|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
15. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:29.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 21.591 (11.934) | [3] 33.302 (11.711) | [4] 44.419 (11.117) | [5] 55.673 (11.254) | [6] 1:06.663 (10.990) | [7] 1:16.931 (10.268) | [8] 1:27.072 (10.141) | [9] 1:37.043 (9.971) | [10] 1:47.060 (10.017) | [11] 1:57.307 (10.247) | [12] 2:07.856 (10.549) | [13] 2:18.792 (10.936) | [14] 2:29.394 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 2:29.394 |
|
2 |
(3) |
176. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
2:30.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 21.335 (12.481) | [3] 32.923 (11.588) | [4] 44.190 (11.267) | [5] 55.409 (11.219) | [6] 1:06.305 (10.896) | [7] 1:16.674 (10.369) | [8] 1:26.894 (10.220) | [9] 1:37.269 (10.375) | [10] 1:47.434 (10.165) | [11] 1:57.724 (10.290) | [12] 2:08.361 (10.637) | [13] 2:19.305 (10.944) | [14] 2:30.224 (10.919) Official Finish Time: 2:30.224 |
|
3 |
(1) |
172. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:35.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 21.455 (12.455) | [3] 33.055 (11.600) | [4] 44.295 (11.240) | [5] 55.523 (11.228) | [6] 1:06.478 (10.955) | [7] 1:16.813 (10.335) | [8] 1:27.054 (10.241) | [9] 1:37.567 (10.513) | [10] 1:48.096 (10.529) | [11] 1:59.188 (11.092) | [12] 2:10.586 (11.398) | [13] 2:22.848 (12.262) | [14] 2:35.290 (12.441) Official Finish Time: 2:35.290 |
|
4 |
(2) |
170. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.835 (12.461) | [3] 33.441 (11.606) | [4] 44.555 (11.114) | [5] 56.053 (11.498) | [6] 1:06.984 (10.931) | [7] 1:17.520 (10.536) | [8] 1:36.104 (18.584) | [9] 1:51.487 (15.383) | [10] 2:06.404 (14.917) | [11] 2:22.172 (15.768) | [12] 2:36.932 (14.760) | [13] 2:55.619 (18.687) | [14] 9:47:34.141 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
171. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:30.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.160 (10.160) | [2] 23.009 (12.849) | [3] 34.839 (11.830) | [4] 45.931 (11.092) | [5] 56.817 (10.886) | [6] 1:07.614 (10.797) | [7] 1:17.829 (10.215) | [8] 1:27.699 (9.870) | [9] 1:37.618 (9.919) | [10] 1:47.890 (10.272) | [11] 1:58.398 (10.508) | [12] 2:09.013 (10.615) | [13] 2:19.743 (10.730) | [14] 2:30.027 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 2:30.027 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
2:30.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 23.124 (12.833) | [3] 34.957 (11.833) | [4] 46.082 (11.125) | [5] 56.895 (10.813) | [6] 1:07.757 (10.862) | [7] 1:17.957 (10.200) | [8] 1:27.795 (9.838) | [9] 1:37.725 (9.930) | [10] 1:47.975 (10.250) | [11] 1:58.474 (10.499) | [12] 2:09.135 (10.661) | [13] 2:19.814 (10.679) | [14] 2:30.408 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 2:30.408 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:37.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.413 (10.413) | [2] 23.221 (12.808) | [3] 35.078 (11.857) | [4] 46.175 (11.097) | [5] 57.006 (10.831) | [6] 1:07.863 (10.857) | [7] 1:18.171 (10.308) | [8] 1:28.234 (10.063) | [9] 1:38.850 (10.616) | [10] 1:49.909 (11.059) | [11] 2:01.567 (11.658) | [12] 2:13.461 (11.894) | [13] 2:25.755 (12.294) | [14] 2:37.949 (12.194) Official Finish Time: 2:37.949 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:41.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.572 (10.572) | [2] 23.322 (12.750) | [3] 35.233 (11.911) | [4] 46.286 (11.053) | [5] 57.130 (10.844) | [6] 1:08.011 (10.881) | [7] 1:18.604 (10.593) | [8] 1:29.326 (10.722) | [9] 1:40.504 (11.178) | [10] 1:52.138 (11.634) | [11] 2:04.104 (11.966) | [12] 2:16.365 (12.261) | [13] 2:28.788 (12.423) | [14] 2:41.068 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 2:41.068 |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
46.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 17.765 (9.758) | [3] 27.150 (9.385) | [4] 36.768 (9.618) | [5] 46.074 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 46.074 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.463 (8.463) | [2] 18.490 (10.027) | [3] 28.065 (9.575) | [4] 37.549 (9.484) | [5] 46.656 (9.106) Official Finish Time: 46.656 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 18.191 (10.038) | [3] 28.150 (9.959) | [4] 38.206 (10.056) | [5] 47.943 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 47.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.362 (8.362) | [2] 18.662 (10.300) | [3] 28.633 (9.971) | [4] 38.625 (9.992) | [5] 48.161 (9.535) Official Finish Time: 48.161 |
|
5 |
(5) |
170. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 19.034 (10.257) | [3] 29.088 (10.054) | [4] 39.358 (10.270) | [5] 49.464 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 49.464 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
46.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 17.851 (9.860) | [3] 27.391 (9.540) | [4] 37.129 (9.738) | [5] 46.630 (9.500) Official Finish Time: 46.630 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.628 (7.628) | [2] 17.669 (10.041) | [3] 27.604 (9.935) | [4] 37.620 (10.016) | [5] 47.937 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 47.937 |
|
3 |
(5) |
170. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 18.749 (10.444) | [3] 29.166 (10.417) | [4] 39.667 (10.501) | [5] 50.387 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 50.387 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.753 (7.753) | [2] 22.795 (15.042) | [3] 34.495 (11.700) | [4] 45.388 (10.893) | [5] 56.478 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 56.478 |
|
- |
(1) |
176. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
- |
false start |
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:38.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 26.003 (10.506) | [3] 36.500 (10.497) | [4] 47.320 (10.820) | [5] 58.081 (10.761) | [6] 1:08.613 (10.532) | [7] 1:18.513 (9.900) | [8] 1:28.467 (9.954) | [9] 1:38.194 (9.726) Official Finish Time: 1:38.194 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.995 (13.995) | [2] 25.102 (11.107) | [3] 36.107 (11.005) | [4] 47.113 (11.006) | [5] 57.819 (10.706) | [6] 1:08.458 (10.639) | [7] 1:18.988 (10.530) | [8] 1:29.455 (10.467) | [9] 1:39.377 (9.922) Official Finish Time: 1:39.377 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:39.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 25.897 (10.585) | [3] 36.668 (10.771) | [4] 47.454 (10.786) | [5] 58.185 (10.731) | [6] 1:08.731 (10.546) | [7] 1:19.327 (10.596) | [8] 1:29.845 (10.518) | [9] 1:39.562 (9.716) Official Finish Time: 1:39.562 |
|
4 |
(5) |
172. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.120 (14.120) | [2] 25.219 (11.099) | [3] 36.214 (10.995) | [4] 47.243 (11.029) | [5] 57.961 (10.718) | [6] 1:08.581 (10.620) | [7] 1:19.152 (10.571) | [8] 1:29.703 (10.551) | [9] 1:40.164 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 1:40.164 |
|
5 |
(1) |
170. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:42.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.542 (14.542) | [2] 25.539 (10.997) | [3] 36.554 (11.015) | [4] 47.552 (10.998) | [5] 58.514 (10.962) | [6] 1:09.154 (10.640) | [7] 1:20.094 (10.940) | [8] 1:31.432 (11.338) | [9] 1:42.538 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 1:42.538 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:36.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.117 (14.117) | [2] 25.405 (11.288) | [3] 36.319 (10.914) | [4] 46.441 (10.122) | [5] 56.096 (9.655) | [6] 1:05.870 (9.774) | [7] 1:15.777 (9.907) | [8] 1:25.738 (9.961) | [9] 1:36.287 (10.548) Official Finish Time: 1:36.287 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.804 (13.804) | [2] 25.134 (11.330) | [3] 36.219 (11.085) | [4] 46.694 (10.475) | [5] 56.910 (10.216) | [6] 1:07.452 (10.542) | [7] 1:18.136 (10.684) | [8] 1:29.034 (10.898) | [9] 1:39.748 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 1:39.748 |
|
3 |
(5) |
170. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:01.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.415 (14.415) | [2] 25.665 (11.250) | [3] 36.628 (10.963) | [4] 46.985 (10.357) | [5] 1:11.483 (24.498) | [6] 1:25.316 (13.833) | [7] 1:37.642 (12.326) | [8] 1:49.806 (12.164) | [9] 2:01.790 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 2:01.790 |
|
- |
(3) |
176. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(4) |
172. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |