|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
208. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.521 (9.692) | [3] 26.623 (9.102) | [4] 35.878 (9.255) | [5] 44.900 (9.023) Official Finish Time: 44.900 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
45.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 18.088 (10.170) | [3] 27.510 (9.422) | [4] 36.834 (9.324) | [5] 45.912 (9.079) Official Finish Time: 45.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
46.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.016 (9.951) | [3] 27.220 (9.204) | [4] 36.692 (9.472) | [5] 46.016 (9.325) Official Finish Time: 46.016 |
|
4 |
(1) |
179. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
47.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.011 (10.024) | [3] 27.709 (9.698) | [4] 37.521 (9.812) | [5] 47.256 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 47.256 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
202. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
45.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.914 (7.914) | [2] 17.557 (9.643) | [3] 26.722 (9.165) | [4] 35.957 (9.235) | [5] 45.172 (9.216) Official Finish Time: 45.172 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
46.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.755 (7.755) | [2] 17.641 (9.886) | [3] 27.286 (9.645) | [4] 37.218 (9.932) | [5] 46.998 (9.781) Official Finish Time: 46.998 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
SLEMBROUCK Maarten |
BEL-STKG |
|
47.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 17.906 (9.913) | [3] 27.492 (9.586) | [4] 37.386 (9.894) | [5] 47.129 (9.744) Official Finish Time: 47.129 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
48.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.294 (10.079) | [3] 28.234 (9.940) | [4] 38.189 (9.955) | [5] 48.221 (10.033) Official Finish Time: 48.221 |
|
5 |
(3) |
42. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.468 (7.468) | [2] 34.592 (27.124) | [3] 20:24:09.172 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL |
|
44.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.147 (9.513) | [3] 26.347 (9.200) | [4] 35.732 (9.385) | [5] 44.981 (9.249) Official Finish Time: 44.981 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
45.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.228 (9.467) | [3] 26.539 (9.311) | [4] 36.084 (9.545) | [5] 45.497 (9.413) Official Finish Time: 45.497 |
|
3 |
(5) |
201. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
45.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 17.533 (9.557) | [3] 26.962 (9.429) | [4] 36.216 (9.254) | [5] 45.672 (9.456) Official Finish Time: 45.672 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
45.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 17.534 (9.599) | [3] 26.846 (9.312) | [4] 36.253 (9.407) | [5] 45.783 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 45.783 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
DEWAGTERE Willem |
BEL-STKG |
|
48.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.119 (8.119) | [2] 18.152 (10.033) | [3] 28.028 (9.876) | [4] 38.150 (10.122) | [5] 48.634 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 48.634 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.460 (7.460) | [2] 16.805 (9.345) | [3] 25.882 (9.077) | [4] 35.209 (9.327) | [5] 44.501 (9.293) Official Finish Time: 44.501 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
45.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 16.930 (9.390) | [3] 25.943 (9.013) | [4] 35.335 (9.392) | [5] 45.528 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 45.528 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
GRITSCH Markus |
AUT |
|
52.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.978 (11.265) | [3] 30.738 (10.760) | [4] 41.723 (10.985) | [5] 52.554 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 52.554 |
|
- |
(4) |
43. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.701 (7.701) | [2] 17.064 (9.363) | [3] 26.094 (9.030) | [4] 35.337 (9.243) | [5] 45.334 (9.998) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
45.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 17.379 (9.620) | [3] 26.521 (9.142) | [4] 35.904 (9.383) | [5] 45.212 (9.309) Official Finish Time: 45.212 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
45.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.643 (7.643) | [2] 17.241 (9.598) | [3] 26.503 (9.262) | [4] 35.988 (9.485) | [5] 45.376 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 45.376 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
VOLCKAERT Robbe |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.892 (7.892) | [2] 17.523 (9.631) | [3] 26.653 (9.130) | [4] 36.093 (9.440) | [5] 45.491 (9.399) Official Finish Time: 45.491 |
|
- |
(4) |
209. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
209. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.066 (9.505) | [3] 26.268 (9.202) | [4] 35.702 (9.434) | [5] 45.066 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 45.066 |
|
2 |
(5) |
42. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
45.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 17.413 (9.535) | [3] 26.595 (9.182) | [4] 35.788 (9.193) | [5] 45.218 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 45.218 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
SLEMBROUCK Maarten |
BEL-STKG |
|
47.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.797 (7.797) | [2] 17.829 (10.032) | [3] 27.394 (9.565) | [4] 37.345 (9.951) | [5] 47.431 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 47.431 |
|
4 |
(2) |
178. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 18.287 (10.103) | [3] 27.996 (9.709) | [4] 38.098 (10.102) | [5] 48.021 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
GRITSCH Markus |
AUT |
|
52.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 20.036 (11.216) | [3] 30.985 (10.949) | [4] 42.070 (11.085) | [5] 52.930 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 52.930 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
45.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 17.796 (9.701) | [3] 26.908 (9.112) | [4] 36.216 (9.308) | [5] 45.471 (9.255) Official Finish Time: 45.471 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
45.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 17.385 (9.589) | [3] 26.661 (9.276) | [4] 36.364 (9.703) | [5] 45.762 (9.398) Official Finish Time: 45.762 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.668 (7.668) | [2] 17.284 (9.616) | [3] 26.628 (9.344) | [4] 36.487 (9.859) | [5] 46.047 (9.560) Official Finish Time: 46.047 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
47.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.210 (10.004) | [3] 27.875 (9.665) | [4] 37.768 (9.893) | [5] 47.407 (9.639) Official Finish Time: 47.407 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
DEWAGTERE Willem |
BEL-STKG |
|
49.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.559 (10.191) | [3] 28.560 (10.001) | [4] 38.842 (10.282) | [5] 49.652 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 49.652 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
44.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.442 (7.442) | [2] 16.886 (9.444) | [3] 26.081 (9.195) | [4] 35.350 (9.269) | [5] 44.604 (9.255) Official Finish Time: 44.604 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.560 (7.560) | [2] 17.003 (9.443) | [3] 26.203 (9.200) | [4] 35.444 (9.241) | [5] 44.704 (9.261) Official Finish Time: 44.704 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL |
|
44.969 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 17.296 (9.489) | [3] 26.364 (9.068) | [4] 35.536 (9.172) | [5] 44.969 (9.434) Official Finish Time: 44.969 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.170 (8.170) | [2] 25.398 (17.228) | [3] 45.052 (19.654) | [4] 21:43:48.969 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
208. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.469 (7.469) | [2] 16.822 (9.353) | [3] 26.114 (9.292) | [4] 35.470 (9.356) | [5] 44.659 (9.190) Official Finish Time: 44.659 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
44.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 17.143 (9.381) | [3] 26.261 (9.118) | [4] 35.618 (9.357) | [5] 44.736 (9.119) Official Finish Time: 44.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
VOLCKAERT Robbe |
BEL-STKG |
|
44.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.327 (9.408) | [3] 26.397 (9.070) | [4] 35.766 (9.369) | [5] 44.922 (9.157) Official Finish Time: 44.922 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
45.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.395 (7.395) | [2] 16.775 (9.380) | [3] 26.078 (9.303) | [4] 35.445 (9.367) | [5] 45.980 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 45.980 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.346 (7.346) | [2] 16.673 (9.327) | [3] 25.755 (9.082) | [4] 34.994 (9.239) | [5] 44.153 (9.159) Official Finish Time: 44.153 |
|
2 |
(4) |
201. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
44.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 17.030 (9.229) | [3] 26.047 (9.017) | [4] 35.165 (9.118) | [5] 44.323 (9.158) Official Finish Time: 44.323 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.420 (7.420) | [2] 16.818 (9.398) | [3] 25.860 (9.042) | [4] 35.140 (9.280) | [5] 44.703 (9.563) Official Finish Time: 44.703 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
44.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.605 (7.605) | [2] 16.997 (9.392) | [3] 25.959 (8.962) | [4] 35.360 (9.401) | [5] 44.835 (9.475) Official Finish Time: 44.835 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
208. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 16.972 (9.176) | [3] 25.693 (8.721) | [4] 34.555 (8.862) | [5] 43.296 (8.741) Official Finish Time: 43.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
201. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
43.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 16.778 (9.096) | [3] 25.536 (8.758) | [4] 34.494 (8.958) | [5] 43.341 (8.847) Official Finish Time: 43.341 |
|
3 |
(2) |
202. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
43.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.889 (7.889) | [2] 17.136 (9.247) | [3] 25.996 (8.860) | [4] 34.891 (8.895) | [5] 43.386 (8.495) Official Finish Time: 43.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
43.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.141 (8.141) | [2] 17.340 (9.199) | [3] 26.204 (8.864) | [4] 35.156 (8.952) | [5] 43.718 (8.562) Official Finish Time: 43.718 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
43.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.711 (7.711) | [2] 16.975 (9.264) | [3] 25.732 (8.757) | [4] 34.761 (9.029) | [5] 43.617 (8.856) Official Finish Time: 43.617 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
56.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.608 (7.608) | [2] 16.832 (9.224) | [3] 25.671 (8.839) | [4] 34.815 (9.144) | [5] 56.667 (21.852) Official Finish Time: 56.667 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
VOLCKAERT Robbe |
BEL-STKG |
|
58.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 17.286 (9.268) | [3] 25.982 (8.696) | [4] 35.019 (9.037) | [5] 58.264 (23.245) Official Finish Time: 58.264 |
|
- |
(2) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
10. |
SLEMBROUCK Maarten |
BEL-STKG |
|
46.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.465 (9.778) | [3] 27.026 (9.561) | [4] 36.686 (9.660) | [5] 46.805 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 46.805 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
DEWAGTERE Willem |
BEL-STKG |
|
47.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 17.880 (9.909) | [3] 27.335 (9.455) | [4] 36.995 (9.660) | [5] 47.036 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 47.036 |
|
3 |
(1) |
179. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
47.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.341 (9.780) | [3] 26.873 (9.532) | [4] 36.811 (9.938) | [5] 47.203 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 47.203 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
GRITSCH Markus |
AUT |
|
52.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 19.725 (11.075) | [3] 30.600 (10.875) | [4] 41.411 (10.811) | [5] 52.455 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 52.455 |
|
- |
(3) |
178. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.543 (7.543) | [2] 17.094 (9.551) | [3] 26.050 (8.956) | [4] 35.140 (9.090) | [5] 44.294 (9.155) Official Finish Time: 44.294 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
44.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.449 (7.449) | [2] 16.989 (9.540) | [3] 26.201 (9.212) | [4] 35.263 (9.062) | [5] 44.365 (9.103) Official Finish Time: 44.365 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
44.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 17.176 (9.417) | [3] 26.400 (9.224) | [4] 35.610 (9.210) | [5] 44.681 (9.072) Official Finish Time: 44.681 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
44.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 17.391 (9.463) | [3] 26.621 (9.230) | [4] 35.921 (9.300) | [5] 44.881 (8.961) Official Finish Time: 44.881 |
|
- |
(2) |
42. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
45.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 17.456 (9.568) | [3] 26.756 (9.300) | [4] 36.188 (9.432) | [5] 45.799 (9.612) Official Finish Time: 45.799 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
46.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.830 (7.830) | [2] 17.836 (10.006) | [3] 27.293 (9.457) | [4] 36.991 (9.698) | [5] 46.661 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 46.661 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
50.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.600 (9.600) | [2] 20.268 (10.668) | [3] 30.514 (10.246) | [4] 40.753 (10.239) | [5] 50.721 (9.969) Official Finish Time: 50.721 |
|
- |
(2) |
22. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
44.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.469 (7.469) | [2] 16.916 (9.447) | [3] 25.947 (9.031) | [4] 35.124 (9.177) | [5] 44.122 (8.998) Official Finish Time: 44.122 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL |
|
44.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 17.112 (9.362) | [3] 26.111 (8.999) | [4] 35.225 (9.114) | [5] 44.250 (9.025) Official Finish Time: 44.250 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.569 (7.569) | [2] 17.221 (9.652) | [3] 26.314 (9.093) | [4] 35.376 (9.062) | [5] 44.317 (8.941) Official Finish Time: 44.317 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
VOLCKAERT Robbe |
BEL-STKG |
|
44.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 17.304 (9.356) | [3] 26.469 (9.165) | [4] 35.515 (9.046) | [5] 44.454 (8.939) Official Finish Time: 44.454 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
208. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.408 (7.408) | [2] 16.745 (9.337) | [3] 25.504 (8.759) | [4] 34.417 (8.913) | [5] 43.350 (8.933) Official Finish Time: 43.350 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
43.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 17.005 (9.260) | [3] 25.742 (8.737) | [4] 34.630 (8.888) | [5] 43.583 (8.953) Official Finish Time: 43.583 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.882 (7.882) | [2] 17.165 (9.283) | [3] 25.911 (8.746) | [4] 34.801 (8.890) | [5] 43.636 (8.835) Official Finish Time: 43.636 |
|
4 |
(3) |
200. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
43.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.520 (7.520) | [2] 16.884 (9.364) | [3] 25.607 (8.723) | [4] 34.480 (8.873) | [5] 43.669 (9.189) Official Finish Time: 43.669 |
|