Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 41.038 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 42.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 43.663 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 47.591 | ||
6 | (3) | 158. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 52.402 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 37.071 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 40.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 46.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 50.967 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 52.112 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 39.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 45.315 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 54.111 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
- | (6) | 80. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | - | off track | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 37.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 40.159 | ||
3 | (6) | 132. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 40.281 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 42.821 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 45.553 | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | URSTA Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 55.531 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 37.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | GRIEZE Darta | LAT-SPARS | 41.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 45.425 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 49.001 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU | 49.424 | ||
6 | (6) | 135. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 51.554 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 37.332 | ||
2 | (6) | 83. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 39.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 39.606 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 42.565 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 50.280 | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.669 |