Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 14.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 15.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 17.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 17.301 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | TARAILAITE Egle Noele | LTU | 19.126 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 15.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 15.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 17.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 17.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 18.614 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DINDAITE Jovile | LTU | 17.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 19.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 19.899 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 21.586 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 16.795 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 17.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 17.904 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 19.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 20.971 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 21.214 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 14.183 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 15.576 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | DINDAITE Jovile | LTU | 17.597 | ||
4 | (6) | 152. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 17.966 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 20.474 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 21.487 |
Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 181. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:14.183 | |||
2. | 2. | 160. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:15.576 | |||
3. | 3. | 87. | DINDAITE Jovile | LTU | 13 | 3 | 0:17.079 | |||
4. | 4. | 152. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 0:17.966 | |||
5. | 5. | 65. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:15.709 | |||
6. | 6. | 66. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 0:15.754 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 137. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:16.795 | |||
8. | 2. | 121. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:17.549 | |||
9. | 3. | 136. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:17.301 | ||||
10. | 4. | 120. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:17.241 | ||||
11. | 5. | 25. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 0:19.899 | ||||
12. | 6. | 85. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 12 | 0:21.214 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 86. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 13 | 0:18.614 | ||||
14. | 5. | 88. | TARAILAITE Egle Noele | LTU | 14 | 0:19.126 |