Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 13.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 30.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 31.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 5. 2. 3. 34 10
4. 32.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 33.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 4. 4. 5. 21 13



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 9.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
3. 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 10.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 5. 5. 1. 34 11
5. 11.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL BUL 3. 3. 7. 26 13
6. 8.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL BUL 5. 5. 5. 5 15



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 27.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 34 9
4. 26.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 4. 5. 4. 13 13
5. 28.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 4. 4. 5. 5 13



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 23.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL BUL 2. 2. 21 4
3. 22.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 2. 3. 13 5



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 21.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 19.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 3. 4. 21 7
4. 17.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL 5. 3. 18 8
5. 20.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 4. 5. 13 9
6. 18.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL BUL 6. 6. 6 12



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 3.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 1.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 5. 3. 18 8
4. 4.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 4. 4. 16 8
5. 2.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 3. 5. 13 8



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 1. 1. 68 2



Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Overall Classification


RELAY MASTER MIXED
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  SCIS RELAY BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 34 1
2. 2.  ICE PEAK RELAY BUL-ICP BUL 2. 21 2