Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:52.131 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:52.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:53.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:08.394 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:10.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:10.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:11.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:19.380 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:56.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:57.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:05.307 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | - | off track | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:52.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:54.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:54.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:56.871 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 1:52.131 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:52.998 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:54.660 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:56.871 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:53.075 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:57.974 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2 | 7 | 2:05.307 | ||
8. | B | - | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 8 | 2:19.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 51. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:52.998 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:54.660 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:56.871 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 32. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:53.075 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 47. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2 | 7 | 2:05.307 | ||
6. (8.) | B | - | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 8 | 2:19.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 1:52.131 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 53. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:57.974 |