|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
29. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 17.827 (9.838) | [3] 27.052 (9.225) | [4] 36.511 (9.459) | [5] 46.229 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 46.229 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
47.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 18.176 (10.114) | [3] 27.599 (9.423) | [4] 37.343 (9.744) | [5] 47.915 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 47.915 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
51.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.498 (10.822) | [3] 30.022 (10.524) | [4] 40.532 (10.510) | [5] 51.340 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 51.340 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
51.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 19.672 (11.163) | [3] 30.344 (10.672) | [4] 41.043 (10.699) | [5] 51.957 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 51.957 |
|
5 |
(1) |
8. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
|
45.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.560 (9.669) | [3] 26.794 (9.234) | [4] 36.255 (9.461) | [5] 45.938 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 45.938 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.748 (7.748) | [2] 17.684 (9.936) | [3] 27.056 (9.372) | [4] 36.689 (9.633) | [5] 46.633 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 46.633 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
46.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 17.832 (9.816) | [3] 27.184 (9.352) | [4] 36.758 (9.574) | [5] 46.869 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 46.869 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.645 (10.252) | [3] 28.503 (9.858) | [4] 38.595 (10.092) | [5] 49.057 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 49.057 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.765 (7.765) | [2] 17.549 (9.784) | [3] 26.830 (9.281) | [4] 36.344 (9.514) | [5] 46.113 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 46.113 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
VELZEBOER Michelle |
NED |
|
46.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.251 (10.145) | [3] 27.604 (9.353) | [4] 37.201 (9.597) | [5] 46.987 (9.786) Official Finish Time: 46.987 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
SCHEPERS Nienke |
BEL |
|
48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 18.219 (10.230) | [3] 28.149 (9.930) | [4] 38.133 (9.984) | [5] 48.299 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 48.299 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
BABER Anna Marie |
GER |
|
48.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 18.715 (10.367) | [3] 28.514 (9.799) | [4] 38.344 (9.830) | [5] 48.460 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 48.460 |
|
5 |
(2) |
27. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 18.452 (10.156) | [3] 27.774 (9.322) | [4] 37.324 (9.550) | [5] 47.257 (9.933) Official Finish Time: 47.257 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
PRENGER Yael Luna |
NED |
|
48.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.675 (10.560) | [3] 28.539 (9.864) | [4] 38.375 (9.836) | [5] 48.385 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 48.385 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 18.730 (10.265) | [3] 28.706 (9.976) | [4] 38.549 (9.843) | [5] 48.463 (9.914) Official Finish Time: 48.463 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
49.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.453 (8.453) | [2] 19.163 (10.710) | [3] 29.136 (9.973) | [4] 39.259 (10.123) | [5] 49.598 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.598 |
|
5 |
(3) |
3. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja |
BIH |
|
57.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 20.339 (11.746) | [3] 32.309 (11.970) | [4] 44.546 (12.237) | [5] 57.181 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 57.181 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.518 (9.858) | [3] 26.798 (9.280) | [4] 36.265 (9.467) | [5] 46.037 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 46.037 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
MAZALOVA Anna |
RUS |
|
46.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 18.100 (9.961) | [3] 27.441 (9.341) | [4] 37.001 (9.560) | [5] 46.887 (9.887) Official Finish Time: 46.887 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
WEEDON Olivia Annabelle |
GBR |
|
47.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 18.287 (10.217) | [3] 27.849 (9.562) | [4] 37.694 (9.845) | [5] 47.827 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 47.827 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
48.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 18.941 (10.389) | [3] 28.888 (9.947) | [4] 38.817 (9.929) | [5] 48.977 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 48.977 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
16. |
CONFORTOLA Elisa |
ITA |
|
47.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.362 (8.362) | [2] 18.329 (9.967) | [3] 27.734 (9.405) | [4] 37.467 (9.733) | [5] 47.235 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 47.235 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
48.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.796 (9.986) | [3] 27.626 (9.830) | [4] 37.796 (10.170) | [5] 48.197 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.197 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
ROTHE Svea |
GER |
|
48.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.270 (10.196) | [3] 28.206 (9.936) | [4] 38.434 (10.228) | [5] 48.561 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 48.561 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
49.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.960 (10.600) | [3] 28.971 (10.011) | [4] 39.182 (10.211) | [5] 49.670 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 49.670 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
51.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 19.938 (10.918) | [3] 30.302 (10.364) | [4] 40.868 (10.566) | [5] 51.692 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 51.692 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
15. |
BETTI Chiara |
ITA |
|
46.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 17.556 (9.936) | [3] 26.983 (9.427) | [4] 36.631 (9.648) | [5] 46.754 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 46.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
RUYSSCHAERT Anna |
LUX |
|
47.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.933 (7.933) | [2] 17.993 (10.060) | [3] 27.474 (9.481) | [4] 37.223 (9.749) | [5] 47.308 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 47.308 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
49.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.420 (8.420) | [2] 18.903 (10.483) | [3] 28.735 (9.832) | [4] 38.928 (10.193) | [5] 49.322 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 49.322 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
NOIRON Lieselot |
BEL |
|
49.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.354 (8.354) | [2] 18.986 (10.632) | [3] 29.073 (10.087) | [4] 39.258 (10.185) | [5] 49.549 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 49.549 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth |
GBR |
|
52.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 19.962 (11.059) | [3] 30.386 (10.424) | [4] 41.001 (10.615) | [5] 52.114 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 52.114 |
|
|
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
45.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.641 (7.641) | [2] 17.374 (9.733) | [3] 26.610 (9.236) | [4] 36.013 (9.403) | [5] 45.744 (9.732) Official Finish Time: 45.744 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
CONFORTOLA Elisa |
ITA |
|
45.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.820 (7.820) | [2] 17.486 (9.666) | [3] 26.711 (9.225) | [4] 36.098 (9.387) | [5] 45.802 (9.705) Official Finish Time: 45.802 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
RUYSSCHAERT Anna |
LUX |
|
46.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.988 (7.988) | [2] 17.818 (9.830) | [3] 27.136 (9.318) | [4] 36.735 (9.599) | [5] 46.707 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 46.707 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
ROTHE Svea |
GER |
|
48.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 18.611 (10.276) | [3] 28.350 (9.739) | [4] 38.218 (9.868) | [5] 48.290 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 48.290 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
PRENGER Yael Luna |
NED |
|
48.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.479 (10.273) | [3] 28.243 (9.764) | [4] 38.258 (10.015) | [5] 48.562 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 48.562 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
|
46.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.629 (7.629) | [2] 17.415 (9.786) | [3] 26.681 (9.266) | [4] 36.210 (9.529) | [5] 46.036 (9.826) Official Finish Time: 46.036 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
MAZALOVA Anna |
RUS |
|
46.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.690 (9.694) | [3] 26.994 (9.304) | [4] 36.655 (9.661) | [5] 46.526 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 46.526 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.765 (7.765) | [2] 17.545 (9.780) | [3] 26.905 (9.360) | [4] 36.536 (9.631) | [5] 46.782 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 46.782 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
WEEDON Olivia Annabelle |
GBR |
|
47.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.192 (8.192) | [2] 18.200 (10.008) | [3] 27.894 (9.694) | [4] 37.752 (9.858) | [5] 47.988 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 47.988 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
SCHEPERS Nienke |
BEL |
|
48.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 18.572 (10.199) | [3] 28.199 (9.627) | [4] 37.963 (9.764) | [5] 48.078 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 48.078 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
44.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 17.054 (9.599) | [3] 26.170 (9.116) | [4] 35.441 (9.271) | [5] 44.968 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 44.968 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
BETTI Chiara |
ITA |
|
45.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 17.321 (9.675) | [3] 26.583 (9.262) | [4] 36.121 (9.538) | [5] 45.948 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 45.948 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
47.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 18.067 (10.032) | [3] 27.529 (9.462) | [4] 37.382 (9.853) | [5] 47.647 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 47.647 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 18.185 (10.078) | [3] 27.689 (9.504) | [4] 37.526 (9.837) | [5] 47.708 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 47.708 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
48.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 18.271 (10.029) | [3] 28.309 (10.038) | [4] 38.428 (10.119) | [5] 48.966 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 48.966 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
45.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.676 (7.676) | [2] 17.468 (9.792) | [3] 26.776 (9.308) | [4] 36.208 (9.432) | [5] 45.991 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 45.991 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
VELZEBOER Michelle |
NED |
|
46.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.614 (9.833) | [3] 26.883 (9.269) | [4] 36.330 (9.447) | [5] 46.077 (9.747) Official Finish Time: 46.077 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
46.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 17.801 (9.852) | [3] 27.263 (9.462) | [4] 36.959 (9.696) | [5] 46.870 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 46.870 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
47.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.038 (9.840) | [3] 27.614 (9.576) | [4] 37.228 (9.614) | [5] 47.349 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 47.349 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
45.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.427 (7.427) | [2] 17.130 (9.703) | [3] 26.332 (9.202) | [4] 35.874 (9.542) | [5] 45.652 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 45.652 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
VELZEBOER Michelle |
NED |
|
45.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.482 (9.610) | [3] 26.623 (9.141) | [4] 36.023 (9.400) | [5] 45.748 (9.725) Official Finish Time: 45.748 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
|
45.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.298 (9.569) | [3] 26.488 (9.190) | [4] 36.093 (9.605) | [5] 45.808 (9.715) Official Finish Time: 45.808 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
BETTI Chiara |
ITA |
|
46.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.584 (7.584) | [2] 17.203 (9.619) | [3] 26.406 (9.203) | [4] 36.211 (9.805) | [5] 46.586 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 46.586 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
RUYSSCHAERT Anna |
LUX |
|
46.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 17.815 (9.832) | [3] 27.209 (9.394) | [4] 36.826 (9.617) | [5] 46.929 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 46.929 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
44.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.503 (7.503) | [2] 17.010 (9.507) | [3] 26.020 (9.010) | [4] 35.218 (9.198) | [5] 44.874 (9.657) Official Finish Time: 44.874 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
45.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.697 (7.697) | [2] 17.289 (9.592) | [3] 26.395 (9.106) | [4] 35.686 (9.291) | [5] 45.291 (9.606) Official Finish Time: 45.291 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
CONFORTOLA Elisa |
ITA |
|
45.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 17.555 (9.801) | [3] 26.782 (9.227) | [4] 36.078 (9.296) | [5] 45.687 (9.610) Official Finish Time: 45.687 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
45.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 17.626 (9.709) | [3] 26.843 (9.217) | [4] 36.258 (9.415) | [5] 45.790 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 45.790 |
|
5 |
(4) |
26. |
MAZALOVA Anna |
RUS |
|
45.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 17.767 (9.668) | [3] 26.949 (9.182) | [4] 36.346 (9.397) | [5] 45.820 (9.475) Official Finish Time: 45.820 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia |
RUS |
|
46.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.052 (9.969) | [3] 27.450 (9.398) | [4] 36.833 (9.383) | [5] 46.374 (9.541) Official Finish Time: 46.374 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
BETTI Chiara |
ITA |
|
46.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.697 (9.827) | [3] 27.010 (9.313) | [4] 36.565 (9.555) | [5] 46.486 (9.921) Official Finish Time: 46.486 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
CONFORTOLA Elisa |
ITA |
|
46.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.867 (7.867) | [2] 17.980 (10.113) | [3] 27.356 (9.376) | [4] 36.799 (9.443) | [5] 46.605 (9.806) Official Finish Time: 46.605 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 18.198 (10.228) | [3] 27.500 (9.302) | [4] 37.158 (9.658) | [5] 46.804 (9.646) Official Finish Time: 46.804 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL A 500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
44.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.414 (7.414) | [2] 16.870 (9.456) | [3] 25.918 (9.048) | [4] 35.275 (9.357) | [5] 44.804 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 44.804 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
45.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.630 (7.630) | [2] 17.131 (9.501) | [3] 26.227 (9.096) | [4] 35.493 (9.266) | [5] 45.045 (9.552) Official Finish Time: 45.045 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
45.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.727 (7.727) | [2] 17.260 (9.533) | [3] 26.421 (9.161) | [4] 35.612 (9.191) | [5] 45.157 (9.545) Official Finish Time: 45.157 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
VELZEBOER Michelle |
NED |
|
45.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.440 (9.569) | [3] 26.675 (9.235) | [4] 36.017 (9.342) | [5] 45.678 (9.661) Official Finish Time: 45.678 |
|