Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 161.  VELMIAKINA Diana RUS-KAL RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 89.  BAUBLYTE Greta LTU LTU 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 90.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 26.  AUZIŅA Katrīne LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 5. 5. 18 13



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 174.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 3. 1. 1. 68 5
2. 98.  DINDA Vakaris LTU LTU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 99.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 100.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 4. 4. 2. 26 10



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 181.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 65.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 87.  DINDAITE Jovile LTU LTU 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 160.  SHPILEVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 7. 2. 6. 26 15
5. 66.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 3. 19 15
6. 152.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 4. 4. 12. 16 20
7. 137.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 11. 7. 4. 10 22
8. 86.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 5. 13. 9. 5 27
9. 136.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 11. 9. 7. 2 27
10. 121.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 11. 8. 8. 2 27
11. 25.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 11. 11. 1 30
12. 120.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 10. 31
13. 88.  TARAILAITE Egle Noele LTU LTU 9. 14. 13. 36
14. 85.  BAUBLYTE Aiste LTU LTU 10. 12. 14. 36



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 13.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR BLR 1. 1. 6. 71 8
3. 173.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 3. 9. 2. 34 14
4. 168.  SHCHELKUNOV Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 169.  ZHUKOV Arsenii RUS-KAL RUS 6. 3. 7. 18 16
6. 12.  ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar BLR BLR 5. 5. 8. 11 18
7. 47.  VACIETIS Edvards LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 7. 4. 11 19
8. 42.  LIEPINS Ricards LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 6. 10. 5 23
9. 74.  KITOKS Antons LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 8. 5. 5 24
10. 46.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 10. 9. 31
11. 97.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU LTU 9. 11. 12. 32
12. 128.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 11. 37
13. 96.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU LTU 10. 15. 16. 41
14. 43.  METLA Matiss LAT-JLSS LAT 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 45.  RUDUSANS Sebastians LAT-JLSS LAT 14. 16. 13. 43
16. 44.  RUDUSANS Frederiks LAT-JLSS LAT 16. 14. 15. 45



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  KANAPLIANIK Evialina BLR BLR 3. 1. 2. 68 6
2. 180.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 6. 1. 60 9
3. 81.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 159.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 6. 2. 3. 37 11
5. 4.  STSIAPANAVA Darya BLR BLR 4. 5. 5. 16 14
6. 63.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 4. 7. 12 18
7. 22.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 34. 6. 8 45
8. 135.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 8. 8. 30. 3 46
9. 134.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 11. 10. 8. 1 29
10. 132.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 7. 12. 1 31
11. 5.  TSYHALAVA Daryna BLR BLR 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 83.  RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine LTU LTU 9. 15. 9. 33
13. 150.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 20. 9. 11. 40
14. 21.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 12. 15. 40
15. 61.  GRIEZE Darta LAT-SPARS LAT 18. 14. 14. 46
16. 62.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 16. 13. 48
17. 116.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 14. 17. 20. 51
18. 118.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 21. 23. 16. 60
19. 119.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 24. 21. 19. 64
20. 64.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 13. 36. 65
21. 113.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 15. 20. 34. 69
22. 80.  KOVRIZKINA Viktorija LTU LTU 17. 19. 34. 70
23. 115.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 25. 26. 21. 72
24. 151.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 22. 22. 29. 73
25. 84.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 28. 24. 23. 75
26. 149.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 29. 29. 18. 76
27. 117.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 27. 33. 17. 77
28. 158.  PETRICHENKO Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 31. 18. 31. 80
29. 133.  GROCHOWSKA Blanka POL-UKSSB POL 23. 30. 28. 81
30. 102.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 26. 31. 25. 82
31. 114.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 36. 25. 22. 83
32. 130.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 32. 27. 24. 83
33. 82.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU LTU 30. 28. 27. 85
34. 131.  DYBIEC kinga POL-UKSSB POL 33. 32. 26. 91
35. 24.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 34. 35. 32. 101
36. 23.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 35. 36. 33. 104



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR BLR 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 73.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 183.  NESHCHERET Mykhailo UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 1. 3. 52 9
4. 95.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 145.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 4. 7. 5. 15 16
6. 38.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 6. 7. 8 19
7. 166.  MESHKOV Pavel RUS-KAL RUS 22. 5. 6. 8 33
8. 41.  VIKSNA Raiens LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 8. 8. 2 26
9. 37.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 9. 13. 2 29
10. 153.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 8. 23. 14. 1 45
11. 142.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 10. 29
12. 167.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 12. 15. 9. 36
13. 39.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 14. 12. 11. 37
14. 154.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 13. 14. 12. 39
15. 146.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 15. 13. 17. 45
16. 127.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 24. 46
17. 94.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU LTU 16. 16. 16. 48
18. 72.  IŠKOVS Antons LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 17. 18. 52
19. 143.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 18. 23. 15. 56
20. 126.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 19. 18. 22. 59
21. 93.  BAUBLYS Jonas LTU LTU 20. 19. 20. 59
22. 144.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 21. 20. 19. 60
23. 71.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 23. 21. 21. 65
24. 40.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 24. 22. 23. 69



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 59.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 78.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 2. 3. 5. 37 10
4. 58.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 75.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 6. 5. 3. 20 14
6. 101.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 5. 14. 7. 7 26
7. 79.  VALKAUSKAITE Kamile LTU LTU 8. 6. 8. 5 22
8. 179.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 30. 8. 6. 4 44
9. 112.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 10. 7. 14. 2 31
10. 77.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 7. 10. 28. 2 45
11. 56.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 13. 9. 33
12. 106.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 15. 9. 10. 34
13. 19.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 12. 16. 37
14. 18.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 14. 16. 13. 43
15. 111.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 16. 11. 17. 44
16. 2.  HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra BLR BLR 12. 21. 12. 45
17. 104.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 13. 25. 11. 49
18. 20.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 20. 18. 15. 53
19. 105.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 15. 18. 56
20. 57.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 22. 17. 21. 60
21. 60.  TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 19. 23. 61
22. 109.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 18. 26. 19. 63
23. 147.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 21. 23. 20. 64
24. 48.  SMALCA Klaudija LAT-KSS LAT 29. 20. 22. 71
25. 129.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 24. 22. 26. 72
26. 148.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 25. 24. 24. 73
27. 17.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 17. 29. 28. 74
28. 110.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 27. 27. 25. 79
29. 108.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 26. 27. 28. 81
30. 76.  LOIBAITE Agne LTU LTU 28. 29. 27. 84
107.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL
16.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 165.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 7.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR BLR 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 70.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 8.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 4. 3. 10. 21 17
5. 67.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 141.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 34.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 10. 5. 6 23
8. 68.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 7. 9. 4 23
9. 32.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 8. 7. 3 24
10. 69.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 16. 8. 1 34
11. 92.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 11. 11. 14. 36
12. 125.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 11. 37
13. 35.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 15. 12. 39
14. 33.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 15. 12. 13. 40
15. 139.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 14. 14. 15. 43
16. 36.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 22. 9. 16. 47
17. 164.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 17. 17. 17. 51
18. 124.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 123.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 16. 20. 20. 56
20. 138.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 140.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 21. 63
22. 122.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 21. 21. 22. 64
23. 91.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU LTU 22. 23. 23. 68



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 8. 2. 43 12
3. 156.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 157.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 51.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 177.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 4. 10. 11 20
7. 50.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 178.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 10. 6. 4 24
9. 54.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 155.  EKIMENKO Diana RUS-KAL RUS 10. 9. 11. 30
11. 52.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 11. 9. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 53.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 55.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 8. 2. 43 12
3. (4.) 157.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. (5.) 51.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 5. 18 14
5. (6.) 177.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 4. 10. 11 20
6. (7.) 50.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 6. 7. 7 20
7. (8.) 178.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 10. 6. 4 24
8. (9.) 54.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. (10.) 155.  EKIMENKO Diana RUS-KAL RUS 10. 9. 11. 30
10. (11.) 52.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 11. 9. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 156.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 3. 2. 4. 42 9



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 175.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 6.  AMELIN Matvei BLR BLR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 162.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 11. 3. 3. 26 17
4. 182.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 31.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. 163.  ZUBOV  Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 5. 11. 4. 13 20
7. 103.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 6. 10. 7. 5 23
8. 29.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 8. 8. 3 23
9. 28.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 49.  SETS Nils LAT-KSS LAT 10. 6. 11. 3 27
11. 30.  REINS Mareks LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 9. 10. 28



Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 172.  SHUPEIA Artem RUS-KAL RUS 3. 2. 5. 37 10
3. 170.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 171.  SERGEEV Victor RUS-KAL RUS 5. 4. 2. 29 11
5. 176.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 2. 5. 4. 27 11