17.137 (9.755) | [12] 2:27.006 (9.869) | [13] 2:37.213 (10.207) | [14] 2:47.183 (9.970) Official Finish Time: 2:47.183 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:47.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.066 (13.066) | [2] 30.820 (17.754) | [3] 44.813 (13.993) | [4] 58.500 (13.687) | [5] 1:11.217 (12.717) | [6] 1:23.421 (12.204) | [7] 1:35.830 (12.409) | [8] 1:46.552 (10.722) | [9] 1:56.811 (10.259) | [10] 2:07.492 (10.681) | [11] 2:17.336 (9.844) | [12] 2:27.188 (9.852) | [13] 2:37.550 (10.362) | [14] 2:47.661 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 2:47.661 |
|
6 |
(6) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
2:48.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.626 (12.626) | [2] 30.506 (17.880) | [3] 45.230 (14.724) | [4] 58.837 (13.607) | [5] 1:11.513 (12.676) | [6] 1:23.855 (12.342) | [7] 1:36.013 (12.158) | [8] 1:46.645 (10.632) | [9] 1:56.941 (10.296) | [10] 2:07.687 (10.746) | [11] 2:17.994 (10.307) | [12] 2:27.894 (9.900) | [13] 2:38.093 (10.199) | [14] 2:48.049 (9.955) Official Finish Time: 2:48.049 |
|
7 |
(7) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:48.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.451 (13.451) | [2] 31.128 (17.677) | [3] 45.635 (14.507) | [4] 58.851 (13.216) | [5] 1:11.295 (12.444) | [6] 1:23.555 (12.260) | [7] 1:35.712 (12.157) | [8] 1:46.404 (10.692) | [9] 1:56.903 (10.499) | [10] 2:07.662 (10.759) | [11] 2:17.495 (9.833) | [12] 2:27.256 (9.761) | [13] 2:37.681 (10.425) | [14] 2:48.097 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 2:48.097 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:52.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.718 (11.718) | [2] 28.567 (16.849) | [3] 46.185 (17.618) | [4] 1:02.404 (16.219) | [5] 1:17.513 (15.109) | [6] 1:30.942 (13.429) | [7] 1:43.188 (12.246) | [8] 1:53.939 (10.751) | [9] 2:04.443 (10.504) | [10] 2:14.240 (9.797) | [11] 2:23.722 (9.482) | [12] 2:33.247 (9.525) | [13] 2:42.791 (9.544) | [14] 2:52.253 (9.462) Official Finish Time: 2:52.253 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.871 (11.871) | [2] 28.411 (16.540) | [3] 46.135 (17.724) | [4] 1:02.111 (15.976) | [5] 1:17.417 (15.306) | [6] 1:30.788 (13.371) | [7] 1:43.027 (12.239) | [8] 1:53.832 (10.805) | [9] 2:04.325 (10.493) | [10] 2:14.111 (9.786) | [11] 2:23.655 (9.544) | [12] 2:33.115 (9.460) | [13] 2:42.904 (9.789) | [14] 2:52.421 (9.517) Official Finish Time: 2:52.421 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
2:52.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.341 (11.341) | [2] 29.087 (17.746) | [3] 46.634 (17.547) | [4] 1:02.670 (16.036) | [5] 1:17.555 (14.885) | [6] 1:30.306 (12.751) | [7] 1:42.801 (12.495) | [8] 1:53.696 (10.895) | [9] 2:04.207 (10.511) | [10] 2:14.013 (9.806) | [11] 2:23.625 (9.612) | [12] 2:33.392 (9.767) | [13] 2:43.244 (9.852) | [14] 2:52.820 (9.576) Official Finish Time: 2:52.820 |
|
4 |
(1) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:54.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.773 (10.773) | [2] 28.618 (17.845) | [3] 46.069 (17.451) | [4] 1:02.136 (16.067) | [5] 1:17.525 (15.389) | [6] 1:30.830 (13.305) | [7] 1:43.373 (12.543) | [8] 1:54.102 (10.729) | [9] 2:04.599 (10.497) | [10] 2:14.381 (9.782) | [11] 2:23.902 (9.521) | [12] 2:33.698 (9.796) | [13] 2:43.471 (9.773) | [14] 2:54.108 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 2:54.108 |
|
5 |
(3) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:58.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.925 (10.925) | [2] 28.508 (17.583) | [3] 46.275 (17.767) | [4] 1:02.308 (16.033) | [5] 1:17.738 (15.430) | [6] 1:30.455 (12.717) | [7] 1:42.692 (12.237) | [8] 1:53.595 (10.903) | [9] 2:04.086 (10.491) | [10] 2:13.902 (9.816) | [11] 2:23.503 (9.601) | [12] 2:33.093 (9.590) | [13] 2:43.355 (10.262) | [14] 2:58.934 (15.579) Official Finish Time: 2:58.934 |
|
- |
(6) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
45.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.055 (7.055) | [2] 16.574 (9.519) | [3] 25.989 (9.415) | [4] 35.494 (9.505) | [5] 45.413 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 45.413 |
|
2 |
(4) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.484 (7.484) | [2] 17.003 (9.519) | [3] 26.131 (9.128) | [4] 35.569 (9.438) | [5] 45.547 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 45.547 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.776 (10.170) | [3] 27.786 (10.010) | [4] 38.094 (10.308) | [5] 49.221 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 49.221 |
|
- |
(3) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.269 (7.269) | [2] 16.714 (9.445) | [3] 26.101 (9.387) | [4] 35.725 (9.624) | [5] 45.571 (9.846) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
46.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 17.404 (9.654) | [3] 26.695 (9.291) | [4] 36.270 (9.575) | [5] 46.327 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 46.327 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
46.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.279 (7.279) | [2] 17.162 (9.883) | [3] 26.893 (9.731) | [4] 36.655 (9.762) | [5] 46.751 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 46.751 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.609 (7.609) | [2] 17.655 (10.046) | [3] 27.336 (9.681) | [4] 37.029 (9.693) | [5] 46.808 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 46.808 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
49.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.972 (7.972) | [2] 18.422 (10.450) | [3] 28.462 (10.040) | [4] 38.838 (10.376) | [5] 49.894 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 49.894 |
|
- |
(4) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.460 (7.460) | [2] 17.222 (9.762) | [3] 26.658 (9.436) | [4] 36.344 (9.686) | [5] 46.206 (9.862) Official Finish Time: 46.206 |
|
2 |
(5) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
46.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 17.454 (9.648) | [3] 26.841 (9.387) | [4] 36.500 (9.659) | [5] 46.340 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 46.340 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 17.349 (9.695) | [3] 26.731 (9.382) | [4] 36.594 (9.863) | [5] 46.481 (9.887) Official Finish Time: 46.481 |
|
4 |
(1) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
50.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 18.818 (10.536) | [3] 29.156 (10.338) | [4] 39.846 (10.690) | [5] 50.789 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 50.789 |
|
5 |
(4) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
57.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 28.765 (12.211) | [3] 37.938 (9.173) | [4] 47.274 (9.336) | [5] 57.162 (9.887) Official Finish Time: 57.162 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
46.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.635 (7.635) | [2] 17.350 (9.715) | [3] 26.777 (9.427) | [4] 36.342 (9.565) | [5] 46.233 (9.890) Official Finish Time: 46.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
46.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.402 (7.402) | [2] 17.304 (9.902) | [3] 27.001 (9.697) | [4] 36.652 (9.651) | [5] 46.464 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 46.464 |
|
3 |
(1) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
46.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.776 (7.776) | [2] 17.696 (9.920) | [3] 27.333 (9.637) | [4] 36.972 (9.639) | [5] 46.751 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 46.751 |
|
4 |
(5) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
46.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 17.852 (9.736) | [3] 27.442 (9.590) | [4] 37.094 (9.652) | [5] 46.761 (9.667) Official Finish Time: 46.761 |
|
5 |
(3) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
52.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 19.113 (10.871) | [3] 29.911 (10.798) | [4] 41.064 (11.153) | [5] 52.329 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 52.329 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
45.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.575 (7.575) | [2] 17.272 (9.697) | [3] 26.542 (9.270) | [4] 36.040 (9.498) | [5] 45.945 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 45.945 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.208 (7.208) | [2] 16.937 (9.729) | [3] 26.413 (9.476) | [4] 35.955 (9.542) | [5] 45.980 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 45.980 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
47.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.677 (7.677) | [2] 17.626 (9.949) | [3] 27.199 (9.573) | [4] 37.096 (9.897) | [5] 47.456 (10.360) Official Finish Time: 47.456 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
47.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 17.811 (10.057) | [3] 27.359 (9.548) | [4] 37.469 (10.110) | [5] 47.809 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 47.809 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
46.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.763 (7.763) | [2] 17.656 (9.893) | [3] 27.162 (9.506) | [4] 36.912 (9.750) | [5] 46.882 (9.969) Official Finish Time: 46.882 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
48.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 18.614 (10.368) | [3] 28.393 (9.779) | [4] 38.211 (9.818) | [5] 48.112 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 48.112 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
58.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.923 (10.124) | [3] 27.922 (9.999) | [4] 38.103 (10.181) | [5] 58.321 (20.217) Official Finish Time: 58.321 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.404 (7.404) | [2] 17.048 (9.644) | [3] 54.266 (37.218) | [4] 12:54:50.588 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
46.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.403 (9.645) | [3] 26.903 (9.500) | [4] 36.502 (9.599) | [5] 46.171 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 46.171 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
46.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.319 (9.780) | [3] 27.064 (9.745) | [4] 36.721 (9.657) | [5] 46.518 (9.797) Official Finish Time: 46.518 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
47.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.366 (7.366) | [2] 17.340 (9.974) | [3] 27.328 (9.988) | [4] 37.386 (10.058) | [5] 47.830 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 47.830 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
52.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.763 (10.628) | [3] 29.032 (10.269) | [4] 39.544 (10.512) | [5] 52.394 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 52.394 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
45.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.257 (7.257) | [2] 16.866 (9.609) | [3] 26.072 (9.206) | [4] 35.664 (9.592) | [5] 45.520 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 45.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
51.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 19.206 (10.961) | [3] 29.833 (10.627) | [4] 40.813 (10.980) | [5] 51.972 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 51.972 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.570 (10.518) | [3] 28.284 (9.714) | [4] 56.102 (27.818) | [5] 14:06:30.444 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
44.770 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.278 (7.278) | [2] 16.821 (9.543) | [3] 25.951 (9.130) | [4] 35.224 (9.273) | [5] 44.770 (9.545) Official Finish Time: 44.770 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
48.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.533 (7.533) | [2] 17.739 (10.206) | [3] 27.773 (10.034) | [4] 38.160 (10.387) | [5] 48.825 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 48.825 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
50.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.902 (10.539) | [3] 29.030 (10.128) | [4] 39.424 (10.394) | [5] 50.193 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 50.193 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
44.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.398 (7.398) | [2] 16.737 (9.339) | [3] 25.690 (8.953) | [4] 34.935 (9.245) | [5] 44.497 (9.562) Official Finish Time: 44.497 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
44.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.223 (7.223) | [2] 16.550 (9.327) | [3] 25.578 (9.028) | [4] 34.871 (9.293) | [5] 44.651 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 44.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
45.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.735 (7.735) | [2] 17.337 (9.602) | [3] 26.631 (9.294) | [4] 36.105 (9.474) | [5] 45.853 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 45.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
47.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.105 (8.105) | [2] 18.208 (10.103) | [3] 27.599 (9.391) | [4] 37.297 (9.698) | [5] 47.274 (9.976) Official Finish Time: 47.274 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.361 (7.361) | [2] 17.231 (9.870) | [3] 27.196 (9.965) | [4] 37.015 (9.819) | [5] 46.849 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 46.849 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
46.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.421 (7.421) | [2] 17.290 (9.869) | [3] 27.066 (9.776) | [4] 36.829 (9.763) | [5] 46.890 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 46.890 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
47.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.793 (7.793) | [2] 17.564 (9.771) | [3] 26.977 (9.413) | [4] 36.835 (9.858) | [5] 47.005 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 47.005 |
|
4 |
(2) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
47.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.693 (7.693) | [2] 17.749 (10.056) | [3] 27.495 (9.746) | [4] 37.272 (9.777) | [5] 47.275 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 47.275 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.245 (7.245) | [2] 16.909 (9.664) | [3] 26.072 (9.163) | [4] 35.411 (9.339) | [5] 45.054 (9.642) Official Finish Time: 45.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
46.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 17.564 (9.797) | [3] 26.748 (9.184) | [4] 36.095 (9.347) | [5] 46.499 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 46.499 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
48.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 17.834 (10.214) | [3] 27.642 (9.808) | [4] 37.636 (9.994) | [5] 48.150 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 48.150 |
|
- |
(4) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 17.235 (9.768) | [3] 26.590 (9.355) | [4] 36.062 (9.472) | [5] 46.548 (10.486) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.070 (7.070) | [2] 16.644 (9.574) | [3] 25.853 (9.209) | [4] 35.210 (9.357) | [5] 44.880 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 44.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
44.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.341 (7.341) | [2] 16.901 (9.560) | [3] 26.059 (9.158) | [4] 35.405 (9.346) | [5] 44.989 (9.583) Official Finish Time: 44.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
45.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 17.003 (9.425) | [3] 26.313 (9.310) | [4] 35.784 (9.471) | [5] 45.316 (9.531) Official Finish Time: 45.316 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
48.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.809 (7.809) | [2] 17.758 (9.949) | [3] 27.595 (9.837) | [4] 37.604 (10.009) | [5] 48.264 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 48.264 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
45.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 17.175 (9.731) | [3] 26.482 (9.307) | [4] 36.021 (9.539) | [5] 45.874 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 45.874 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
46.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.585 (7.585) | [2] 17.399 (9.814) | [3] 26.837 (9.438) | [4] 36.333 (9.496) | [5] 46.105 (9.771) Official Finish Time: 46.105 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.667 (9.903) | [3] 27.264 (9.597) | [4] 36.906 (9.642) | [5] 46.698 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 46.698 |
|
- |
(2) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
44.742 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.214 (7.214) | [2] 16.731 (9.517) | [3] 25.847 (9.116) | [4] 35.148 (9.301) | [5] 44.742 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 44.742 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
45.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.421 (7.421) | [2] 17.102 (9.681) | [3] 26.263 (9.161) | [4] 35.581 (9.318) | [5] 45.018 (9.436) Official Finish Time: 45.018 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.598 (9.707) | [3] 26.945 (9.347) | [4] 36.406 (9.461) | [5] 46.091 (9.684) Official Finish Time: 46.091 |
|
- |
(3) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.206 (7.206) | [2] 16.914 (9.708) | [3] 26.248 (9.334) | [4] 35.716 (9.468) | [5] 45.136 (9.420) Official Finish Time: 45.136 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
45.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.631 (7.631) | [2] 17.067 (9.436) | [3] 26.392 (9.325) | [4] 36.102 (9.710) | [5] 45.412 (9.309) Official Finish Time: 45.412 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.783 (7.783) | [2] 17.437 (9.654) | [3] 26.764 (9.327) | [4] 36.443 (9.679) | [5] 46.035 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 46.035 |
|
- |
(2) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
44.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.485 (7.485) | [2] 16.937 (9.452) | [3] 26.008 (9.071) | [4] 35.168 (9.160) | [5] 44.779 (9.610) Official Finish Time: 44.779 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
44.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.664 (7.664) | [2] 17.156 (9.492) | [3] 26.170 (9.014) | [4] 35.334 (9.164) | [5] 44.925 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 44.925 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
46.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.239 (7.239) | [2] 16.848 (9.609) | [3] 26.129 (9.281) | [4] 35.892 (9.763) | [5] 46.225 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 46.225 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
46.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 17.276 (9.564) | [3] 26.710 (9.434) | [4] 36.495 (9.785) | [5] 46.414 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 46.414 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.314 (7.314) | [2] 17.402 (10.088) | [3] 27.457 (10.055) | [4] 37.641 (10.184) | [5] 48.137 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 48.137 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
49.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.826 (7.826) | [2] 18.270 (10.444) | [3] 28.345 (10.075) | [4] 38.567 (10.222) | [5] 49.160 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 49.160 |
|
3 |
(6) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
49.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.302 (10.626) | [3] 29.609 (10.307) | [4] 39.719 (10.110) | [5] 49.960 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 49.960 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
50.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.116 (10.557) | [3] 29.222 (10.106) | [4] 39.633 (10.411) | [5] 50.334 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 50.334 |
|
5 |
(2) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
50.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 18.914 (10.609) | [3] 29.032 (10.118) | [4] 39.891 (10.859) | [5] 50.567 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 50.567 |
|
6 |
(3) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
52.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 19.184 (10.852) | [3] 29.882 (10.698) | [4] 40.819 (10.937) | [5] 52.054 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 52.054 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
46.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.380 (7.380) | [2] 17.041 (9.661) | [3] 26.487 (9.446) | [4] 36.209 (9.722) | [5] 46.066 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 46.066 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
46.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.622 (7.622) | [2] 17.372 (9.750) | [3] 26.807 (9.435) | [4] 36.455 (9.648) | [5] 46.214 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 46.214 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 18.001 (10.180) | [3] 28.049 (10.048) | [4] 38.667 (10.618) | [5] 49.905 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 49.905 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 18.078 (9.955) | [3] 27.995 (9.917) | [4] 41.362 (13.367) | [5] 57.998 (16.635) Official Finish Time: 57.998 |
|
- |
(2) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
45.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.782 (7.782) | [2] 17.492 (9.710) | [3] 26.885 (9.393) | [4] 36.341 (9.456) | [5] 45.930 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 45.930 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
48.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 17.848 (9.898) | [3] 27.776 (9.928) | [4] 38.091 (10.315) | [5] 48.853 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 48.853 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
45.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 17.525 (9.672) | [3] 26.930 (9.405) | [4] 36.320 (9.390) | [5] 45.907 (9.586) Official Finish Time: 45.907 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
46.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.330 (9.759) | [3] 26.649 (9.319) | [4] 36.194 (9.545) | [5] 46.061 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 46.061 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
46.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.450 (7.450) | [2] 17.326 (9.876) | [3] 27.191 (9.865) | [4] 36.646 (9.455) | [5] 46.264 (9.617) Official Finish Time: 46.264 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
46.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.259 (7.259) | [2] 17.203 (9.944) | [3] 26.869 (9.666) | [4] 36.599 (9.730) | [5] 46.683 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 46.683 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
45.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.303 (9.742) | [3] 26.626 (9.323) | [4] 35.992 (9.366) | [5] 45.601 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 45.601 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.368 (7.368) | [2] 17.132 (9.764) | [3] 26.485 (9.353) | [4] 36.091 (9.606) | [5] 45.855 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 45.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
46.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.415 (7.415) | [2] 17.184 (9.769) | [3] 26.621 (9.437) | [4] 36.151 (9.530) | [5] 46.019 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 46.019 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
46.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 17.791 (9.710) | [3] 27.031 (9.240) | [4] 36.229 (9.198) | [5] 46.340 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 46.340 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
44.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.447 (7.447) | [2] 16.804 (9.357) | [3] 25.725 (8.921) | [4] 34.856 (9.131) | [5] 44.263 (9.407) Official Finish Time: 44.263 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
44.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 16.942 (9.405) | [3] 25.937 (8.995) | [4] 34.998 (9.061) | [5] 44.361 (9.363) Official Finish Time: 44.361 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.139 (7.139) | [2] 16.609 (9.470) | [3] 25.752 (9.143) | [4] 35.003 (9.251) | [5] 44.493 (9.489) Official Finish Time: 44.493 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
45.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 17.122 (9.332) | [3] 26.116 (8.994) | [4] 35.408 (9.292) | [5] 45.252 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 45.252 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
1:34.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.746 (13.746) | [2] 23.819 (10.073) | [3] 33.532 (9.713) | [4] 43.514 (9.982) | [5] 53.427 (9.913) | [6] 1:03.550 (10.123) | [7] 1:13.880 (10.330) | [8] 1:24.059 (10.179) | [9] 1:34.777 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 1:34.777 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:35.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.488 (13.488) | [2] 23.513 (10.025) | [3] 33.386 (9.873) | [4] 43.396 (10.010) | [5] 53.312 (9.916) | [6] 1:03.429 (10.117) | [7] 1:13.764 (10.335) | [8] 1:24.354 (10.590) | [9] 1:35.269 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 1:35.269 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.629 (13.629) | [2] 23.925 (10.296) | [3] 34.449 (10.524) | [4] 45.024 (10.575) | [5] 56.818 (11.794) | [6] 1:08.993 (12.175) | [7] 1:21.559 (12.566) | [8] 1:34.086 (12.527) | [9] 1:47.176 (13.090) Official Finish Time: 1:47.176 |
|
- |
(4) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
- |
penalty->to B |
Split times: [1] 13.879 (13.879) | [2] 24.009 (10.130) | [3] 34.133 (10.124) | [4] 44.170 (10.037) | [5] 54.293 (10.123) | [6] 1:04.849 (10.556) | [7] 1:15.883 (11.034) | [8] 1:27.661 (11.778) | [9] 1:40.166 (12.505) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.839 (18.839) | [2] 35.297 (16.458) | [3] 48.990 (13.693) | [4] 1:00.595 (11.605) | [5] 1:11.265 (10.670) | [6] 1:20.715 (9.450) | [7] 1:30.020 (9.305) | [8] 1:39.510 (9.490) | [9] 1:49.292 (9.781) Official Finish Time: 1:49.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:49.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.080 (19.080) | [2] 35.405 (16.325) | [3] 49.144 (13.739) | [4] 1:00.723 (11.579) | [5] 1:11.386 (10.663) | [6] 1:20.873 (9.487) | [7] 1:30.305 (9.432) | [8] 1:39.815 (9.510) | [9] 1:49.372 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 1:49.372 |
|
3 |
(1) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:50.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.984 (18.984) | [2] 35.520 (16.536) | [3] 49.140 (13.620) | [4] 1:00.753 (11.613) | [5] 1:11.419 (10.666) | [6] 1:20.953 (9.534) | [7] 1:30.452 (9.499) | [8] 1:40.029 (9.577) | [9] 1:50.095 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 1:50.095 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
1:51.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.212 (19.212) | [2] 35.671 (16.459) | [3] 49.360 (13.689) | [4] 1:00.981 (11.621) | [5] 1:11.560 (10.579) | [6] 1:21.304 (9.744) | [7] 1:31.138 (9.834) | [8] 1:41.382 (10.244) | [9] 1:51.756 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 1:51.756 |
|
5 |
(3) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:53.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.246 (19.246) | [2] 35.681 (16.435) | [3] 49.444 (13.763) | [4] 1:01.128 (11.684) | [5] 1:11.786 (10.658) | [6] 1:21.992 (10.206) | [7] 1:32.357 (10.365) | [8] 1:43.087 (10.730) | [9] 1:53.945 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:53.945 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:34.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.568 (13.568) | [2] 24.050 (10.482) | [3] 34.303 (10.253) | [4] 44.361 (10.058) | [5] 54.144 (9.783) | [6] 1:03.812 (9.668) | [7] 1:13.650 (9.838) | [8] 1:23.818 (10.168) | [9] 1:34.366 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 1:34.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.772 (13.772) | [2] 24.254 (10.482) | [3] 34.479 (10.225) | [4] 44.446 (9.967) | [5] 54.426 (9.980) | [6] 1:04.440 (10.014) | [7] 1:14.872 (10.432) | [8] 1:25.579 (10.707) | [9] 1:36.408 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:36.408 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:38.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.672 (13.672) | [2] 24.148 (10.476) | [3] 34.423 (10.275) | [4] 44.457 (10.034) | [5] 54.418 (9.961) | [6] 1:04.910 (10.492) | [7] 1:16.038 (11.128) | [8] 1:26.939 (10.901) | [9] 1:38.477 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 1:38.477 |
|
- |
(1) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 14.024 (14.024) | [2] 24.346 (10.322) | [3] 34.721 (10.375) | [4] 44.697 (9.976) | [5] 54.565 (9.868) | [6] 1:04.570 (10.005) | [7] 1:15.036 (10.466) | [8] 1:25.655 (10.619) | [9] 1:37.458 (11.802) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:37.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 26.950 (10.866) | [3] 38.032 (11.082) | [4] 48.962 (10.930) | [5] 58.562 (9.600) | [6] 1:07.942 (9.380) | [7] 1:17.305 (9.363) | [8] 1:26.866 (9.561) | [9] 1:37.301 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 1:37.301 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
1:38.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.216 (16.216) | [2] 27.040 (10.824) | [3] 38.127 (11.087) | [4] 49.088 (10.961) | [5] 58.879 (9.791) | [6] 1:08.252 (9.373) | [7] 1:17.698 (9.446) | [8] 1:27.563 (9.865) | [9] 1:38.199 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 1:38.199 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.808 (15.808) | [2] 26.804 (10.996) | [3] 37.815 (11.011) | [4] 48.968 (11.153) | [5] 59.327 (10.359) | [6] 1:09.365 (10.038) | [7] 1:19.584 (10.219) | [8] 1:30.305 (10.721) | [9] 1:41.899 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 1:41.899 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 26.700 (11.003) | [3] 37.913 (11.213) | [4] 49.036 (11.123) | [5] 59.779 (10.743) | [6] 1:10.199 (10.420) | [7] 1:21.015 (10.816) | [8] 1:32.186 (11.171) | [9] 1:43.578 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 1:43.578 |
|
5 |
(4) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:44.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 27.536 (10.819) | [3] 38.302 (10.766) | [4] 49.230 (10.928) | [5] 59.890 (10.660) | [6] 1:10.325 (10.435) | [7] 1:21.182 (10.857) | [8] 1:32.340 (11.158) | [9] 1:44.030 (11.690) Official Finish Time: 1:44.030 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:38.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.699 (13.699) | [2] 23.688 (9.989) | [3] 34.073 (10.385) | [4] 44.441 (10.368) | [5] 55.296 (10.855) | [6] 1:06.167 (10.871) | [7] 1:17.217 (11.050) | [8] 1:28.006 (10.789) | [9] 1:38.481 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 1:38.481 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:38.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.434 (14.434) | [2] 24.379 (9.945) | [3] 34.333 (9.954) | [4] 44.554 (10.221) | [5] 55.146 (10.592) | [6] 1:06.050 (10.904) | [7] 1:17.086 (11.036) | [8] 1:28.148 (11.062) | [9] 1:38.627 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 1:38.627 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
1:46.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.886 (14.886) | [2] 25.306 (10.420) | [3] 35.896 (10.590) | [4] 46.656 (10.760) | [5] 57.786 (11.130) | [6] 1:09.287 (11.501) | [7] 1:21.278 (11.991) | [8] 1:33.654 (12.376) | [9] 1:46.595 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 1:46.595 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.820 (13.820) | [2] 23.770 (9.950) | [3] 43.275 (19.505) | [4] 1:05.294 (22.019) | [5] 1:19.515 (14.221) | [6] 1:31.219 (11.704) | [7] 1:42.357 (11.138) | [8] 1:54.698 (12.341) | [9] 17:48:45.369 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:39.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.508 (16.508) | [2] 28.585 (12.077) | [3] 39.960 (11.375) | [4] 50.529 (10.569) | [5] 1:00.331 (9.802) | [6] 1:09.810 (9.479) | [7] 1:19.501 (9.691) | [8] 1:29.419 (9.918) | [9] 1:39.500 (10.081) Official Finish Time: 1:39.500 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.664 (16.664) | [2] 28.701 (12.037) | [3] 40.086 (11.385) | [4] 50.632 (10.546) | [5] 1:00.274 (9.642) | [6] 1:09.860 (9.586) | [7] 1:19.665 (9.805) | [8] 1:29.573 (9.908) | [9] 1:39.682 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 1:39.682 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.779 (16.779) | [2] 28.805 (12.026) | [3] 40.189 (11.384) | [4] 50.745 (10.556) | [5] 1:00.674 (9.929) | [6] 1:10.177 (9.503) | [7] 1:19.759 (9.582) | [8] 1:29.720 (9.961) | [9] 1:39.802 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 1:39.802 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 29.148 (12.113) | [3] 40.531 (11.383) | [4] 51.482 (10.951) | [5] 1:03.046 (11.564) | [6] 1:15.464 (12.418) | [7] 1:45.123 (29.659) | [8] 17:51:57.875 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 28.948 (12.065) | [3] 40.318 (11.370) | [4] 50.768 (10.450) | [5] 59.067 (8.299) | [6] 1:10.416 (11.349) | [7] 1:19.897 (9.481) | [8] 1:29.633 (9.736) | [9] 1:50.033 (20.399) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.030 (22.030) | [2] 35.373 (13.343) | [3] 46.090 (10.717) | [4] 57.339 (11.249) | [5] 1:09.120 (11.781) | [6] 1:20.485 (11.365) | [7] 1:31.039 (10.554) | [8] 1:41.123 (10.084) | [9] 1:51.033 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 1:51.033 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.879 (21.879) | [2] 35.597 (13.718) | [3] 46.209 (10.612) | [4] 57.441 (11.232) | [5] 1:09.132 (11.691) | [6] 1:20.406 (11.274) | [7] 1:30.966 (10.560) | [8] 1:41.108 (10.142) | [9] 1:51.071 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 1:51.071 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:53.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.197 (22.197) | [2] 35.710 (13.513) | [3] 46.343 (10.633) | [4] 57.445 (11.102) | [5] 1:09.330 (11.885) | [6] 1:20.618 (11.288) | [7] 1:31.408 (10.790) | [8] 1:41.922 (10.514) | [9] 1:53.048 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:53.048 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:56.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.275 (22.275) | [2] 35.833 (13.558) | [3] 46.805 (10.972) | [4] 57.692 (10.887) | [5] 1:09.477 (11.785) | [6] 1:20.867 (11.390) | [7] 1:32.421 (11.554) | [8] 1:44.175 (11.754) | [9] 1:56.114 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:56.114 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:34.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.559 (13.559) | [2] 23.989 (10.430) | [3] 34.147 (10.158) | [4] 44.480 (10.333) | [5] 54.462 (9.982) | [6] 1:04.342 (9.880) | [7] 1:14.028 (9.686) | [8] 1:24.150 (10.122) | [9] 1:34.355 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 1:34.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
1:38.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.780 (13.780) | [2] 24.199 (10.419) | [3] 34.447 (10.248) | [4] 44.642 (10.195) | [5] 54.733 (10.091) | [6] 1:04.791 (10.058) | [7] 1:15.227 (10.436) | [8] 1:26.242 (11.015) | [9] 1:38.238 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 1:38.238 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:40.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.093 (14.093) | [2] 24.416 (10.323) | [3] 34.564 (10.148) | [4] 44.814 (10.250) | [5] 55.138 (10.324) | [6] 1:05.718 (10.580) | [7] 1:16.793 (11.075) | [8] 1:28.474 (11.681) | [9] 1:40.255 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 1:40.255 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.647 (13.647) | [2] 24.081 (10.434) | [3] 34.239 (10.158) | [4] 44.359 (10.120) | [5] 54.337 (9.978) | [6] 1:04.215 (9.878) | [7] 1:13.908 (9.693) | [8] 11:15:05.658 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:37.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 26.935 (10.845) | [3] 37.214 (10.279) | [4] 47.224 (10.010) | [5] 56.985 (9.761) | [6] 1:06.744 (9.759) | [7] 1:16.663 (9.919) | [8] 1:26.871 (10.208) | [9] 1:37.397 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 1:37.397 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.236 (16.236) | [2] 27.066 (10.830) | [3] 37.443 (10.377) | [4] 47.582 (10.139) | [5] 57.775 (10.193) | [6] 1:08.227 (10.452) | [7] 1:18.909 (10.682) | [8] 1:30.268 (11.359) | [9] 1:42.080 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 1:42.080 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
2:00.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.452 (16.452) | [2] 27.282 (10.830) | [3] 37.545 (10.263) | [4] 47.493 (9.948) | [5] 57.199 (9.706) | [6] 1:06.939 (9.740) | [7] 1:16.782 (9.843) | [8] 1:27.405 (10.623) | [9] 2:00.951 (33.545) Official Finish Time: 2:00.951 |
|
- |
(3) |
131. |
HISIR Embiya |
TUR-PAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:42.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.743 (17.743) | [2] 30.670 (12.927) | [3] 42.978 (12.308) | [4] 54.744 (11.766) | [5] 1:04.433 (9.689) | [6] 1:13.556 (9.123) | [7] 1:22.980 (9.424) | [8] 1:32.433 (9.453) | [9] 1:42.054 (9.621) Official Finish Time: 1:42.054 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:42.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.543 (17.543) | [2] 30.518 (12.975) | [3] 42.796 (12.278) | [4] 54.579 (11.783) | [5] 1:04.089 (9.510) | [6] 1:13.448 (9.359) | [7] 1:22.892 (9.444) | [8] 1:32.743 (9.851) | [9] 1:42.771 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 1:42.771 |
|
3 |
(5) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
1:44.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.023 (18.023) | [2] 30.865 (12.842) | [3] 43.176 (12.311) | [4] 55.025 (11.849) | [5] 1:04.902 (9.877) | [6] 1:14.350 (9.448) | [7] 1:24.147 (9.797) | [8] 1:34.163 (10.016) | [9] 1:44.319 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 1:44.319 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:59.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.413 (17.413) | [2] 30.419 (13.006) | [3] 42.801 (12.382) | [4] 54.458 (11.657) | [5] 1:04.421 (9.963) | [6] 1:14.068 (9.647) | [7] 1:23.870 (9.802) | [8] 1:34.251 (10.381) | [9] 1:59.379 (25.128) Official Finish Time: 1:59.379 |
|
5 |
(1) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:12.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.865 (17.865) | [2] 30.770 (12.905) | [3] 43.096 (12.326) | [4] 54.911 (11.815) | [5] 1:04.770 (9.859) | [6] 1:14.213 (9.443) | [7] 1:24.287 (10.074) | [8] 1:41.979 (17.692) | [9] 2:12.315 (30.336) Official Finish Time: 2:12.315 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:31.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.449 (13.449) | [2] 23.644 (10.195) | [3] 33.805 (10.161) | [4] 44.025 (10.220) | [5] 53.532 (9.507) | [6] 1:02.786 (9.254) | [7] 1:11.990 (9.204) | [8] 1:21.468 (9.478) | [9] 1:31.523 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 1:31.523 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:31.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.173 (13.173) | [2] 23.390 (10.217) | [3] 33.648 (10.258) | [4] 43.908 (10.260) | [5] 53.311 (9.403) | [6] 1:02.619 (9.308) | [7] 1:12.058 (9.439) | [8] 1:21.545 (9.487) | [9] 1:31.540 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 1:31.540 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
1:33.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.297 (13.297) | [2] 23.496 (10.199) | [3] 33.745 (10.249) | [4] 44.056 (10.311) | [5] 53.643 (9.587) | [6] 1:02.992 (9.349) | [7] 1:12.657 (9.665) | [8] 1:22.792 (10.135) | [9] 1:33.331 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 1:33.331 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:33.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.986 (12.986) | [2] 23.284 (10.298) | [3] 33.527 (10.243) | [4] 43.805 (10.278) | [5] 53.451 (9.646) | [6] 1:02.904 (9.453) | [7] 1:12.679 (9.775) | [8] 1:22.987 (10.308) | [9] 1:33.449 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 1:33.449 |
|
5 |
(4) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:36.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.550 (13.550) | [2] 23.752 (10.202) | [3] 33.942 (10.190) | [4] 44.247 (10.305) | [5] 54.140 (9.893) | [6] 1:04.280 (10.140) | [7] 1:14.666 (10.386) | [8] 1:25.487 (10.821) | [9] 1:36.720 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 1:36.720 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:35.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.144 (15.144) | [2] 25.765 (10.621) | [3] 36.081 (10.316) | [4] 46.121 (10.040) | [5] 56.004 (9.883) | [6] 1:05.723 (9.719) | [7] 1:15.513 (9.790) | [8] 1:25.428 (9.915) | [9] 1:35.459 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 1:35.459 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:35.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.747 (14.747) | [2] 25.598 (10.851) | [3] 35.933 (10.335) | [4] 45.994 (10.061) | [5] 55.887 (9.893) | [6] 1:05.582 (9.695) | [7] 1:15.408 (9.826) | [8] 1:25.417 (10.009) | [9] 1:35.554 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:35.554 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.648 (14.648) | [2] 25.500 (10.852) | [3] 35.856 (10.356) | [4] 46.209 (10.353) | [5] 56.276 (10.067) | [6] 1:06.093 (9.817) | [7] 1:15.849 (9.756) | [8] 1:25.725 (9.876) | [9] 1:35.582 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 1:35.582 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
1:35.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.626 (10.783) | [3] 36.049 (10.423) | [4] 46.286 (10.237) | [5] 56.093 (9.807) | [6] 1:05.841 (9.748) | [7] 1:15.727 (9.886) | [8] 1:25.905 (10.178) | [9] 1:35.752 (9.847) Official Finish Time: 1:35.752 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.470 (14.470) | [2] 25.219 (10.749) | [3] 35.743 (10.524) | [4] 45.946 (10.203) | [5] 55.918 (9.972) | [6] 1:05.746 (9.828) | [7] 1:16.138 (10.392) | [8] 1:27.384 (11.246) | [9] 1:38.553 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 1:38.553 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.896 (18.896) | [2] 31.836 (12.940) | [3] 43.407 (11.571) | [4] 54.104 (10.697) | [5] 1:04.112 (10.008) | [6] 1:13.886 (9.774) | [7] 1:23.764 (9.878) | [8] 1:33.792 (10.028) | [9] 1:44.146 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 1:44.146 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
TAHTACİ Tuncay |
TUR |
|
1:44.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.132 (19.132) | [2] 32.042 (12.910) | [3] 43.617 (11.575) | [4] 54.249 (10.632) | [5] 1:04.360 (10.111) | [6] 1:14.133 (9.773) | [7] 1:24.100 (9.967) | [8] 1:34.041 (9.941) | [9] 1:44.257 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:44.257 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.012 (19.012) | [2] 31.936 (12.924) | [3] 43.486 (11.550) | [4] 54.280 (10.794) | [5] 1:04.497 (10.217) | [6] 1:14.461 (9.964) | [7] 1:24.833 (10.372) | [8] 1:35.784 (10.951) | [9] 1:47.111 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 1:47.111 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
YANIK Muhammed Burak |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:54.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.253 (19.253) | [2] 32.225 (12.972) | [3] 43.772 (11.547) | [4] 54.641 (10.869) | [5] 1:05.299 (10.658) | [6] 1:16.557 (11.258) | [7] 1:28.631 (12.074) | [8] 1:41.512 (12.881) | [9] 1:54.579 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 1:54.579 |
|
- |
(5) |
56. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
60. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 26.745 (11.540) | [3] 37.531 (10.786) | [4] 48.085 (10.554) | [5] 58.656 (10.571) | [6] 1:09.281 (10.625) | [7] 1:19.184 (9.903) | [8] 1:28.858 (9.674) | [9] 1:38.515 (9.657) Official Finish Time: 1:38.515 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:38.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 26.882 (11.434) | [3] 37.650 (10.768) | [4] 48.127 (10.477) | [5] 58.696 (10.569) | [6] 1:09.110 (10.414) | [7] 1:18.819 (9.709) | [8] 1:28.670 (9.851) | [9] 1:38.864 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 1:38.864 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
1:38.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.549 (15.549) | [2] 26.998 (11.449) | [3] 37.795 (10.797) | [4] 48.352 (10.557) | [5] 58.857 (10.505) | [6] 1:09.348 (10.491) | [7] 1:19.365 (10.017) | [8] 1:29.079 (9.714) | [9] 1:38.986 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 1:38.986 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
KORSAKOV Ilia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 26.812 (11.717) | [3] 37.680 (10.868) | [4] 48.438 (10.758) | [5] 59.021 (10.583) | [6] 1:09.595 (10.574) | [7] 1:20.309 (10.714) | [8] 1:31.379 (11.070) | [9] 1:43.205 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 1:43.205 |
|
5 |
(1) |
98. |
AYGÜN Abdussamet |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:44.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 26.867 (11.543) | [3] 37.767 (10.900) | [4] 48.525 (10.758) | [5] 59.190 (10.665) | [6] 1:09.955 (10.765) | [7] 1:21.302 (11.347) | [8] 1:32.539 (11.237) | [9] 1:44.089 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 1:44.089 |
|
6 |
(6) |
99. |
BOROĞLU Muhammet Eray |
TUR-EGSK |
|
1:45.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 27.187 (11.485) | [3] 37.958 (10.771) | [4] 48.738 (10.780) | [5] 59.542 (10.804) | [6] 1:10.045 (10.503) | [7] 1:21.024 (10.979) | [8] 1:32.658 (11.634) | [9] 1:45.509 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 1:45.509 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:37.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.482 (16.482) | [2] 28.211 (11.729) | [3] 38.524 (10.313) | [4] 48.350 (9.826) | [5] 57.886 (9.536) | [6] 1:07.381 (9.495) | [7] 1:17.035 (9.654) | [8] 1:27.067 (10.032) | [9] 1:37.479 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 1:37.479 |
|
2 |
(4) |
150. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:37.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.782 (16.782) | [2] 28.417 (11.635) | [3] 38.607 (10.190) | [4] 48.535 (9.928) | [5] 58.151 (9.616) | [6] 1:07.959 (9.808) | [7] 1:17.538 (9.579) | [8] 1:27.400 (9.862) | [9] 1:37.555 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 1:37.555 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:37.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.703 (16.703) | [2] 28.111 (11.408) | [3] 38.443 (10.332) | [4] 48.374 (9.931) | [5] 58.108 (9.734) | [6] 1:07.658 (9.550) | [7] 1:17.465 (9.807) | [8] 1:27.599 (10.134) | [9] 1:37.619 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 1:37.619 |
|
4 |
(5) |
58. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 28.349 (11.812) | [3] 38.686 (10.337) | [4] 48.583 (9.897) | [5] 58.445 (9.862) | [6] 1:08.284 (9.839) | [7] 1:18.389 (10.105) | [8] 1:28.875 (10.486) | [9] 1:39.937 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 1:39.937 |
|
5 |
(3) |
132. |
ÖZENGEZ Yaşar Haktan |
TUR-PAL |
|
1:43.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.308 (16.308) | [2] 28.276 (11.968) | [3] 39.004 (10.728) | [4] 49.018 (10.014) | [5] 58.969 (9.951) | [6] 1:09.168 (10.199) | [7] 1:19.739 (10.571) | [8] 1:30.947 (11.208) | [9] 1:43.310 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 1:43.310 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
ABDRAKHIMOV ASKAR |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:38.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.236 (11.395) | [3] 37.556 (11.320) | [4] 47.982 (10.426) | [5] 57.915 (9.933) | [6] 1:07.913 (9.998) | [7] 1:17.747 (9.834) | [8] 1:28.017 (10.270) | [9] 1:38.200 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 1:38.200 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
SADOVNIKOV Vadim |
KAZ |
|
1:38.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.906 (14.906) | [2] 26.093 (11.187) | [3] 37.448 (11.355) | [4] 48.117 (10.669) | [5] 58.098 (9.981) | [6] 1:08.164 (10.066) | [7] 1:18.007 (9.843) | [8] 1:28.126 (10.119) | [9] 1:38.234 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 1:38.234 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.651 (14.651) | [2] 26.263 (11.612) | [3] 37.564 (11.301) | [4] 47.843 (10.279) | [5] 57.824 (9.981) | [6] 1:07.952 (10.128) | [7] 1:18.132 (10.180) | [8] 1:28.212 (10.080) | [9] 1:38.402 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 1:38.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:38.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.906 (14.906) | [2] 26.358 (11.452) | [3] 37.609 (11.251) | [4] 48.200 (10.591) | [5] 58.237 (10.037) | [6] 1:08.241 (10.004) | [7] 1:18.274 (10.033) | [8] 1:28.540 (10.266) | [9] 1:38.903 (10.363) Official Finish Time: 1:38.903 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:00.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 26.166 (11.440) | [3] 37.342 (11.176) | [4] 47.969 (10.627) | [5] 58.000 (10.031) | [6] 1:08.018 (10.018) | [7] 1:17.766 (9.748) | [8] 1:37.925 (20.159) | [9] 2:00.898 (22.973) Official Finish Time: 2:00.898 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:37.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 27.415 (11.671) | [3] 38.383 (10.968) | [4] 48.879 (10.496) | [5] 58.847 (9.968) | [6] 1:08.574 (9.727) | [7] 1:18.161 (9.587) | [8] 1:27.737 (9.576) | [9] 1:37.108 (9.371) Official Finish Time: 1:37.108 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
KLIMENKO Valeriy |
KAZ |
|
1:37.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 27.235 (11.756) | [3] 38.524 (11.289) | [4] 48.994 (10.470) | [5] 58.934 (9.940) | [6] 1:08.666 (9.732) | [7] 1:18.328 (9.662) | [8] 1:27.889 (9.561) | [9] 1:37.449 (9.560) Official Finish Time: 1:37.449 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.577 (15.577) | [2] 27.259 (11.682) | [3] 38.163 (10.904) | [4] 48.681 (10.518) | [5] 58.648 (9.967) | [6] 1:08.438 (9.790) | [7] 1:18.048 (9.610) | [8] 1:27.704 (9.656) | [9] 1:37.548 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 1:37.548 |
|
4 |
(5) |
68. |
KABIROV Lim |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:38.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 27.137 (11.770) | [3] 37.973 (10.836) | [4] 48.530 (10.557) | [5] 58.516 (9.986) | [6] 1:08.627 (10.111) | [7] 1:18.539 (9.912) | [8] 1:28.160 (9.621) | [9] 1:38.469 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 1:38.469 |
|
5 |
(4) |
41. |
ANDREYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:42.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 27.158 (11.327) | [3] 37.882 (10.724) | [4] 48.413 (10.531) | [5] 58.515 (10.102) | [6] 1:08.662 (10.147) | [7] 1:21.261 (12.599) | [8] 1:31.836 (10.575) | [9] 1:42.345 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 1:42.345 |
|