Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 52.111 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 53.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 54.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 59.296 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:04.199 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 49.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 50.087 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 54.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 56.535 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:06.372 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 1:13.782 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 58.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 59.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:03.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:07.823 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:09.496 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 48.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 49.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 50.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 59.146 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:00.223 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 34 | 1 | 0:48.883 | |||
2. | 2. | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 21 | 2 | 0:49.919 | |||
3. | 3. | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 13 | 3 | 0:50.616 | |||
4. | 4. | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 8 | 4 | 0:52.111 | |||
5. | 5. | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 5 | 5 | 0:54.190 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 3 | 6 | 0:56.535 | |||
7. | 2. | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2 | 7 | 0:59.093 | |||
8. | 3. | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1 | 8 | 1:03.258 | |||
9. | 4. | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 9 | 1:06.372 | ||||
10. | 5. | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 10 | 0:54.825 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 6. | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 11 | 1:13.782 |