|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.399 (19.399) | [2] 32.692 (13.293) | [3] 44.827 (12.135) | [4] 56.520 (11.693) | [5] 1:07.862 (11.342) | [6] 1:18.720 (10.858) | [7] 1:29.321 (10.601) | [8] 1:40.005 (10.684) | [9] 1:50.410 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 1:50.410 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.534 (19.534) | [2] 32.850 (13.316) | [3] 44.942 (12.092) | [4] 56.583 (11.641) | [5] 1:07.987 (11.404) | [6] 1:18.831 (10.844) | [7] 1:29.443 (10.612) | [8] 1:40.164 (10.721) | [9] 1:50.579 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 1:50.579 |
|
3 |
(5) |
52. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.684 (19.684) | [2] 33.034 (13.350) | [3] 45.105 (12.071) | [4] 56.842 (11.737) | [5] 1:08.369 (11.527) | [6] 1:19.929 (11.560) | [7] 1:31.613 (11.684) | [8] 1:43.739 (12.126) | [9] 1:56.796 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 1:56.796 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:58.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.970 (19.970) | [2] 33.242 (13.272) | [3] 45.383 (12.141) | [4] 57.213 (11.830) | [5] 1:08.953 (11.740) | [6] 1:20.872 (11.919) | [7] 1:32.968 (12.096) | [8] 1:45.446 (12.478) | [9] 1:58.048 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 1:58.048 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
KMIEĆ Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:31.383 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:31.383 () Official Finish Time: 2:31.383 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.056 (10.915) | [3] 36.683 (10.627) | [4] 47.037 (10.354) | [5] 57.148 (10.111) | [6] 1:06.963 (9.815) | [7] 1:16.732 (9.769) | [8] 1:26.532 (9.800) | [9] 1:36.787 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 1:36.787 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 26.167 (10.909) | [3] 36.810 (10.643) | [4] 47.238 (10.428) | [5] 57.472 (10.234) | [6] 1:07.770 (10.298) | [7] 1:18.687 (10.917) | [8] 1:30.417 (11.730) | [9] 1:43.469 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 1:43.469 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
KOTAS Kacper |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:48.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 26.896 (11.187) | [3] 37.967 (11.071) | [4] 48.948 (10.981) | [5] 1:00.060 (11.112) | [6] 1:11.369 (11.309) | [7] 1:23.203 (11.834) | [8] 1:35.602 (12.399) | [9] 1:48.360 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:48.360 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.590 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.328 (17.328) | [2] 29.654 (12.326) | [3] 40.795 (11.141) | [4] 51.447 (10.652) | [5] 1:01.866 (10.419) | [6] 1:12.130 (10.264) | [7] 1:21.967 (9.837) | [8] 1:31.675 (9.708) | [9] 1:41.814 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 1:41.814 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.571 (17.571) | [2] 29.982 (12.411) | [3] 41.217 (11.235) | [4] 52.147 (10.930) | [5] 1:03.055 (10.908) | [6] 1:14.038 (10.983) | [7] 1:24.829 (10.791) | [8] 1:35.973 (11.144) | [9] 1:47.236 (11.263) Official Finish Time: 1:47.236 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.450 (17.450) | [2] 29.828 (12.378) | [3] 41.113 (11.285) | [4] 52.035 (10.922) | [5] 1:02.900 (10.865) | [6] 1:13.995 (11.095) | [7] 1:25.020 (11.025) | [8] 1:36.063 (11.043) | [9] 1:47.279 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 1:47.279 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
PAJĄK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.063 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
BRYSZEWSKI Michał |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:29.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.970 (21.970) | [2] 38.016 (16.046) | [3] 55.106 (17.090) | [4] 1:10.623 (15.517) | [5] 1:27.575 (16.952) | [6] 1:42.676 (15.101) | [7] 1:58.221 (15.545) | [8] 2:13.849 (15.628) | [9] 2:29.647 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 2:29.647 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:01.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.695 (17.695) | [2] 31.065 (13.370) | [3] 43.791 (12.726) | [4] 56.416 (12.625) | [5] 1:09.438 (13.022) | [6] 1:22.362 (12.924) | [7] 1:35.247 (12.885) | [8] 1:48.406 (13.159) | [9] 2:01.459 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 2:01.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
KMIEĆ Sebastian |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:07.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.957 (19.957) | [2] 33.634 (13.677) | [3] 46.706 (13.072) | [4] 59.796 (13.090) | [5] 1:12.867 (13.071) | [6] 1:26.071 (13.204) | [7] 1:39.239 (13.168) | [8] 1:52.805 (13.566) | [9] 2:07.817 (15.011) Official Finish Time: 2:07.817 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
BRYSZEWSKI Michał |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:33.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.909 (19.909) | [2] 34.580 (14.671) | [3] 48.815 (14.235) | [4] 1:14.087 (25.272) | [5] 1:29.980 (15.893) | [6] 1:45.211 (15.231) | [7] 2:01.557 (16.346) | [8] 2:17.771 (16.214) | [9] 2:33.273 (15.501) Official Finish Time: 2:33.273 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.394 (11.496) | [3] 37.506 (11.112) | [4] 48.729 (11.223) | [5] 59.903 (11.174) | [6] 1:10.966 (11.063) | [7] 1:21.661 (10.695) | [8] 1:32.619 (10.958) | [9] 1:43.912 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 1:43.912 |
|
2 |
(6) |
16. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:48.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 26.907 (11.570) | [3] 38.138 (11.231) | [4] 49.421 (11.283) | [5] 1:00.523 (11.102) | [6] 1:11.801 (11.278) | [7] 1:23.376 (11.575) | [8] 1:35.919 (12.543) | [9] 1:48.703 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 1:48.703 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:48.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.732 (17.732) | [2] 30.881 (13.149) | [3] 43.612 (12.731) | [4] 56.544 (12.932) | [5] 1:09.594 (13.050) | [6] 1:22.901 (13.307) | [7] 1:36.612 (13.711) | [8] 1:48.823 (12.210) | [9] 1:48.914 (0.091) Official Finish Time: 1:48.823 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
PAJĄK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.138 (18.138) | [2] 31.175 (13.037) | [3] 43.975 (12.800) | [4] 56.550 (12.575) | [5] 1:09.313 (12.763) | [6] 1:22.811 (13.498) | [7] 1:36.677 (13.866) | [8] 1:50.109 (13.432) | [9] 2:05.050 (14.941) Official Finish Time: 2:05.050 |
|
5 |
(2) |
26. |
KOTAS Kacper |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:09.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.739 (11.722) | [3] 37.690 (10.951) | [4] 49.249 (11.559) | [5] 1:00.254 (11.005) | [6] 1:11.479 (11.225) | [7] 1:23.241 (11.762) | [8] 1:48.047 (24.806) | [9] 2:09.228 (21.180) Official Finish Time: 2:09.228 |
|
6 |
(3) |
52. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:34.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.208 (15.208) | [2] 26.804 (11.596) | [3] 37.722 (10.918) | [4] 1:04.274 (26.552) | [5] 1:24.371 (20.097) | [6] 1:44.931 (20.560) | [7] 2:07.070 (22.139) | [8] 2:21.955 (14.885) | [9] 2:34.834 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 2:34.834 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.166 (11.796) | [3] 38.393 (11.227) | [4] 48.764 (10.371) | [5] 58.508 (9.744) | [6] 1:07.789 (9.281) | [7] 1:16.801 (9.012) | [8] 1:25.912 (9.111) | [9] 1:35.460 (9.547) Official Finish Time: 1:35.460 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.480 (15.480) | [2] 27.253 (11.773) | [3] 38.478 (11.225) | [4] 48.866 (10.388) | [5] 58.619 (9.753) | [6] 1:07.918 (9.299) | [7] 1:17.149 (9.231) | [8] 1:26.638 (9.489) | [9] 1:36.188 (9.549) Official Finish Time: 1:36.188 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.638 (15.638) | [2] 27.379 (11.741) | [3] 38.595 (11.216) | [4] 49.018 (10.423) | [5] 58.861 (9.843) | [6] 1:08.518 (9.657) | [7] 1:18.263 (9.745) | [8] 1:28.375 (10.112) | [9] 1:39.167 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 1:39.167 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 27.486 (11.712) | [3] 38.676 (11.190) | [4] 49.065 (10.389) | [5] 58.963 (9.898) | [6] 1:08.735 (9.772) | [7] 1:19.143 (10.408) | [8] 1:30.291 (11.148) | [9] 1:42.426 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 1:42.426 |
|
5 |
(4) |
41. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 27.577 (11.595) | [3] 38.940 (11.363) | [4] 49.361 (10.421) | [5] 1:00.388 (11.027) | [6] 1:12.336 (11.948) | [7] 1:24.047 (11.711) | [8] 1:37.420 (13.373) | [9] 1:49.827 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 1:49.827 |
|
6 |
(6) |
4. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:00.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.824 (15.824) | [2] 27.750 (11.926) | [3] 39.066 (11.316) | [4] 49.318 (10.252) | [5] 59.062 (9.744) | [6] 1:08.779 (9.717) | [7] 1:33.460 (24.681) | [8] 1:47.510 (14.050) | [9] 2:00.362 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 2:00.362 |
|