|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
101. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
56.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.044 (9.044) | [2] 20.943 (11.899) | [3] 32.576 (11.633) | [4] 44.339 (11.763) | [5] 56.679 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 56.679 |
|
2 |
(5) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 22.350 (12.568) | [3] 34.546 (12.196) | [4] 47.350 (12.804) | [5] 1:00.974 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 1:00.974 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.513 (9.513) | [2] 23.503 (13.990) | [3] 37.284 (13.781) | [4] 52.417 (15.133) | [5] 1:08.569 (16.153) Official Finish Time: 1:08.569 |
|
4 |
(6) |
146. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.947 (9.947) | [2] 23.771 (13.824) | [3] 37.580 (13.809) | [4] 51.870 (14.290) | [5] 1:13.874 (22.005) Official Finish Time: 1:13.874 |
|
5 |
(2) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 23.240 (13.585) | [3] 36.153 (12.913) | [4] 10:16:22.441 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
40. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.223 (9.223) | [2] 22.430 (13.207) | [3] 35.473 (13.043) | [4] 48.970 (13.497) | [5] 1:02.579 (13.610) Official Finish Time: 1:02.579 |
|
2 |
(5) |
112. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.833 (9.833) | [2] 22.659 (12.826) | [3] 36.168 (13.509) | [4] 49.333 (13.165) | [5] 1:02.822 (13.490) Official Finish Time: 1:02.822 |
|
3 |
(6) |
38. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 22.664 (13.245) | [3] 35.777 (13.113) | [4] 49.231 (13.454) | [5] 1:03.062 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:03.062 |
|
- |
(1) |
147. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(2) |
177. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.530 (9.530) | [2] 22.745 (13.215) | [3] 35.845 (13.100) | [4] 49.489 (13.644) | [5] 1:02.713 (13.225) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.140 (9.140) | [2] 22.363 (13.223) | [3] 35.055 (12.692) | [4] 47.767 (12.712) | [5] 1:01.006 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 1:01.006 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:02.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 22.198 (13.227) | [3] 35.391 (13.193) | [4] 48.737 (13.346) | [5] 1:02.815 (14.078) Official Finish Time: 1:02.815 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 22.772 (13.229) | [3] 36.170 (13.398) | [4] 50.250 (14.080) | [5] 1:05.127 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 1:05.127 |
|
4 |
(5) |
111. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.971 (9.971) | [2] 34.936 (24.965) | [3] 48.577 (13.641) | [4] 1:02.248 (13.671) | [5] 1:34.648 (32.401) Official Finish Time: 1:34.648 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:37.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.602 (9.602) | [2] 22.868 (13.266) | [3] 35.486 (12.618) | [4] 1:15.018 (39.532) | [5] 1:37.965 (22.947) Official Finish Time: 1:37.965 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
112. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.868 (9.868) | [2] 22.436 (12.568) | [3] 35.199 (12.763) | [4] 48.568 (13.369) | [5] 1:02.101 (13.533) Official Finish Time: 1:02.101 |
|
2 |
(5) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:02.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 22.645 (12.998) | [3] 35.442 (12.797) | [4] 48.873 (13.431) | [5] 1:02.548 (13.675) Official Finish Time: 1:02.548 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 20.970 (12.230) | [3] 43.498 (22.528) | [4] 1:05.620 (22.122) | [5] 1:30.376 (24.756) Official Finish Time: 1:30.376 |
|
4 |
(2) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.253 (9.253) | [2] 22.119 (12.866) | [3] 34.993 (12.874) | [4] 48.552 (13.559) | [5] 11:09:35.872 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(4) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 22.219 (12.916) | [3] 34.994 (12.775) | [4] 48.498 (13.504) | [5] 1:03.321 (14.823) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 28.000 (12.273) Official Finish Time: 28.000 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.004 (16.004) | [2] 28.412 (12.408) Official Finish Time: 28.412 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
28.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.401 (16.401) | [2] 28.865 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 28.865 |
|
- |
(3) |
101. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.177 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 28.177 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 28.908 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 28.908 |
|
- |
(1) |
166. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(2) |
147. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
29. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.845 (13.074) Official Finish Time: 28.845 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 28.892 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 28.892 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 30.308 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 30.308 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 28.032 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 28.032 |
|
2 |
(4) |
177. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 28.483 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 28.483 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
29.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 29.037 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 29.037 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 29.084 (12.690) Official Finish Time: 29.084 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 27.319 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 27.319 |
|
2 |
(5) |
38. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.999 (15.999) | [2] 28.582 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 28.582 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.132 (16.132) | [2] 28.794 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 28.794 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.427 (16.427) | [2] 28.931 (12.504) Official Finish Time: 28.931 |
|
5 |
(2) |
97. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
29.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.324 (16.324) | [2] 29.260 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 29.260 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.530 (15.530) | [2] 27.628 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 27.628 |
|
2 |
(5) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.778 (15.778) | [2] 28.141 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 28.141 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 28.298 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 28.298 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 28.458 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 28.458 |
|
5 |
(2) |
112. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 28.644 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 28.644 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.048 (15.048) | [2] 27.078 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 27.078 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.975 (15.975) | [2] 28.250 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 28.250 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
29.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 29.137 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 29.137 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.097 (22.097) | [2] 36.103 (14.007) Official Finish Time: 36.103 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 28.123 (12.539) | [3] 40.826 (12.704) Official Finish Time: 40.826 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.810 (15.810) | [2] 28.503 (12.693) | [3] 41.403 (12.901) Official Finish Time: 41.403 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 31.434 (14.305) | [3] 46.326 (14.893) Official Finish Time: 46.326 |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
29. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
41.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 28.717 (12.707) | [3] 41.624 (12.907) Official Finish Time: 41.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.888 (12.873) | [3] 41.659 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 41.659 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
41.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 29.117 (12.898) | [3] 41.759 (12.642) Official Finish Time: 41.759 |
|
4 |
(1) |
166. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 29.713 (13.827) | [3] 9:03:59.100 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.408 (16.408) | [2] 29.249 (12.841) | [3] 42.040 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 42.040 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 29.118 (12.863) | [3] 42.423 (13.306) Official Finish Time: 42.423 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.389 (16.389) | [2] 29.712 (13.323) | [3] 42.899 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 42.899 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 29.839 (12.901) | [3] 43.104 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 43.104 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.567 (15.567) | [2] 28.065 (12.498) | [3] 40.878 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 40.878 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 28.371 (12.510) | [3] 41.223 (12.853) Official Finish Time: 41.223 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 35.706 (20.351) | [3] 49.959 (14.254) Official Finish Time: 49.959 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.831 (16.831) | [2] 47.031 (30.200) | [3] 9:09:06.556 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 27.482 (12.193) | [3] 39.566 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 39.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.529 (15.529) | [2] 27.964 (12.435) | [3] 40.394 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 40.394 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.834 (15.834) | [2] 28.227 (12.393) | [3] 40.733 (12.507) Official Finish Time: 40.733 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 28.289 (12.284) | [3] 40.832 (12.543) Official Finish Time: 40.832 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
41.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.298 (16.298) | [2] 28.753 (12.455) | [3] 41.411 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 41.411 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
41.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 28.258 (12.440) | [3] 41.128 (12.871) Official Finish Time: 41.128 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.031 (12.483) | [3] 41.805 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 41.805 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.812 (12.675) | [3] 45.061 (16.250) Official Finish Time: 45.061 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.187 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.147 (12.485) | [3] 54.187 (26.040) Official Finish Time: 54.187 |
|
- |
(3) |
168. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.149 (16.149) | [2] 28.237 (12.088) | [3] 40.994 (12.757) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.109 (11.785) | [3] 39.225 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 39.225 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 27.855 (12.134) | [3] 40.381 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 40.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 28.087 (12.228) | [3] 40.445 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 40.445 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.562 (16.562) | [2] 29.592 (13.030) | [3] 43.326 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 43.326 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.248 (16.248) | [2] 36.475 (20.227) | [3] 50.865 (14.391) Official Finish Time: 50.865 |
|