Biography for

Name:ALESHNIKOV Pavel
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:KLIN



Results of 2 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS23.089Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS23.673Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS23.889Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.720Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.302Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.782Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS49.716Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS51.148Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.980ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:17.540ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.273ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.334ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:47.123ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:51.008ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:53.127ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
22. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019