Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y
10:00 Warm Up Junior E - F - G
10:10 Warm Up Junior C - D
10:20 Warm Up Senior, Junior A - B
Ice Resurface
10:45 1 JUNIOR G 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 12 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11:38 Ice Resurface
11:53 13 JUNIOR G 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 17 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
18 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 22 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
12:46 Ice Resurface
13:01 25 - 27 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
30 - 31 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
32 - 33 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
34 - 35 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
36 - 37 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
38 - 39 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
13:42 Ice Resurface
13:57 40 - 41 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 43 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
44 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
45 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
46 - 47 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
48 - 49 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
50 - 51 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
14:29 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
10:00 Warm Up Junior E - F - G
10:10 Warm Up Junior C - D
10:20 Warm Up Senior, Junior A - B
10:30 Ice Resurface
10:45 52 JUNIOR G 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
53 - 54 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
10:59 57 - 58 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
59 - 60 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
61 - 62 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
63 - 64 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
11:46 65 JUNIOR G 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11:48 66 - 67 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 69 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
70 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL B
71 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
72 - 73 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
74 - 75 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
76 - 77 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
12:45 Awarding Ceremony