|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
187. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
27.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 27.420 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 27.420 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.679 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 27.679 |
|
3 |
(5) |
109. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 28.300 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 28.300 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.732 (16.732) | [2] 30.314 (13.582) Official Finish Time: 30.314 |
|
5 |
(6) |
157. |
MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.829 (18.829) | [2] 33.089 (14.260) Official Finish Time: 33.089 |
|
6 |
(4) |
156. |
KORZYŃSKA Lena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.501 (22.501) | [2] 36.479 (13.978) Official Finish Time: 36.479 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
186. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
27.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 27.066 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 27.066 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
29.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 29.491 (12.914) Official Finish Time: 29.491 |
|
3 |
(1) |
174. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 30.274 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 30.274 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.127 (17.127) | [2] 30.723 (13.596) Official Finish Time: 30.723 |
|
5 |
(4) |
148. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.836 (17.836) | [2] 32.305 (14.469) Official Finish Time: 32.305 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.705 (14.705) | [2] 25.807 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 25.807 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 29.175 (12.422) Official Finish Time: 29.175 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
29.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.910 (16.910) | [2] 29.351 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 29.351 |
|
4 |
(5) |
104. |
GŁOWACKA Magdalena |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
29.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 29.547 (12.585) Official Finish Time: 29.547 |
|
5 |
(4) |
147. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.067 (18.067) | [2] 29.666 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 29.666 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.371 (14.371) | [2] 26.064 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 26.064 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.672 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 28.672 () Official Finish Time: 28.672 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 30.356 (13.537) Official Finish Time: 30.356 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
30.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.023 (17.023) | [2] 30.398 (13.375) Official Finish Time: 30.398 |
|
5 |
(4) |
158. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.765 (17.765) | [2] 31.538 (13.773) Official Finish Time: 31.538 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.223 (14.223) | [2] 25.930 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 25.930 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
26.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.779 (14.779) | [2] 26.143 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 26.143 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 29.022 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 29.022 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
29.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.390 (16.390) | [2] 29.198 (12.808) Official Finish Time: 29.198 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.395 (14.395) | [2] 25.669 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 25.669 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
27.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.328 (15.328) | [2] 27.189 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 27.189 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.617 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 27.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.805 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 27.805 () Official Finish Time: 27.805 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.086 (14.086) | [2] 25.495 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 25.495 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.189 (14.189) | [2] 25.509 (11.319) Official Finish Time: 25.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
25.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.375 (14.375) | [2] 25.691 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 25.691 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK |
|
28.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 28.227 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 28.227 |
|