Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 50.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.407 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 51.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:01.634 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.299 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 52.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 56.049 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 58.361 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.309 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 58.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:00.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 1:05.910 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.397 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.783 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 56.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 56.473 |