Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 53.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 58.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 58.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 58.876 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.488 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 59.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:01.219 | ||
- | (5) | 152. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 52.249 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.750 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:06.854 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 53.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 58.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.169 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.329 | ||
5 | (1) | 172. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:11.671 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 56.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.986 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:01.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.640 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 55.140 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 56.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 58.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.199 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK | 1:02.119 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 52.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 59.116 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:02.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:16.041 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish |