Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:26.496 | ||
2 | (6) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:28.461 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:36.579 | ||
4 | (7) | 198. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 2:41.718 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.831 | ||
6 | (5) | 208. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:39.302 | ||
2 | (6) | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:39.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:40.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 206. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:56.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 3:17.667 | ||
6 | (2) | 88. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3:19.786 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:55.352 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:55.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:00.810 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 210. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:16.273 | ||
6 | (6) | 211. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:16.308 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:51.967 | ||
2 | (5) | 130. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:54.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:59.477 | ||
5 | (6) | 205. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:27.223 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 3:30.884 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:34.735 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:35.540 | ||
3 | (6) | 82. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:40.790 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.922 | ||
5 | (3) | 196. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 2:46.965 | ||
6 | (5) | 207. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:05.402 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:38.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:39.326 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:39.354 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:05.180 | ||
6 | (4) | 209. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished |