|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:55.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 34.715 (20.495) | [3] 49.649 (14.934) | [4] 1:02.235 (12.586) | [5] 1:15.015 (12.780) | [6] 1:26.535 (11.520) | [7] 1:37.942 (11.407) | [8] 1:49.294 (11.352) | [9] 2:00.640 (11.346) | [10] 2:12.138 (11.498) | [11] 2:22.956 (10.818) | [12] 2:33.489 (10.533) | [13] 2:44.451 (10.962) | [14] 2:55.062 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 2:55.062 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.555 (14.555) | [2] 34.746 (20.191) | [3] 49.399 (14.653) | [4] 1:02.298 (12.899) | [5] 1:15.087 (12.789) | [6] 1:26.581 (11.494) | [7] 1:38.100 (11.519) | [8] 1:49.422 (11.322) | [9] 2:00.786 (11.364) | [10] 2:12.254 (11.468) | [11] 2:23.097 (10.843) | [12] 2:33.936 (10.839) | [13] 2:44.799 (10.863) | [14] 2:55.217 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 2:55.217 |
|
3 |
(6) |
66. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.372 (14.372) | [2] 34.561 (20.189) | [3] 49.464 (14.903) | [4] 1:02.373 (12.909) | [5] 1:15.119 (12.746) | [6] 1:26.629 (11.510) | [7] 1:38.167 (11.538) | [8] 1:49.118 (10.951) | [9] 2:00.506 (11.388) | [10] 2:11.998 (11.492) | [11] 2:22.954 (10.956) | [12] 2:33.936 (10.982) | [13] 2:44.926 (10.990) | [14] 2:55.450 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 2:55.450 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:55.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.467 (14.467) | [2] 34.437 (19.970) | [3] 49.234 (14.797) | [4] 1:02.367 (13.133) | [5] 1:14.944 (12.577) | [6] 1:26.454 (11.510) | [7] 1:37.997 (11.543) | [8] 1:49.662 (11.665) | [9] 2:00.862 (11.200) | [10] 2:12.367 (11.505) | [11] 2:23.239 (10.872) | [12] 2:34.102 (10.863) | [13] 2:45.060 (10.958) | [14] 2:55.574 (10.515) Official Finish Time: 2:55.574 |
|
5 |
(2) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
3:00.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 34.863 (20.387) | [3] 49.439 (14.576) | [4] 1:02.552 (13.113) | [5] 1:15.120 (12.568) | [6] 1:26.716 (11.596) | [7] 1:38.194 (11.478) | [8] 1:49.524 (11.330) | [9] 2:00.996 (11.472) | [10] 2:12.494 (11.498) | [11] 2:23.969 (11.475) | [12] 2:35.853 (11.884) | [13] 2:48.343 (12.490) | [14] 3:00.401 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 3:00.401 |
|
6 |
(3) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:09.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 35.043 (20.585) | [3] 49.612 (14.569) | [4] 1:02.714 (13.102) | [5] 1:15.280 (12.566) | [6] 1:27.039 (11.759) | [7] 1:38.538 (11.499) | [8] 1:49.995 (11.457) | [9] 2:01.819 (11.824) | [10] 2:14.146 (12.327) | [11] 2:27.323 (13.177) | [12] 2:41.188 (13.865) | [13] 2:55.588 (14.400) | [14] 3:09.399 (13.812) Official Finish Time: 3:09.399 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:05.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.700 (12.700) | [2] 32.456 (19.756) | [3] 50.617 (18.161) | [4] 1:07.342 (16.725) | [5] 1:23.217 (15.875) | [6] 1:37.911 (14.694) | [7] 1:49.342 (11.431) | [8] 2:00.166 (10.824) | [9] 2:10.393 (10.227) | [10] 2:20.951 (10.558) | [11] 2:31.931 (10.980) | [12] 2:42.997 (11.066) | [13] 2:54.430 (11.433) | [14] 3:05.538 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 3:05.538 |
|
2 |
(4) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
3:05.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.803 (12.803) | [2] 31.872 (19.069) | [3] 50.012 (18.140) | [4] 1:06.637 (16.625) | [5] 1:22.576 (15.939) | [6] 1:37.475 (14.899) | [7] 1:48.549 (11.074) | [8] 1:58.827 (10.278) | [9] 2:09.277 (10.450) | [10] 2:20.456 (11.179) | [11] 2:31.704 (11.248) | [12] 2:42.964 (11.260) | [13] 2:54.539 (11.575) | [14] 3:05.789 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 3:05.789 |
|
3 |
(6) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:06.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.748 (12.748) | [2] 32.274 (19.526) | [3] 50.454 (18.180) | [4] 1:07.119 (16.665) | [5] 1:23.060 (15.941) | [6] 1:37.439 (14.379) | [7] 1:47.701 (10.262) | [8] 1:57.907 (10.206) | [9] 2:09.037 (11.130) | [10] 2:20.394 (11.357) | [11] 2:31.836 (11.442) | [12] 2:43.323 (11.487) | [13] 2:54.689 (11.366) | [14] 3:06.022 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 3:06.022 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:09.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.933 (12.933) | [2] 31.972 (19.039) | [3] 50.173 (18.201) | [4] 1:06.808 (16.635) | [5] 1:22.760 (15.952) | [6] 1:37.561 (14.801) | [7] 1:49.083 (11.522) | [8] 2:00.135 (11.052) | [9] 2:11.185 (11.050) | [10] 2:22.491 (11.306) | [11] 2:33.952 (11.461) | [12] 2:45.460 (11.508) | [13] 2:57.353 (11.893) | [14] 3:09.225 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 3:09.225 |
|
5 |
(2) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:19.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.028 (13.028) | [2] 32.112 (19.084) | [3] 50.306 (18.194) | [4] 1:06.964 (16.658) | [5] 1:22.916 (15.952) | [6] 1:37.731 (14.815) | [7] 1:49.253 (11.522) | [8] 2:00.360 (11.107) | [9] 2:11.649 (11.289) | [10] 2:23.585 (11.936) | [11] 2:36.262 (12.677) | [12] 2:50.017 (13.755) | [13] 3:04.972 (14.955) | [14] 3:19.162 (14.190) Official Finish Time: 3:19.162 |
|
6 |
(3) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 12.839 (12.839) | [2] 31.718 (18.879) | [3] 49.862 (18.144) | [4] 1:06.480 (16.618) | [5] 1:22.425 (15.945) | [6] 1:37.331 (14.906) | [7] 1:59.891 (22.560) | [8] 2:17.988 (18.097) | [9] 2:34.435 (16.447) | [10] 2:48.459 (14.024) | [11] 3:01.580 (13.121) | [12] 3:14.602 (13.022) | [13] 3:28.942 (14.340) | [14] 9:13:27.065 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:05.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.623 (12.623) | [2] 32.179 (19.556) | [3] 52.111 (19.932) | [4] 1:10.326 (18.215) | [5] 1:27.647 (17.321) | [6] 1:41.775 (14.128) | [7] 1:53.636 (11.861) | [8] 2:03.785 (10.149) | [9] 2:13.894 (10.109) | [10] 2:24.097 (10.203) | [11] 2:34.506 (10.409) | [12] 2:44.741 (10.235) | [13] 2:55.134 (10.393) | [14] 3:05.600 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 3:05.600 |
|
2 |
(5) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:05.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.183 (12.183) | [2] 31.870 (19.687) | [3] 51.822 (19.952) | [4] 1:09.672 (17.850) | [5] 1:27.198 (17.526) | [6] 1:41.433 (14.235) | [7] 1:53.768 (12.335) | [8] 2:04.174 (10.406) | [9] 2:14.169 (9.995) | [10] 2:24.214 (10.045) | [11] 2:34.624 (10.410) | [12] 2:44.838 (10.214) | [13] 2:55.234 (10.396) | [14] 3:05.711 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 3:05.711 |
|
3 |
(6) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:06.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.444 (12.444) | [2] 32.339 (19.895) | [3] 52.194 (19.855) | [4] 1:10.130 (17.936) | [5] 1:27.573 (17.443) | [6] 1:41.551 (13.978) | [7] 1:53.819 (12.268) | [8] 2:04.256 (10.437) | [9] 2:14.339 (10.083) | [10] 2:24.408 (10.069) | [11] 2:35.610 (11.202) | [12] 2:45.811 (10.201) | [13] 2:56.383 (10.572) | [14] 3:06.616 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 3:06.616 |
|
4 |
(1) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:06.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.261 (12.261) | [2] 31.995 (19.734) | [3] 51.961 (19.966) | [4] 1:09.793 (17.832) | [5] 1:27.269 (17.476) | [6] 1:41.281 (14.012) | [7] 1:53.617 (12.336) | [8] 2:04.048 (10.431) | [9] 2:14.176 (10.128) | [10] 2:24.477 (10.301) | [11] 2:34.983 (10.506) | [12] 2:45.638 (10.655) | [13] 2:56.488 (10.850) | [14] 3:06.666 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 3:06.666 |
|
5 |
(2) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:14.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.796 (12.796) | [2] 32.253 (19.457) | [3] 52.000 (19.747) | [4] 1:09.783 (17.783) | [5] 1:27.466 (17.683) | [6] 1:41.665 (14.199) | [7] 1:54.075 (12.410) | [8] 2:04.740 (10.665) | [9] 2:15.466 (10.726) | [10] 2:26.667 (11.201) | [11] 2:38.199 (11.532) | [12] 2:50.135 (11.936) | [13] 3:02.249 (12.114) | [14] 3:14.084 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 3:14.084 |
|
6 |
(3) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:23.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.835 (12.835) | [2] 32.341 (19.506) | [3] 52.084 (19.743) | [4] 1:09.928 (17.844) | [5] 1:27.320 (17.392) | [6] 1:41.787 (14.467) | [7] 2:00.281 (18.494) | [8] 2:13.619 (13.338) | [9] 2:24.913 (11.294) | [10] 2:35.877 (10.964) | [11] 2:46.833 (10.956) | [12] 2:58.212 (11.379) | [13] 3:10.820 (12.608) | [14] 3:23.580 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 3:23.580 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:09.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.639 (12.639) | [2] 33.628 (20.989) | [3] 54.778 (21.150) | [4] 1:13.638 (18.860) | [5] 1:29.743 (16.105) | [6] 1:44.123 (14.380) | [7] 1:55.330 (11.207) | [8] 2:05.693 (10.363) | [9] 2:16.386 (10.693) | [10] 2:27.055 (10.669) | [11] 2:37.653 (10.598) | [12] 2:48.252 (10.599) | [13] 2:59.173 (10.921) | [14] 3:09.585 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 3:09.585 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:09.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.348 (12.348) | [2] 33.264 (20.916) | [3] 54.414 (21.150) | [4] 1:13.774 (19.360) | [5] 1:29.735 (15.961) | [6] 1:44.286 (14.551) | [7] 1:55.673 (11.387) | [8] 2:05.783 (10.110) | [9] 2:16.543 (10.760) | [10] 2:27.358 (10.815) | [11] 2:37.910 (10.552) | [12] 2:48.570 (10.660) | [13] 2:59.379 (10.809) | [14] 3:09.732 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 3:09.732 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
3:09.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.991 (12.991) | [2] 33.742 (20.751) | [3] 55.014 (21.272) | [4] 1:14.037 (19.023) | [5] 1:29.873 (15.836) | [6] 1:44.284 (14.411) | [7] 1:55.429 (11.145) | [8] 2:05.953 (10.524) | [9] 2:16.483 (10.530) | [10] 2:27.249 (10.766) | [11] 2:37.705 (10.456) | [12] 2:48.777 (11.072) | [13] 2:59.562 (10.785) | [14] 3:09.932 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 3:09.932 |
|
4 |
(6) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:10.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.317 (13.317) | [2] 33.873 (20.556) | [3] 54.860 (20.987) | [4] 1:14.495 (19.635) | [5] 1:30.046 (15.551) | [6] 1:44.465 (14.419) | [7] 1:55.797 (11.332) | [8] 2:06.230 (10.433) | [9] 2:16.669 (10.439) | [10] 2:27.173 (10.504) | [11] 2:38.039 (10.866) | [12] 2:48.785 (10.746) | [13] 2:59.599 (10.814) | [14] 3:10.017 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 3:10.017 |
|
5 |
(1) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:14.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.454 (12.454) | [2] 33.452 (20.998) | [3] 54.649 (21.197) | [4] 1:13.862 (19.213) | [5] 1:29.566 (15.704) | [6] 1:44.087 (14.521) | [7] 1:55.613 (11.526) | [8] 2:06.082 (10.469) | [9] 2:16.830 (10.748) | [10] 2:27.551 (10.721) | [11] 2:38.355 (10.804) | [12] 2:49.801 (11.446) | [13] 3:01.970 (12.169) | [14] 3:14.188 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 3:14.188 |
|
6 |
(3) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.878 (12.878) | [2] 33.655 (20.777) | [3] 54.779 (21.124) | [4] 1:14.246 (19.467) | [5] 1:29.721 (15.475) | [6] 1:44.172 (14.451) | [7] 1:56.305 (12.133) | [8] 2:08.234 (11.929) | [9] 2:21.725 (13.491) | [10] 2:35.990 (14.265) | [11] 2:51.731 (15.741) | [12] 3:06.782 (15.051) | [13] 3:21.712 (14.930) | [14] 9:23:30.634 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:10.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.166 (13.166) | [2] 35.739 (22.573) | [3] 57.252 (21.513) | [4] 1:16.222 (18.970) | [5] 1:29.520 (13.298) | [6] 1:40.928 (11.408) | [7] 1:52.349 (11.421) | [8] 2:03.910 (11.561) | [9] 2:15.607 (11.697) | [10] 2:27.739 (12.132) | [11] 2:38.882 (11.143) | [12] 2:49.600 (10.718) | [13] 3:00.368 (10.768) | [14] 3:10.958 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 3:10.958 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:11.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.357 (13.357) | [2] 35.918 (22.561) | [3] 57.557 (21.639) | [4] 1:16.487 (18.930) | [5] 1:29.692 (13.205) | [6] 1:41.184 (11.492) | [7] 1:52.482 (11.298) | [8] 2:04.079 (11.597) | [9] 2:15.746 (11.667) | [10] 2:27.937 (12.191) | [11] 2:39.151 (11.214) | [12] 2:49.853 (10.702) | [13] 3:00.814 (10.961) | [14] 3:11.648 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 3:11.648 |
|
3 |
(5) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:11.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.482 (13.482) | [2] 36.098 (22.616) | [3] 57.695 (21.597) | [4] 1:16.628 (18.933) | [5] 1:29.827 (13.199) | [6] 1:41.296 (11.469) | [7] 1:52.592 (11.296) | [8] 2:04.187 (11.595) | [9] 2:15.830 (11.643) | [10] 2:28.098 (12.268) | [11] 2:39.279 (11.181) | [12] 2:49.940 (10.661) | [13] 3:00.906 (10.966) | [14] 3:11.699 (10.793) Official Finish Time: 3:11.699 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:12.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.243 (13.243) | [2] 35.821 (22.578) | [3] 57.367 (21.546) | [4] 1:16.406 (19.039) | [5] 1:29.985 (13.579) | [6] 1:41.445 (11.460) | [7] 1:52.747 (11.302) | [8] 2:04.321 (11.574) | [9] 2:15.974 (11.653) | [10] 2:28.200 (12.226) | [11] 2:39.508 (11.308) | [12] 2:50.575 (11.067) | [13] 3:01.706 (11.131) | [14] 3:12.320 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 3:12.320 |
|
5 |
(2) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:12.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.482 (13.482) | [2] 36.047 (22.565) | [3] 57.658 (21.611) | [4] 1:16.778 (19.120) | [5] 1:30.121 (13.343) | [6] 1:41.614 (11.493) | [7] 1:52.801 (11.187) | [8] 2:04.555 (11.754) | [9] 2:16.087 (11.532) | [10] 2:28.405 (12.318) | [11] 2:39.691 (11.286) | [12] 2:50.708 (11.017) | [13] 3:01.896 (11.188) | [14] 3:12.585 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 3:12.585 |
|
6 |
(6) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:31.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.042 (13.042) | [2] 35.589 (22.547) | [3] 57.157 (21.568) | [4] 1:16.371 (19.214) | [5] 1:30.127 (13.756) | [6] 1:42.170 (12.043) | [7] 1:53.997 (11.827) | [8] 2:06.000 (12.003) | [9] 2:19.265 (13.265) | [10] 2:33.737 (14.472) | [11] 2:48.449 (14.712) | [12] 3:04.433 (15.984) | [13] 3:18.530 (14.097) | [14] 3:31.860 (13.330) Official Finish Time: 3:31.860 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:44.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.501 (10.501) | [2] 23.756 (13.255) | [3] 36.269 (12.513) | [4] 48.521 (12.252) | [5] 1:00.624 (12.103) | [6] 1:12.492 (11.868) | [7] 1:23.744 (11.252) | [8] 1:34.943 (11.199) | [9] 1:46.334 (11.391) | [10] 1:57.872 (11.538) | [11] 2:09.293 (11.421) | [12] 2:20.975 (11.682) | [13] 2:32.849 (11.874) | [14] 2:44.520 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 2:44.520 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:47.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.662 (10.662) | [2] 23.890 (13.228) | [3] 36.279 (12.389) | [4] 48.416 (12.137) | [5] 1:00.693 (12.277) | [6] 1:12.611 (11.918) | [7] 1:23.851 (11.240) | [8] 1:34.984 (11.133) | [9] 1:46.243 (11.259) | [10] 1:57.872 (11.629) | [11] 2:09.566 (11.694) | [12] 2:21.686 (12.120) | [13] 2:34.416 (12.730) | [14] 2:47.170 (12.755) Official Finish Time: 2:47.170 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:53.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.912 (10.912) | [2] 24.048 (13.136) | [3] 36.454 (12.406) | [4] 48.634 (12.180) | [5] 1:00.905 (12.271) | [6] 1:12.763 (11.858) | [7] 1:23.965 (11.202) | [8] 1:35.240 (11.275) | [9] 1:46.983 (11.743) | [10] 1:59.273 (12.290) | [11] 2:12.366 (13.093) | [12] 2:25.965 (13.599) | [13] 2:39.805 (13.840) | [14] 2:53.160 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 2:53.160 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
2:55.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.070 (11.070) | [2] 24.155 (13.085) | [3] 36.560 (12.405) | [4] 48.730 (12.170) | [5] 1:00.941 (12.211) | [6] 1:12.840 (11.899) | [7] 1:24.082 (11.242) | [8] 1:35.756 (11.674) | [9] 1:47.986 (12.230) | [10] 2:00.861 (12.875) | [11] 2:14.146 (13.285) | [12] 2:27.704 (13.558) | [13] 2:41.541 (13.837) | [14] 2:55.190 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 2:55.190 |
|
5 |
(3) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:58.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.445 (11.445) | [2] 24.471 (13.026) | [3] 36.810 (12.339) | [4] 48.999 (12.189) | [5] 1:01.229 (12.230) | [6] 1:13.153 (11.924) | [7] 1:25.041 (11.888) | [8] 1:37.453 (12.412) | [9] 1:50.582 (13.129) | [10] 2:03.420 (12.838) | [11] 2:16.758 (13.338) | [12] 2:30.589 (13.831) | [13] 2:44.702 (14.113) | [14] 2:58.767 (14.066) Official Finish Time: 2:58.767 |
|
6 |
(6) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:06.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.242 (11.242) | [2] 24.331 (13.089) | [3] 36.681 (12.350) | [4] 48.845 (12.164) | [5] 1:01.077 (12.232) | [6] 1:13.027 (11.950) | [7] 1:24.796 (11.769) | [8] 1:37.305 (12.509) | [9] 1:50.571 (13.266) | [10] 2:04.472 (13.901) | [11] 2:19.400 (14.928) | [12] 2:36.274 (16.874) | [13] 2:52.041 (15.767) | [14] 3:06.915 (14.875) Official Finish Time: 3:06.915 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:50.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.692 (12.692) | [2] 34.866 (22.174) | [3] 47.957 (13.091) | [4] 59.952 (11.995) | [5] 1:11.393 (11.441) | [6] 1:22.777 (11.384) | [7] 1:34.005 (11.228) | [8] 1:44.758 (10.753) | [9] 1:55.410 (10.652) | [10] 2:05.954 (10.544) | [11] 2:16.633 (10.679) | [12] 2:27.764 (11.131) | [13] 2:38.938 (11.174) | [14] 2:50.309 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 2:50.309 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.407 (12.407) | [2] 34.558 (22.151) | [3] 48.085 (13.527) | [4] 1:00.371 (12.286) | [5] 1:11.721 (11.350) | [6] 1:23.129 (11.408) | [7] 1:34.393 (11.264) | [8] 1:45.256 (10.863) | [9] 1:56.027 (10.771) | [10] 2:06.826 (10.799) | [11] 2:17.389 (10.563) | [12] 2:27.820 (10.431) | [13] 2:39.068 (11.248) | [14] 2:50.463 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 2:50.463 |
|
3 |
(6) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:50.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.736 (12.736) | [2] 34.098 (21.362) | [3] 47.786 (13.688) | [4] 59.837 (12.051) | [5] 1:11.274 (11.437) | [6] 1:22.663 (11.389) | [7] 1:33.802 (11.139) | [8] 1:44.629 (10.827) | [9] 1:55.271 (10.642) | [10] 2:05.814 (10.543) | [11] 2:16.493 (10.679) | [12] 2:27.745 (11.252) | [13] 2:39.352 (11.607) | [14] 2:50.914 (11.562) Official Finish Time: 2:50.914 |
|
4 |
(1) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.519 (12.519) | [2] 34.815 (22.296) | [3] 48.151 (13.336) | [4] 1:00.223 (12.072) | [5] 1:11.535 (11.312) | [6] 1:22.871 (11.336) | [7] 1:34.280 (11.409) | [8] 1:45.129 (10.849) | [9] 1:55.873 (10.744) | [10] 2:06.712 (10.839) | [11] 2:18.078 (11.366) | [12] 2:30.077 (11.999) | [13] 2:42.640 (12.563) | [14] 2:55.013 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 2:55.013 |
|
5 |
(4) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:56.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.442 (12.442) | [2] 34.772 (22.330) | [3] 48.051 (13.279) | [4] 1:00.103 (12.052) | [5] 1:11.504 (11.401) | [6] 1:22.887 (11.383) | [7] 1:34.150 (11.263) | [8] 1:45.000 (10.850) | [9] 1:55.836 (10.836) | [10] 2:07.244 (11.408) | [11] 2:18.823 (11.579) | [12] 2:30.844 (12.021) | [13] 2:43.565 (12.721) | [14] 2:56.385 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 2:56.385 |
|
6 |
(5) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:57.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.566 (12.566) | [2] 35.095 (22.529) | [3] 48.359 (13.264) | [4] 1:00.531 (12.172) | [5] 1:11.837 (11.306) | [6] 1:23.226 (11.389) | [7] 1:34.599 (11.373) | [8] 1:45.664 (11.065) | [9] 1:57.054 (11.390) | [10] 2:08.561 (11.507) | [11] 2:20.508 (11.947) | [12] 2:33.081 (12.573) | [13] 2:45.683 (12.602) | [14] 2:57.611 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 2:57.611 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:47.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.917 (10.917) | [2] 28.185 (17.268) | [3] 45.189 (17.004) | [4] 59.646 (14.457) | [5] 1:10.950 (11.304) | [6] 1:21.692 (10.742) | [7] 1:32.964 (11.272) | [8] 1:42.933 (9.969) | [9] 1:52.958 (10.025) | [10] 2:03.484 (10.526) | [11] 2:14.679 (11.195) | [12] 2:25.748 (11.069) | [13] 2:36.768 (11.020) | [14] 2:47.609 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 2:47.609 |
|
2 |
(4) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:48.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.316 (11.316) | [2] 28.613 (17.297) | [3] 45.530 (16.917) | [4] 59.813 (14.283) | [5] 1:11.440 (11.627) | [6] 1:22.134 (10.694) | [7] 1:32.699 (10.565) | [8] 1:42.657 (9.958) | [9] 1:52.871 (10.214) | [10] 2:03.387 (10.516) | [11] 2:14.586 (11.199) | [12] 2:26.045 (11.459) | [13] 2:37.588 (11.543) | [14] 2:48.313 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 2:48.313 |
|
3 |
(6) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:48.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.489 (11.489) | [2] 28.815 (17.326) | [3] 45.699 (16.884) | [4] 59.952 (14.253) | [5] 1:11.280 (11.328) | [6] 1:22.031 (10.751) | [7] 1:33.239 (11.208) | [8] 1:43.372 (10.133) | [9] 1:53.358 (9.986) | [10] 2:03.704 (10.346) | [11] 2:14.790 (11.086) | [12] 2:26.184 (11.394) | [13] 2:37.675 (11.491) | [14] 2:48.384 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 2:48.384 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:50.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.007 (11.007) | [2] 28.326 (17.319) | [3] 45.290 (16.964) | [4] 59.732 (14.442) | [5] 1:11.064 (11.332) | [6] 1:21.926 (10.862) | [7] 1:33.288 (11.362) | [8] 1:43.884 (10.596) | [9] 1:54.423 (10.539) | [10] 2:05.258 (10.835) | [11] 2:16.775 (11.517) | [12] 2:28.051 (11.276) | [13] 2:39.685 (11.634) | [14] 2:50.979 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 2:50.979 |
|
5 |
(5) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:52.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.774 (10.774) | [2] 28.072 (17.298) | [3] 45.075 (17.003) | [4] 59.533 (14.458) | [5] 1:11.176 (11.643) | [6] 1:21.793 (10.617) | [7] 1:33.229 (11.436) | [8] 1:43.728 (10.499) | [9] 1:54.278 (10.550) | [10] 2:05.164 (10.886) | [11] 2:16.528 (11.364) | [12] 2:28.316 (11.788) | [13] 2:40.407 (12.091) | [14] 2:52.448 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 2:52.448 |
|
6 |
(3) |
66. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:54.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.163 (11.163) | [2] 28.453 (17.290) | [3] 45.405 (16.952) | [4] 59.918 (14.513) | [5] 1:11.589 (11.671) | [6] 1:22.211 (10.622) | [7] 1:33.515 (11.304) | [8] 1:44.019 (10.504) | [9] 1:54.528 (10.509) | [10] 2:05.541 (11.013) | [11] 2:17.248 (11.707) | [12] 2:29.487 (12.239) | [13] 2:42.106 (12.619) | [14] 2:54.365 (12.260) Official Finish Time: 2:54.365 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:51.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.128 (13.128) | [2] 28.325 (15.197) | [3] 41.882 (13.557) | [4] 55.109 (13.227) | [5] 1:07.685 (12.576) | [6] 1:19.125 (11.440) | [7] 1:30.832 (11.707) | [8] 1:42.427 (11.595) | [9] 1:53.753 (11.326) | [10] 2:05.278 (11.525) | [11] 2:16.840 (11.562) | [12] 2:28.523 (11.683) | [13] 2:40.362 (11.839) | [14] 2:51.977 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 2:51.977 |
|
2 |
(5) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:52.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.273 (13.273) | [2] 28.471 (15.198) | [3] 41.976 (13.505) | [4] 55.232 (13.256) | [5] 1:07.779 (12.547) | [6] 1:19.203 (11.424) | [7] 1:30.950 (11.747) | [8] 1:42.560 (11.610) | [9] 1:54.005 (11.445) | [10] 2:05.373 (11.368) | [11] 2:16.924 (11.551) | [12] 2:28.650 (11.726) | [13] 2:40.783 (12.133) | [14] 2:52.817 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 2:52.817 |
|
3 |
(1) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
2:55.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.878 (12.878) | [2] 28.229 (15.351) | [3] 41.825 (13.596) | [4] 55.072 (13.247) | [5] 1:07.743 (12.671) | [6] 1:19.304 (11.561) | [7] 1:31.026 (11.722) | [8] 1:42.470 (11.444) | [9] 1:53.843 (11.373) | [10] 2:05.374 (11.531) | [11] 2:17.099 (11.725) | [12] 2:29.557 (12.458) | [13] 2:42.659 (13.102) | [14] 2:55.760 (13.102) Official Finish Time: 2:55.760 |
|
4 |
(6) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:01.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.929 (12.929) | [2] 28.455 (15.526) | [3] 42.028 (13.573) | [4] 55.289 (13.261) | [5] 1:08.041 (12.752) | [6] 1:20.020 (11.979) | [7] 1:31.616 (11.596) | [8] 1:43.318 (11.702) | [9] 1:55.764 (12.446) | [10] 2:08.597 (12.833) | [11] 2:21.407 (12.810) | [12] 2:34.718 (13.311) | [13] 2:48.388 (13.670) | [14] 3:01.210 (12.823) Official Finish Time: 3:01.210 |
|
5 |
(3) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:01.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.065 (13.065) | [2] 28.323 (15.258) | [3] 41.930 (13.607) | [4] 55.162 (13.232) | [5] 1:07.839 (12.677) | [6] 1:19.830 (11.991) | [7] 1:31.445 (11.615) | [8] 1:43.250 (11.805) | [9] 1:55.654 (12.404) | [10] 2:08.499 (12.845) | [11] 2:22.088 (13.589) | [12] 2:36.180 (14.092) | [13] 2:50.160 (13.980) | [14] 3:01.221 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 3:01.221 |
|
6 |
(2) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:04.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.768 (12.768) | [2] 28.116 (15.348) | [3] 41.721 (13.605) | [4] 54.948 (13.227) | [5] 1:07.639 (12.691) | [6] 1:19.641 (12.002) | [7] 1:31.288 (11.647) | [8] 1:43.178 (11.890) | [9] 1:55.360 (12.182) | [10] 2:08.350 (12.990) | [11] 2:21.919 (13.569) | [12] 2:36.055 (14.136) | [13] 2:50.239 (14.184) | [14] 3:04.034 (13.796) Official Finish Time: 3:04.034 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:41.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.336 (11.336) | [2] 25.005 (13.669) | [3] 37.753 (12.748) | [4] 49.910 (12.157) | [5] 1:01.415 (11.505) | [6] 1:12.879 (11.464) | [7] 1:24.215 (11.336) | [8] 1:35.191 (10.976) | [9] 1:46.500 (11.309) | [10] 1:57.453 (10.953) | [11] 2:08.222 (10.769) | [12] 2:19.191 (10.969) | [13] 2:30.442 (11.251) | [14] 2:41.286 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 2:41.286 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:41.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.895 (10.895) | [2] 24.765 (13.870) | [3] 37.352 (12.587) | [4] 49.741 (12.389) | [5] 1:01.216 (11.475) | [6] 1:12.697 (11.481) | [7] 1:23.959 (11.262) | [8] 1:35.098 (11.139) | [9] 1:46.370 (11.272) | [10] 1:57.315 (10.945) | [11] 2:08.143 (10.828) | [12] 2:19.102 (10.959) | [13] 2:30.493 (11.391) | [14] 2:41.733 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 2:41.733 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:41.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.049 (11.049) | [2] 24.875 (13.826) | [3] 37.487 (12.612) | [4] 49.622 (12.135) | [5] 1:01.115 (11.493) | [6] 1:12.581 (11.466) | [7] 1:23.845 (11.264) | [8] 1:34.990 (11.145) | [9] 1:46.258 (11.268) | [10] 1:57.173 (10.915) | [11] 2:08.012 (10.839) | [12] 2:19.000 (10.988) | [13] 2:30.303 (11.303) | [14] 2:41.774 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 2:41.774 |
|
4 |
(6) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:42.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.395 (11.395) | [2] 24.845 (13.450) | [3] 37.628 (12.783) | [4] 49.824 (12.196) | [5] 1:01.329 (11.505) | [6] 1:12.798 (11.469) | [7] 1:24.114 (11.316) | [8] 1:35.429 (11.315) | [9] 1:46.623 (11.194) | [10] 1:57.592 (10.969) | [11] 2:08.406 (10.814) | [12] 2:19.383 (10.977) | [13] 2:30.678 (11.295) | [14] 2:42.021 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 2:42.021 |
|
5 |
(3) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:02.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.248 (11.248) | [2] 25.165 (13.917) | [3] 37.907 (12.742) | [4] 50.182 (12.275) | [5] 1:01.950 (11.768) | [6] 1:13.295 (11.345) | [7] 1:24.669 (11.374) | [8] 1:36.421 (11.752) | [9] 1:49.312 (12.891) | [10] 2:03.118 (13.806) | [11] 2:17.441 (14.323) | [12] 2:33.214 (15.773) | [13] 2:48.105 (14.891) | [14] 3:02.219 (14.115) Official Finish Time: 3:02.219 |
|
6 |
(5) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.434 (11.434) | [2] 25.314 (13.880) | [3] 38.099 (12.785) | [4] 49.930 (11.831) | [5] 1:01.680 (11.750) | [6] 1:13.042 (11.362) | [7] 1:24.369 (11.327) | [8] 1:59.919 (35.550) | [9] 2:13.949 (14.030) | [10] 2:27.601 (13.652) | [11] 2:41.299 (13.698) | [12] 2:54.656 (13.357) | [13] 3:08.677 (14.021) | [14] 11:19:21.427 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:53.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.463 (11.463) | [2] 31.440 (19.977) | [3] 48.247 (16.807) | [4] 1:00.922 (12.675) | [5] 1:12.672 (11.750) | [6] 1:24.483 (11.811) | [7] 1:35.572 (11.089) | [8] 1:46.482 (10.910) | [9] 1:57.252 (10.770) | [10] 2:07.972 (10.720) | [11] 2:18.876 (10.904) | [12] 2:30.198 (11.322) | [13] 2:41.820 (11.622) | [14] 2:53.118 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 2:53.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:53.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.287 (11.287) | [2] 31.431 (20.144) | [3] 48.459 (17.028) | [4] 1:01.004 (12.545) | [5] 1:12.765 (11.761) | [6] 1:24.681 (11.916) | [7] 1:35.756 (11.075) | [8] 1:46.658 (10.902) | [9] 1:57.418 (10.760) | [10] 2:08.140 (10.722) | [11] 2:19.087 (10.947) | [12] 2:30.287 (11.200) | [13] 2:41.931 (11.644) | [14] 2:53.199 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 2:53.199 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:53.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.590 (11.590) | [2] 31.999 (20.409) | [3] 48.493 (16.494) | [4] 1:00.612 (12.119) | [5] 1:12.570 (11.958) | [6] 1:24.355 (11.785) | [7] 1:35.483 (11.128) | [8] 1:46.608 (11.125) | [9] 1:57.568 (10.960) | [10] 2:08.292 (10.724) | [11] 2:19.161 (10.869) | [12] 2:30.338 (11.177) | [13] 2:41.990 (11.652) | [14] 2:53.515 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 2:53.515 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.330 (11.330) | [2] 31.689 (20.359) | [3] 48.339 (16.650) | [4] 1:01.556 (13.217) | [5] 1:12.931 (11.375) | [6] 1:24.727 (11.796) | [7] 1:35.925 (11.198) | [8] 1:46.960 (11.035) | [9] 1:57.915 (10.955) | [10] 2:08.848 (10.933) | [11] 2:20.151 (11.303) | [12] 2:31.779 (11.628) | [13] 2:43.978 (12.199) | [14] 2:55.232 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 2:55.232 |
|
5 |
(5) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:55.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.371 (11.371) | [2] 31.578 (20.207) | [3] 48.336 (16.758) | [4] 1:01.210 (12.874) | [5] 1:12.734 (11.524) | [6] 1:24.560 (11.826) | [7] 1:35.881 (11.321) | [8] 1:46.816 (10.935) | [9] 1:57.802 (10.986) | [10] 2:08.721 (10.919) | [11] 2:20.295 (11.574) | [12] 2:32.401 (12.106) | [13] 2:44.325 (11.924) | [14] 2:55.633 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 2:55.633 |
|
6 |
(6) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:56.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.408 (11.408) | [2] 31.845 (20.437) | [3] 48.655 (16.810) | [4] 1:01.374 (12.719) | [5] 1:12.951 (11.577) | [6] 1:24.794 (11.843) | [7] 1:36.087 (11.293) | [8] 1:47.179 (11.092) | [9] 1:58.273 (11.094) | [10] 2:09.836 (11.563) | [11] 2:22.028 (12.192) | [12] 2:33.476 (11.448) | [13] 2:45.284 (11.808) | [14] 2:56.475 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 2:56.475 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:03.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.732 (11.732) | [2] 32.527 (20.795) | [3] 52.279 (19.752) | [4] 1:10.860 (18.581) | [5] 1:28.339 (17.479) | [6] 1:39.891 (11.552) | [7] 1:50.704 (10.813) | [8] 2:01.353 (10.649) | [9] 2:11.527 (10.174) | [10] 2:22.094 (10.567) | [11] 2:32.910 (10.816) | [12] 2:43.367 (10.457) | [13] 2:53.547 (10.180) | [14] 3:03.301 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 3:03.301 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
3:03.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.875 (11.875) | [2] 32.365 (20.490) | [3] 52.132 (19.767) | [4] 1:10.708 (18.576) | [5] 1:28.116 (17.408) | [6] 1:39.517 (11.401) | [7] 1:50.375 (10.858) | [8] 2:01.434 (11.059) | [9] 2:11.602 (10.168) | [10] 2:22.154 (10.552) | [11] 2:33.000 (10.846) | [12] 2:43.465 (10.465) | [13] 2:53.633 (10.168) | [14] 3:03.537 (9.904) Official Finish Time: 3:03.537 |
|
3 |
(6) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:04.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.075 (12.075) | [2] 32.749 (20.674) | [3] 52.753 (20.004) | [4] 1:11.433 (18.680) | [5] 1:28.491 (17.058) | [6] 1:39.916 (11.425) | [7] 1:50.596 (10.680) | [8] 2:01.635 (11.039) | [9] 2:11.784 (10.149) | [10] 2:22.269 (10.485) | [11] 2:33.084 (10.815) | [12] 2:43.657 (10.573) | [13] 2:53.964 (10.307) | [14] 3:04.115 (10.151) Official Finish Time: 3:04.115 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:04.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.947 (11.947) | [2] 32.721 (20.774) | [3] 52.502 (19.781) | [4] 1:11.305 (18.803) | [5] 1:28.280 (16.975) | [6] 1:39.881 (11.601) | [7] 1:50.863 (10.982) | [8] 2:01.841 (10.978) | [9] 2:12.096 (10.255) | [10] 2:22.524 (10.428) | [11] 2:33.339 (10.815) | [12] 2:43.813 (10.474) | [13] 2:54.099 (10.286) | [14] 3:04.356 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 3:04.356 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:04.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.552 (11.552) | [2] 32.214 (20.662) | [3] 52.011 (19.797) | [4] 1:10.577 (18.566) | [5] 1:28.018 (17.441) | [6] 1:39.759 (11.741) | [7] 1:50.489 (10.730) | [8] 2:01.591 (11.102) | [9] 2:11.972 (10.381) | [10] 2:22.390 (10.418) | [11] 2:33.187 (10.797) | [12] 2:43.838 (10.651) | [13] 2:54.311 (10.473) | [14] 3:04.692 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 3:04.692 |
|
6 |
(2) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:06.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.963 (11.963) | [2] 32.848 (20.885) | [3] 52.305 (19.457) | [4] 1:11.028 (18.723) | [5] 1:28.377 (17.349) | [6] 1:40.043 (11.666) | [7] 1:50.867 (10.824) | [8] 2:01.527 (10.660) | [9] 2:11.792 (10.265) | [10] 2:22.587 (10.795) | [11] 2:33.388 (10.801) | [12] 2:44.188 (10.800) | [13] 2:55.185 (10.997) | [14] 3:06.273 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 3:06.273 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
48.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 18.990 (10.397) | [3] 28.916 (9.926) | [4] 38.808 (9.892) | [5] 48.716 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 48.716 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 19.066 (10.684) | [3] 29.458 (10.392) | [4] 39.911 (10.453) | [5] 49.994 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 49.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
53.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.477 (9.477) | [2] 20.697 (11.220) | [3] 31.175 (10.478) | [4] 42.069 (10.894) | [5] 53.045 (10.976) Official Finish Time: 53.045 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 20.901 (11.358) | [3] 31.716 (10.815) | [4] 42.821 (11.105) | [5] 54.054 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 54.054 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
49.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 18.488 (10.284) | [3] 28.515 (10.027) | [4] 39.089 (10.574) | [5] 49.067 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 49.067 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 19.602 (10.697) | [3] 29.437 (9.835) | [4] 39.820 (10.383) | [5] 49.870 (10.051) Official Finish Time: 49.870 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.398 (8.398) | [2] 18.938 (10.540) | [3] 29.206 (10.268) | [4] 39.765 (10.559) | [5] 50.361 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 50.361 |
|
4 |
(1) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 19.595 (10.865) | [3] 30.524 (10.929) | [4] 41.812 (11.288) | [5] 53.315 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 53.315 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.881 (7.881) | [2] 17.794 (9.913) | [3] 27.353 (9.559) | [4] 37.003 (9.650) | [5] 46.413 (9.411) Official Finish Time: 46.413 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.199 (9.199) | [2] 19.653 (10.454) | [3] 29.910 (10.257) | [4] 40.400 (10.490) | [5] 50.611 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 50.611 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:15.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 20.091 (11.034) | [3] 38.085 (17.994) | [4] 52.458 (14.373) | [5] 1:15.152 (22.695) Official Finish Time: 1:15.152 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:17.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.889 (8.889) | [2] 20.002 (11.113) | [3] 44.801 (24.799) | [4] 1:04.341 (19.540) | [5] 1:17.417 (13.077) Official Finish Time: 1:17.417 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.873 (9.948) | [3] 27.686 (9.813) | [4] 37.802 (10.116) | [5] 47.751 (9.949) Official Finish Time: 47.751 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.024 (10.430) | [3] 29.246 (10.222) | [4] 39.904 (10.658) | [5] 50.687 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 50.687 |
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:00.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.063 (10.008) | [3] 27.897 (9.834) | [4] 37.920 (10.023) | [5] 1:00.766 (22.846) Official Finish Time: 1:00.766 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.427 (10.128) | [3] 28.220 (9.793) | [4] 52.579 (24.359) | [5] 1:04.523 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 1:04.523 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.073 (9.935) | [3] 27.825 (9.752) | [4] 37.611 (9.786) | [5] 47.196 (9.586) Official Finish Time: 47.196 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.494 (10.327) | [3] 28.472 (9.978) | [4] 38.572 (10.100) | [5] 48.341 (9.770) Official Finish Time: 48.341 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 19.197 (10.525) | [3] 29.544 (10.347) | [4] 40.400 (10.856) | [5] 51.661 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 51.661 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 19.871 (10.968) | [3] 30.419 (10.548) | [4] 41.652 (11.233) | [5] 53.125 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 53.125 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 18.101 (10.072) | [3] 27.739 (9.638) | [4] 37.644 (9.905) | [5] 47.620 (9.976) Official Finish Time: 47.620 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
49.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.524 (8.524) | [2] 18.926 (10.402) | [3] 29.011 (10.085) | [4] 39.220 (10.209) | [5] 49.325 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 49.325 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
49.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 18.998 (10.312) | [3] 29.064 (10.066) | [4] 39.400 (10.336) | [5] 49.648 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 49.648 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 38.833 (30.563) | [3] 55.784 (16.951) | [4] 12:02:58.067 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 18.720 (10.405) | [3] 28.655 (9.935) | [4] 38.769 (10.114) | [5] 48.666 (9.898) Official Finish Time: 48.666 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
48.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 18.851 (10.315) | [3] 28.891 (10.040) | [4] 38.907 (10.016) | [5] 48.843 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 48.843 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.378 (10.478) | [3] 29.744 (10.366) | [4] 40.341 (10.597) | [5] 50.940 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 50.940 |
|
- |
(3) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.361 (10.197) | [3] 28.139 (9.778) | [4] 38.061 (9.922) | [5] 47.771 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 47.771 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 18.566 (10.065) | [3] 28.309 (9.743) | [4] 38.241 (9.932) | [5] 47.914 (9.673) Official Finish Time: 47.914 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 18.984 (10.164) | [3] 28.796 (9.812) | [4] 38.769 (9.973) | [5] 48.602 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 48.602 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.823 (8.823) | [2] 19.822 (10.999) | [3] 30.449 (10.627) | [4] 41.519 (11.070) | [5] 52.843 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 52.843 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.209 (10.113) | [3] 28.065 (9.856) | [4] 38.004 (9.939) | [5] 47.873 (9.869) Official Finish Time: 47.873 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 18.452 (10.198) | [3] 28.498 (10.046) | [4] 38.517 (10.019) | [5] 48.366 (9.849) Official Finish Time: 48.366 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 18.891 (10.425) | [3] 29.076 (10.185) | [4] 39.471 (10.395) | [5] 49.787 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 49.787 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 19.593 (10.678) | [3] 30.051 (10.458) | [4] 41.071 (11.020) | [5] 52.097 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 52.097 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.566 (9.805) | [3] 27.001 (9.435) | [4] 36.968 (9.967) | [5] 46.608 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 46.608 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.240 (10.661) | [3] 29.721 (10.481) | [4] 40.477 (10.756) | [5] 50.988 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 50.988 |
|
3 |
(4) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
51.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.342 (10.644) | [3] 29.850 (10.508) | [4] 40.560 (10.710) | [5] 51.105 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 51.105 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.842 (9.842) | [2] 20.883 (11.041) | [3] 31.020 (10.137) | [4] 41.207 (10.187) | [5] 51.300 (10.093) Official Finish Time: 51.300 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 17.935 (9.874) | [3] 27.422 (9.487) | [4] 37.277 (9.855) | [5] 46.912 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 46.912 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.855 (9.917) | [3] 27.360 (9.505) | [4] 37.471 (10.111) | [5] 47.192 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 47.192 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.495 (10.242) | [3] 28.556 (10.061) | [4] 38.669 (10.113) | [5] 48.482 (9.813) Official Finish Time: 48.482 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.389 (8.389) | [2] 18.458 (10.069) | [3] 50.545 (32.087) | [4] 9:02:14.828 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.703 (7.703) | [2] 17.544 (9.841) | [3] 27.213 (9.669) | [4] 37.191 (9.978) | [5] 46.950 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 46.950 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 17.956 (9.915) | [3] 27.689 (9.733) | [4] 37.564 (9.875) | [5] 47.120 (9.556) Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 18.930 (10.288) | [3] 29.107 (10.177) | [4] 39.706 (10.599) | [5] 50.316 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 50.316 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:01.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.873 (7.873) | [2] 24.384 (16.511) | [3] 39.463 (15.079) | [4] 50.076 (10.613) | [5] 1:01.188 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 1:01.188 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 18.946 (10.470) | [3] 29.024 (10.078) | [4] 39.231 (10.207) | [5] 49.180 (9.949) Official Finish Time: 49.180 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.102 (9.102) | [2] 19.610 (10.508) | [3] 29.924 (10.314) | [4] 40.441 (10.517) | [5] 50.703 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 50.703 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:11.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 19.505 (10.756) | [3] 29.843 (10.338) | [4] 57.108 (27.265) | [5] 1:11.554 (14.446) Official Finish Time: 1:11.554 |
|
4 |
(1) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.051 (9.051) | [2] 32.320 (23.269) | [3] 47.819 (15.499) | [4] 1:00.021 (12.202) | [5] 1:11.704 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 1:11.704 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.211 (10.174) | [3] 28.074 (9.863) | [4] 38.216 (10.142) | [5] 48.147 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 48.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.109 (10.686) | [3] 29.650 (10.541) | [4] 40.588 (10.938) | [5] 51.507 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 51.507 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.392 (10.665) | [3] 30.013 (10.621) | [4] 40.826 (10.813) | [5] 51.562 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 51.562 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 28.103 (19.535) | [3] 41.376 (13.273) | [4] 52.816 (11.440) | [5] 1:04.401 (11.586) Official Finish Time: 1:04.401 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.554 (8.554) | [2] 19.118 (10.564) | [3] 29.430 (10.312) | [4] 39.945 (10.515) | [5] 50.211 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 50.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 18.831 (10.626) | [3] 29.191 (10.360) | [4] 39.900 (10.709) | [5] 50.431 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 50.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 18.976 (10.599) | [3] 29.412 (10.436) | [4] 40.295 (10.883) | [5] 50.970 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 50.970 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 18.599 (10.517) | [3] 29.671 (11.072) | [4] 40.405 (10.734) | [5] 50.911 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 50.911 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
51.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 18.987 (10.274) | [3] 30.503 (11.516) | [4] 41.216 (10.713) | [5] 51.697 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 51.697 |
|
3 |
(4) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
52.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 18.861 (10.376) | [3] 31.218 (12.357) | [4] 41.985 (10.767) | [5] 52.631 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 52.631 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 18.613 (10.316) | [3] 45.531 (26.918) | [4] 59.030 (13.499) | [5] 1:10.939 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 1:10.939 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.617 (10.453) | [3] 28.590 (9.973) | [4] 38.604 (10.014) | [5] 48.516 (9.913) Official Finish Time: 48.516 |
|
2 |
(4) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
48.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 18.826 (10.311) | [3] 28.872 (10.046) | [4] 38.902 (10.030) | [5] 48.919 (10.018) Official Finish Time: 48.919 |
|
3 |
(1) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.731 (10.662) | [3] 28.788 (10.057) | [4] 39.007 (10.219) | [5] 48.985 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 48.985 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
49.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 18.819 (10.449) | [3] 29.004 (10.185) | [4] 39.073 (10.069) | [5] 49.302 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 49.302 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.991 (10.180) | [3] 27.828 (9.837) | [4] 37.710 (9.882) | [5] 47.488 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 47.488 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.123 (10.194) | [3] 28.003 (9.880) | [4] 37.915 (9.912) | [5] 47.587 (9.672) Official Finish Time: 47.587 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.277 (8.277) | [2] 18.266 (9.989) | [3] 28.164 (9.898) | [4] 37.969 (9.805) | [5] 47.704 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 47.704 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 18.226 (10.165) | [3] 28.098 (9.872) | [4] 38.158 (10.060) | [5] 47.744 (9.586) Official Finish Time: 47.744 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:54.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.296 (21.296) | [2] 37.111 (15.815) | [3] 50.614 (13.503) | [4] 1:01.049 (10.435) | [5] 1:11.381 (10.332) | [6] 1:21.932 (10.551) | [7] 1:32.523 (10.591) | [8] 1:43.608 (11.085) | [9] 1:54.760 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 1:54.760 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:57.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.386 (21.386) | [2] 37.213 (15.827) | [3] 50.625 (13.412) | [4] 1:01.388 (10.763) | [5] 1:11.924 (10.536) | [6] 1:22.799 (10.875) | [7] 1:34.176 (11.377) | [8] 1:46.140 (11.964) | [9] 1:57.536 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 1:57.536 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:05.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.578 (21.578) | [2] 37.335 (15.757) | [3] 50.949 (13.614) | [4] 1:02.102 (11.153) | [5] 1:13.394 (11.292) | [6] 1:25.434 (12.040) | [7] 1:38.374 (12.940) | [8] 1:52.115 (13.741) | [9] 2:05.116 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 2:05.116 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.380 (21.380) | [2] 36.975 (15.595) | [3] 50.457 (13.482) | [4] 1:01.196 (10.739) | [5] 1:29.342 (28.146) | [6] 1:46.759 (17.417) | [7] 1:57.968 (11.209) | [8] 2:08.965 (10.997) | [9] 10:23:34.612 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.560 (21.560) | [2] 34.834 (13.274) | [3] 46.989 (12.155) | [4] 58.306 (11.317) | [5] 1:09.116 (10.810) | [6] 1:19.568 (10.452) | [7] 1:29.699 (10.131) | [8] 1:39.901 (10.202) | [9] 1:49.915 (10.014) Official Finish Time: 1:49.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:50.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.180 (21.180) | [2] 34.559 (13.379) | [3] 46.996 (12.437) | [4] 58.142 (11.146) | [5] 1:09.010 (10.868) | [6] 1:19.457 (10.447) | [7] 1:29.902 (10.445) | [8] 1:40.416 (10.514) | [9] 1:50.845 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 1:50.845 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.665 (21.665) | [2] 34.910 (13.245) | [3] 47.166 (12.256) | [4] 58.401 (11.235) | [5] 1:09.397 (10.996) | [6] 1:20.075 (10.678) | [7] 1:31.202 (11.127) | [8] 1:42.901 (11.699) | [9] 1:54.423 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 1:54.423 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:03.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.320 (21.320) | [2] 34.685 (13.365) | [3] 47.158 (12.473) | [4] 58.701 (11.543) | [5] 1:10.049 (11.348) | [6] 1:22.041 (11.992) | [7] 1:35.775 (13.734) | [8] 1:49.657 (13.882) | [9] 2:03.796 (14.139) Official Finish Time: 2:03.796 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:51.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.741 (20.741) | [2] 34.505 (13.764) | [3] 46.013 (11.508) | [4] 57.657 (11.644) | [5] 1:08.828 (11.171) | [6] 1:19.449 (10.621) | [7] 1:30.290 (10.841) | [8] 1:40.835 (10.545) | [9] 1:51.111 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 1:51.111 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.605 (20.605) | [2] 34.627 (14.022) | [3] 46.109 (11.482) | [4] 57.749 (11.640) | [5] 1:08.724 (10.975) | [6] 1:19.333 (10.609) | [7] 1:30.196 (10.863) | [8] 1:40.749 (10.553) | [9] 1:51.128 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 1:51.128 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:53.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.410 (20.410) | [2] 34.390 (13.980) | [3] 45.933 (11.543) | [4] 57.575 (11.642) | [5] 1:08.913 (11.338) | [6] 1:19.979 (11.066) | [7] 1:30.931 (10.952) | [8] 1:42.121 (11.190) | [9] 1:53.117 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:53.117 |
|
4 |
(3) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:55.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.780 (20.780) | [2] 34.873 (14.093) | [3] 46.269 (11.396) | [4] 57.923 (11.654) | [5] 1:09.182 (11.259) | [6] 1:20.348 (11.166) | [7] 1:31.919 (11.571) | [8] 1:43.875 (11.956) | [9] 1:55.504 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 1:55.504 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.725 (17.725) | [2] 30.501 (12.776) | [3] 42.074 (11.573) | [4] 53.500 (11.426) | [5] 1:04.440 (10.940) | [6] 1:14.552 (10.112) | [7] 1:24.310 (9.758) | [8] 1:34.521 (10.211) | [9] 1:44.633 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:44.633 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.841 (17.841) | [2] 30.600 (12.759) | [3] 42.215 (11.615) | [4] 53.557 (11.342) | [5] 1:04.086 (10.529) | [6] 1:14.631 (10.545) | [7] 1:25.067 (10.436) | [8] 1:35.768 (10.701) | [9] 1:46.632 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 1:46.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.478 (17.478) | [2] 30.148 (12.670) | [3] 41.854 (11.706) | [4] 53.209 (11.355) | [5] 1:04.066 (10.857) | [6] 1:14.974 (10.908) | [7] 1:25.812 (10.838) | [8] 1:37.225 (11.413) | [9] 1:48.617 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 1:48.617 |
|
4 |
(1) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:48.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.000 (18.000) | [2] 30.297 (12.297) | [3] 41.953 (11.656) | [4] 53.400 (11.447) | [5] 1:25.819 (32.419) | [6] 1:48.738 (22.920) | [7] 1:49.108 (0.370) | [8] 10:33:47.629 Official Finish Time: 1:48.738 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:40.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 26.658 (11.195) | [3] 38.119 (11.461) | [4] 48.605 (10.486) | [5] 59.353 (10.748) | [6] 1:09.335 (9.982) | [7] 1:19.511 (10.176) | [8] 1:30.005 (10.494) | [9] 1:40.533 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 1:40.533 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:40.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.684 (15.684) | [2] 26.678 (10.994) | [3] 37.836 (11.158) | [4] 48.498 (10.662) | [5] 58.727 (10.229) | [6] 1:08.989 (10.262) | [7] 1:19.486 (10.497) | [8] 1:30.139 (10.653) | [9] 1:40.835 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 1:40.835 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.470 (11.298) | [3] 37.599 (11.129) | [4] 48.294 (10.695) | [5] 59.016 (10.722) | [6] 1:09.772 (10.756) | [7] 1:20.841 (11.069) | [8] 1:32.421 (11.580) | [9] 1:44.098 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 1:44.098 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:49.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 26.567 (11.263) | [3] 37.757 (11.190) | [4] 48.526 (10.769) | [5] 59.359 (10.833) | [6] 1:10.715 (11.356) | [7] 1:23.003 (12.288) | [8] 1:36.136 (13.133) | [9] 1:49.283 (13.147) Official Finish Time: 1:49.283 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:40.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.019 (14.019) | [2] 24.683 (10.664) | [3] 35.593 (10.910) | [4] 46.413 (10.820) | [5] 57.183 (10.770) | [6] 1:07.662 (10.479) | [7] 1:18.341 (10.679) | [8] 1:29.255 (10.914) | [9] 1:40.320 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 1:40.320 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
1:43.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.827 (13.827) | [2] 24.533 (10.706) | [3] 35.666 (11.133) | [4] 46.663 (10.997) | [5] 57.735 (11.072) | [6] 1:08.545 (10.810) | [7] 1:19.598 (11.053) | [8] 1:31.151 (11.553) | [9] 1:43.235 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:43.235 |
|
3 |
(4) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.246 (14.246) | [2] 24.745 (10.499) | [3] 35.737 (10.992) | [4] 46.753 (11.016) | [5] 57.519 (10.766) | [6] 1:08.272 (10.753) | [7] 1:19.309 (11.037) | [8] 1:42.015 (22.706) | [9] 1:42.016 (0.001) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 24.980 (10.139) | [3] 35.927 (10.947) | [4] 46.865 (10.938) | [5] 57.681 (10.816) | [6] 1:08.406 (10.725) | [7] 1:19.400 (10.994) | [8] 10:40:29.645 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:51.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.796 (21.796) | [2] 36.203 (14.407) | [3] 49.351 (13.148) | [4] 1:00.809 (11.458) | [5] 1:11.067 (10.258) | [6] 1:21.011 (9.944) | [7] 1:31.282 (10.271) | [8] 1:41.731 (10.449) | [9] 1:51.916 (10.185) Official Finish Time: 1:51.916 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:52.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.080 (22.080) | [2] 36.337 (14.257) | [3] 49.485 (13.148) | [4] 1:00.905 (11.420) | [5] 1:11.055 (10.150) | [6] 1:21.102 (10.047) | [7] 1:31.378 (10.276) | [8] 1:41.827 (10.449) | [9] 1:52.041 (10.214) Official Finish Time: 1:52.041 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.731 (21.731) | [2] 35.925 (14.194) | [3] 49.061 (13.136) | [4] 1:00.559 (11.498) | [5] 1:11.027 (10.468) | [6] 1:21.889 (10.862) | [7] 1:32.651 (10.762) | [8] 1:43.567 (10.916) | [9] 1:54.391 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 1:54.391 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:55.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.939 (21.939) | [2] 36.050 (14.111) | [3] 49.209 (13.159) | [4] 1:00.761 (11.552) | [5] 1:11.353 (10.592) | [6] 1:21.999 (10.646) | [7] 1:32.788 (10.789) | [8] 1:43.888 (11.100) | [9] 1:55.208 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:55.208 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:52.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.797 (21.797) | [2] 40.223 (18.426) | [3] 51.638 (11.415) | [4] 1:03.165 (11.527) | [5] 1:13.468 (10.303) | [6] 1:23.082 (9.614) | [7] 1:32.884 (9.802) | [8] 1:42.767 (9.883) | [9] 1:52.647 (9.881) Official Finish Time: 1:52.647 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.629 (21.629) | [2] 40.446 (18.817) | [3] 51.766 (11.320) | [4] 1:03.295 (11.529) | [5] 1:14.024 (10.729) | [6] 1:23.676 (9.652) | [7] 1:33.149 (9.473) | [8] 1:42.978 (9.829) | [9] 1:52.832 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 1:52.832 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:55.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.899 (21.899) | [2] 40.307 (18.408) | [3] 51.521 (11.214) | [4] 1:03.051 (11.530) | [5] 1:13.910 (10.859) | [6] 1:24.046 (10.136) | [7] 1:34.528 (10.482) | [8] 1:45.247 (10.719) | [9] 1:55.847 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:55.847 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:55.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.094 (22.094) | [2] 40.642 (18.548) | [3] 52.092 (11.450) | [4] 1:03.408 (11.316) | [5] 1:14.261 (10.853) | [6] 1:24.530 (10.269) | [7] 1:34.769 (10.239) | [8] 1:45.368 (10.599) | [9] 1:55.953 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 1:55.953 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:04.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.322 (24.322) | [2] 42.241 (17.919) | [3] 57.308 (15.067) | [4] 1:09.720 (12.412) | [5] 1:21.845 (12.125) | [6] 1:33.452 (11.607) | [7] 1:43.757 (10.305) | [8] 1:53.886 (10.129) | [9] 2:04.162 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 2:04.162 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:06.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.825 (24.825) | [2] 42.829 (18.004) | [3] 57.645 (14.816) | [4] 1:09.932 (12.287) | [5] 1:22.108 (12.176) | [6] 1:33.754 (11.646) | [7] 1:44.430 (10.676) | [8] 1:55.360 (10.930) | [9] 2:06.659 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 2:06.661 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:15.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.504 (24.504) | [2] 42.429 (17.925) | [3] 57.507 (15.078) | [4] 1:09.822 (12.315) | [5] 1:21.978 (12.156) | [6] 1:33.515 (11.537) | [7] 1:43.790 (10.275) | [8] 2:00.669 (16.879) | [9] 2:15.336 (14.667) Official Finish Time: 2:15.336 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:18.771 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 24.633 (24.633) | [2] 42.635 (18.002) | [3] 57.222 (14.587) | [4] 1:09.624 (12.402) | [5] 1:21.724 (12.100) | [6] 1:33.299 (11.575) | [7] 1:43.664 (10.365) | [8] 2:01.342 (17.678) | [9] 2:18.771 (17.429) Official Finish Time: 2:18.771 |
|
- |
(5) |
66. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 27.467 (11.662) | [3] 38.715 (11.248) | [4] 49.615 (10.900) | [5] 1:00.237 (10.622) | [6] 1:10.661 (10.424) | [7] 1:21.254 (10.593) | [8] 1:32.203 (10.949) | [9] 1:43.204 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 1:43.204 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
1:45.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 27.710 (11.725) | [3] 38.866 (11.156) | [4] 49.987 (11.121) | [5] 1:00.652 (10.665) | [6] 1:11.610 (10.958) | [7] 1:22.929 (11.319) | [8] 1:34.340 (11.411) | [9] 1:45.540 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:45.540 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.021 (16.021) | [2] 27.809 (11.788) | [3] 39.010 (11.201) | [4] 49.918 (10.908) | [5] 1:00.685 (10.767) | [6] 1:11.951 (11.266) | [7] 1:23.167 (11.216) | [8] 1:34.426 (11.259) | [9] 1:45.669 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 1:45.669 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:59.230 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 27.380 (11.631) | [3] 38.637 (11.257) | [4] 49.779 (11.142) | [5] 1:00.538 (10.759) | [6] 1:10.843 (10.305) | [7] 1:33.681 (22.838) | [8] 1:46.566 (12.885) | [9] 1:59.230 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:59.230 |
|
- |
(3) |
85. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.652 (19.652) | [2] 34.706 (15.054) | [3] 47.500 (12.794) | [4] 58.057 (10.557) | [5] 1:08.654 (10.597) | [6] 1:18.877 (10.223) | [7] 1:29.294 (10.417) | [8] 1:40.317 (11.023) | [9] 1:50.798 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:50.798 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
1:55.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.868 (19.868) | [2] 34.882 (15.014) | [3] 48.317 (13.435) | [4] 58.992 (10.675) | [5] 1:09.476 (10.484) | [6] 1:20.152 (10.676) | [7] 1:31.357 (11.205) | [8] 1:43.208 (11.851) | [9] 1:55.114 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 1:55.114 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:08.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.847 (19.847) | [2] 35.026 (15.179) | [3] 47.928 (12.902) | [4] 58.358 (10.430) | [5] 1:09.074 (10.716) | [6] 1:19.295 (10.221) | [7] 1:40.472 (21.177) | [8] 1:55.904 (15.432) | [9] 2:08.271 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 2:08.271 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 19.737 (19.737) | [2] 34.801 (15.064) | [3] 47.671 (12.870) | [4] 58.251 (10.580) | [5] 1:08.943 (10.692) | [6] 1:19.032 (10.089) | [7] 1:52.107 (33.075) | [8] 11:48:01.865 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
109. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:52.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.624 (20.624) | [2] 38.220 (17.596) | [3] 51.476 (13.256) | [4] 1:02.334 (10.858) | [5] 1:12.657 (10.323) | [6] 1:22.573 (9.916) | [7] 1:32.501 (9.928) | [8] 1:42.547 (10.046) | [9] 1:52.311 (9.764) Official Finish Time: 1:52.311 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.463 (20.463) | [2] 38.088 (17.625) | [3] 51.408 (13.320) | [4] 1:02.108 (10.700) | [5] 1:12.340 (10.232) | [6] 1:22.069 (9.729) | [7] 1:32.067 (9.998) | [8] 1:42.339 (10.272) | [9] 1:52.483 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 1:52.483 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:53.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.798 (20.798) | [2] 38.341 (17.543) | [3] 51.586 (13.245) | [4] 1:02.205 (10.619) | [5] 1:12.545 (10.340) | [6] 1:22.446 (9.901) | [7] 1:32.401 (9.955) | [8] 1:42.813 (10.412) | [9] 1:53.256 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 1:53.256 |
|
4 |
(1) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.023 (21.023) | [2] 38.540 (17.517) | [3] 51.790 (13.250) | [4] 1:02.465 (10.675) | [5] 1:12.967 (10.502) | [6] 1:22.948 (9.981) | [7] 1:33.091 (10.143) | [8] 1:43.571 (10.480) | [9] 1:53.758 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 1:53.758 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:58.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.614 (20.614) | [2] 38.037 (17.423) | [3] 51.459 (13.422) | [4] 1:02.761 (11.302) | [5] 1:13.515 (10.754) | [6] 1:24.481 (10.966) | [7] 1:35.718 (11.237) | [8] 1:47.200 (11.482) | [9] 1:58.620 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 1:58.620 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.240 (16.240) | [2] 27.878 (11.638) | [3] 39.326 (11.448) | [4] 49.818 (10.492) | [5] 1:00.530 (10.712) | [6] 1:11.562 (11.032) | [7] 1:22.858 (11.296) | [8] 1:34.520 (11.662) | [9] 1:46.195 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 1:46.195 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.093 (16.093) | [2] 27.750 (11.657) | [3] 39.415 (11.665) | [4] 50.686 (11.271) | [5] 1:02.573 (11.887) | [6] 1:15.016 (12.443) | [7] 1:27.614 (12.598) | [8] 1:40.312 (12.698) | [9] 1:52.347 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 1:52.347 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:46.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 27.828 (12.208) | [3] 39.480 (11.652) | [4] 50.316 (10.836) | [5] 1:01.359 (11.043) | [6] 1:12.404 (11.045) | [7] 1:23.688 (11.284) | [8] 1:35.256 (11.568) | [9] 1:46.902 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:46.902 |
|
2 |
(3) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.717 (12.225) | [3] 39.521 (11.804) | [4] 50.753 (11.232) | [5] 1:01.708 (10.955) | [6] 1:12.851 (11.143) | [7] 1:24.349 (11.498) | [8] 1:36.043 (11.694) | [9] 1:47.359 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:47.359 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.595 (12.232) | [3] 39.373 (11.778) | [4] 50.577 (11.204) | [5] 1:01.546 (10.969) | [6] 1:12.670 (11.124) | [7] 1:23.998 (11.328) | [8] 1:35.861 (11.863) | [9] 1:47.580 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:47.580 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 27.957 (12.172) | [3] 39.617 (11.660) | [4] 51.208 (11.591) | [5] 1:02.837 (11.629) | [6] 1:15.295 (12.458) | [7] 1:28.414 (13.119) | [8] 1:41.765 (13.351) | [9] 1:55.044 (13.280) Official Finish Time: 1:55.044 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:12.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.452 (29.452) | [2] 48.163 (18.711) | [3] 1:03.403 (15.240) | [4] 1:17.284 (13.881) | [5] 1:30.397 (13.113) | [6] 1:41.098 (10.701) | [7] 1:51.521 (10.423) | [8] 2:02.043 (10.522) | [9] 2:12.251 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 2:12.251 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:12.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.706 (29.706) | [2] 48.307 (18.601) | [3] 1:03.526 (15.219) | [4] 1:17.408 (13.882) | [5] 1:30.612 (13.204) | [6] 1:41.219 (10.607) | [7] 1:51.618 (10.399) | [8] 2:02.156 (10.538) | [9] 2:12.351 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 2:12.351 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:50.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.976 (18.976) | [2] 34.496 (15.520) | [3] 47.349 (12.853) | [4] 58.956 (11.607) | [5] 1:09.496 (10.540) | [6] 1:19.600 (10.104) | [7] 1:29.690 (10.090) | [8] 1:40.043 (10.353) | [9] 1:50.542 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 1:50.542 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.829 (18.829) | [2] 34.366 (15.537) | [3] 47.438 (13.072) | [4] 59.066 (11.628) | [5] 1:09.603 (10.537) | [6] 1:19.721 (10.118) | [7] 1:29.812 (10.091) | [8] 1:40.211 (10.399) | [9] 1:50.919 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 1:50.919 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.086 (19.086) | [2] 34.522 (15.436) | [3] 47.531 (13.009) | [4] 59.201 (11.670) | [5] 1:09.712 (10.511) | [6] 1:19.885 (10.173) | [7] 1:30.115 (10.230) | [8] 1:41.127 (11.012) | [9] 1:52.158 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:52.158 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.194 (19.194) | [2] 34.659 (15.465) | [3] 47.597 (12.938) | [4] 59.457 (11.860) | [5] 1:09.950 (10.493) | [6] 1:20.432 (10.482) | [7] 1:30.977 (10.545) | [8] 1:41.954 (10.977) | [9] 1:52.863 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:52.863 |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:49.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.468 (18.468) | [2] 33.619 (15.151) | [3] 45.852 (12.233) | [4] 56.066 (10.214) | [5] 1:06.594 (10.528) | [6] 1:17.457 (10.863) | [7] 1:27.972 (10.515) | [8] 1:38.556 (10.584) | [9] 1:49.071 (10.515) Official Finish Time: 1:49.071 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.296 (18.296) | [2] 33.431 (15.135) | [3] 45.847 (12.416) | [4] 56.357 (10.510) | [5] 1:06.802 (10.445) | [6] 1:17.573 (10.771) | [7] 1:28.399 (10.826) | [8] 1:39.148 (10.749) | [9] 1:49.675 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:49.675 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:49.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.800 (18.800) | [2] 33.719 (14.919) | [3] 45.968 (12.249) | [4] 56.486 (10.518) | [5] 1:06.869 (10.383) | [6] 1:17.682 (10.813) | [7] 1:28.536 (10.854) | [8] 1:39.329 (10.793) | [9] 1:49.854 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 1:49.854 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:49.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.651 (18.651) | [2] 33.786 (15.135) | [3] 46.149 (12.363) | [4] 56.672 (10.523) | [5] 1:07.052 (10.380) | [6] 1:17.911 (10.859) | [7] 1:28.756 (10.845) | [8] 1:39.683 (10.927) | [9] 1:49.949 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 1:49.949 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.052 (18.052) | [2] 30.220 (12.168) | [3] 40.036 (9.816) | [4] 49.996 (9.960) | [5] 1:00.012 (10.016) | [6] 1:10.890 (10.878) | [7] 1:22.473 (11.583) | [8] 1:33.277 (10.804) | [9] 1:43.398 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:43.398 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
1:48.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.288 (18.288) | [2] 30.930 (12.642) | [3] 41.457 (10.527) | [4] 51.821 (10.364) | [5] 1:02.647 (10.826) | [6] 1:13.974 (11.327) | [7] 1:25.489 (11.515) | [8] 1:37.237 (11.748) | [9] 1:48.952 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:48.952 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:58.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.195 (18.195) | [2] 42.445 (24.250) | [3] 53.893 (11.448) | [4] 1:04.199 (10.306) | [5] 1:14.747 (10.548) | [6] 1:25.460 (10.713) | [7] 1:36.280 (10.820) | [8] 1:47.408 (11.128) | [9] 1:58.841 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 1:58.841 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:59.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.197 (18.197) | [2] 29.815 (11.618) | [3] 39.759 (9.944) | [4] 49.750 (9.991) | [5] 59.807 (10.057) | [6] 1:21.910 (22.103) | [7] 1:35.645 (13.735) | [8] 1:48.575 (12.930) | [9] 1:59.390 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 1:59.390 |
|
- |
(1) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |