Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 89.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  KARDA Jacinta ROU-FCS ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 71.  PALL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 39.  KONCZ  Larisa ROU-CSUBV ROU 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 88.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 4. 6. 6. 8 16
6. 40.  TROFIN  Alexia ROU-CSUBV ROU 6. 5. 5. 3 16
7. 101.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 8. 7. 7. 22
8. 38.  DIMITRIU Ania ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 9. 9. 25
9. 36.  BALAN Andra ROU-CSUBV ROU 11. 8. 8. 27
64.  ILIE Ariana ROU-DUNGL ROU



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 94.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 105.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 53.  SURUGIU Tudor ROU-CSUBV ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 51.  HORDJIK Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
67.  TAMAN Victor ROU-DUNGL ROU



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 86.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 84.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 87.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 69.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 32.  SZASZ Diana ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 6. 6. 19
7. 27.  GROZA Zora ROU-CSUBV ROU 10. 7. 13. 30
8. 28.  IONESCU Iulia ROU-CSUBV ROU 6. 13. 13. 32
9. 62.  TOMA Larisa ROU-DUNGL ROU 8. 13. 13. 34
10. 63.  TOPA Alexia ROU-DUNGL ROU 9. 13. 13. 35
11. 59.  ARDELEANU  Cosmina ROU-DUNGL ROU 11. 13. 13. 37
60.  IVLAMPIE Maria ROU-DUNGL ROU
29.  MIHALTAN Evelina ROU-CSUBV ROU
61.  PASCU Andreea ROU-DUNGL ROU



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 75.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 48.  DEBU Tudor ROU-CSUBV ROU 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 103.  MARII Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 104.  SZTAHURA David ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 50.  PAVALACHE Denis ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 6. 6. 19



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 81.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 80.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 68.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 83.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
58.  HANGAN Diana ROU-DUNGL ROU
55.  BRASOV Florentina ROU-DUNGL ROU
56.  FRUNZA Ana Maria ROU-DUNGL ROU



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 93.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 26.  MOSNEAG  RADU ROU-CSMBV ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 46.  MOISA Casian ROU-CSUBV ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 66.  TRANDAFIR Rares ROU-DUNGL ROU 5. 6. 6. 5 17



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  MOROSANU  MARIA ROU-CORONA ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 45.  TEPES George-Lucian ROU-CSUBV ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 25.  NECHITA ROBERT ROU-CSMBV ROU 3. 3. 1. 60 7



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 79.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 41.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 78.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 96.  SZABADOS Edina ROU-MTGM ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 99.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 100.  NEAG Alexia Cosmina ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 54.  ISTRATE Daniela ROU-DUNGL ROU 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 79.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. (4.) 78.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
3. (5.) 96.  SZABADOS Edina ROU-MTGM ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
4. (7.) 100.  NEAG Alexia Cosmina ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 7. 7. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 76.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (6.) 99.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 6. 6. 3 18
3. (8.) 54.  ISTRATE Daniela ROU-DUNGL ROU 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 41.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 98.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 92.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 3. 1. 3. 60 7

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 92.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 3. 1. 3. 60 7

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 23.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 1. 3. 1. 81 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 98.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6