|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:37.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.340 (13.340) | [2] 23.216 (9.876) | [3] 32.884 (9.668) | [4] 43.172 (10.288) | [5] 53.331 (10.159) | [6] 1:03.652 (10.321) | [7] 1:14.295 (10.643) | [8] 1:25.719 (11.424) | [9] 1:37.272 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 1:37.272 |
|
2 |
(5) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.493 (13.493) | [2] 23.400 (9.907) | [3] 33.309 (9.909) | [4] 43.288 (9.979) | [5] 53.582 (10.294) | [6] 1:04.032 (10.450) | [7] 1:14.990 (10.958) | [8] 1:26.399 (11.409) | [9] 1:37.384 (10.986) Official Finish Time: 1:37.384 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.663 (13.663) | [2] 23.662 (9.999) | [3] 33.461 (9.799) | [4] 43.494 (10.033) | [5] 53.873 (10.379) | [6] 1:04.673 (10.800) | [7] 1:15.885 (11.212) | [8] 1:27.553 (11.668) | [9] 1:39.368 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:39.368 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.000 (14.000) | [2] 24.132 (10.132) | [3] 34.424 (10.292) | [4] 44.922 (10.498) | [5] 55.937 (11.015) | [6] 1:07.465 (11.528) | [7] 1:19.332 (11.867) | [8] 1:31.520 (12.188) | [9] 1:43.748 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 1:43.748 |
|
5 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.841 (13.841) | [2] 23.937 (10.096) | [3] 34.191 (10.254) | [4] 44.745 (10.554) | [5] 56.094 (11.349) | [6] 1:07.706 (11.612) | [7] 1:19.521 (11.815) | [8] 1:31.995 (12.474) | [9] 1:45.067 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 1:45.067 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 28.200 (12.011) | [3] 39.897 (11.697) | [4] 49.987 (10.090) | [5] 59.634 (9.647) | [6] 1:09.818 (10.184) | [7] 1:20.254 (10.436) | [8] 1:30.818 (10.564) | [9] 1:41.468 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:41.468 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:41.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.104 (12.040) | [3] 39.739 (11.635) | [4] 49.604 (9.865) | [5] 59.476 (9.872) | [6] 1:09.694 (10.218) | [7] 1:20.103 (10.409) | [8] 1:30.645 (10.542) | [9] 1:41.486 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 1:41.486 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.979 (15.979) | [2] 28.011 (12.032) | [3] 39.815 (11.804) | [4] 50.204 (10.389) | [5] 1:00.220 (10.016) | [6] 1:10.531 (10.311) | [7] 1:21.226 (10.695) | [8] 1:31.996 (10.770) | [9] 1:42.964 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 1:42.964 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:43.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 28.408 (11.827) | [3] 40.260 (11.852) | [4] 50.605 (10.345) | [5] 1:00.724 (10.119) | [6] 1:11.150 (10.426) | [7] 1:21.723 (10.573) | [8] 1:32.560 (10.837) | [9] 1:43.694 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:43.694 |
|
5 |
(4) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.291 (16.291) | [2] 28.294 (12.003) | [3] 40.084 (11.790) | [4] 50.384 (10.300) | [5] 1:00.627 (10.243) | [6] 1:11.339 (10.712) | [7] 1:22.143 (10.804) | [8] 1:33.097 (10.954) | [9] 1:44.287 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:44.287 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:40.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 26.740 (11.512) | [3] 37.198 (10.458) | [4] 47.096 (9.898) | [5] 57.424 (10.328) | [6] 1:07.551 (10.127) | [7] 1:18.016 (10.465) | [8] 1:28.917 (10.901) | [9] 1:40.013 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 1:40.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 26.872 (11.438) | [3] 37.285 (10.413) | [4] 47.238 (9.953) | [5] 57.554 (10.316) | [6] 1:07.792 (10.238) | [7] 1:18.130 (10.338) | [8] 1:29.059 (10.929) | [9] 1:40.211 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 1:40.211 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:43.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 26.629 (11.292) | [3] 36.957 (10.328) | [4] 46.981 (10.024) | [5] 57.472 (10.491) | [6] 1:08.397 (10.925) | [7] 1:19.876 (11.479) | [8] 1:31.855 (11.979) | [9] 1:43.851 (11.997) Official Finish Time: 1:43.851 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.159 (11.682) | [3] 37.786 (10.627) | [4] 48.381 (10.595) | [5] 1:00.012 (11.631) | [6] 1:12.244 (12.232) | [7] 1:24.485 (12.241) | [8] 1:36.464 (11.979) | [9] 1:47.796 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 1:47.796 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:48.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 27.405 (11.702) | [3] 38.473 (11.068) | [4] 49.793 (11.320) | [5] 1:01.487 (11.694) | [6] 1:13.025 (11.538) | [7] 1:24.681 (11.656) | [8] 1:36.532 (11.851) | [9] 1:48.212 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:48.212 |
|
6 |
(4) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:04.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.562 (11.421) | [3] 37.835 (11.273) | [4] 49.706 (11.871) | [5] 1:02.343 (12.637) | [6] 1:15.620 (13.277) | [7] 1:30.511 (14.891) | [8] 1:45.895 (15.384) | [9] 2:00.361 (14.466) Official Finish Time: 2:04.082 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.107 (14.107) | [2] 25.092 (10.985) | [3] 35.833 (10.741) | [4] 46.560 (10.727) | [5] 56.917 (10.357) | [6] 1:06.883 (9.966) | [7] 1:16.829 (9.946) | [8] 1:27.040 (10.211) | [9] 1:37.240 (10.200) Official Finish Time: 1:37.240 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:37.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.220 (14.220) | [2] 25.209 (10.989) | [3] 35.956 (10.747) | [4] 46.672 (10.716) | [5] 57.089 (10.417) | [6] 1:07.140 (10.051) | [7] 1:17.157 (10.017) | [8] 1:27.419 (10.262) | [9] 1:37.996 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:37.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.326 (14.326) | [2] 25.363 (11.037) | [3] 36.072 (10.709) | [4] 46.768 (10.696) | [5] 57.222 (10.454) | [6] 1:07.222 (10.000) | [7] 1:17.269 (10.047) | [8] 1:27.627 (10.358) | [9] 1:38.047 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 1:38.047 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 25.485 (11.008) | [3] 36.214 (10.729) | [4] 46.897 (10.683) | [5] 57.514 (10.617) | [6] 1:08.261 (10.747) | [7] 1:19.617 (11.356) | [8] 1:31.484 (11.867) | [9] 1:43.536 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 1:43.536 |
|
5 |
(2) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:47.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.591 (14.591) | [2] 25.443 (10.852) | [3] 36.357 (10.914) | [4] 47.047 (10.690) | [5] 57.972 (10.925) | [6] 1:09.455 (11.483) | [7] 1:21.387 (11.932) | [8] 1:34.217 (12.830) | [9] 1:47.256 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 1:47.256 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.136 (11.659) | [3] 38.444 (11.308) | [4] 49.700 (11.256) | [5] 1:00.951 (11.251) | [6] 1:11.760 (10.809) | [7] 1:22.467 (10.707) | [8] 1:33.905 (11.438) | [9] 1:45.524 (11.620) Official Finish Time: 1:45.524 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:52.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.992 (18.992) | [2] 30.222 (11.230) | [3] 41.285 (11.063) | [4] 52.529 (11.244) | [5] 1:04.231 (11.702) | [6] 1:16.275 (12.044) | [7] 1:28.598 (12.323) | [8] 1:40.336 (11.738) | [9] 1:52.421 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:52.421 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:55.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 27.349 (11.490) | [3] 38.630 (11.281) | [4] 49.885 (11.255) | [5] 1:01.155 (11.270) | [6] 1:11.909 (10.754) | [7] 1:22.611 (10.702) | [8] 1:43.207 (20.596) | [9] 1:55.886 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 1:55.886 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:59.418 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.224 (11.636) | [3] 38.528 (11.304) | [4] 49.813 (11.285) | [5] 1:01.032 (11.219) | [6] 1:11.827 (10.795) | [7] 1:22.517 (10.690) | [8] 1:46.628 (24.111) | [9] 1:59.418 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:59.418 |
|
5 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.729 (15.729) | [2] 27.451 (11.722) | [3] 38.749 (11.298) | [4] 50.026 (11.277) | [5] 1:01.270 (11.244) | [6] 1:12.055 (10.785) | [7] 1:34.915 (22.860) | [8] 1:48.363 (13.448) | [9] 2:01.090 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 2:01.090 |
|
6 |
(6) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:04.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.075 (20.075) | [2] 32.201 (12.126) | [3] 44.062 (11.861) | [4] 56.652 (12.590) | [5] 1:10.165 (13.513) | [6] 1:24.636 (14.471) | [7] 1:38.260 (13.624) | [8] 1:51.292 (13.032) | [9] 2:04.784 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 2:04.784 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:40.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 23.882 (10.305) | [3] 34.809 (10.927) | [4] 45.062 (10.253) | [5] 55.598 (10.536) | [6] 1:06.471 (10.873) | [7] 1:17.742 (11.271) | [8] 1:29.248 (11.506) | [9] 1:40.980 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 1:40.980 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:42.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.817 (13.817) | [2] 24.188 (10.371) | [3] 35.010 (10.822) | [4] 45.706 (10.696) | [5] 56.637 (10.931) | [6] 1:07.937 (11.300) | [7] 1:19.563 (11.626) | [8] 1:30.706 (11.143) | [9] 1:42.182 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 1:42.182 |
|
3 |
(1) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.427 (13.427) | [2] 23.920 (10.493) | [3] 34.762 (10.842) | [4] 45.497 (10.735) | [5] 56.456 (10.959) | [6] 1:07.790 (11.334) | [7] 1:19.523 (11.733) | [8] 1:31.772 (12.249) | [9] 1:43.981 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 1:43.981 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 24.405 (10.413) | [3] 35.161 (10.756) | [4] 46.790 (11.629) | [5] 58.597 (11.807) | [6] 1:10.943 (12.346) | [7] 1:23.979 (13.036) | [8] 1:37.385 (13.406) | [9] 1:51.024 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 1:51.024 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.680 (13.680) | [2] 24.085 (10.405) | [3] 34.977 (10.892) | [4] 45.676 (10.699) | [5] 56.647 (10.971) | [6] 1:18.669 (22.022) | [7] 1:32.955 (14.286) | [8] 1:45.468 (12.513) | [9] 1:57.628 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 1:57.628 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.532 (13.532) | [2] 24.537 (11.005) | [3] 35.161 (10.624) | [4] 45.373 (10.212) | [5] 55.182 (9.809) | [6] 1:04.969 (9.787) | [7] 1:15.102 (10.133) | [8] 1:25.486 (10.384) | [9] 1:36.061 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 1:36.061 |
|
2 |
(5) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.731 (13.731) | [2] 24.725 (10.994) | [3] 35.351 (10.626) | [4] 45.531 (10.180) | [5] 55.442 (9.911) | [6] 1:05.377 (9.935) | [7] 1:15.582 (10.205) | [8] 1:26.107 (10.525) | [9] 1:36.849 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 1:36.849 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.617 (13.617) | [2] 24.635 (11.018) | [3] 35.245 (10.610) | [4] 45.470 (10.225) | [5] 55.330 (9.860) | [6] 1:05.403 (10.073) | [7] 1:15.958 (10.555) | [8] 1:26.836 (10.878) | [9] 1:37.974 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:37.974 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.834 (13.834) | [2] 24.846 (11.012) | [3] 35.466 (10.620) | [4] 45.668 (10.202) | [5] 55.641 (9.973) | [6] 1:05.690 (10.049) | [7] 1:16.085 (10.395) | [8] 1:26.947 (10.862) | [9] 1:38.238 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 1:38.238 |
|
5 |
(2) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 25.010 (11.004) | [3] 35.622 (10.612) | [4] 45.910 (10.288) | [5] 55.816 (9.906) | [6] 1:06.097 (10.281) | [7] 1:17.028 (10.931) | [8] 1:28.277 (11.249) | [9] 1:39.546 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 1:39.546 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:39.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 26.476 (11.610) | [3] 37.929 (11.453) | [4] 48.380 (10.451) | [5] 58.414 (10.034) | [6] 1:08.494 (10.080) | [7] 1:18.603 (10.109) | [8] 1:28.791 (10.188) | [9] 1:39.090 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:39.090 |
|
2 |
(5) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.582 (11.584) | [3] 38.038 (11.456) | [4] 48.512 (10.474) | [5] 58.539 (10.027) | [6] 1:08.615 (10.076) | [7] 1:18.736 (10.121) | [8] 1:28.942 (10.206) | [9] 1:39.212 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:39.212 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:39.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.702 (11.639) | [3] 38.114 (11.412) | [4] 48.601 (10.487) | [5] 58.602 (10.001) | [6] 1:08.678 (10.076) | [7] 1:18.827 (10.149) | [8] 1:29.035 (10.208) | [9] 1:39.539 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 1:39.539 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:40.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 26.795 (11.600) | [3] 38.200 (11.405) | [4] 48.868 (10.668) | [5] 58.854 (9.986) | [6] 1:09.030 (10.176) | [7] 1:18.986 (9.956) | [8] 1:29.384 (10.398) | [9] 1:40.290 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 1:40.290 |
|
5 |
(3) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 26.895 (11.543) | [3] 38.206 (11.311) | [4] 48.756 (10.550) | [5] 58.791 (10.035) | [6] 1:09.048 (10.257) | [7] 1:19.721 (10.673) | [8] 1:30.839 (11.118) | [9] 1:42.622 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 1:42.622 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:42.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.875 (13.875) | [2] 24.935 (11.060) | [3] 35.760 (10.825) | [4] 46.481 (10.721) | [5] 57.327 (10.846) | [6] 1:08.331 (11.004) | [7] 1:19.512 (11.181) | [8] 1:30.811 (11.299) | [9] 1:42.224 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 1:42.224 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.403 (14.403) | [2] 25.370 (10.967) | [3] 36.192 (10.822) | [4] 46.936 (10.744) | [5] 57.705 (10.769) | [6] 1:08.784 (11.079) | [7] 1:19.932 (11.148) | [8] 1:31.056 (11.124) | [9] 1:42.346 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 1:42.346 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.007 (14.007) | [2] 25.071 (11.064) | [3] 35.842 (10.771) | [4] 46.619 (10.777) | [5] 57.406 (10.787) | [6] 1:08.503 (11.097) | [7] 1:19.662 (11.159) | [8] 1:30.951 (11.289) | [9] 1:42.363 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 1:42.363 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.155 (14.155) | [2] 25.208 (11.053) | [3] 36.028 (10.820) | [4] 46.776 (10.748) | [5] 57.474 (10.698) | [6] 1:08.657 (11.183) | [7] 1:19.843 (11.186) | [8] 1:31.209 (11.366) | [9] 1:42.455 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:42.455 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 25.676 (10.917) | [3] 36.900 (11.224) | [4] 48.668 (11.768) | [5] 1:01.185 (12.517) | [6] 1:14.491 (13.306) | [7] 1:28.800 (14.309) | [8] 1:43.614 (14.814) | [9] 1:56.992 (13.378) Official Finish Time: 1:56.992 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:42.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 27.046 (12.044) | [3] 38.197 (11.151) | [4] 48.778 (10.581) | [5] 59.012 (10.234) | [6] 1:09.470 (10.458) | [7] 1:20.109 (10.639) | [8] 1:31.103 (10.994) | [9] 1:42.112 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 1:42.112 |
|
2 |
(6) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:42.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.277 (11.948) | [3] 38.435 (11.158) | [4] 48.715 (10.280) | [5] 58.908 (10.193) | [6] 1:09.293 (10.385) | [7] 1:19.963 (10.670) | [8] 1:31.076 (11.113) | [9] 1:42.239 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:42.239 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 27.170 (12.025) | [3] 38.319 (11.149) | [4] 48.683 (10.364) | [5] 58.836 (10.153) | [6] 1:09.237 (10.401) | [7] 1:20.244 (11.007) | [8] 1:31.646 (11.402) | [9] 1:43.320 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 1:43.320 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.406 (11.974) | [3] 38.551 (11.145) | [4] 49.032 (10.481) | [5] 59.400 (10.368) | [6] 1:10.108 (10.708) | [7] 1:21.419 (11.311) | [8] 1:33.006 (11.587) | [9] 1:44.517 (11.511) Official Finish Time: 1:44.517 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:45.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.553 (11.997) | [3] 38.693 (11.140) | [4] 49.626 (10.933) | [5] 1:00.302 (10.676) | [6] 1:11.063 (10.761) | [7] 1:22.285 (11.222) | [8] 1:33.924 (11.639) | [9] 1:45.722 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:45.722 |
|
6 |
(2) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:47.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.768 (15.768) | [2] 27.680 (11.912) | [3] 38.796 (11.116) | [4] 49.741 (10.945) | [5] 1:00.458 (10.717) | [6] 1:11.222 (10.764) | [7] 1:22.778 (11.556) | [8] 1:35.029 (12.251) | [9] 1:47.160 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 1:47.160 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.977 (13.977) | [2] 24.439 (10.462) | [3] 34.670 (10.231) | [4] 44.710 (10.040) | [5] 54.862 (10.152) | [6] 1:05.150 (10.288) | [7] 1:15.404 (10.254) | [8] 1:25.810 (10.406) | [9] 1:36.691 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 1:36.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.100 (14.100) | [2] 24.535 (10.435) | [3] 34.799 (10.264) | [4] 44.824 (10.025) | [5] 54.948 (10.124) | [6] 1:05.356 (10.408) | [7] 1:15.567 (10.211) | [8] 1:25.924 (10.357) | [9] 1:36.799 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 1:36.799 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.850 (13.850) | [2] 24.335 (10.485) | [3] 34.543 (10.208) | [4] 44.611 (10.068) | [5] 54.777 (10.166) | [6] 1:05.275 (10.498) | [7] 1:15.868 (10.593) | [8] 1:26.325 (10.457) | [9] 1:36.820 (10.495) Official Finish Time: 1:36.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:36.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 24.619 (10.406) | [3] 34.866 (10.247) | [4] 44.944 (10.078) | [5] 55.121 (10.177) | [6] 1:05.486 (10.365) | [7] 1:16.049 (10.563) | [8] 1:26.541 (10.492) | [9] 1:36.898 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 1:36.898 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.284 (14.284) | [2] 24.683 (10.399) | [3] 34.984 (10.301) | [4] 45.069 (10.085) | [5] 55.247 (10.178) | [6] 1:05.639 (10.392) | [7] 1:16.199 (10.560) | [8] 1:26.991 (10.792) | [9] 1:38.078 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:38.078 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:35.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 25.527 (11.280) | [3] 36.373 (10.846) | [4] 46.742 (10.369) | [5] 56.106 (9.364) | [6] 1:05.391 (9.285) | [7] 1:14.832 (9.441) | [8] 1:24.805 (9.973) | [9] 1:35.386 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 1:35.386 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.802 (13.802) | [2] 25.176 (11.374) | [3] 36.045 (10.869) | [4] 46.366 (10.321) | [5] 56.106 (9.740) | [6] 1:05.657 (9.551) | [7] 1:15.331 (9.674) | [8] 1:25.451 (10.120) | [9] 1:35.836 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 1:35.836 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.012 (14.012) | [2] 25.647 (11.635) | [3] 36.528 (10.881) | [4] 46.897 (10.369) | [5] 56.531 (9.634) | [6] 1:06.067 (9.536) | [7] 1:15.944 (9.877) | [8] 1:26.270 (10.326) | [9] 1:36.945 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:36.945 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.126 (14.126) | [2] 25.444 (11.318) | [3] 36.300 (10.856) | [4] 46.677 (10.377) | [5] 56.583 (9.906) | [6] 1:06.712 (10.129) | [7] 1:17.167 (10.455) | [8] 1:27.933 (10.766) | [9] 1:38.904 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 1:38.904 |
|
5 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.901 (13.901) | [2] 25.311 (11.410) | [3] 36.147 (10.836) | [4] 46.744 (10.597) | [5] 56.838 (10.094) | [6] 1:06.958 (10.120) | [7] 1:17.380 (10.422) | [8] 1:28.151 (10.771) | [9] 1:38.981 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:38.981 |
|