Biography for

Name:BALÁZS Levente
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:7
Age-Category:Junior G  Novice C
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mRELAY MASTER MIXED18.484Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
111,12 mRELAY MASTER MIXED18.839Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS31.27016th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS32.25316th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS32.394Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS46.391Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS46.65016th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS46.735Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:11.694Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:11.883Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:12.10316th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXEDAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
23. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018