|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
2:41.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.360 (10.360) | [2] 25.332 (14.972) | [3] 36.885 (11.553) | [4] 48.642 (11.757) | [5] 1:01.297 (12.655) | [6] 1:13.930 (12.633) | [7] 1:27.432 (13.502) | [8] 1:41.131 (13.699) | [9] 1:51.844 (10.713) | [10] 2:01.398 (9.554) | [11] 2:10.994 (9.596) | [12] 2:20.862 (9.868) | [13] 2:31.167 (10.305) | [14] 2:41.178 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 2:41.178 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
2:47.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.328 (10.328) | [2] 24.950 (14.622) | [3] 36.833 (11.883) | [4] 48.765 (11.932) | [5] 1:01.045 (12.280) | [6] 1:13.665 (12.620) | [7] 1:27.201 (13.536) | [8] 1:41.424 (14.223) | [9] 1:52.755 (11.331) | [10] 2:03.354 (10.599) | [11] 2:13.915 (10.561) | [12] 2:24.723 (10.808) | [13] 2:36.018 (11.295) | [14] 2:47.224 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 2:47.224 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:48.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.465 (10.465) | [2] 24.783 (14.318) | [3] 36.721 (11.938) | [4] 48.523 (11.802) | [5] 1:01.049 (12.526) | [6] 1:13.580 (12.531) | [7] 1:27.080 (13.500) | [8] 1:41.387 (14.307) | [9] 1:52.639 (11.252) | [10] 2:03.311 (10.672) | [11] 2:14.199 (10.888) | [12] 2:25.369 (11.170) | [13] 2:36.991 (11.622) | [14] 2:48.715 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 2:48.715 |
|
4 |
(5) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:49.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.590 (10.590) | [2] 25.013 (14.423) | [3] 36.931 (11.918) | [4] 48.979 (12.048) | [5] 1:01.118 (12.139) | [6] 1:13.772 (12.654) | [7] 1:27.320 (13.548) | [8] 1:41.451 (14.131) | [9] 1:52.937 (11.486) | [10] 2:03.589 (10.652) | [11] 2:14.391 (10.802) | [12] 2:25.769 (11.378) | [13] 2:37.529 (11.760) | [14] 2:49.499 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 2:49.499 |
|
5 |
(4) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 10.258 (10.258) | [2] 24.884 (14.626) | [3] 36.646 (11.762) | [4] 48.398 (11.752) | [5] 1:00.962 (12.564) | [6] 1:13.615 (12.653) | [7] 1:26.974 (13.359) | [8] 1:41.251 (14.277) | [9] 1:52.025 (10.774) | [10] 2:11.945 (19.920) | [11] 2:34.563 (22.618) | [12] 2:50.171 (15.608) | [13] 14:40:58.062 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:35.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.864 (12.864) | [2] 27.527 (14.663) | [3] 40.559 (13.032) | [4] 51.997 (11.438) | [5] 1:03.041 (11.044) | [6] 1:14.081 (11.040) | [7] 1:25.321 (11.240) | [8] 1:36.347 (11.026) | [9] 1:46.490 (10.143) | [10] 1:56.174 (9.684) | [11] 2:05.738 (9.564) | [12] 2:15.416 (9.678) | [13] 2:25.366 (9.950) | [14] 2:35.202 (9.837) Official Finish Time: 2:35.202 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:35.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.359 (12.359) | [2] 27.261 (14.902) | [3] 40.223 (12.962) | [4] 51.723 (11.500) | [5] 1:02.744 (11.021) | [6] 1:13.843 (11.099) | [7] 1:25.074 (11.231) | [8] 1:36.079 (11.005) | [9] 1:46.373 (10.294) | [10] 1:56.088 (9.715) | [11] 2:05.936 (9.848) | [12] 2:15.641 (9.705) | [13] 2:25.511 (9.870) | [14] 2:35.304 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 2:35.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:36.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.044 (13.044) | [2] 27.680 (14.636) | [3] 40.797 (13.117) | [4] 52.180 (11.383) | [5] 1:03.214 (11.034) | [6] 1:14.221 (11.007) | [7] 1:25.412 (11.191) | [8] 1:36.469 (11.057) | [9] 1:46.738 (10.269) | [10] 1:56.323 (9.585) | [11] 2:06.003 (9.680) | [12] 2:15.969 (9.966) | [13] 2:26.335 (10.366) | [14] 2:36.866 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 2:36.866 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
3:02.277 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 12.543 (12.543) | [2] 27.365 (14.822) | [3] 40.359 (12.994) | [4] 51.857 (11.498) | [5] 1:02.920 (11.063) | [6] 1:13.969 (11.049) | [7] 1:25.204 (11.235) | [8] 1:36.240 (11.036) | [9] 1:47.812 (11.572) | [10] 2:07.953 (20.141) | [11] 2:21.421 (13.468) | [12] 2:35.783 (14.362) | [13] 2:49.252 (13.469) | [14] 3:02.277 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 3:02.277 |
|
5 |
(1) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
3:10.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.229 (13.229) | [2] 27.620 (14.391) | [3] 40.668 (13.048) | [4] 52.082 (11.414) | [5] 1:03.124 (11.042) | [6] 1:14.155 (11.031) | [7] 1:25.518 (11.363) | [8] 1:36.580 (11.062) | [9] 1:51.641 (15.061) | [10] 2:13.940 (22.299) | [11] 2:31.992 (18.052) | [12] 2:45.360 (13.368) | [13] 2:58.174 (12.814) | [14] 3:10.538 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 3:10.538 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.739 (10.739) | [2] 26.039 (15.300) | [3] 40.316 (14.277) | [4] 54.427 (14.111) | [5] 1:08.951 (14.524) | [6] 1:22.629 (13.678) | [7] 1:35.164 (12.535) | [8] 1:45.454 (10.290) | [9] 1:54.704 (9.250) | [10] 2:04.105 (9.401) | [11] 2:13.826 (9.721) | [12] 2:23.552 (9.726) | [13] 2:33.145 (9.593) | [14] 2:42.516 (9.371) Official Finish Time: 2:42.516 |
|
2 |
(1) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:42.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.357 (11.357) | [2] 26.587 (15.230) | [3] 40.747 (14.160) | [4] 54.911 (14.164) | [5] 1:09.391 (14.480) | [6] 1:23.309 (13.918) | [7] 1:35.769 (12.460) | [8] 1:45.770 (10.001) | [9] 1:55.173 (9.403) | [10] 2:04.408 (9.235) | [11] 2:13.976 (9.568) | [12] 2:23.794 (9.818) | [13] 2:33.527 (9.733) | [14] 2:42.743 (9.216) Official Finish Time: 2:42.743 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
2:43.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.459 (11.459) | [2] 26.696 (15.237) | [3] 40.850 (14.154) | [4] 54.992 (14.142) | [5] 1:09.508 (14.516) | [6] 1:23.418 (13.910) | [7] 1:35.486 (12.068) | [8] 1:45.320 (9.834) | [9] 1:54.597 (9.277) | [10] 2:03.999 (9.402) | [11] 2:13.708 (9.709) | [12] 2:23.574 (9.866) | [13] 2:33.394 (9.820) | [14] 2:43.146 (9.752) Official Finish Time: 2:43.146 |
|
4 |
(5) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:46.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.023 (11.023) | [2] 26.289 (15.266) | [3] 40.428 (14.139) | [4] 54.776 (14.348) | [5] 1:09.108 (14.332) | [6] 1:22.762 (13.654) | [7] 1:35.179 (12.417) | [8] 1:45.592 (10.413) | [9] 1:55.314 (9.722) | [10] 2:05.071 (9.757) | [11] 2:15.192 (10.121) | [12] 2:25.686 (10.494) | [13] 2:36.193 (10.507) | [14] 2:46.493 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 2:46.493 |
|
5 |
(6) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:46.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.127 (11.127) | [2] 26.371 (15.244) | [3] 40.469 (14.098) | [4] 54.502 (14.033) | [5] 1:09.066 (14.564) | [6] 1:22.920 (13.854) | [7] 1:35.358 (12.438) | [8] 1:45.700 (10.342) | [9] 1:55.400 (9.700) | [10] 2:05.236 (9.836) | [11] 2:15.320 (10.084) | [12] 2:25.787 (10.467) | [13] 2:36.379 (10.592) | [14] 2:46.723 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 2:46.723 |
|
6 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:52.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.840 (10.840) | [2] 26.182 (15.342) | [3] 40.533 (14.351) | [4] 54.638 (14.105) | [5] 1:09.192 (14.554) | [6] 1:22.962 (13.770) | [7] 1:35.543 (12.581) | [8] 1:46.090 (10.547) | [9] 1:56.357 (10.267) | [10] 2:06.861 (10.504) | [11] 2:17.640 (10.779) | [12] 2:28.895 (11.255) | [13] 2:40.747 (11.852) | [14] 2:52.897 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 2:52.897 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:38.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.036 (11.036) | [2] 25.567 (14.531) | [3] 39.070 (13.503) | [4] 52.365 (13.295) | [5] 1:05.141 (12.776) | [6] 1:16.784 (11.643) | [7] 1:27.975 (11.191) | [8] 1:39.677 (11.702) | [9] 1:50.055 (10.378) | [10] 1:59.816 (9.761) | [11] 2:09.223 (9.407) | [12] 2:18.818 (9.595) | [13] 2:28.579 (9.761) | [14] 2:38.215 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 2:38.215 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:38.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.196 (11.196) | [2] 25.629 (14.433) | [3] 39.177 (13.548) | [4] 52.514 (13.337) | [5] 1:05.309 (12.795) | [6] 1:16.974 (11.665) | [7] 1:28.161 (11.187) | [8] 1:39.947 (11.786) | [9] 1:50.494 (10.547) | [10] 1:59.920 (9.426) | [11] 2:09.326 (9.406) | [12] 2:18.958 (9.632) | [13] 2:28.695 (9.737) | [14] 2:38.442 (9.747) Official Finish Time: 2:38.442 |
|
3 |
(4) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.521 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 10.908 (10.908) | [2] 25.277 (14.369) | [3] 38.795 (13.518) | [4] 52.080 (13.285) | [5] 1:05.045 (12.965) | [6] 1:16.685 (11.640) | [7] 1:27.874 (11.189) | [8] 1:39.746 (11.872) | [9] 1:50.599 (10.853) | [10] 2:00.463 (9.864) | [11] 2:10.332 (9.869) | [12] 2:20.521 (10.189) | [13] 2:31.138 (10.617) | [14] 2:41.521 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 2:41.521 |
|
4 |
(5) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:43.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.043 (11.043) | [2] 25.191 (14.148) | [3] 38.696 (13.505) | [4] 51.980 (13.284) | [5] 1:04.968 (12.988) | [6] 1:16.693 (11.725) | [7] 1:28.301 (11.608) | [8] 1:39.996 (11.695) | [9] 1:50.504 (10.508) | [10] 2:00.708 (10.204) | [11] 2:10.933 (10.225) | [12] 2:21.587 (10.654) | [13] 2:32.716 (11.129) | [14] 2:43.860 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 2:43.860 |
|
- |
(1) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
2:45.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.443 (12.443) | [2] 30.417 (17.974) | [3] 45.951 (15.534) | [4] 59.168 (13.217) | [5] 1:11.138 (11.970) | [6] 1:22.135 (10.997) | [7] 1:32.874 (10.739) | [8] 1:44.287 (11.413) | [9] 1:55.995 (11.708) | [10] 2:06.570 (10.575) | [11] 2:16.490 (9.920) | [12] 2:26.191 (9.701) | [13] 2:35.993 (9.802) | [14] 2:45.475 (9.483) Official Finish Time: 2:45.475 |
|
2 |
(3) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.062 (12.062) | [2] 29.638 (17.576) | [3] 45.740 (16.102) | [4] 59.240 (13.500) | [5] 1:10.990 (11.750) | [6] 1:21.886 (10.896) | [7] 1:32.655 (10.769) | [8] 1:44.090 (11.435) | [9] 1:55.720 (11.630) | [10] 2:06.568 (10.848) | [11] 2:16.670 (10.102) | [12] 2:26.592 (9.922) | [13] 2:36.730 (10.138) | [14] 2:46.624 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 2:46.624 |
|
3 |
(6) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
2:46.647 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 12.003 (12.003) | [2] 29.787 (17.784) | [3] 45.895 (16.108) | [4] 59.369 (13.474) | [5] 1:10.933 (11.564) | [6] 1:21.803 (10.870) | [7] 1:32.591 (10.788) | [8] 1:44.006 (11.415) | [9] 1:55.633 (11.627) | [10] 2:06.393 (10.760) | [11] 2:16.287 (9.894) | [12] 2:26.877 (10.590) | [13] 2:37.022 (10.145) | [14] 2:46.647 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 2:46.647 |
|
4 |
(4) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
2:46.905 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 12.680 (12.680) | [2] 30.657 (17.977) | [3] 46.246 (15.589) | [4] 59.662 (13.416) | [5] 1:11.044 (11.382) | [6] 1:21.971 (10.927) | [7] 1:32.952 (10.981) | [8] 1:44.415 (11.463) | [9] 1:56.106 (11.691) | [10] 2:06.641 (10.535) | [11] 2:16.320 (9.679) | [12] 2:26.905 (10.585) | [13] 2:37.110 (10.205) | [14] 2:46.905 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 2:46.905 |
|
5 |
(5) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:52.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.227 (12.227) | [2] 30.145 (17.918) | [3] 46.074 (15.929) | [4] 59.412 (13.338) | [5] 1:10.943 (11.531) | [6] 1:21.907 (10.964) | [7] 1:33.090 (11.183) | [8] 1:44.482 (11.392) | [9] 1:56.273 (11.791) | [10] 2:07.055 (10.782) | [11] 2:17.624 (10.569) | [12] 2:28.787 (11.163) | [13] 2:40.575 (11.788) | [14] 2:52.459 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 2:52.459 |
|
- |
(1) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:47.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.745 (11.745) | [2] 27.509 (15.764) | [3] 43.698 (16.189) | [4] 58.967 (15.269) | [5] 1:13.270 (14.303) | [6] 1:23.781 (10.511) | [7] 1:34.256 (10.475) | [8] 1:44.806 (10.550) | [9] 1:55.307 (10.501) | [10] 2:05.703 (10.396) | [11] 2:15.635 (9.932) | [12] 2:25.690 (10.055) | [13] 2:36.395 (10.705) | [14] 2:47.019 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 2:47.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:47.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.042 (12.042) | [2] 27.672 (15.630) | [3] 44.001 (16.329) | [4] 59.230 (15.229) | [5] 1:13.182 (13.952) | [6] 1:23.674 (10.492) | [7] 1:34.128 (10.454) | [8] 1:44.687 (10.559) | [9] 1:55.174 (10.487) | [10] 2:05.634 (10.460) | [11] 2:15.778 (10.144) | [12] 2:26.328 (10.550) | [13] 2:36.862 (10.534) | [14] 2:47.403 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 2:47.403 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:47.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.898 (11.898) | [2] 27.808 (15.910) | [3] 43.849 (16.041) | [4] 59.117 (15.268) | [5] 1:13.464 (14.347) | [6] 1:24.186 (10.722) | [7] 1:34.662 (10.476) | [8] 1:45.153 (10.491) | [9] 1:55.605 (10.452) | [10] 2:05.999 (10.394) | [11] 2:16.115 (10.116) | [12] 2:26.662 (10.547) | [13] 2:37.184 (10.522) | [14] 2:47.532 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 2:47.532 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
2:47.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.100 (12.100) | [2] 27.946 (15.846) | [3] 44.116 (16.170) | [4] 59.363 (15.247) | [5] 1:13.371 (14.008) | [6] 1:23.882 (10.511) | [7] 1:34.356 (10.474) | [8] 1:44.908 (10.552) | [9] 1:55.393 (10.485) | [10] 2:05.839 (10.446) | [11] 2:16.021 (10.182) | [12] 2:26.727 (10.706) | [13] 2:37.356 (10.629) | [14] 2:47.833 (10.477) Official Finish Time: 2:47.833 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:48.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.377 (12.377) | [2] 28.121 (15.744) | [3] 44.274 (16.153) | [4] 59.561 (15.287) | [5] 1:13.232 (13.671) | [6] 1:24.312 (11.080) | [7] 1:34.859 (10.547) | [8] 1:45.268 (10.409) | [9] 1:55.734 (10.466) | [10] 2:06.257 (10.523) | [11] 2:16.285 (10.028) | [12] 2:26.780 (10.495) | [13] 2:37.883 (11.103) | [14] 2:48.594 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 2:48.594 |
|
6 |
(6) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.668 (11.668) | [2] 27.372 (15.704) | [3] 43.588 (16.216) | [4] 58.836 (15.248) | [5] 1:13.247 (14.411) | [6] 1:23.994 (10.747) | [7] 1:34.478 (10.484) | [8] 1:45.037 (10.559) | [9] 1:55.497 (10.460) | [10] 2:05.733 (10.236) | [11] 2:15.829 (10.096) | [12] 2:44.131 (28.302) | [13] 2:56.918 (12.787) | [14] 16:13:40.741 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:35.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 21.748 (12.467) | [3] 33.704 (11.956) | [4] 44.922 (11.218) | [5] 56.324 (11.402) | [6] 1:07.958 (11.634) | [7] 1:19.213 (11.255) | [8] 1:30.812 (11.599) | [9] 1:41.700 (10.888) | [10] 1:52.187 (10.487) | [11] 2:02.595 (10.408) | [12] 2:13.012 (10.417) | [13] 2:23.881 (10.869) | [14] 2:35.226 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 2:35.226 |
|
2 |
(5) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.894 (8.894) | [2] 21.371 (12.477) | [3] 33.774 (12.403) | [4] 44.872 (11.098) | [5] 56.077 (11.205) | [6] 1:07.684 (11.607) | [7] 1:19.122 (11.438) | [8] 1:30.641 (11.519) | [9] 1:41.733 (11.092) | [10] 1:52.758 (11.025) | [11] 2:03.335 (10.577) | [12] 2:14.088 (10.753) | [13] 2:25.101 (11.013) | [14] 2:36.225 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 2:36.225 |
|
3 |
(4) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:39.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.586 (9.586) | [2] 21.909 (12.323) | [3] 33.536 (11.627) | [4] 44.541 (11.005) | [5] 55.866 (11.325) | [6] 1:07.417 (11.551) | [7] 1:18.894 (11.477) | [8] 1:30.315 (11.421) | [9] 1:41.511 (11.196) | [10] 1:52.597 (11.086) | [11] 2:03.961 (11.364) | [12] 2:15.577 (11.616) | [13] 2:27.517 (11.940) | [14] 2:39.131 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 2:39.131 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:39.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.157 (9.157) | [2] 21.528 (12.371) | [3] 33.600 (12.072) | [4] 44.767 (11.167) | [5] 56.159 (11.392) | [6] 1:07.771 (11.612) | [7] 1:19.125 (11.354) | [8] 1:30.403 (11.278) | [9] 1:41.621 (11.218) | [10] 1:52.783 (11.162) | [11] 2:03.997 (11.214) | [12] 2:15.463 (11.466) | [13] 2:27.438 (11.975) | [14] 2:39.143 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 2:39.143 |
|
5 |
(3) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:39.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 21.311 (12.240) | [3] 33.444 (12.133) | [4] 44.653 (11.209) | [5] 56.003 (11.350) | [6] 1:07.588 (11.585) | [7] 1:19.020 (11.432) | [8] 1:30.678 (11.658) | [9] 1:41.996 (11.318) | [10] 1:52.964 (10.968) | [11] 2:04.337 (11.373) | [12] 2:15.855 (11.518) | [13] 2:27.676 (11.821) | [14] 2:39.432 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 2:39.432 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:41.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.131 (10.131) | [2] 26.290 (16.159) | [3] 43.701 (17.411) | [4] 59.811 (16.110) | [5] 1:12.074 (12.263) | [6] 1:23.832 (11.758) | [7] 1:34.000 (10.168) | [8] 1:43.973 (9.973) | [9] 1:54.071 (10.098) | [10] 2:03.619 (9.548) | [11] 2:12.946 (9.327) | [12] 2:22.427 (9.481) | [13] 2:32.113 (9.686) | [14] 2:41.768 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 2:41.768 |
|
2 |
(5) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
2:42.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 26.141 (16.110) | [3] 43.552 (17.411) | [4] 1:00.031 (16.479) | [5] 1:12.316 (12.285) | [6] 1:23.999 (11.683) | [7] 1:33.834 (9.835) | [8] 1:43.875 (10.041) | [9] 1:53.980 (10.105) | [10] 2:03.723 (9.743) | [11] 2:13.050 (9.327) | [12] 2:22.574 (9.524) | [13] 2:32.495 (9.921) | [14] 2:42.299 (9.805) Official Finish Time: 2:42.299 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:42.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.224 (10.224) | [2] 26.360 (16.136) | [3] 43.737 (17.377) | [4] 1:00.167 (16.430) | [5] 1:12.235 (12.068) | [6] 1:24.055 (11.820) | [7] 1:34.307 (10.252) | [8] 1:44.154 (9.847) | [9] 1:53.960 (9.806) | [10] 2:03.226 (9.266) | [11] 2:12.776 (9.550) | [12] 2:22.458 (9.682) | [13] 2:32.476 (10.018) | [14] 2:42.601 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 2:42.601 |
|
4 |
(2) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:43.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.393 (10.393) | [2] 26.685 (16.292) | [3] 43.832 (17.147) | [4] 1:00.258 (16.426) | [5] 1:12.432 (12.174) | [6] 1:24.191 (11.759) | [7] 1:34.390 (10.199) | [8] 1:44.224 (9.834) | [9] 1:54.173 (9.949) | [10] 2:03.821 (9.648) | [11] 2:13.264 (9.443) | [12] 2:22.922 (9.658) | [13] 2:33.174 (10.252) | [14] 2:43.434 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 2:43.434 |
|
5 |
(7) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
2:43.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.462 (10.462) | [2] 26.493 (16.031) | [3] 44.025 (17.532) | [4] 1:00.339 (16.314) | [5] 1:12.534 (12.195) | [6] 1:24.263 (11.729) | [7] 1:34.480 (10.217) | [8] 1:44.327 (9.847) | [9] 1:54.334 (10.007) | [10] 2:04.020 (9.686) | [11] 2:13.464 (9.444) | [12] 2:23.096 (9.632) | [13] 2:33.223 (10.127) | [14] 2:43.789 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 2:43.789 |
|
6 |
(6) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
2:55.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.895 (9.895) | [2] 25.980 (16.085) | [3] 43.449 (17.469) | [4] 59.936 (16.487) | [5] 1:12.177 (12.241) | [6] 1:23.933 (11.756) | [7] 1:34.089 (10.156) | [8] 1:44.041 (9.952) | [9] 1:54.168 (10.127) | [10] 2:04.105 (9.937) | [11] 2:13.769 (9.664) | [12] 2:24.808 (11.039) | [13] 2:38.108 (13.300) | [14] 2:55.306 (17.198) Official Finish Time: 2:55.310 |
|
7 |
(8) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
2:59.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.748 (10.748) | [2] 26.884 (16.136) | [3] 43.921 (17.037) | [4] 1:00.584 (16.663) | [5] 1:12.826 (12.242) | [6] 1:24.524 (11.698) | [7] 1:35.266 (10.742) | [8] 1:45.574 (10.308) | [9] 1:56.658 (11.084) | [10] 2:08.514 (11.856) | [11] 2:21.029 (12.515) | [12] 2:34.887 (13.858) | [13] 2:47.562 (12.675) | [14] 2:59.583 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 2:59.583 |
|
8 |
(1) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.448 (10.448) | [2] 26.570 (16.122) | [3] 43.937 (17.367) | [4] 1:00.375 (16.438) | [5] 1:12.637 (12.262) | [6] 1:24.298 (11.661) | [7] 1:34.641 (10.343) | [8] 2:06.844 (32.203) | [9] 2:20.794 (13.950) | [10] 2:31.036 (10.242) | [11] 2:42.430 (11.394) | [12] 2:53.402 (10.972) | [13] 16:23:04.609 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:30.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.799 (9.799) | [2] 24.060 (14.261) | [3] 36.325 (12.265) | [4] 47.645 (11.320) | [5] 59.611 (11.966) | [6] 1:10.236 (10.625) | [7] 1:21.755 (11.519) | [8] 1:32.441 (10.686) | [9] 1:41.952 (9.511) | [10] 1:51.392 (9.440) | [11] 2:00.881 (9.489) | [12] 2:10.534 (9.653) | [13] 2:20.475 (9.941) | [14] 2:30.405 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 2:30.405 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:30.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 23.614 (14.176) | [3] 36.949 (13.335) | [4] 48.278 (11.329) | [5] 1:00.073 (11.795) | [6] 1:10.506 (10.433) | [7] 1:21.945 (11.439) | [8] 1:33.061 (11.116) | [9] 1:42.565 (9.504) | [10] 1:51.594 (9.029) | [11] 2:01.138 (9.544) | [12] 2:10.815 (9.677) | [13] 2:20.660 (9.845) | [14] 2:30.620 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 2:30.620 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
2:31.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.566 (9.566) | [2] 23.629 (14.063) | [3] 36.465 (12.836) | [4] 47.901 (11.436) | [5] 59.721 (11.820) | [6] 1:10.289 (10.568) | [7] 1:21.905 (11.616) | [8] 1:32.599 (10.694) | [9] 1:42.052 (9.453) | [10] 1:51.547 (9.495) | [11] 2:01.028 (9.481) | [12] 2:10.722 (9.694) | [13] 2:20.831 (10.109) | [14] 2:31.160 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 2:31.160 |
|
4 |
(7) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
2:32.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 24.419 (14.298) | [3] 37.247 (12.828) | [4] 48.414 (11.167) | [5] 1:00.188 (11.774) | [6] 1:10.862 (10.674) | [7] 1:22.103 (11.241) | [8] 1:33.479 (11.376) | [9] 1:43.540 (10.061) | [10] 1:53.139 (9.599) | [11] 2:02.704 (9.565) | [12] 2:12.737 (10.033) | [13] 2:22.481 (9.744) | [14] 2:32.065 (9.584) Official Finish Time: 2:32.065 |
|
5 |
(4) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:32.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.900 (9.900) | [2] 24.130 (14.230) | [3] 36.503 (12.373) | [4] 47.780 (11.277) | [5] 59.976 (12.196) | [6] 1:10.351 (10.375) | [7] 1:21.838 (11.487) | [8] 1:32.835 (10.997) | [9] 1:42.667 (9.832) | [10] 1:52.093 (9.426) | [11] 2:01.719 (9.626) | [12] 2:11.816 (10.097) | [13] 2:22.448 (10.632) | [14] 2:32.727 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 2:32.727 |
|
6 |
(2) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 23.861 (14.162) | [3] 36.503 (12.642) | [4] 47.758 (11.255) | [5] 59.447 (11.689) | [6] 1:10.149 (10.702) | [7] 1:21.687 (11.538) | [8] 1:32.941 (11.254) | [9] 1:42.947 (10.006) | [10] 1:52.883 (9.936) | [11] 2:02.715 (9.832) | [12] 2:13.247 (10.532) | [13] 2:24.023 (10.776) | [14] 2:34.816 (10.793) Official Finish Time: 2:34.816 |
|
7 |
(8) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.107 (10.107) | [2] 23.475 (13.368) | [3] 36.339 (12.864) | [4] 47.572 (11.233) | [5] 59.221 (11.649) | [6] 1:10.042 (10.821) | [7] 1:21.579 (11.537) | [8] 1:32.880 (11.301) | [9] 1:42.793 (9.913) | [10] 1:52.601 (9.808) | [11] 2:02.598 (9.997) | [12] 2:13.155 (10.557) | [13] 2:24.341 (11.186) | [14] 2:36.600 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 2:36.600 |
|
8 |
(6) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:37.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.250 (9.250) | [2] 23.719 (14.469) | [3] 36.258 (12.539) | [4] 48.018 (11.760) | [5] 59.105 (11.087) | [6] 1:09.968 (10.863) | [7] 1:21.494 (11.526) | [8] 1:32.768 (11.274) | [9] 1:42.604 (9.836) | [10] 1:52.432 (9.828) | [11] 2:02.645 (10.213) | [12] 2:13.930 (11.285) | [13] 2:25.459 (11.529) | [14] 2:37.094 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 2:37.094 |
|
9 |
(9) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.028 (10.028) | [2] 23.991 (13.963) | [3] 36.695 (12.704) | [4] 48.159 (11.464) | [5] 59.863 (11.704) | [6] 1:10.702 (10.839) | [7] 1:22.223 (11.521) | [8] 1:33.307 (11.084) | [9] 1:44.065 (10.758) | [10] 1:55.254 (11.189) | [11] 2:07.232 (11.978) | [12] 2:20.230 (12.998) | [13] 2:33.844 (13.614) | [14] 2:46.140 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 2:46.140 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
3:17.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.463 (19.463) | [2] 38.091 (18.628) | [3] 57.961 (19.870) | [4] 1:17.179 (19.218) | [5] 1:33.621 (16.442) | [6] 1:49.415 (15.794) | [7] 2:04.646 (15.231) | [8] 2:16.231 (11.585) | [9] 2:27.073 (10.842) | [10] 2:37.978 (10.905) | [11] 2:48.414 (10.436) | [12] 2:58.140 (9.726) | [13] 3:07.831 (9.691) | [14] 3:17.272 (9.442) Official Finish Time: 3:17.272 |
|
2 |
(4) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:19.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.195 (19.195) | [2] 37.859 (18.664) | [3] 57.717 (19.858) | [4] 1:16.966 (19.249) | [5] 1:33.411 (16.445) | [6] 1:49.276 (15.865) | [7] 2:04.410 (15.134) | [8] 2:16.049 (11.639) | [9] 2:27.100 (11.051) | [10] 2:38.143 (11.043) | [11] 2:48.649 (10.506) | [12] 2:58.868 (10.219) | [13] 3:09.212 (10.344) | [14] 3:19.324 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 3:19.324 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
3:20.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.822 (18.822) | [2] 37.659 (18.837) | [3] 57.340 (19.681) | [4] 1:16.565 (19.225) | [5] 1:33.019 (16.454) | [6] 1:48.968 (15.949) | [7] 2:04.286 (15.318) | [8] 2:15.897 (11.611) | [9] 2:26.999 (11.102) | [10] 2:37.867 (10.868) | [11] 2:48.473 (10.606) | [12] 2:58.981 (10.508) | [13] 3:09.780 (10.799) | [14] 3:20.451 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 3:20.451 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
3:29.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.525 (18.525) | [2] 37.545 (19.020) | [3] 57.514 (19.969) | [4] 1:16.726 (19.212) | [5] 1:33.197 (16.471) | [6] 1:49.087 (15.890) | [7] 2:04.318 (15.231) | [8] 2:15.822 (11.504) | [9] 2:26.873 (11.051) | [10] 2:37.765 (10.892) | [11] 2:48.372 (10.607) | [12] 2:58.597 (10.225) | [13] 3:08.961 (10.364) | [14] 3:29.297 (20.337) Official Finish Time: 3:29.297 |
|
5 |
(2) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:33.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.426 (18.426) | [2] 37.422 (18.996) | [3] 57.157 (19.735) | [4] 1:16.410 (19.253) | [5] 1:32.885 (16.475) | [6] 1:48.916 (16.031) | [7] 2:04.377 (15.461) | [8] 2:24.392 (20.015) | [9] 2:35.181 (10.789) | [10] 2:46.574 (11.393) | [11] 2:58.374 (11.800) | [12] 3:09.974 (11.600) | [13] 3:21.149 (11.175) | [14] 3:33.330 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 3:33.330 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:41.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.703 (10.703) | [2] 26.214 (15.511) | [3] 41.022 (14.808) | [4] 54.995 (13.973) | [5] 1:06.923 (11.928) | [6] 1:17.284 (10.361) | [7] 1:27.430 (10.146) | [8] 1:38.004 (10.574) | [9] 1:48.549 (10.545) | [10] 1:59.313 (10.764) | [11] 2:10.108 (10.795) | [12] 2:20.598 (10.490) | [13] 2:31.683 (11.085) | [14] 2:41.577 (9.894) Official Finish Time: 2:41.577 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:41.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.909 (10.909) | [2] 26.344 (15.435) | [3] 41.597 (15.253) | [4] 54.979 (13.382) | [5] 1:06.638 (11.659) | [6] 1:16.807 (10.169) | [7] 1:27.237 (10.430) | [8] 1:37.844 (10.607) | [9] 1:48.474 (10.630) | [10] 1:59.204 (10.730) | [11] 2:09.803 (10.599) | [12] 2:20.568 (10.765) | [13] 2:31.542 (10.974) | [14] 2:41.747 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 2:41.747 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:42.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.838 (10.838) | [2] 26.404 (15.566) | [3] 41.303 (14.899) | [4] 55.148 (13.845) | [5] 1:06.465 (11.317) | [6] 1:16.632 (10.167) | [7] 1:27.079 (10.447) | [8] 1:37.730 (10.651) | [9] 1:48.363 (10.633) | [10] 1:59.074 (10.711) | [11] 2:09.706 (10.632) | [12] 2:20.504 (10.798) | [13] 2:31.417 (10.913) | [14] 2:42.225 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 2:42.225 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.835 (10.835) | [2] 26.324 (15.489) | [3] 41.190 (14.866) | [4] 55.145 (13.955) | [5] 1:06.921 (11.776) | [6] 1:17.362 (10.441) | [7] 1:27.499 (10.137) | [8] 1:38.177 (10.678) | [9] 1:48.743 (10.566) | [10] 1:59.568 (10.825) | [11] 2:10.437 (10.869) | [12] 2:21.404 (10.967) | [13] 2:32.697 (11.293) | [14] 2:43.243 (10.546) Official Finish Time: 2:43.243 |
|
5 |
(6) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:43.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.976 (10.976) | [2] 26.308 (15.332) | [3] 41.291 (14.983) | [4] 55.253 (13.962) | [5] 1:06.749 (11.496) | [6] 1:17.003 (10.254) | [7] 1:27.336 (10.333) | [8] 1:37.985 (10.649) | [9] 1:49.133 (11.148) | [10] 1:59.817 (10.684) | [11] 2:10.597 (10.780) | [12] 2:21.563 (10.966) | [13] 2:32.904 (11.341) | [14] 2:43.530 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 2:43.530 |
|
6 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:47.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.712 (10.712) | [2] 26.451 (15.739) | [3] 40.884 (14.433) | [4] 54.952 (14.068) | [5] 1:06.493 (11.541) | [6] 1:17.257 (10.764) | [7] 1:27.756 (10.499) | [8] 1:38.333 (10.577) | [9] 1:48.979 (10.646) | [10] 1:59.851 (10.872) | [11] 2:11.053 (11.202) | [12] 2:22.716 (11.663) | [13] 2:34.966 (12.250) | [14] 2:47.158 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 2:47.158 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(9) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:30.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.700 (11.700) | [2] 25.933 (14.233) | [3] 37.776 (11.843) | [4] 48.915 (11.139) | [5] 59.708 (10.793) | [6] 1:09.814 (10.106) | [7] 1:19.596 (9.782) | [8] 1:29.368 (9.772) | [9] 1:39.283 (9.915) | [10] 1:49.271 (9.988) | [11] 1:59.485 (10.214) | [12] 2:09.956 (10.471) | [13] 2:20.494 (10.538) | [14] 2:30.638 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 2:30.638 |
|
2 |
(1) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:30.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.842 (11.842) | [2] 26.647 (14.805) | [3] 38.250 (11.603) | [4] 49.475 (11.225) | [5] 1:00.064 (10.589) | [6] 1:10.299 (10.235) | [7] 1:20.166 (9.867) | [8] 1:29.912 (9.746) | [9] 1:40.153 (10.241) | [10] 1:50.113 (9.960) | [11] 1:59.994 (9.881) | [12] 2:10.100 (10.106) | [13] 2:20.588 (10.488) | [14] 2:30.822 (10.235) Official Finish Time: 2:30.822 |
|
3 |
(7) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
2:30.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.598 (11.598) | [2] 26.211 (14.613) | [3] 38.127 (11.916) | [4] 49.252 (11.125) | [5] 59.988 (10.736) | [6] 1:10.418 (10.430) | [7] 1:20.423 (10.005) | [8] 1:30.006 (9.583) | [9] 1:40.142 (10.136) | [10] 1:50.149 (10.007) | [11] 2:00.103 (9.954) | [12] 2:10.185 (10.082) | [13] 2:20.581 (10.396) | [14] 2:30.859 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 2:30.859 |
|
4 |
(5) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
2:32.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.055 (12.055) | [2] 26.997 (14.942) | [3] 38.523 (11.526) | [4] 49.686 (11.163) | [5] 1:00.391 (10.705) | [6] 1:10.688 (10.297) | [7] 1:20.588 (9.900) | [8] 1:30.031 (9.443) | [9] 1:40.260 (10.229) | [10] 1:50.706 (10.446) | [11] 2:00.379 (9.673) | [12] 2:10.461 (10.082) | [13] 2:21.020 (10.559) | [14] 2:32.104 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 2:32.104 |
|
5 |
(4) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:35.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.538 (11.538) | [2] 26.365 (14.827) | [3] 38.243 (11.878) | [4] 49.350 (11.107) | [5] 1:00.086 (10.736) | [6] 1:10.552 (10.466) | [7] 1:20.555 (10.003) | [8] 1:30.488 (9.933) | [9] 1:40.351 (9.863) | [10] 1:50.910 (10.559) | [11] 2:01.703 (10.793) | [12] 2:12.859 (11.156) | [13] 2:24.076 (11.217) | [14] 2:35.315 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 2:35.315 |
|
6 |
(2) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.757 (11.757) | [2] 26.339 (14.582) | [3] 37.992 (11.653) | [4] 49.121 (11.129) | [5] 59.845 (10.724) | [6] 1:10.191 (10.346) | [7] 1:19.939 (9.748) | [8] 1:29.777 (9.838) | [9] 1:40.134 (10.357) | [10] 1:50.822 (10.688) | [11] 2:01.556 (10.734) | [12] 2:12.936 (11.380) | [13] 2:24.421 (11.485) | [14] 2:35.763 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 2:35.763 |
|
7 |
(6) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.657 (11.657) | [2] 26.019 (14.362) | [3] 37.863 (11.844) | [4] 49.036 (11.173) | [5] 59.815 (10.779) | [6] 1:10.180 (10.365) | [7] 1:20.410 (10.230) | [8] 1:30.804 (10.394) | [9] 1:41.850 (11.046) | [10] 1:53.812 (11.962) | [11] 2:06.058 (12.246) | [12] 2:18.339 (12.281) | [13] 2:30.822 (12.483) | [14] 2:43.187 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 2:43.187 |
|
8 |
(3) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.955 (11.955) | [2] 26.770 (14.815) | [3] 38.402 (11.632) | [4] 49.575 (11.173) | [5] 1:00.031 (10.456) | [6] 1:09.912 (9.881) | [7] 1:19.728 (9.816) | [8] 1:29.659 (9.931) | [9] 1:40.229 (10.570) | [10] 1:51.111 (10.882) | [11] 2:03.627 (12.516) | [12] 2:18.346 (14.719) | [13] 2:32.744 (14.398) | [14] 2:47.146 (14.403) Official Finish Time: 2:47.146 |
|
9 |
(8) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
2:49.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.154 (12.154) | [2] 27.172 (15.018) | [3] 38.664 (11.492) | [4] 49.885 (11.221) | [5] 1:00.556 (10.671) | [6] 1:10.871 (10.315) | [7] 1:21.368 (10.497) | [8] 1:32.735 (11.367) | [9] 1:44.645 (11.910) | [10] 1:57.348 (12.703) | [11] 2:11.222 (13.874) | [12] 2:24.900 (13.678) | [13] 2:37.441 (12.541) | [14] 2:49.176 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 2:49.176 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:28.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.056 (11.056) | [2] 28.011 (16.955) | [3] 40.023 (12.012) | [4] 50.709 (10.686) | [5] 1:00.612 (9.903) | [6] 1:10.416 (9.804) | [7] 1:20.282 (9.866) | [8] 1:29.962 (9.680) | [9] 1:39.393 (9.431) | [10] 1:48.878 (9.485) | [11] 1:58.591 (9.713) | [12] 2:08.505 (9.914) | [13] 2:18.695 (10.190) | [14] 2:28.732 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 2:28.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:28.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.736 (10.736) | [2] 28.132 (17.396) | [3] 40.180 (12.048) | [4] 50.904 (10.724) | [5] 1:00.751 (9.847) | [6] 1:10.492 (9.741) | [7] 1:20.408 (9.916) | [8] 1:30.080 (9.672) | [9] 1:39.470 (9.390) | [10] 1:49.003 (9.533) | [11] 1:58.705 (9.702) | [12] 2:08.704 (9.999) | [13] 2:18.844 (10.140) | [14] 2:28.884 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 2:28.884 |
|
3 |
(5) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:29.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.874 (10.874) | [2] 28.288 (17.414) | [3] 40.289 (12.001) | [4] 50.576 (10.287) | [5] 1:00.513 (9.937) | [6] 1:10.309 (9.796) | [7] 1:20.196 (9.887) | [8] 1:29.938 (9.742) | [9] 1:39.679 (9.741) | [10] 1:49.249 (9.570) | [11] 1:58.960 (9.711) | [12] 2:08.902 (9.942) | [13] 2:19.056 (10.154) | [14] 2:29.041 (9.985) Official Finish Time: 2:29.041 |
|
4 |
(7) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:29.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.189 (11.189) | [2] 28.493 (17.304) | [3] 40.367 (11.874) | [4] 50.854 (10.487) | [5] 1:00.843 (9.989) | [6] 1:10.622 (9.779) | [7] 1:20.534 (9.912) | [8] 1:30.151 (9.617) | [9] 1:39.756 (9.605) | [10] 1:49.413 (9.657) | [11] 1:59.082 (9.669) | [12] 2:09.058 (9.976) | [13] 2:19.180 (10.122) | [14] 2:29.105 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 2:29.105 |
|
5 |
(3) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
2:31.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.946 (10.946) | [2] 28.308 (17.362) | [3] 40.383 (12.075) | [4] 51.018 (10.635) | [5] 1:00.929 (9.911) | [6] 1:10.707 (9.778) | [7] 1:20.614 (9.907) | [8] 1:30.280 (9.666) | [9] 1:39.981 (9.701) | [10] 1:50.016 (10.035) | [11] 2:00.106 (10.090) | [12] 2:10.561 (10.455) | [13] 2:21.273 (10.712) | [14] 2:31.626 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 2:31.626 |
|
6 |
(8) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
2:32.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.485 (11.485) | [2] 28.570 (17.085) | [3] 40.527 (11.957) | [4] 51.092 (10.565) | [5] 1:01.019 (9.927) | [6] 1:10.825 (9.806) | [7] 1:20.703 (9.878) | [8] 1:30.382 (9.679) | [9] 1:40.046 (9.664) | [10] 1:49.818 (9.772) | [11] 2:00.135 (10.317) | [12] 2:10.744 (10.609) | [13] 2:21.405 (10.661) | [14] 2:32.121 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 2:32.121 |
|
7 |
(6) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
2:35.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.278 (11.278) | [2] 28.665 (17.387) | [3] 40.699 (12.034) | [4] 51.251 (10.552) | [5] 1:01.140 (9.889) | [6] 1:10.978 (9.838) | [7] 1:20.844 (9.866) | [8] 1:30.496 (9.652) | [9] 1:40.123 (9.627) | [10] 1:52.328 (12.205) | [11] 2:03.371 (11.043) | [12] 2:13.823 (10.452) | [13] 2:24.662 (10.839) | [14] 2:35.408 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 2:35.408 |
|
8 |
(4) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
2:45.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.930 (11.930) | [2] 27.478 (15.548) | [3] 37.056 (9.578) | [4] 46.411 (9.355) | [5] 55.943 (9.532) | [6] 1:05.814 (9.871) | [7] 1:15.981 (10.167) | [8] 1:26.461 (10.480) | [9] 1:37.063 (10.602) | [10] 1:48.847 (11.784) | [11] 2:06.698 (17.851) | [12] 2:27.930 (21.232) | [13] 2:45.252 (17.322) | [14] 2:45.677 (0.425) Official Finish Time: 2:45.252 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
44.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.774 (7.774) | [2] 17.453 (9.679) | [3] 26.443 (8.990) | [4] 35.675 (9.232) | [5] 44.578 (8.903) Official Finish Time: 44.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
44.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 17.042 (9.575) | [3] 26.273 (9.231) | [4] 35.541 (9.268) | [5] 44.770 (9.229) Official Finish Time: 44.770 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.999 (7.999) | [2] 17.685 (9.686) | [3] 26.785 (9.100) | [4] 36.470 (9.685) | [5] 45.835 (9.365) Official Finish Time: 45.835 |
|
4 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 17.372 (9.718) | [3] 26.718 (9.346) | [4] 36.202 (9.484) | [5] 46.075 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 46.075 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 17.892 (9.578) | [3] 27.000 (9.108) | [4] 36.401 (9.401) | [5] 45.837 (9.436) Official Finish Time: 45.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
45.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.430 (9.713) | [3] 26.842 (9.412) | [4] 36.457 (9.615) | [5] 45.923 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 45.923 |
|
3 |
(5) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 17.884 (9.829) | [3] 27.632 (9.748) | [4] 37.484 (9.852) | [5] 47.276 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 47.276 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
47.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.126 (10.146) | [3] 27.827 (9.701) | [4] 37.728 (9.901) | [5] 47.415 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 47.415 |
|
5 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.471 (8.471) | [2] 19.057 (10.586) | [3] 29.348 (10.291) | [4] 39.755 (10.407) | [5] 50.025 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 50.025 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 18.068 (9.719) | [3] 27.396 (9.328) | [4] 36.771 (9.375) | [5] 45.966 (9.195) Official Finish Time: 45.966 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.671 (9.733) | [3] 27.184 (9.513) | [4] 36.746 (9.562) | [5] 46.281 (9.535) Official Finish Time: 46.281 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
47.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 17.997 (9.877) | [3] 27.755 (9.758) | [4] 37.632 (9.877) | [5] 47.268 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 47.268 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
50.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.977 (10.433) | [3] 29.159 (10.182) | [4] 39.627 (10.468) | [5] 50.062 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 50.062 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.750 (8.750) | [2] 19.219 (10.469) | [3] 29.342 (10.123) | [4] 39.794 (10.452) | [5] 50.222 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 50.222 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.627 (7.627) | [2] 17.152 (9.525) | [3] 26.304 (9.152) | [4] 35.553 (9.249) | [5] 44.642 (9.090) Official Finish Time: 44.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
45.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.251 (9.470) | [3] 26.412 (9.161) | [4] 35.704 (9.292) | [5] 45.100 (9.397) Official Finish Time: 45.100 |
|
3 |
(1) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
47.609 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.070 (9.889) | [3] 27.774 (9.704) | [4] 37.773 (9.999) | [5] 47.609 (9.837) Official Finish Time: 47.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 26.467 (18.574) | [3] 45.406 (18.939) | [4] 19:57:04.364 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.826 (7.826) | [2] 17.545 (9.719) | [3] 26.927 (9.382) | [4] 36.569 (9.642) | [5] 46.278 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 46.278 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.589 (7.589) | [2] 17.312 (9.723) | [3] 26.913 (9.601) | [4] 36.710 (9.797) | [5] 46.364 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 46.364 |
|
3 |
(4) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
46.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.731 (8.731) | [2] 19.028 (10.297) | [3] 28.257 (9.229) | [4] 37.624 (9.367) | [5] 46.937 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 46.937 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.175 (10.566) | [3] 29.243 (10.068) | [4] 39.323 (10.080) | [5] 49.574 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 49.574 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 42 | [2] 03 | [3] 8.56 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
44.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.313 (9.573) | [3] 26.523 (9.210) | [4] 35.775 (9.252) | [5] 44.962 (9.187) Official Finish Time: 44.962 |
|
2 |
(5) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 18.060 (9.715) | [3] 27.261 (9.201) | [4] 36.451 (9.190) | [5] 45.602 (9.151) Official Finish Time: 45.602 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.527 (7.527) | [2] 17.272 (9.745) | [3] 26.713 (9.441) | [4] 36.299 (9.586) | [5] 45.817 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 45.817 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
47.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.755 (9.848) | [3] 27.488 (9.733) | [4] 37.381 (9.893) | [5] 47.104 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 47.104 |
|
5 |
(3) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
47.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 18.096 (9.902) | [3] 27.778 (9.682) | [4] 37.613 (9.835) | [5] 47.377 (9.764) Official Finish Time: 47.377 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 17.727 (9.698) | [3] 27.162 (9.435) | [4] 36.500 (9.338) | [5] 45.695 (9.196) Official Finish Time: 45.695 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.795 (7.795) | [2] 17.483 (9.688) | [3] 26.878 (9.395) | [4] 36.321 (9.443) | [5] 45.787 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 45.787 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.633 (7.633) | [2] 17.452 (9.819) | [3] 27.028 (9.576) | [4] 36.467 (9.439) | [5] 45.997 (9.531) Official Finish Time: 45.997 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.648 (9.884) | [3] 27.306 (9.658) | [4] 36.784 (9.478) | [5] 46.121 (9.338) Official Finish Time: 46.121 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
45.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.686 (9.814) | [3] 26.966 (9.280) | [4] 36.228 (9.262) | [5] 45.356 (9.128) Official Finish Time: 45.356 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 17.831 (9.746) | [3] 27.091 (9.260) | [4] 36.479 (9.388) | [5] 45.802 (9.323) Official Finish Time: 45.802 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
48.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 19.399 (10.020) | [3] 28.890 (9.491) | [4] 38.630 (9.740) | [5] 48.608 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 48.608 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 17.967 (9.543) | [3] 27.276 (9.309) | [4] 36.652 (9.376) | [5] 21:08:26.751 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
45.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.399 (9.670) | [3] 26.605 (9.206) | [4] 36.015 (9.410) | [5] 45.344 (9.330) Official Finish Time: 45.344 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
45.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.617 (7.617) | [2] 17.277 (9.660) | [3] 26.722 (9.445) | [4] 36.192 (9.470) | [5] 45.505 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 45.505 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.838 (7.838) | [2] 17.486 (9.648) | [3] 26.891 (9.405) | [4] 21:10:35.236 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
45.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 17.084 (9.458) | [3] 26.484 (9.400) | [4] 35.806 (9.322) | [5] 45.153 (9.347) Official Finish Time: 45.153 |
|
2 |
(2) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
45.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.731 (7.731) | [2] 17.117 (9.386) | [3] 26.527 (9.410) | [4] 35.966 (9.439) | [5] 45.452 (9.486) Official Finish Time: 45.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 17.257 (9.410) | [3] 26.840 (9.583) | [4] 36.521 (9.681) | [5] 45.692 (9.171) Official Finish Time: 45.692 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 17.933 (9.776) | [3] 27.503 (9.570) | [4] 37.219 (9.716) | [5] 46.761 (9.542) Official Finish Time: 46.761 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.451 (9.819) | [3] 27.052 (9.601) | [4] 36.851 (9.799) | [5] 46.370 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 46.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
46.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 17.836 (9.941) | [3] 27.416 (9.580) | [4] 37.170 (9.754) | [5] 46.688 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 46.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
46.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 17.998 (9.916) | [3] 27.506 (9.508) | [4] 37.269 (9.763) | [5] 46.810 (9.541) Official Finish Time: 46.810 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 37.787 (29.363) | [3] 14:16:49.521 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 17.526 (9.646) | [3] 27.013 (9.487) | [4] 36.720 (9.707) | [5] 46.060 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 46.060 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
46.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.968 (7.968) | [2] 17.813 (9.845) | [3] 27.229 (9.416) | [4] 36.870 (9.641) | [5] 46.064 (9.195) Official Finish Time: 46.064 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
47.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.126 (9.954) | [3] 27.951 (9.825) | [4] 37.866 (9.915) | [5] 47.550 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 47.550 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 20.412 (11.477) | [3] 31.944 (11.532) | [4] 43.390 (11.446) | [5] 54.656 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 54.656 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
46.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.535 (9.642) | [3] 27.033 (9.498) | [4] 36.608 (9.575) | [5] 46.179 (9.571) Official Finish Time: 46.179 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 18.111 (10.140) | [3] 28.003 (9.892) | [4] 38.080 (10.077) | [5] 48.022 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 48.022 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
48.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.313 (10.213) | [3] 28.217 (9.904) | [4] 38.240 (10.023) | [5] 48.253 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 48.253 |
|
- |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.201 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 17.506 (9.692) | [3] 26.626 (9.120) | [4] 35.866 (9.240) | [5] 45.201 (9.335) Official Finish Time: 45.201 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
45.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.716 (9.797) | [3] 26.984 (9.268) | [4] 36.277 (9.293) | [5] 45.592 (9.315) Official Finish Time: 45.592 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 17.941 (9.804) | [3] 27.298 (9.357) | [4] 36.799 (9.501) | [5] 46.126 (9.327) Official Finish Time: 46.126 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.049 (10.053) | [3] 27.495 (9.446) | [4] 36.974 (9.479) | [5] 46.241 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 46.241 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.668 (7.668) | [2] 17.339 (9.671) | [3] 26.798 (9.459) | [4] 36.467 (9.669) | [5] 45.869 (9.403) Official Finish Time: 45.869 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.477 (9.614) | [3] 26.886 (9.409) | [4] 36.527 (9.641) | [5] 45.949 (9.423) Official Finish Time: 45.949 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
46.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.982 (7.982) | [2] 17.586 (9.604) | [3] 26.985 (9.399) | [4] 36.645 (9.660) | [5] 46.026 (9.382) Official Finish Time: 46.026 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
46.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 18.128 (9.762) | [3] 27.704 (9.576) | [4] 37.406 (9.702) | [5] 46.933 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 46.933 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
44.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.739 (7.739) | [2] 17.336 (9.597) | [3] 26.464 (9.128) | [4] 35.685 (9.221) | [5] 44.596 (8.912) Official Finish Time: 44.596 |
|
2 |
(3) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 17.789 (9.553) | [3] 26.759 (8.970) | [4] 35.948 (9.189) | [5] 45.076 (9.129) Official Finish Time: 45.076 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:02.239 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 17.391 (9.420) | [3] 34.231 (16.840) | [4] 49.920 (15.689) | [5] 1:02.239 (12.320) Official Finish Time: 1:02.239 |
|
- |
(2) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
44.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.369 (7.369) | [2] 16.906 (9.537) | [3] 26.061 (9.155) | [4] 35.209 (9.148) | [5] 44.362 (9.154) Official Finish Time: 44.362 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
44.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.282 (9.483) | [3] 26.232 (8.950) | [4] 35.331 (9.099) | [5] 44.476 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 44.476 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.563 (7.563) | [2] 17.039 (9.476) | [3] 26.120 (9.081) | [4] 35.530 (9.410) | [5] 44.543 (9.014) Official Finish Time: 44.543 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 17.761 (9.654) | [3] 26.906 (9.145) | [4] 36.372 (9.466) | [5] 45.778 (9.407) Official Finish Time: 45.778 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
49.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.390 (10.405) | [3] 28.558 (10.168) | [4] 38.894 (10.336) | [5] 49.369 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 49.369 |
|
2 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 18.895 (10.463) | [3] 29.055 (10.160) | [4] 39.170 (10.115) | [5] 49.508 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.508 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.753 (10.488) | [3] 28.796 (10.043) | [4] 39.065 (10.269) | [5] 49.570 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 49.570 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
47.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.882 (7.882) | [2] 17.995 (10.113) | [3] 27.851 (9.856) | [4] 37.980 (10.129) | [5] 47.794 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 47.794 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.830 (10.612) | [3] 28.841 (10.011) | [4] 38.937 (10.096) | [5] 48.926 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 48.926 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.664 (11.264) | [3] 29.502 (9.838) | [4] 39.541 (10.039) | [5] 49.764 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 49.764 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 48.245 (40.204) | [3] 15:44:47.881 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
45.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.526 (7.526) | [2] 17.075 (9.549) | [3] 26.546 (9.471) | [4] 36.249 (9.703) | [5] 45.956 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 45.956 |
|
2 |
(3) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
46.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 17.483 (9.563) | [3] 26.891 (9.408) | [4] 36.378 (9.487) | [5] 46.013 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 46.013 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
46.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.691 (7.691) | [2] 17.393 (9.702) | [3] 26.843 (9.450) | [4] 36.311 (9.468) | [5] 46.053 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 46.053 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.487 (9.738) | [3] 27.099 (9.612) | [4] 37.230 (10.131) | [5] 46.772 (9.543) Official Finish Time: 46.772 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
45.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.774 (7.774) | [2] 17.445 (9.671) | [3] 26.748 (9.303) | [4] 36.281 (9.533) | [5] 45.662 (9.381) Official Finish Time: 45.662 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
45.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.111 (8.111) | [2] 17.764 (9.653) | [3] 27.250 (9.486) | [4] 36.574 (9.324) | [5] 45.711 (9.137) Official Finish Time: 45.711 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 17.679 (9.764) | [3] 27.093 (9.414) | [4] 36.512 (9.419) | [5] 46.106 (9.594) Official Finish Time: 46.106 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
46.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.028 (9.754) | [3] 27.496 (9.468) | [4] 37.036 (9.540) | [5] 46.559 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 46.559 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
45.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 17.399 (9.619) | [3] 26.562 (9.163) | [4] 36.013 (9.451) | [5] 45.184 (9.172) Official Finish Time: 45.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.451 (7.451) | [2] 17.128 (9.677) | [3] 26.396 (9.268) | [4] 35.993 (9.597) | [5] 45.381 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 45.381 |
|
3 |
(4) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
45.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.644 (9.725) | [3] 26.769 (9.125) | [4] 36.099 (9.330) | [5] 45.894 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 45.894 |
|
4 |
(1) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:01.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.267 (9.601) | [3] 26.447 (9.180) | [4] 38.512 (12.065) | [5] 1:01.851 (23.340) Official Finish Time: 1:01.851 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
44.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.260 (9.568) | [3] 26.411 (9.151) | [4] 35.727 (9.316) | [5] 44.872 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 44.872 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.570 (7.570) | [2] 17.150 (9.580) | [3] 26.327 (9.177) | [4] 35.929 (9.602) | [5] 45.079 (9.151) Official Finish Time: 45.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 17.836 (9.737) | [3] 27.107 (9.271) | [4] 36.616 (9.509) | [5] 45.945 (9.330) Official Finish Time: 45.945 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.686 (7.686) | [2] 16.969 (9.283) | [3] 26.082 (9.113) | [4] 35.561 (9.479) | [5] 44.429 (8.869) Official Finish Time: 44.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
44.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.562 (7.562) | [2] 16.914 (9.352) | [3] 26.201 (9.287) | [4] 35.720 (9.519) | [5] 44.945 (9.226) Official Finish Time: 44.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
45.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.361 (9.454) | [3] 26.223 (8.862) | [4] 35.593 (9.370) | [5] 45.111 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 45.111 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
54.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.408 (7.408) | [2] 16.854 (9.446) | [3] 25.994 (9.140) | [4] 35.302 (9.308) | [5] 54.706 (19.405) Official Finish Time: 54.706 |
|
- |
(5) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:36.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 27.742 (11.003) | [3] 37.931 (10.189) | [4] 48.000 (10.069) | [5] 57.687 (9.687) | [6] 1:07.193 (9.506) | [7] 1:16.801 (9.608) | [8] 1:26.557 (9.756) | [9] 1:36.486 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 1:36.486 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:37.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 27.985 (11.759) | [3] 38.041 (10.056) | [4] 48.253 (10.212) | [5] 57.975 (9.722) | [6] 1:07.517 (9.542) | [7] 1:17.387 (9.870) | [8] 1:27.287 (9.900) | [9] 1:37.089 (9.803) Official Finish Time: 1:37.089 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:40.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.521 (16.521) | [2] 28.148 (11.627) | [3] 38.194 (10.046) | [4] 48.428 (10.234) | [5] 58.260 (9.832) | [6] 1:08.256 (9.996) | [7] 1:18.604 (10.348) | [8] 1:29.484 (10.880) | [9] 1:40.486 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 1:40.486 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.971 (16.971) | [2] 28.487 (11.516) | [3] 38.715 (10.228) | [4] 48.913 (10.198) | [5] 59.500 (10.587) | [6] 1:10.577 (11.077) | [7] 1:22.201 (11.624) | [8] 1:34.403 (12.202) | [9] 1:46.905 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 1:46.905 |
|
5 |
(3) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 28.141 (11.824) | [3] 38.028 (9.887) | [4] 48.135 (10.107) | [5] 57.869 (9.734) | [6] 1:22.623 (24.754) | [7] 1:41.615 (18.992) | [8] 17:53:03.759 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:35.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.960 (14.960) | [2] 26.279 (11.319) | [3] 36.949 (10.670) | [4] 47.003 (10.054) | [5] 56.979 (9.976) | [6] 1:06.802 (9.823) | [7] 1:16.345 (9.543) | [8] 1:25.873 (9.528) | [9] 1:35.169 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 1:35.169 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:35.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 26.582 (11.265) | [3] 37.370 (10.788) | [4] 47.444 (10.074) | [5] 57.222 (9.778) | [6] 1:07.053 (9.831) | [7] 1:16.833 (9.780) | [8] 1:26.435 (9.602) | [9] 1:35.608 (9.173) Official Finish Time: 1:35.608 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 26.474 (11.274) | [3] 36.973 (10.499) | [4] 47.089 (10.116) | [5] 57.066 (9.977) | [6] 1:06.887 (9.821) | [7] 1:16.830 (9.943) | [8] 1:27.236 (10.406) | [9] 1:37.569 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 1:37.569 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.385 (11.286) | [3] 37.111 (10.726) | [4] 53.510 (16.399) | [5] 1:07.201 (13.691) | [6] 1:17.467 (10.266) | [7] 1:28.388 (10.921) | [8] 1:39.757 (11.369) | [9] 1:51.030 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:51.030 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 28.777 (12.460) | [3] 40.716 (11.939) | [4] 52.163 (11.447) | [5] 1:02.509 (10.346) | [6] 1:12.057 (9.548) | [7] 1:21.454 (9.397) | [8] 1:31.066 (9.612) | [9] 1:40.536 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 1:40.536 |
|
2 |
(3) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:40.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 28.893 (12.461) | [3] 40.845 (11.952) | [4] 52.281 (11.436) | [5] 1:02.744 (10.463) | [6] 1:12.232 (9.488) | [7] 1:21.545 (9.313) | [8] 1:31.194 (9.649) | [9] 1:40.652 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 1:40.652 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:42.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.553 (16.553) | [2] 29.015 (12.462) | [3] 40.966 (11.951) | [4] 52.234 (11.268) | [5] 1:02.668 (10.434) | [6] 1:12.462 (9.794) | [7] 1:22.334 (9.872) | [8] 1:32.601 (10.267) | [9] 1:42.717 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 1:42.717 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:44.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.664 (16.664) | [2] 29.170 (12.506) | [3] 41.068 (11.898) | [4] 52.384 (11.316) | [5] 1:02.977 (10.593) | [6] 1:13.055 (10.078) | [7] 1:23.375 (10.320) | [8] 1:34.213 (10.838) | [9] 1:44.740 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:44.740 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:37.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 26.863 (11.099) | [3] 38.016 (11.153) | [4] 49.282 (11.266) | [5] 59.934 (10.652) | [6] 1:09.665 (9.731) | [7] 1:19.248 (9.583) | [8] 1:28.696 (9.448) | [9] 1:37.910 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 1:37.910 |
|
2 |
(3) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
1:38.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 26.947 (11.058) | [3] 38.101 (11.154) | [4] 49.374 (11.273) | [5] 1:00.043 (10.669) | [6] 1:09.763 (9.720) | [7] 1:19.349 (9.586) | [8] 1:28.807 (9.458) | [9] 1:38.008 (9.201) Official Finish Time: 1:38.008 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.596 (15.596) | [2] 26.746 (11.150) | [3] 37.900 (11.154) | [4] 49.212 (11.312) | [5] 1:00.394 (11.182) | [6] 1:10.286 (9.892) | [7] 1:19.901 (9.615) | [8] 1:29.735 (9.834) | [9] 1:39.439 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 1:39.439 |
|
4 |
(5) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
1:42.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 27.086 (11.094) | [3] 38.189 (11.103) | [4] 49.471 (11.282) | [5] 1:00.568 (11.097) | [6] 1:10.655 (10.087) | [7] 1:20.899 (10.244) | [8] 1:31.729 (10.830) | [9] 1:42.702 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 1:42.702 |
|
5 |
(1) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.465 (15.465) | [2] 26.650 (11.185) | [3] 37.797 (11.147) | [4] 49.107 (11.310) | [5] 1:00.522 (11.415) | [6] 1:11.905 (11.383) | [7] 1:23.188 (11.283) | [8] 1:34.510 (11.322) | [9] 1:45.522 (11.012) Official Finish Time: 1:45.522 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.083 (19.083) | [2] 39.090 (20.007) | [3] 51.958 (12.868) | [4] 1:04.290 (12.332) | [5] 1:14.244 (9.954) | [6] 1:23.802 (9.558) | [7] 1:33.367 (9.565) | [8] 1:43.021 (9.654) | [9] 1:52.398 (9.377) Official Finish Time: 1:52.398 |
|
2 |
(1) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:52.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.531 (19.531) | [2] 39.156 (19.625) | [3] 52.231 (13.075) | [4] 1:04.492 (12.261) | [5] 1:14.509 (10.017) | [6] 1:23.990 (9.481) | [7] 1:33.403 (9.413) | [8] 1:43.129 (9.726) | [9] 1:52.485 (9.356) Official Finish Time: 1:52.485 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:52.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.918 (18.918) | [2] 38.802 (19.884) | [3] 52.038 (13.236) | [4] 1:04.311 (12.273) | [5] 1:14.325 (10.014) | [6] 1:23.837 (9.512) | [7] 1:33.600 (9.763) | [8] 1:43.187 (9.587) | [9] 1:52.528 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 1:52.528 |
|
4 |
(2) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:53.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.339 (19.339) | [2] 38.993 (19.654) | [3] 52.065 (13.072) | [4] 1:04.368 (12.303) | [5] 1:14.465 (10.097) | [6] 1:23.983 (9.518) | [7] 1:33.621 (9.638) | [8] 1:43.309 (9.688) | [9] 1:53.214 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 1:53.214 |
|
- |
(5) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 19.212 (19.212) | [2] 38.801 (19.589) | [3] 52.072 (13.271) | [4] 1:04.531 (12.459) | [5] 1:15.028 (10.497) | [6] 1:25.228 (10.200) | [7] 18:06:19.339 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:39.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.662 (16.662) | [2] 29.087 (12.425) | [3] 40.012 (10.925) | [4] 50.287 (10.275) | [5] 1:00.277 (9.990) | [6] 1:10.307 (10.030) | [7] 1:20.328 (10.021) | [8] 1:30.083 (9.755) | [9] 1:39.708 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:39.708 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:40.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.916 (12.419) | [3] 40.010 (11.094) | [4] 50.378 (10.368) | [5] 1:00.412 (10.034) | [6] 1:10.395 (9.983) | [7] 1:20.460 (10.065) | [8] 1:30.464 (10.004) | [9] 1:40.428 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 1:40.428 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:41.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.409 (16.409) | [2] 28.810 (12.401) | [3] 39.890 (11.080) | [4] 50.111 (10.221) | [5] 1:00.118 (10.007) | [6] 1:10.146 (10.028) | [7] 1:20.353 (10.207) | [8] 1:30.857 (10.504) | [9] 1:41.128 (10.272) Official Finish Time: 1:41.128 |
|
4 |
(5) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 29.013 (12.273) | [3] 39.598 (10.585) | [4] 50.072 (10.474) | [5] 1:00.469 (10.397) | [6] 1:10.884 (10.415) | [7] 1:21.707 (10.823) | [8] 1:33.118 (11.411) | [9] 1:44.751 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:44.751 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 28.672 (12.372) | [3] 39.871 (11.199) | [4] 50.379 (10.508) | [5] 1:00.942 (10.563) | [6] 1:11.985 (11.043) | [7] 1:24.101 (12.116) | [8] 1:36.574 (12.473) | [9] 1:48.891 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:48.891 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.992 (17.992) | [2] 30.278 (12.286) | [3] 42.204 (11.926) | [4] 54.111 (11.907) | [5] 1:05.375 (11.264) | [6] 1:15.439 (10.064) | [7] 1:25.263 (9.824) | [8] 1:34.951 (9.688) | [9] 1:44.305 (9.354) Official Finish Time: 1:44.305 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:44.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.252 (18.252) | [2] 30.192 (11.940) | [3] 42.099 (11.907) | [4] 54.026 (11.927) | [5] 1:05.341 (11.315) | [6] 1:15.334 (9.993) | [7] 1:25.239 (9.905) | [8] 1:35.078 (9.839) | [9] 1:44.572 (9.494) Official Finish Time: 1:44.572 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.126 (18.126) | [2] 30.279 (12.153) | [3] 42.302 (12.023) | [4] 54.229 (11.927) | [5] 1:05.514 (11.285) | [6] 1:15.622 (10.108) | [7] 1:25.443 (9.821) | [8] 1:35.592 (10.149) | [9] 1:45.566 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 1:45.566 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.235 (18.235) | [2] 30.529 (12.294) | [3] 42.427 (11.898) | [4] 54.390 (11.963) | [5] 1:05.742 (11.352) | [6] 1:16.160 (10.418) | [7] 1:26.862 (10.702) | [8] 1:37.940 (11.078) | [9] 1:49.282 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 1:49.282 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:32.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.981 (12.981) | [2] 22.509 (9.528) | [3] 31.863 (9.354) | [4] 41.379 (9.516) | [5] 51.239 (9.860) | [6] 1:01.314 (10.075) | [7] 1:11.516 (10.202) | [8] 1:21.971 (10.455) | [9] 1:32.074 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 1:32.074 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.066 (13.066) | [2] 22.600 (9.534) | [3] 32.094 (9.494) | [4] 41.892 (9.798) | [5] 52.390 (10.498) | [6] 1:03.809 (11.419) | [7] 1:14.743 (10.934) | [8] 1:25.210 (10.467) | [9] 1:35.238 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 1:35.238 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.265 (13.265) | [2] 22.716 (9.451) | [3] 32.206 (9.490) | [4] 42.009 (9.803) | [5] 52.478 (10.469) | [6] 1:03.892 (11.414) | [7] 1:14.842 (10.950) | [8] 1:25.328 (10.486) | [9] 1:35.433 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 1:35.433 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:39.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.901 (13.901) | [2] 23.672 (9.771) | [3] 33.334 (9.662) | [4] 43.359 (10.025) | [5] 53.767 (10.408) | [6] 1:04.568 (10.801) | [7] 1:15.756 (11.188) | [8] 1:27.730 (11.974) | [9] 1:39.694 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 1:39.694 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:39.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 27.425 (11.184) | [3] 38.488 (11.063) | [4] 49.512 (11.024) | [5] 59.148 (9.636) | [6] 1:08.794 (9.646) | [7] 1:18.786 (9.992) | [8] 1:29.077 (10.291) | [9] 1:39.604 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:39.604 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:40.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.056 (16.056) | [2] 27.252 (11.196) | [3] 38.346 (11.094) | [4] 49.376 (11.030) | [5] 59.536 (10.160) | [6] 1:09.483 (9.947) | [7] 1:19.690 (10.207) | [8] 1:30.320 (10.630) | [9] 1:40.857 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:40.857 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:41.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 27.339 (11.202) | [3] 38.405 (11.066) | [4] 49.590 (11.185) | [5] 59.869 (10.279) | [6] 1:09.949 (10.080) | [7] 1:20.315 (10.366) | [8] 1:31.188 (10.873) | [9] 1:41.755 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 1:41.755 |
|
4 |
(3) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 27.101 (11.238) | [3] 38.237 (11.136) | [4] 49.404 (11.167) | [5] 1:00.049 (10.645) | [6] 1:10.424 (10.375) | [7] 1:21.055 (10.631) | [8] 1:31.948 (10.893) | [9] 1:51.763 (19.815) Official Finish Time: 1:51.763 |
|
- |
(5) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:55.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.420 (20.420) | [2] 38.251 (17.831) | [3] 54.517 (16.266) | [4] 1:08.829 (14.312) | [5] 1:18.965 (10.136) | [6] 1:28.182 (9.217) | [7] 1:37.407 (9.225) | [8] 1:46.708 (9.301) | [9] 1:55.951 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 1:55.951 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:58.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.679 (20.679) | [2] 38.456 (17.777) | [3] 54.834 (16.378) | [4] 1:09.081 (14.247) | [5] 1:19.765 (10.684) | [6] 1:29.540 (9.775) | [7] 1:39.222 (9.682) | [8] 1:49.002 (9.780) | [9] 1:58.861 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 1:58.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
1:59.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.503 (20.503) | [2] 38.228 (17.725) | [3] 54.681 (16.453) | [4] 1:08.994 (14.313) | [5] 1:19.649 (10.655) | [6] 1:29.506 (9.857) | [7] 1:39.539 (10.033) | [8] 1:49.796 (10.257) | [9] 1:59.620 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 1:59.620 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:59.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.279 (20.279) | [2] 37.996 (17.717) | [3] 54.195 (16.199) | [4] 1:08.837 (14.642) | [5] 1:19.691 (10.854) | [6] 1:29.846 (10.155) | [7] 1:39.764 (9.918) | [8] 1:49.907 (10.143) | [9] 1:59.878 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 1:59.878 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.113 (20.113) | [2] 38.089 (17.976) | [3] 54.364 (16.275) | [4] 1:08.886 (14.522) | [5] 1:32.964 (24.078) | [6] 1:44.766 (11.802) | [7] 1:56.305 (11.539) | [8] 2:07.328 (11.023) | [9] 10:22:20.695 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:29.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.329 (13.329) | [2] 23.095 (9.766) | [3] 32.704 (9.609) | [4] 42.442 (9.738) | [5] 52.190 (9.748) | [6] 1:01.764 (9.574) | [7] 1:11.233 (9.469) | [8] 1:20.636 (9.403) | [9] 1:29.860 (9.224) Official Finish Time: 1:29.860 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:30.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.104 (13.104) | [2] 22.836 (9.732) | [3] 32.502 (9.666) | [4] 42.204 (9.702) | [5] 51.971 (9.767) | [6] 1:01.594 (9.623) | [7] 1:11.261 (9.667) | [8] 1:20.876 (9.615) | [9] 1:30.127 (9.251) Official Finish Time: 1:30.127 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:30.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.942 (12.942) | [2] 22.703 (9.761) | [3] 32.387 (9.684) | [4] 42.094 (9.707) | [5] 51.868 (9.774) | [6] 1:01.477 (9.609) | [7] 1:11.208 (9.731) | [8] 1:21.090 (9.882) | [9] 1:30.530 (9.440) Official Finish Time: 1:30.530 |
|
4 |
(5) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.196 (13.196) | [2] 22.951 (9.755) | [3] 32.592 (9.641) | [4] 42.310 (9.718) | [5] 52.087 (9.777) | [6] 1:01.684 (9.597) | [7] 1:11.447 (9.763) | [8] 1:21.275 (9.828) | [9] 1:30.704 (9.429) Official Finish Time: 1:30.704 |
|
5 |
(4) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:32.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.774 (13.774) | [2] 23.356 (9.582) | [3] 32.863 (9.507) | [4] 42.528 (9.665) | [5] 52.290 (9.762) | [6] 1:01.943 (9.653) | [7] 1:11.669 (9.726) | [8] 1:21.970 (10.301) | [9] 1:32.505 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 1:32.505 |
|
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:31.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.697 (13.697) | [2] 23.409 (9.712) | [3] 33.174 (9.765) | [4] 43.077 (9.903) | [5] 52.647 (9.570) | [6] 1:02.195 (9.548) | [7] 1:11.940 (9.745) | [8] 1:21.854 (9.914) | [9] 1:31.456 (9.603) Official Finish Time: 1:31.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:31.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.190 (13.190) | [2] 23.039 (9.849) | [3] 32.807 (9.768) | [4] 42.758 (9.951) | [5] 52.540 (9.782) | [6] 1:02.147 (9.607) | [7] 1:11.848 (9.701) | [8] 1:21.793 (9.945) | [9] 1:31.516 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 1:31.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
1:31.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.828 (13.828) | [2] 23.511 (9.683) | [3] 33.279 (9.768) | [4] 43.166 (9.887) | [5] 52.742 (9.576) | [6] 1:02.391 (9.649) | [7] 1:12.048 (9.657) | [8] 1:21.946 (9.898) | [9] 1:31.604 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 1:31.604 |
|
4 |
(5) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.090 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.448 (13.448) | [2] 23.118 (9.670) | [3] 32.905 (9.787) | [4] 42.838 (9.933) | [5] 1:14.035 (31.197) | [6] 1:29.860 (15.825) | [7] 1:41.169 (11.309) | [8] 1:54.088 (12.919) | [9] 10:28:48.118 Official Finish Time: 1:54.090 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.306 (13.306) | [2] 23.140 (9.834) | [3] 33.003 (9.863) | [4] 42.857 (9.854) | [5] 1:12.122 (29.265) | [6] 1:36.032 (23.910) | [7] 1:48.468 (12.436) | [8] 10:28:48.118 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
ILIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 23.713 (10.194) | [3] 33.830 (10.117) | [4] 43.702 (9.872) | [5] 53.806 (10.104) | [6] 1:04.300 (10.494) | [7] 1:15.043 (10.743) | [8] 1:26.010 (10.967) | [9] 1:36.493 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 1:36.493 |
|
2 |
(1) |
164. |
TIULIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.424 (13.424) | [2] 23.605 (10.181) | [3] 33.884 (10.279) | [4] 44.617 (10.733) | [5] 56.257 (11.640) | [6] 1:08.742 (12.485) | [7] 1:22.028 (13.286) | [8] 1:35.703 (13.675) | [9] 1:48.783 (13.081) Official Finish Time: 1:48.783 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.717 (12.717) | [2] 22.379 (9.662) | [3] 32.282 (9.903) | [4] 42.471 (10.189) | [5] 52.963 (10.492) | [6] 1:03.924 (10.961) | [7] 1:15.203 (11.279) | [8] 1:26.916 (11.713) | [9] 1:38.026 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:38.026 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.317 (13.317) | [2] 23.272 (9.955) | [3] 32.977 (9.705) | [4] 43.111 (10.134) | [5] 53.333 (10.222) | [6] 1:03.999 (10.666) | [7] 1:15.441 (11.442) | [8] 1:27.099 (11.658) | [9] 1:38.711 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 1:38.711 |
|
3 |
(5) |
138. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL |
|
1:41.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.133 (14.133) | [2] 24.248 (10.115) | [3] 34.594 (10.346) | [4] 45.051 (10.457) | [5] 55.954 (10.903) | [6] 1:07.216 (11.262) | [7] 1:18.691 (11.475) | [8] 1:30.019 (11.328) | [9] 1:41.338 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:41.338 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.172 (14.172) | [2] 24.741 (10.569) | [3] 35.223 (10.482) | [4] 46.333 (11.110) | [5] 57.302 (10.969) | [6] 1:08.383 (11.081) | [7] 1:19.804 (11.421) | [8] 1:31.459 (11.655) | [9] 1:43.066 (11.608) Official Finish Time: 1:43.066 |
|
5 |
(3) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.079 (14.079) | [2] 24.638 (10.559) | [3] 35.178 (10.540) | [4] 46.544 (11.366) | [5] 57.875 (11.331) | [6] 1:09.750 (11.875) | [7] 1:22.170 (12.420) | [8] 1:34.794 (12.624) | [9] 1:47.187 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 1:47.187 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:46.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.350 (17.350) | [2] 32.282 (14.932) | [3] 45.815 (13.533) | [4] 57.484 (11.669) | [5] 1:07.501 (10.017) | [6] 1:17.147 (9.646) | [7] 1:26.768 (9.621) | [8] 1:36.480 (9.712) | [9] 1:46.343 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 1:46.343 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.860 (16.860) | [2] 31.668 (14.808) | [3] 45.441 (13.773) | [4] 57.286 (11.845) | [5] 1:07.717 (10.431) | [6] 1:17.257 (9.540) | [7] 1:26.871 (9.614) | [8] 1:36.683 (9.812) | [9] 1:46.449 (9.767) Official Finish Time: 1:46.449 |
|
3 |
(2) |
120. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:46.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.103 (17.103) | [2] 31.955 (14.852) | [3] 45.500 (13.545) | [4] 57.368 (11.868) | [5] 1:07.973 (10.605) | [6] 1:17.747 (9.774) | [7] 1:27.374 (9.627) | [8] 1:37.230 (9.856) | [9] 1:46.941 (9.712) Official Finish Time: 1:46.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:47.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.205 (17.205) | [2] 32.063 (14.858) | [3] 45.644 (13.581) | [4] 57.588 (11.944) | [5] 1:08.061 (10.473) | [6] 1:17.834 (9.773) | [7] 1:27.541 (9.707) | [8] 1:37.468 (9.927) | [9] 1:47.756 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 1:47.760 |
|
- |
(4) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:31.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.063 (13.063) | [2] 22.494 (9.431) | [3] 31.903 (9.409) | [4] 41.541 (9.638) | [5] 51.407 (9.866) | [6] 1:01.348 (9.941) | [7] 1:11.133 (9.785) | [8] 1:21.460 (10.327) | [9] 1:31.600 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 1:31.600 |
|
2 |
(5) |
199. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:31.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.360 (13.360) | [2] 22.779 (9.419) | [3] 32.175 (9.396) | [4] 41.666 (9.491) | [5] 51.476 (9.810) | [6] 1:01.129 (9.653) | [7] 1:11.013 (9.884) | [8] 1:21.330 (10.317) | [9] 1:31.941 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 1:31.941 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:34.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.153 (13.153) | [2] 22.589 (9.436) | [3] 32.008 (9.419) | [4] 41.599 (9.591) | [5] 51.478 (9.879) | [6] 1:01.589 (10.111) | [7] 1:12.229 (10.640) | [8] 1:23.238 (11.009) | [9] 1:34.037 (10.799) Official Finish Time: 1:34.037 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.249 (13.249) | [2] 22.888 (9.639) | [3] 32.348 (9.460) | [4] 41.769 (9.421) | [5] 51.621 (9.852) | [6] 1:02.093 (10.472) | [7] 1:13.137 (11.044) | [8] 1:24.906 (11.769) | [9] 1:35.869 (10.963) Official Finish Time: 1:35.869 |
|
- |
(3) |
197. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 23.205 (9.440) | [3] 32.516 (9.311) | [4] 41.920 (9.404) | [5] 51.641 (9.721) | [6] 1:01.757 (10.116) | [7] 1:12.423 (10.666) | [8] 1:23.394 (10.971) | [9] 1:34.444 (11.050) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 26.903 (10.913) | [3] 37.294 (10.391) | [4] 47.189 (9.895) | [5] 56.884 (9.695) | [6] 1:06.520 (9.636) | [7] 1:16.459 (9.939) | [8] 1:26.663 (10.204) | [9] 1:36.662 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 1:36.662 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:36.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 26.786 (10.903) | [3] 37.184 (10.398) | [4] 47.089 (9.905) | [5] 56.779 (9.690) | [6] 1:06.497 (9.718) | [7] 1:16.517 (10.020) | [8] 1:26.799 (10.282) | [9] 1:36.696 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 1:36.696 |
|
3 |
(2) |
198. |
KELEŞ Emirhan |
TUR |
|
1:36.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.305 (16.305) | [2] 27.139 (10.834) | [3] 37.610 (10.471) | [4] 47.500 (9.890) | [5] 57.091 (9.591) | [6] 1:06.782 (9.691) | [7] 1:16.606 (9.824) | [8] 1:26.946 (10.340) | [9] 1:36.889 (9.943) Official Finish Time: 1:36.889 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:38.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 27.026 (10.932) | [3] 37.441 (10.415) | [4] 47.302 (9.861) | [5] 56.978 (9.676) | [6] 1:06.667 (9.689) | [7] 1:16.729 (10.062) | [8] 1:27.334 (10.605) | [9] 1:38.172 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 1:38.172 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:32.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.498 (14.498) | [2] 25.065 (10.567) | [3] 35.584 (10.519) | [4] 45.281 (9.697) | [5] 54.603 (9.322) | [6] 1:03.789 (9.186) | [7] 1:13.212 (9.423) | [8] 1:22.769 (9.557) | [9] 1:32.087 (9.318) Official Finish Time: 1:32.087 |
|
2 |
(5) |
52. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:32.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 25.316 (10.550) | [3] 35.725 (10.409) | [4] 45.392 (9.667) | [5] 55.016 (9.624) | [6] 1:04.486 (9.470) | [7] 1:13.895 (9.409) | [8] 1:23.318 (9.423) | [9] 1:32.620 (9.302) Official Finish Time: 1:32.620 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:33.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.169 (10.555) | [3] 35.438 (10.269) | [4] 45.135 (9.697) | [5] 54.828 (9.693) | [6] 1:04.097 (9.269) | [7] 1:13.395 (9.298) | [8] 1:22.902 (9.507) | [9] 1:33.072 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 1:33.072 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:33.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 25.523 (10.479) | [3] 36.020 (10.497) | [4] 45.666 (9.646) | [5] 55.063 (9.397) | [6] 1:04.706 (9.643) | [7] 1:14.060 (9.354) | [8] 1:23.723 (9.663) | [9] 1:33.106 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 1:33.106 |
|
5 |
(6) |
163. |
SHEVELEV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:34.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 24.957 (10.503) | [3] 35.442 (10.485) | [4] 45.223 (9.781) | [5] 54.994 (9.771) | [6] 1:04.428 (9.434) | [7] 1:14.165 (9.737) | [8] 1:24.334 (10.169) | [9] 1:34.755 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 1:34.755 |
|
- |
(4) |
196. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.785 (14.785) | [2] 25.407 (10.622) | [3] 35.899 (10.492) | [4] 45.548 (9.649) | [5] 54.983 (9.435) | [6] 1:04.194 (9.211) | [7] 1:13.501 (9.307) | [8] 1:22.966 (9.465) | [9] 1:32.890 (9.924) Official Finish Time: - |
|