Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | CHENG Kai Fung Jayden | MAS | 1:09.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KULKARNI Ojas | IND | 1:13.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | TOKE Ojas Sumit | IND | 1:15.434 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi | IND | 1:16.768 | advanced | |
5 | (5) | 11. | NARARYA Mohammad Javasata Dyaksa | INA | 1:53.066 | ||
- | (6) | 23. | KOTHARI Advay | IND | - | impeding | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | PATWARDHAN Aarav | IND | 1:03.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | CHAN Declan Xin Xian | MAS | 1:06.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SHARMA Hriday | IND | 1:08.192 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | DESHMUKH Soham | IND | 1:11.626 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | MOFAN Tong | CHN | 1:20.588 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | DESHMUKH Soham | IND | 1:11.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MOFAN Tong | CHN | 1:26.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | NARARYA Mohammad Javasata Dyaksa | INA | 1:46.469 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | PATWARDHAN Aarav | IND | 1:07.134 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | KULKARNI Ojas | IND | 1:07.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | CHAN Declan Xin Xian | MAS | 1:12.798 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | TOKE Ojas Sumit | IND | 1:12.925 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | SHARMA Hriday | IND | 1:19.605 | ||
6 | (7) | 28. | YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi | IND | 1:20.096 | ||
7 | (4) | 42. | CHENG Kai Fung Jayden | MAS | 1:21.893 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 25. | PATWARDHAN Aarav | IND | 34 | 1 | 1:03.808 | |||
2. | 2. | 24. | KULKARNI Ojas | IND | 21 | 2 | 1:07.624 | |||
3. | 3. | 41. | CHAN Declan Xin Xian | MAS | 13 | 3 | 1:06.722 | |||
4. | 4. | 27. | TOKE Ojas Sumit | IND | 8 | 4 | 1:12.925 | |||
5. | 5. | 26. | SHARMA Hriday | IND | 5 | 5 | 1:08.192 | |||
6. | 6. | 28. | YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi | IND | 3 | 6 | 1:16.768 | |||
7. | 7. | 42. | CHENG Kai Fung Jayden | MAS | 2 | 7 | 1:09.865 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 22. | DESHMUKH Soham | IND | 1 | 8 | 1:11.294 | |||
9. | 2. | 5. | MOFAN Tong | CHN | 9 | 1:20.588 | ||||
10. | 3. | 11. | NARARYA Mohammad Javasata Dyaksa | INA | 10 | 1:46.469 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 23. | KOTHARI Advay | IND | 11 | ----- |